Invited groups |
2018Cherokee Challenge 2018 Results - Cherokee Cross Country Challenge
Published by
Results: Tomahawk Timing Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cherokee Challenge - 9/8/2018
The Running Companies of South Jersey
Cherokee HS
Last Completed Event
Girls 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1295 Zawatski, Emma 7 Unattached 8:12.37
2 1376 Andrews, Joanna 8 Williamstown MS 9:08.02
3 1379 Bostwick, Sophia 8 Williamstown MS 9:10.47
4 1209 Wolff, Kelsey 7 St. Mary Magdalen 9:11.18
5 1166 Mastrogiovanni, Mia 8 Southern Regional MS 9:20.90
6 736 Jackson, Paige 8 Marlton MS 9:24.33
7 731 Cane, Arianna 8 Marlton MS 9:24.88
8 1207 Parks, Megan 7 St. Mary Magdalen 9:26.45
9 1374 Adams, Isabella 6 Williamstown MS 9:27.21
10 345 Rodriguez, Jocelyn 8 Delsea Regional HS 9:27.73
11 1202 Degnan, Paige 8 St. Mary Magdalen 9:31.28
12 933 Cieslik, Kamryn 8 Our Lady of Hope MS 9:31.63
13 343 Johnson, Isabelle 7 Delsea Regional HS 9:33.31
14 1196 Wyckoff, Isabella 8 Southern Regional MS 9:35.17
15 529 Lex, Meghan 8 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi 9:35.81
16 1204 Horgan, Leah 8 St. Mary Magdalen 9:36.19
17 1201 Burns, Jane 8 St. Mary Magdalen 9:38.12
18 740 Rathman, Allison 7 Marlton MS 9:40.69
19 1203 Higley, Nora 8 St. Mary Magdalen 9:46.79
20 1205 Keegan, MaryKate 8 St. Mary Magdalen 9:47.55
21 937 Medina, Olivia 4 Our Lady of Hope MS 9:56.16
22 738 Niglio, Kelsey 8 Marlton MS 9:56.20
23 938 Perrone, Mia 8 Our Lady of Hope MS 9:57.53
24 1187 Skodi, Sarah 8 Southern Regional MS 9:57.56
25 1167 McLeary, Kayla 8 Southern Regional MS 9:57.59
26 342 Johnso, Emma 7 Delsea Regional HS 10:06.26
27 1141 Bunce, Elise 7 Southern Regional MS 10:06.41
28 1161 Leavitt, Grace 7 Southern Regional MS 10:06.46
29 1154 Harrison, Angela 7 Southern Regional MS 10:15.97
30 349 Widmer, Lilie 8 Delsea Regional HS 10:16.23
31 739 Niglio, Megan 6 Marlton MS 10:17.88
32 348 Sloat, Kyleigh 8 Delsea Regional HS 10:22.11
33 732 Corona, Francesca 7 Marlton MS 10:22.26
34 932 Ceccanecchio, Natalie 5 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:26.16
35 744 Stocker, Mira 8 Marlton MS 10:36.77
36 1148 Furlong, Chloe 8 Southern Regional MS 10:37.94
37 1322 Sieminski, Juliana 6 Washington Twp MS 10:39.88
38 944 Tacka, Isabelle 5 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:40.50
39 1053 Barnett, Alexandra 7 Resurrection Catholic Sch 10:41.46
40 939 Presenza, Donna 8 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:41.78
41 934 Cooley, Madison 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:42.31
42 765 Brawner, Ma'syiah 7 Millville HS 10:47.40
43 737 Lynn, Ella 6 Marlton MS 10:51.11
44 544 Lewis, Erin 7 Guardian Angels Regional 10:52.91
45 1314 Greenwood, Brooklynn 6 Washington Twp MS 10:53.15
46 1310 Almanzar, Alyssa 3 Washington Twp MS 10:54.36
47 543 Kurichi, Emily 6 Guardian Angels Regional 10:55.29
48 1183 Sarnoski, Jenna 8 Southern Regional MS 10:55.44
49 344 Mansoefer, Maggie 8 Delsea Regional HS 10:59.90
50 1315 Hunt, Maggie 8 Washington Twp MS 10:59.95
51 1168 Mills, Emma 8 Southern Regional MS 11:01.80
52 340 Coefield, Emma 8 Delsea Regional HS 11:05.97
53 1179 Rodriguez, Amanda 8 Southern Regional MS 11:09.18
54 1197 Yanci, Devon 8 Southern Regional MS 11:10.12
55 1378 Bender, Keira 7 Williamstown MS 11:12.05
56 766 Craig, Autumn 8 Millville HS 11:12.66
57 548 Yucis, Ana 3 Guardian Angels Regional 11:14.81
58 1170 Moore, Delaney 8 Southern Regional MS 11:15.50
59 275 Cohen, Addie 8 Collingswood MS 11:16.60
60 773 Mutschler, Autumn 8 Millville HS 11:18.22
61 943 Swearingen, Samantha 8 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:20.70
62 341 Cole, Samantha 8 Delsea Regional HS 11:22.84
63 1321 Sciotto, Carli 5 Washington Twp MS 11:27.13
64 743 Sippel, Julia 4 Marlton MS 11:29.96
65 1199 Faulk, Charlotte 8 St. Margaret’s Regional 11:30.10
66 935 Dunne, Carlie 8 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:33.25
67 549 Yucis, Sara 3 Guardian Angels Regional 11:36.70
68 1375 Ahlfeld, Caroline 6 Williamstown MS 11:38.63
69 545 Morda, Emma 0 Guardian Angels Regional 11:45.02
70 942 Stagliano, Brooke 4 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:45.15
71 1206 Migliore, Millie 8 St. Mary Magdalen 11:51.61
72 1189 Soper, Macy 8 Southern Regional MS 11:58.23
73 1149 Gallagher, Erin 8 Southern Regional MS 12:00.50
74 1177 Plenge, Ava 8 Southern Regional MS 12:01.14
75 742 Schultz, Rylee 4 Marlton MS 12:01.51
76 1188 Sommers, Hailey 8 Southern Regional MS 12:02.71
77 276 D'Adamo, Sienna 6 Collingswood MS 12:12.30
78 1323 Thyne, Gabriella 4 Washington Twp MS 12:13.25
79 278 Schell, Allyson 8 Collingswood MS 12:23.00
80 347 Seeney, Isabel 7 Delsea Regional HS 12:28.63
81 1318 Olivo, Ruby 4 Washington Twp MS 12:29.66
82 1215 Rendfrey, Jordyn 1 St. Peter's MS 12:32.28
83 1200 Smith, Gabbi 8 St. Margaret’s Regional 12:33.83
84 1319 Pedersen, Lillian 5 Washington Twp MS 12:34.00
85 1313 DeJesus, Dezirae 8 Washington Twp MS 12:39.15
86 1312 Chelnik, Gabrielle 5 Washington Twp MS 12:39.81
87 542 Kirk, Molly -3 Guardian Angels Regional 12:48.42
88 1377 Armano, Lillian 6 Williamstown MS 12:53.41
89 1185 Shaw, Natalie 8 Southern Regional MS 12:55.42
90 1152 Golinski, Nia 8 Southern Regional MS 13:00.17
91 734 Edwards, Amber 5 Marlton MS 13:00.51
92 448 Jaramillo, Lizeth 8 Elizabeth HS 13:02.89
93 733 Damiani, Sabrina 7 Marlton MS 13:07.97
94 936 Kuc, Caroline 3 Our Lady of Hope MS 13:10.54
95 775 Wilson, Koby 5 Millville HS 13:13.15
96 945 Yoon, Grace 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 13:14.80
97 946 Yoon, Kaylee 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 13:16.04
98 528 Cranston, Abigail 4 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi 13:17.09
99 1054 Utreras-Castro, Rafaela 6 Resurrection Catholic Sch 13:19.01
100 346 Schwester, Nina 7 Delsea Regional HS 13:45.26
101 1191 Tapia, Jackie 8 Southern Regional MS 14:13.31
102 1316 Jefferson, Victoria 6 Washington Twp MS 14:43.07
103 1190 Tapia, Gabriella 8 Southern Regional MS 14:54.25
104 1317 Mehta, Sanaa 5 Washington Twp MS 14:58.42
105 1217 Stilts, Grace 7 St. Peter's MS 15:03.63
106 454 Nieves, Natalia 7 Elizabeth HS 15:03.89
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1342 McCloskey, Carolina 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:13.41 1
2 110 Murray, Andie 9 Allentown HS 12:20.24 2
3 498 Marcelis, Annika 9 Germantown Friends School 12:29.39 3
4 1042 DiMitri, Elena 9 Red Bank Catholic HS 12:36.46 4
5 307 Ryle, Molly 9 Conestoga 12:36.51 5
6 220 Clifford, Nicole 9 Cherokee HS 12:36.83 6
7 1343 Miller, Jennifer 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:40.73 7
8 717 Turner, Alyssa 9 Mainland Regional HS 12:49.19 8
9 215 Winterbottom, Megan 9 Cedar Creek HS 12:52.04 9
10 223 DeLuca, Sophia 9 Cherokee HS 13:04.89 10
11 1041 DeFilippis, Kate 9 Red Bank Catholic HS 13:05.42 11
12 1134 Short, Rachel 9 Southern Regional HS 13:09.22 12
13 159 Sarno, Lillan 9 Barnegat Township HS 13:10.40 13
14 707 Hodgens, Savannah 9 Mainland Regional HS 13:21.22 14
15 255 Coller, Grace 9 Cinnaminson HS 13:21.46 15
16 402 Kenselaar, Lauren 9 Eastern Reg. HS 13:22.94 16
17 1124 Horton, Olivia 9 Southern Regional HS 13:23.50 17
18 318 Warkentine, Ella 9 Conestoga 13:28.16 18
19 123 Fox, Megan 9 Atlantic City HS 13:29.32 19
20 3656 Marks, Samantha 9 Our Lady of Mercy Academy 13:30.64 20
21 1130 Michaels, Vivian 9 Southern Regional HS 13:37.87 21
22 319 Whitaker, Kallie 9 Conestoga 13:40.46 22
23 570 Shemeley, Reagan 9 Haddon Township HS 13:41.80 23
24 1254 Boufarah, Alexis 12 Toms River East HS 13:42.06 24
25 715 Timbrook, Paige 9 Mainland Regional HS 13:43.33 25
26 967 Mancini, Marcella 9 Pennsbury 13:44.13 26
27 800 Vogel, Heidi 9 Monroe Twp. HS 13:44.18 27
28 1395 Campbell, Victoria 9 Winslow Twp HS 13:48.52 28
29 763 Blough, Cassidy 9 Millville HS 13:49.13 29
30 767 Craig, Bryanna 9 Millville HS 13:51.97 30
31 952 Ceccanecchio, Nina 9 Our Lady of Mercy Academy 13:52.35 31
32 3695 Sevilla, Jamison 9 Manalapan HS 13:55.57 32
33 920 Lobrow, Victoria 9 Old Bridge HS 13:57.29 33
34 312 Sudall, Alaina 9 Conestoga 14:09.59 34
35 244 Faucett, Megan 9 Cherry Hill West HS 14:09.84 35
36 1082 Strand, Aubrey 9 Robbinsville HS 14:13.57 36
37 652 Daly, Ruthi 9 Howell HS 14:18.58 37
38 709 Malone, Lily 9 Mainland Regional HS 14:21.47 38
39 599 Titus, Brianna 9 Hightstown HS 14:22.71 39
40 620 McArthur, Megan 9 Hillsborough HS 14:25.07 40
41 955 Flax, Julia 9 Pennsbury 14:25.09 41
42 566 Marshall, Kaelin 9 Haddon Township HS 14:29.01 42
43 473 Kirsch, Brianna 9 Freehold Township HS 14:33.47 43
44 1050 Phillips, Teagan 9 Red Bank Catholic HS 14:34.92 44
45 1125 Hurle, Marissa 9 Southern Regional HS 14:38.29 45
46 645 DeJean, Vanessa 9 Holy Spirit HS 14:41.57 46
47 611 Joshi, Preeta 9 Hillsborough HS 14:41.70 47
48 1063 Cohen, Hailey 9 Robbinsville HS 14:42.21 48
49 891 Grimley, Kailey 9 Ocean City HS 14:44.72 49
50 1089 Crona, Gabby 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 14:49.61 50
51 564 Knorr, Georgia 9 Haddon Township HS 14:49.75 51
52 460 McCloskey, Makayla 9 Ewing HS 14:50.42 52
53 762 Zabriskie, Erin 9 Middletown North HS 14:50.55 53
54 958 Gardner, Avery 9 Pennsbury 14:52.73 54
55 969 Middleton, Lauren 9 Pennsbury 14:53.25 55
56 603 Buelt, Katherine 9 Hillsborough HS 14:55.69 56
57 569 Sennhenn, Ellie 9 Haddon Township HS 14:55.89 57
58 884 Tunney, Abigail 9 Oakcrest HS 14:58.07 58
59 638 Townsend, Pele 9 Hillsborough HS 14:58.44 59
60 635 Stahl, Sophia 9 Hillsborough HS 14:58.89 60
61 259 Nelson, Luci 9 Cinnaminson HS 14:59.56 61
62 387 Shenouda, Sarah 9 East Brunswick HS 14:59.82 62
63 550 Eiter, Stella 9 Haddon Heights HS 14:59.87 63
64 953 Kusek, Charlotte 9 Overbrook HS 15:01.85 64
65 692 Kuwar, Sara 9 Lawrence HS 15:02.53 65
66 784 Mistry, Kunjal 9 Monroe Twp. HS 15:03.16 66
67 681 Newton, Lara 9 Jackson Liberty HS 15:03.22 67
68 522 Reber, Logan 9 Gloucester County Institu 15:05.29 68
69 518 Eobbi, Trinity 9 Gloucester County Institu 15:05.37 69
70 752 Guerrieri, Hailey 9 Middletown North HS 15:10.95 70
71 756 McKenzie, Anna 9 Middletown North HS 15:16.02 71
72 1251 Thompson, Allynson 9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 15:17.26 72
73 849 O'Neill, Kaitlyn 9 North Brunswick HS 15:18.78 73
74 152 Kaitlyn, Brook 9 Audubon HS 15:19.78 74
75 491 Clark, Morgan 9 Germantown Friends School 15:20.60 75
76 3655 Jani, Mohini 9 Southern Regional HS 15:23.95 76
77 1094 Hahn, Lauren 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 15:28.08 77
78 242 Davidson, Sarah 9 Cherry Hill West HS 15:30.34 78
79 927 Roddy, Brianna 9 Old Bridge HS 15:30.52 79
80 1244 Marinero, Vanessa 9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 15:32.09 80
81 688 Gronenthal, Maggie 9 Lawrence HS 15:33.26 81
82 1077 Pillay, Anushka 9 Robbinsville HS 15:34.08 82
83 213 Neals, Payge 9 Cedar Creek HS 15:34.14 83
84 257 Dolan, Erin 9 Cinnaminson HS 15:36.33 84
85 1238 Cantero, Mariana 9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 15:37.35 85
86 302 O'Mara, Bridget 9 Conestoga 15:41.06 86
87 786 Patel, Anu 9 Monroe Twp. HS 15:41.13 87
88 930 Soler, Sofia 9 Old Bridge HS 15:43.42 88
89 3654 Gosse, Elizabeth 9 Southern Regional HS 15:44.91 89
90 191 Austin, claudia 9 Burlington Twp. HS 15:48.53 90
91 204 Shannon, Emma 9 Camden Catholic HS 15:51.22 91
92 1361 Troiano, Ava 9 Wildwood HS 15:52.55 92
93 1256 Gillick, Madison 12 Toms River East HS 15:52.97 93
94 474 Kirsch, Christiana 9 Freehold Township HS 15:53.11 94
95 991 Broggi, Alexis 9 Piscataway Twp HS 15:57.05 95
96 1111 Weir, Ali 9 Seneca HS 16:00.40 96
97 680 Holder, Keira 9 Jackson Liberty HS 16:01.89 97
98 537 Robinson, Kiana 9 Governor Livingston HS 16:01.91 98
99 985 Hassler, Jade 9 Pennsville HS 16:02.58 99
100 107 LaFisca, Skyler 9 Allentown HS 16:04.21 100
101 847 Kozyrenko, Anastasia 9 North Brunswick HS 16:04.45 101
102 435 Martinouch, Olivia 9 Egg Harbor Twp HS 16:05.31 102
103 258 Malave, Zoe 9 Cinnaminson HS 16:06.69 103
104 521 Monahon, Mia 9 Gloucester County Institu 16:06.99 104
105 1133 Reck, Samantha 9 Southern Regional HS 16:11.03 105
106 751 Fuget, Victoria 9 Middletown North HS 16:12.52 106
107 193 Hefferman, Kendall 9 Burlington Twp. HS 16:13.03 107
108 1061 Aquilino, Isabella 9 Robbinsville HS 16:14.15 108
109 420 Devaraju, Srinija 9 Edison HS 16:17.91 109
110 1074 Light, Sarah 9 Robbinsville HS 16:18.10 110
111 494 Hammarhead, Sadie 9 Germantown Friends School 16:20.28 111
112 216 Zabelski, Ava 9 Cedar Creek HS 16:21.65 112
113 265 Danze, Giada 9 Clearview Reg. HS 16:22.83 113
114 1255 Espinoza, G'Eana 11 Toms River East HS 16:26.66 114
115 700 Wiehe, Kiki 9 Lawrence HS 16:26.69 115
116 236 Salamanca, Elizabeth 9 Cherokee HS 16:30.99 116
117 788 Seshadri, Siya 9 Monroe Twp. HS 16:31.19 117
118 515 Barrett, Kayla 9 Gloucester County Institu 16:31.37 118
119 1031 McArthur, Jordan 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 16:33.10 119
120 1294 Vanni, Amelia 9 Triton Regional HS 16:36.37 120
121 459 Hayes, Meara 9 Ewing HS 16:37.22 121
122 781 Kaur, Arshleen 9 Monroe Twp. HS 16:41.43 122
123 456 Bayne, Danielle 9 Ewing HS 16:45.57 123
124 198 Pizzigoni, Gabriella 9 Burlington Twp. HS 16:46.90 124
125 1045 Jensen, Sophia 9 Red Bank Catholic HS 16:48.60 125
126 974 Raccagno, Raeanne 9 Pennsbury 16:48.96 126
127 368 Dogru, Filiz 9 East Brunswick HS 16:49.44 127
128 1078 Ravi, Jyotsna 9 Robbinsville HS 16:51.24 128
129 206 Wang, Vicki 9 Camden Catholic HS 16:54.46 129
130 196 Monticello, Meadow 9 Burlington Twp. HS 16:54.53 130
131 1365 Jackson, Jaelisa 9 Williamstown HS 16:55.40 131
132 185 Jacobs, Karley 9 Buena Regional HS 16:56.86 132
133 399 Hawkins, Taliyah 9 Eastern Reg. HS 16:57.37 133
134 1047 Malone, Molly 9 Red Bank Catholic HS 16:57.80 134
135 1084 Bachman, Alice 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 16:58.25 135
136 1132 Perry, Sarah 9 Southern Regional HS 17:03.45 136
137 274 Verdone, Isabella 9 Collingswood HS 17:03.87 137
138 780 Iyer, Swathi 9 Monroe Twp. HS 17:06.66 138
139 538 Starvoiu, Isabella 9 Governor Livingston HS 17:13.97 139
140 787 Patel, Shyla 9 Monroe Twp. HS 17:14.43 140
141 758 Pedersen, Kaitlyn 9 Middletown North HS 17:14.92 141
142 1253 Biscotti, Samantha 10 Toms River East HS 17:16.63 142
143 373 Huang, Angela 9 East Brunswick HS 17:20.83 143
144 1230 McKenna, Madison 9 Sterling HS 17:21.35 144
145 1339 Li, Madison 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 17:23.37 145
146 428 Rivella, Jenna 9 Edison HS 17:23.67 146
147 1096 Sullivan, Brenna 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 17:33.83 147
148 205 Tomczynski, Emma 9 Camden Catholic HS 17:36.99 148
149 905 Raymond, Alexa 9 Ocean City HS 17:42.10 149
150 615 Kotharu, Keerthana 9 Hillsborough HS 17:42.17 150
151 769 Gross, Jada 9 Millville HS 17:46.09 151
152 108 Martinez, Laila 9 Allentown HS 17:49.55 152
153 192 Fechter, Kaitlyn 9 Burlington Twp. HS 17:52.09 153
154 725 Park, kristen 9 Manalapan HS 17:52.97 154
155 1048 McAnally, Kristina 9 Red Bank Catholic HS 17:54.60 155
156 660 Milnes, Mia 9 Howell HS 17:54.79 156
157 493 Davis-Diver, Eleanor 9 Germantown Friends School 17:55.16 157
158 879 Park, Hannah 9 Notre Dame HS 18:00.81 158
159 377 Moises, Julianna 9 East Brunswick HS 18:12.92 159
160 1360 Zhao, Brianna 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 18:16.44 160
161 476 Lauro, Anna 9 Freehold Township HS 18:20.79 161
162 1307 Swider, Torrie 9 Washington Twp HS 18:27.94 162
163 768 Ellis, Leah 9 Millville HS 18:31.02 163
164 1293 Seefeldt, Lake 9 Triton Regional HS 18:33.04 164
165 574 Bynes, Makaelah 9 Hamilton HS West 18:36.11 165
166 1067 Foley, Natalie 9 Robbinsville HS 18:36.46 166
167 495 Jia, Katherine 9 Germantown Friends School 18:48.13 167
168 429 Salvatore, Avery 9 Edison HS 19:02.59 168
169 1364 Ford, Zoe 9 Williamstown HS 19:15.38 169
170 1371 Thompson, Kayla 9 Williamstown HS 19:15.57 170
171 424 Mraz, Isabella 9 Edison HS 19:25.10 171
172 523 Reber, McKenna 9 Gloucester County Institu 19:25.41 172
173 683 Shephard, Katie 9 Jackson Liberty HS 19:34.39 173
174 195 Middleton, Laila 9 Burlington Twp. HS 19:38.77 174
175 854 Sheth, Suhani 9 North Brunswick HS 19:45.65 175
176 433 Conroy, Maddie 9 Egg Harbor Twp HS 19:53.21 176
177 673 Naples, Alison 9 Immaculata HS 19:57.74 177
178 1308 Torbik, Casey 9 Washington Twp HS 20:23.20 178
179 557 Stanton, Carrie 9 Haddon Heights HS 20:28.62 179
180 675 Zaleski, Ivy 9 Immaculata HS 20:36.08 180
181 126 Haider, Arianna 9 Atlantic City HS 20:40.11 181
182 199 Sharp, Kaili 9 Burlington Twp. HS 20:50.27 182
183 503 Raufer, Grace 9 Germantown Friends School 21:03.60 183
184 1351 Somula, Mahathi 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 21:16.25 184
185 1288 Jiles, Diavian 12 Trenton Central HS 21:18.64 185
186 1081 Steele, Amanda 9 Robbinsville HS 21:23.33 186
187 622 Palumbo, Laura 9 Hillsborough HS 21:26.23 187
188 555 Parejo, Mira 9 Haddon Heights HS 21:26.58 188
189 446 Fitzgerald, Taiyonna 9 Elizabeth HS 22:19.44 189
190 134 Rosenberg, Sage 9 Atlantic City HS 23:16.62 190
191 682 Olsen, Lilly 9 Jackson Liberty HS 25:33.38 191
192 1118 Coon, Caryn 9 Southern Regional HS 30:00.18 192
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 904 Palmieri, Alexa 10 Ocean City HS 12:13.45 1
2 273 Steidle, Sophie 10 Collingswood HS 12:18.22 2
3 1104 Klouchek, Emma 10 Seneca HS 12:33.45 3
4 829 Inglis, Kate 10 Moorestown HS 12:36.64 4
5 264 Byrne, Katherine 10 Clearview Reg. HS 13:02.99 5
6 391 Bromley, Morgan 10 Eastern Reg. HS 13:09.00 6
7 586 McFerren, Sabrina 10 Hammonton HS 13:15.34 7
8 922 Man, Lauren 10 Old Bridge HS 13:17.32 8
9 966 Lynch, Tatum 10 Pennsbury 13:19.15 9
10 813 Bezwada, Anu 10 Moorestown HS 13:19.15 10
11 111 Scotto, Angelina 10 Allentown HS 13:21.63 11
12 437 Pomatto, Michaela 10 Egg Harbor Twp HS 13:25.95 12
13 777 Branchizio, Nina 10 Monroe Twp. HS 13:28.72 13
14 380 Piasecki, Maggie 10 East Brunswick HS 13:30.66 14
15 288 Haracz, Nina 10 Conestoga 13:31.15 15
16 598 Subramanian, Shruti 10 Hightstown HS 13:31.55 16
17 699 Weeks, Madeline 10 Lawrence HS 13:31.70 17
18 395 Feeney, Sierra 10 Eastern Reg. HS 13:34.42 18
19 105 Hanson, Nicole 10 Allentown HS 13:36.29 19
20 1326 Dorsett, Corinne 10 West Deptford HS 13:36.64 20
21 104 Ford, Claire 10 Allentown HS 13:36.80 21
22 113 Thompsen, Sophia 10 Allentown HS 13:39.18 22
23 868 Davino, Chase 10 Notre Dame HS 13:41.51 23
24 1002 Napoli, Kaitlin 10 Piscataway Twp HS 13:42.78 24
25 112 Slimowicz, Kelly 10 Allentown HS 13:45.57 25
26 825 Goettle, Maggie 10 Moorestown HS 13:48.66 26
27 601 Bird, Alessandra 10 Hillsborough HS 13:48.67 27
28 1355 Turcanu, Julia 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:48.85 28
29 903 Padula, Isabella 10 Ocean City HS 13:53.31 29
30 559 Daltwas, Cara 10 Haddon Township HS 13:54.93 30
31 363 Bores, Sarah 10 East Brunswick HS 13:56.07 31
32 527 Torelli, Joylynn 10 Gloucester County Institu 13:57.24 32
33 592 Hartnett, Lindsay 10 Hightstown HS 13:59.62 33
34 837 Rivenburgh, Leah 10 Moorestown HS 13:59.86 34
35 267 Grelli, Ava 10 Clearview Reg. HS 14:00.00 35
36 895 Hanlon, Erin 10 Ocean City HS 14:01.17 36
37 1052 Torchia, Kase 10 Red Bank Catholic HS 14:01.24 37
38 1369 Sasse, Anna 10 Williamstown HS 14:06.08 38
39 285 Gerrity, Maryn 10 Conestoga 14:06.52 39
40 631 Sequeira, Sabrina 10 Hillsborough HS 14:06.62 40
41 303 Ostroff, Rayna 10 Conestoga 14:07.32 41
42 623 Pang, Shirley 10 Hillsborough HS 14:08.42 42
43 814 Bodine, Claire 10 Moorestown HS 14:10.67 43
44 1110 Vosler, Emily 10 Seneca HS 14:11.07 44
45 633 Smith, Delaney 10 Hillsborough HS 14:12.36 45
46 693 Lutolf, Molly 10 Lawrence HS 14:15.91 46
47 908 Rossiter, Sydney 10 Ocean City HS 14:22.28 47
48 145 Davis, Greta 10 Audubon HS 14:23.59 48
49 1099 Daniels, Emma 10 Seneca HS 14:25.72 49
50 562 Goldstein, Maeve 10 Haddon Township HS 14:26.30 50
51 389 Baldosaro, Lauren 10 Eastern Reg. HS 14:27.32 51
52 425 Narayanan, Gayathri 10 Edison HS 14:31.30 52
53 1068 Gommoll, Blake 10 Robbinsville HS 14:31.40 53
54 219 Carroll, Meghan 10 Cherokee HS 14:32.48 54
55 1100 Greeley, Julia 10 Seneca HS 14:33.65 55
56 237 Sommese, Adriana 10 Cherokee HS 14:33.84 56
57 626 Pinto, Mia 10 Hillsborough HS 14:35.53 57
58 793 Smith, Hannah 10 Monroe Twp. HS 14:36.17 58
59 711 Merenich, Mary Kate 10 Mainland Regional HS 14:37.12 59
60 712 Obergfell, Giselle 10 Mainland Regional HS 14:38.51 60
61 954 Bogdan, Anna 10 Pennsbury 14:38.92 61
62 869 DiUbaldi, Emma 10 Notre Dame HS 14:39.40 62
63 602 Boccippio, Mia 10 Hillsborough HS 14:39.75 63
64 1358 Wolohan, Chloe 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:39.88 64
65 1367 Saber, Mackenzie 10 Williamstown HS 14:40.69 65
66 1309 Wisely, Ashton 10 Washington Twp HS 14:43.57 66
67 587 Reese, Kirsten 10 Hammonton HS 14:43.58 67
68 230 McAdams, Kayla 10 Cherokee HS 14:44.94 68
69 630 Schaab, Maura 10 Hillsborough HS 14:45.12 69
70 585 Mazziotto, Marina 10 Hammonton HS 14:47.38 70
71 366 Chen, Christina 10 East Brunswick HS 14:47.60 71
72 525 Shannon, Kaylie 10 Gloucester County Institu 14:49.98 72
73 304 Pothier, Lena 10 Conestoga 14:52.48 73
74 684 Tavaska, Ashleigh 10 Jackson Liberty HS 14:53.65 74
75 795 Tenebaum, Sarabeth 10 Monroe Twp. HS 14:54.05 75
76 594 Kamman, Tharani 10 Hightstown HS 14:54.10 76
77 502 Quitel, Kira 10 Germantown Friends School 14:54.90 77
78 889 Driscoll, Zoe 10 Ocean City HS 14:55.07 78
79 520 Lombardo, Grace 10 Gloucester County Institu 14:56.52 79
80 524 Riley, Sara 10 Gloucester County Institu 14:56.56 80
81 1356 Udyaver, Ananya 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:56.62 81
82 365 Cantillo, Liliana 10 East Brunswick HS 14:56.84 82
83 313 Sung, Catherine 10 Conestoga 14:57.73 83
84 670 Winkley, Lauren 10 Howell HS 14:59.56 84
85 629 Rodriguez, Natalie 10 Hillsborough HS 14:59.70 85
86 383 Rani, Neha 10 East Brunswick HS 14:59.82 86
87 500 Mines, Jemma 10 Germantown Friends School 15:00.57 87
88 1028 Jimenez, Melanie 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 15:01.42 88
89 156 Slavin, Natalie 10 Audubon HS 15:01.64 89
90 261 Wait, Morgan 10 Cinnaminson HS 15:03.73 90
91 162 Gottilla, Charlotte 10 Bishop Eustace Prep 15:05.43 91
92 1225 james, siarra 10 Sterling HS 15:06.24 92
93 789 Shah, Krisha 10 Monroe Twp. HS 15:06.76 93
94 794 Sokoloski, Kamryn 10 Monroe Twp. HS 15:07.36 94
95 708 Lovett, Olivia 10 Mainland Regional HS 15:10.52 95
96 759 Petosa, Marissa 10 Middletown North HS 15:13.41 96
97 774 Walker, Zaniya 10 Millville HS 15:19.92 97
98 135 Scott, Katherine 10 Atlantic City HS 15:20.07 98
99 821 Farmer, Brady 10 Moorestown HS 15:20.65 99
100 540 Ward, Olivia 11 Governor Livingston HS 15:20.79 100
101 959 Giacobetti, Charlotte 10 Pennsbury 15:22.10 101
102 856 Figueroa, Naomi 10 Northern Burlington Reg. 15:23.13 102
103 1359 Wong, Molly 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:23.30 103
104 1229 Mansfield, Rylie 10 Sterling HS 15:24.29 104
105 1226 Jewell, Paige 10 Sterling HS 15:24.55 105
106 593 Hoeflinger, Mackenzie 10 Hightstown HS 15:27.90 106
107 872 Kelly, Elizabeth 10 Notre Dame HS 15:27.96 107
108 1126 Kraison, Emily 10 Southern Regional HS 15:28.33 108
109 1088 Ciullo, Juliette 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 15:30.36 109
110 658 Martino, Amanda 10 Howell HS 15:31.53 110
111 157 Valeriano, Lillie 10 Audubon HS 15:32.03 111
112 863 Burek, Hannah 10 Notre Dame HS 15:36.15 112
113 3657 Weisbecker, Annie 10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy 15:36.45 113
114 508 Weiss, Evan 10 Germantown Friends School 15:41.50 114
115 983 Freas, Madison 10 Pennsville HS 15:46.32 115
116 468 Gerke, Maya 10 Freehold Township HS 15:49.80 116
117 1128 McLean, Lindsay 10 Southern Regional HS 15:49.87 117
118 697 Staub, Samantha 10 Lawrence HS 15:52.91 118
119 964 Hludzinski, Suzy 10 Pennsbury 15:56.79 119
120 971 Mraz, Erin 10 Pennsbury 16:00.87 120
121 505 Rovinsky, Isabel 10 Germantown Friends School 16:01.22 121
122 858 Mazzarisi, Mackenzie 10 Northern Burlington Reg. 16:02.36 122
123 1008 Visscher, Claire 10 Piscataway Twp HS 16:03.85 123
124 471 Joseph, Camille 10 Freehold Township HS 16:07.27 124
125 588 Rivera, Isabella 10 Hammonton HS 16:07.58 125
126 960 Gygax, Lauren 10 Pennsbury 16:07.75 126
127 329 Hernandez, McKayla 12 Cumberland Regional HS 16:08.58 127
128 834 Lee, Robin 10 Moorestown HS 16:16.46 128
129 696 Simeus, Sarah 10 Lawrence HS 16:19.29 129
130 867 Conroy, Kaitlyn 10 Notre Dame HS 16:20.04 130
131 1303 Meloni, Rachel 10 Washington Twp HS 16:21.28 131
132 289 Hill, Kaitlyn 10 Conestoga 16:21.48 132
133 1039 Schaaff, Abigail 10 Ranney School 16:25.14 133
134 803 Johnson, Kat 10 Moorestown Friends School 16:28.79 134
135 1030 Lawrence, Morgan 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 16:30.28 135
136 1026 Dutka, Kimberly 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 16:31.08 136
137 1032 Myers, Jordan 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 16:31.50 137
138 686 Zambor, Mia 10 Jackson Liberty HS 16:33.61 138
139 1325 Benito, Alex 10 West Deptford HS 16:34.50 139
140 462 Samuel, Chantal 10 Ewing HS 16:34.82 140
141 516 Darji, Krisha 10 Gloucester County Institu 16:36.69 141
142 1127 Manion, Heather 10 Southern Regional HS 16:38.98 142
143 791 Shah, Sarjani 10 Monroe Twp. HS 16:40.87 143
144 1115 Clement, Ava 10 Southern Regional HS 16:41.45 144
145 820 Faluvegi, Matilda 10 Moorestown HS 16:42.30 145
146 1040 Cavanagh, Cassandra 10 Red Bank Catholic HS 16:47.99 146
147 651 Crocker, Alexandra 10 Howell HS 16:48.84 147
148 973 Phillips, Grace 10 Pennsbury 16:50.16 148
149 1087 Chichester, Emma 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 16:51.59 149
150 102 Verderber, Cassidy 10 Absegami HS 16:53.15 150
151 141 Barnhardt, Rebekah 10 Audubon HS 16:55.60 151
152 149 Hoinkis, Kyla 10 Audubon HS 16:55.67 152
153 322 Chambers, Autumn 10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 16:55.83 153
154 1265 Wagner, Rachel 9 Toms River East HS 17:04.44 154
155 212 McConaughy, Julia 10 Cedar Creek HS 17:04.62 155
156 1329 Santos, Guadalupe 10 West Deptford HS 17:09.93 156
157 887 Dinofa, Lily 10 Ocean City HS 17:12.17 157
158 1043 Downing, Taylor 10 Red Bank Catholic HS 17:12.71 158
159 805 Messina, Genevieve 10 Moorestown Friends School 17:14.53 159
160 1055 Boyington, Ayzelin 10 Riverside HS 17:15.36 160
161 316 Wang, Emily 10 Conestoga 17:15.62 161
162 367 Chengapapa, Diya 10 East Brunswick HS 17:16.14 162
163 1301 Luckiewicz, Kayley 10 Washington Twp HS 17:18.12 163
164 361 Belede, Shresta 10 East Brunswick HS 17:21.44 164
165 796 Thoonkuzhy, Ashley 10 Monroe Twp. HS 17:25.24 165
166 883 Rowley, Grace 10 Oakcrest HS 17:31.49 166
167 1298 Connor, Alyssa 11 Washington Twp HS 17:32.78 167
168 453 Molina, Samantha 10 Elizabeth HS 17:36.79 168
169 269 Allendoerfer, Elizabeth 10 Collingswood HS 17:37.50 169
170 1021 Perez, Nataley 12 Plainfield HS 17:42.06 170
171 234 Rivera, Angelina 10 Cherokee HS 17:42.71 171
172 1231 Miller, Makayal 10 Sterling HS 17:45.41 172
173 235 Rivera, Faith 10 Cherokee HS 17:46.78 173
174 613 Kim, Annabel 10 Hillsborough HS 17:47.82 174
175 146 Gaspari, Ava 10 Audubon HS 17:47.98 175
176 1219 Blank, Trinity 10 Sterling HS 17:49.93 176
177 1024 Crawford, Megan 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 17:53.44 177
178 461 Ruiz, Siarra 10 Ewing HS 17:59.87 178
179 142 Bonsted, Emma 10 Audubon HS 18:04.94 179
180 871 Haas, Julia 10 Notre Dame HS 18:07.32 180
181 915 Desai, Riya 10 Old Bridge HS 18:10.94 181
182 1223 Daniels, Emily 10 Sterling HS 18:14.03 182
183 1257 Hershkowitz, Hannah 10 Toms River East HS 18:14.90 183
184 996 Farlow, Elizabeth 10 Piscataway Twp HS 18:22.25 184
185 1005 Terrana, Emily 10 Piscataway Twp HS 18:27.20 185
186 1059 Starke, Riley 10 Riverside HS 18:32.41 186
187 136 Smith, Eleni 10 Atlantic City HS 18:36.09 187
188 451 McRae, Kendra 10 Elizabeth HS 18:38.53 188
189 479 McCarthy, Madeline 10 Freehold Township HS 18:41.24 189
190 1075 Mann, Sanya 10 Robbinsville HS 18:48.84 190
191 841 Bennett, Elizabeth 10 North Brunswick HS 18:50.25 191
192 1232 Ramos, Lizbeth 10 Sterling HS 18:50.33 192
193 1408 Pietrowski, Mary 10 Woodstown HS 19:11.46 193
194 1056 McColgan, Holly 10 Riverside HS 19:13.33 194
195 1123 Garry, Jillian 10 Southern Regional HS 19:18.43 195
196 563 Grimm, Margret 10 Haddon Township HS 19:32.59 196
197 133 Rahman, Maliha 10 Atlantic City HS 19:39.92 197
198 1235 Wiersman, Marklyne 10 Sterling HS 19:55.20 198
199 526 Slazak, Camryn 9 Gloucester County Institu 19:58.83 199
200 750 D'Alessio, Shannon 10 Middletown North HS 20:00.08 200
201 997 Fitch, Jordyn 10 Piscataway Twp HS 20:09.85 201
202 1306 Santiago, Isabella 10 Washington Twp HS 20:18.55 202
203 578 Rogers, Julia 10 Hamilton HS West 20:24.73 203
204 132 Rahman, Farhana 10 Atlantic City HS 20:33.15 204
205 806 Neff, Jamie 10 Moorestown Friends School 20:55.50 205
206 710 McCabe, Maya 10 Mainland Regional HS 20:57.14 206
207 1409 Sperry, Evelyn 10 Woodstown HS 21:04.35 207
208 517 Donohue, Victoria 11 Gloucester County Institu 21:10.71 208
209 440 Simpson, Nicole 10 Egg Harbor Twp HS 21:26.01 209
210 1000 Ly, Ana 10 Piscataway Twp HS 21:49.95 210
211 445 De Souza, Hosoon 10 Elizabeth HS 22:15.98 211
212 657 Licata, Ashley 10 Howell HS 22:16.12 212
213 1328 Iannello, Ginny 10 West Deptford HS 22:36.47 213
214 577 Fields, Samantha 10 Hamilton HS West 22:40.67 214
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 539 Vanriele, Victoria 11 Governor Livingston HS 11:43.95
2 233 Rathman, Kate 11 Cherokee HS 11:48.70
3 1046 Kopec, Maddy 11 Red Bank Catholic HS 11:57.66
4 418 Boryeskne, Cynthia 11 Edison HS 12:23.90
5 438 Shafer, Olivia 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 12:25.44
6 931 Wurst, Jade 11 Old Bridge HS 12:31.54
7 899 McLees, Casey 11 Ocean City HS 12:36.97
8 1097 Zambrio, Olivia 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 12:41.15
9 1051 Satzke, Claudia 11 Red Bank Catholic HS 12:47.40
10 617 Lanahan, Catherine 11 Hillsborough HS 12:51.11
11 900 Millar, Rebecca 11 Ocean City HS 12:53.70
12 1085 Buren, Catherine 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 12:55.05
13 254 Adams, Brooke 11 Cinnaminson HS 12:57.09
14 1122 Furlong, Emily 11 Southern Regional HS 12:58.39
15 470 Hoegler, Emily 11 Freehold Township HS 12:59.73
16 572 Williamson, Darby 11 Haddon Township HS 13:00.32
17 369 Donou, Gabrielle 11 East Brunswick HS 13:01.15
18 469 Hodges, Sophia 11 Freehold Township HS 13:01.94
19 1003 Page, Cassidy 11 Piscataway Twp HS 13:01.97
20 490 Carpenter, Maribel 11 Germantown Friends School 13:02.35
21 419 Colletto, Kacy 11 Edison HS 13:02.49
22 114 Walker, Isabella 11 Allentown HS 13:02.93
23 705 Corbett, Madeline 11 Mainland Regional HS 13:02.96
24 1338 Hudson, Isabella 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:03.24
25 1297 Cochran, Kate 11 Washington Twp HS 13:04.11
26 1103 Hough, Morgan 11 Seneca HS 13:18.85
27 778 Carella, Samantha 11 Monroe Twp. HS 13:19.21
28 1335 Dowling, Jillian 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:21.99
29 1341 Martin, Lea 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:25.31
30 561 Gerber, Jane 11 Haddon Township HS 13:27.89
31 165 Orr, Rachel 11 Bishop Eustace Prep 13:29.00
32 1010 Brennan, Sarah 11 Pitman HS 13:30.34
33 1357 Vivona, Maddy 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:36.19
34 704 Argentiero, Abby 11 Mainland Regional HS 13:36.68
35 299 Lortz, Emily 11 Conestoga 13:36.95
36 961 Hall, Riley 11 Pennsbury 13:37.61
37 632 Shah, Tisya 11 Hillsborough HS 13:39.49
38 607 Dadi, Khyathi 11 Hillsborough HS 13:39.71
39 1106 Richards, Chelsea 11 Seneca HS 13:41.68
40 290 Hino, Lauren 11 Conestoga 13:44.92
41 1080 Sepcic, Alyssa 11 Robbinsville HS 13:45.82
42 287 Gould, Parker 11 Conestoga 13:50.45
43 268 Tabar, Hailey 11 Clearview Reg. HS 13:50.98
44 218 Blackmon, Alyssa 11 Cherokee HS 13:50.99
45 226 Gleason, Riley 11 Cherokee HS 13:51.07
46 1015 Sanders, Paige 11 Pitman HS 13:57.21
47 609 Esposito, Bridget 11 Hillsborough HS 13:59.18
48 283 Chung, Shana 11 Conestoga 14:00.14
49 916 Gray, Shelby 11 Old Bridge HS 14:00.18
50 771 Markee, Abbigail 11 Millville HS 14:00.26
51 782 Kulpa, Sarah 11 Monroe Twp. HS 14:03.34
52 475 Kwintner, Payton 11 Freehold Township HS 14:04.49
53 472 Kelly, Leanne 11 Freehold Township HS 14:09.39
54 3694 Povell, Madison 11 Manalapan HS 14:10.63
55 393 Clem, Kierstin 11 Eastern Reg. HS 14:11.38
56 262 Wood, Rana 11 Cinnaminson HS 14:12.15
57 653 Friedman, Megan 11 Howell HS 14:12.20
58 579 Sanchez, Jania 11 Hamilton HS West 14:12.33
59 755 Lichtenstein, Elena 11 Middletown North HS 14:15.30
60 892 Guido, Laney 11 Ocean City HS 14:16.53
61 1131 Mulch, Alexa 11 Southern Regional HS 14:17.15
62 422 Herrera, Karen 11 Edison HS 14:17.99
63 501 Perine, Charlotte 11 Germantown Friends School 14:18.60
64 127 Haney, Fauve 11 Atlantic City HS 14:18.62
65 612 Kathiresan, Nandita 11 Hillsborough HS 14:19.68
66 1405 Monahon, Olivia 11 Woodstown HS 14:20.13
67 115 Zaugg, Suzanne 11 Allentown HS 14:22.12
68 182 Carano, Hailey 11 Buena Regional HS 14:24.56
69 857 Heintzelman, Emily 11 Northern Burlington Reg. 14:25.71
70 576 Ensana, Sadie 11 Hamilton HS West 14:28.63
71 321 Yan, Rebecca 11 Conestoga 14:29.05
72 634 Stahl, Francesca 11 Hillsborough HS 14:30.67
73 292 Inserra, Grace 11 Conestoga 14:31.88
74 893 Guido, Marissa 11 Ocean City HS 14:32.75
75 590 Valentino, Ashley 11 Hammonton HS 14:33.31
76 434 Gowda, Anya 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 14:33.63
77 726 Povell, Briana 10 Manalapan HS 14:36.51
78 506 Saint-Amour, Julia 11 Germantown Friends School 14:37.08
79 827 Horn, Rebecca 11 Moorestown HS 14:37.18
80 894 Handley, Reghan 11 Ocean City HS 14:42.07
81 826 Guo, Yulan 11 Moorestown HS 14:44.16
82 667 Santamaria, Isabella 11 Howell HS 14:46.56
83 819 Evoy, Kylie 11 Moorestown HS 14:48.77
84 253 Wright, Cameron 11 Cherry Hill West HS 14:50.00
85 386 Shek, Celina 11 East Brunswick HS 14:55.37
86 987 Johnston, Hanna 11 Pennsville HS 15:02.49
87 589 Savage, Lauren 11 Hammonton HS 15:07.16
88 1363 Barnabie, Isabella 11 Williamstown HS 15:08.14
89 463 Allison, Becky 11 Freehold Township HS 15:09.85
90 864 Carbonaro, Katelyn 11 Notre Dame HS 15:12.28
91 3697 Vanasco, Lauren 11 Manalapan HS 15:12.31
92 407 McKay, Zoe 11 Eastern Reg. HS 15:15.03
93 642 Bradberry, Jenna 11 Holy Spirit HS 15:16.75
94 1092 Garcia, Maritza 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 15:17.83
95 976 Scratchard, Josie 11 Pennsbury 15:18.59
96 480 Messinger, Lindsay 11 Freehold Township HS 15:19.51
97 531 Diamond, Valerie 11 Governor Livingston HS 15:20.17
98 417 Bader, Jillian 11 Edison HS 15:21.98
99 202 Nunn, Breanne 11 Camden Catholic HS 15:22.36
100 239 Sweely, Jaden 11 Cherokee HS 15:24.95
101 405 Maki, Pauline 11 Eastern Reg. HS 15:26.09
102 986 Humphreys, Courtney 11 Pennsville HS 15:27.81
103 591 Washington, Khristina 11 Hammonton HS 15:28.28
104 866 Cary, Jillan 11 Notre Dame HS 15:28.40
105 881 Steege, Emily 11 Notre Dame HS 15:29.42
106 1049 O'Hare, Megan 11 Red Bank Catholic HS 15:29.67
107 207 Wisnoski, Natalie 11 Camden Catholic HS 15:31.17
108 722 Gulmova, Alena 11 Manalapan HS 15:33.45
109 1035 Westlake, Kara 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 15:35.70
110 770 Lupton, Amber 11 Millville HS 15:36.40
111 661 Morte, Bailey 11 Howell HS 15:36.40
112 1117 Conner, Kylie 11 Southern Regional HS 15:38.56
113 311 Stigall, Kendall 11 Conestoga 15:38.83
114 556 Rehn, Natalie 11 Haddon Heights HS 15:39.18
115 240 Wrightson, Catherine 11 Cherokee HS 15:39.75
116 792 Sinha, Amogha 11 Monroe Twp. HS 15:40.41
117 1304 Pancoast, Emily 10 Washington Twp HS 15:44.30
118 499 McGrath, Madeleine 11 Germantown Friends School 15:45.45
119 510 Elder, Jessica 11 Gloucester City HS 15:47.94
120 843 Davies, Julia 11 North Brunswick HS 15:51.11
121 238 St.Jean, Belle 11 Cherokee HS 15:53.58
122 1400 Morton, Grace 11 Winslow Twp HS 15:55.95
123 839 Winiarski, Maddy 11 Moorestown HS 15:57.67
124 465 Carfagno, Catharine 11 Freehold Township HS 15:59.64
125 643 Cordasco, Jolena 11 Holy Spirit HS 16:00.71
126 990 Barhaoua, Narjis 11 Piscataway Twp HS 16:01.35
127 272 Fowler, Evelyn 11 Collingswood HS 16:02.44
128 485 Sabbagh, Eryn 11 Freehold Township HS 16:05.71
129 1098 Chant, Abby 11 Seneca HS 16:06.81
130 154 Rebecca, Savidge 11 Audubon HS 16:09.25
131 101 Baligod, Jana 11 Absegami HS 16:09.59
132 812 Adams, Mary 11 Moorestown HS 16:13.48
133 565 Marshall, Emily 11 Haddon Township HS 16:14.93
134 551 Hartzell, Amber 11 Haddon Heights HS 16:16.38
135 160 Barnett, Anastasia 11 Bishop Eustace Prep 16:16.75
136 222 DellaFemina, Emma 11 Cherokee HS 16:17.05
137 449 Lewery, Breyonna 11 Elizabeth HS 16:21.17
138 118 Bancheri, Graziella 11 Atlantic City HS 16:23.23
139 186 Sasdelli, Alana 11 Buena Regional HS 16:24.58
140 909 Schmidt, Alexia 11 Ocean City HS 16:25.54
141 489 Yun, Sophia 11 Freehold Township HS 16:26.95
142 128 Hussain, Najifa 11 Atlantic City HS 16:28.42
143 251 Ungerleider, Sophie 11 Cherry Hill West HS 16:28.95
144 571 Trefz, Sarah 11 Haddon Township HS 16:29.24
145 390 Braidwood, Kaylee 11 Eastern Reg. HS 16:29.94
146 910 Shirk, Juliette 11 Ocean City HS 16:32.07
147 842 Bess, Jada 11 North Brunswick HS 16:33.70
148 353 Cooper, Kaitlyn 11 Deptford HS 16:33.72
149 907 Ritzel, Ava 11 Ocean City HS 16:35.66
150 1072 Kelvy, Abby 11 Robbinsville HS 16:36.38
151 649 Brayshaw, Alena 11 Howell HS 16:37.57
152 783 Mattessich, Gianna 11 Monroe Twp. HS 16:37.77
153 129 Juarez, Alexa 11 Atlantic City HS 16:38.82
154 840 Youse, Anna 11 Moorestown HS 16:39.33
155 300 Moyer, Natalie 11 Conestoga 16:39.40
156 392 Byham, Zoe 11 Eastern Reg. HS 16:41.35
157 443 Chay, Sheily 11 Elizabeth HS 16:41.83
158 596 Ramirez, Itzel 11 Hightstown HS 16:43.62
159 138 Genzone, Gianna 11 Atlantic County Tech 16:46.15
160 924 O'Regan, Noelle 11 Old Bridge HS 16:47.70
161 912 Adeleke, Toyosi 11 Old Bridge HS 16:47.89
162 477 Lin, Kayleigh 11 Freehold Township HS 16:52.06
163 844 Drew, Alexis 11 North Brunswick HS 16:54.14
164 764 Bowman, Ciera 11 Millville HS 16:54.45
165 183 Gallo, Danielle 11 Buena Regional HS 16:54.97
166 1248 Rangel, Valeria 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 17:00.35
167 621 Nigam, Aditi 11 Hillsborough HS 17:00.63
168 754 Johnson, Kahlina 11 Middletown North HS 17:00.90
169 357 Osborne, Alexa 11 Deptford HS 17:08.05
170 822 Feid, Bella 11 Moorestown HS 17:08.25
171 1373 Tuman, Gabrielle 11 Williamstown HS 17:08.27
172 1038 Knoop, Olivia 11 Ranney School 17:15.35
173 818 Devine, Mackenzie 11 Moorestown HS 17:17.04
174 1368 Sander, Emily 9 Williamstown HS 17:19.25
175 901 Mulloy, Amara 11 Ocean City HS 17:22.00
176 816 Colavita, Olivia 11 Moorestown HS 17:22.28
177 831 Kapostas, Katie 11 Moorestown HS 17:24.42
178 350 Brown, Megan 11 Deptford HS 17:31.09
179 427 Perovic, Aida 11 Edison HS 17:32.77
180 1060 Watson, Jadelynn 11 Riverside HS 17:37.55
181 214 Shee, Sydney 11 Cedar Creek HS 17:40.04
182 554 Mullen, Taylor 11 Haddon Heights HS 17:40.73
183 221 DeLia, Danielle 11 Cherokee HS 17:47.37
184 914 Chan, Morgan 11 Old Bridge HS 17:51.75
185 801 Vogel, Lilly 11 Monroe Twp. HS 17:54.11
186 876 Nixon, Sarah 11 Notre Dame HS 17:54.87
187 245 Harrison, Madeline 11 Cherry Hill West HS 18:04.14
188 785 Patel, Anjali 11 Monroe Twp. HS 18:05.88
189 117 Asgar, Laiba 11 Atlantic City HS 18:06.80
190 397 Giesecke, Jenna 11 Eastern Reg. HS 18:10.98
191 1064 D'Cruz, Ashleigh 11 Robbinsville HS 18:15.28
192 388 Bala, Aarti 11 Eastern Reg. HS 18:16.88
193 430 Smith, Vanessa 11 Edison HS 18:18.44
194 189 Rivera, Kiara 11 Burlington Co. Tech - Med 18:20.83
195 1079 Riad, Heidi 11 Robbinsville HS 18:27.54
196 583 Kalusa, Allie 11 Hammonton HS 18:27.63
197 828 Horton, Liz 11 Moorestown HS 18:30.42
198 1083 Banks, Dariann 11 Salem County Vo-Tech 18:32.54
199 355 Genay, Bianca 11 Deptford HS 18:32.70
200 817 DeMarco, Meggie 11 Moorestown HS 18:36.73
201 291 Hottenstein, Carly 11 Conestoga 18:38.39
202 246 Ho, Tram 11 Cherry Hill West HS 18:44.18
203 862 Benziger, Annalisa 11 Notre Dame HS 18:45.15
204 1025 Delany, Laura 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 18:45.52
205 103 Vu, Jasmin 11 Absegami HS 18:51.79
206 131 Pineda, Illiana 11 Atlantic City HS 18:55.03
207 877 O'Brien, Grace 11 Notre Dame HS 18:59.24
208 423 Lad, Kushi 11 Edison HS 19:04.02
209 1239 Glynn, Taylor 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 19:08.78
210 1057 Pleva, Jaison Ashley 11 Riverside HS 19:08.79
211 1129 McManus, Kelli 11 Southern Regional HS 19:11.60
212 917 Harden, Sydney 11 Old Bridge HS 19:16.37
213 833 Lacerda, Anna 11 Moorestown HS 19:24.93
214 447 Guzman, Neilmari 11 Elizabeth HS 19:30.87
215 913 Campbell, Deanna 11 Old Bridge HS 19:34.81
216 352 Busk, Abbigail 11 Deptford HS 19:43.13
217 1119 D'Aloisio, Britney 11 Southern Regional HS 19:46.77
218 929 Sela, Medina 11 Old Bridge HS 19:51.13
219 1243 Jackson, Marisa 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 19:59.88
220 928 Rozenberg, Ilana 11 Old Bridge HS 20:02.31
221 1292 Schiavo, Sofia 11 Triton Regional HS 20:03.08
222 606 Chokshi, Khushi 11 Hillsborough HS 20:10.28
223 514 Pino, Vanessa 11 Gloucester City HS 20:20.40
224 211 Harris, Gracie 11 Cedar Creek HS 20:24.87
225 582 Ibarra, Ithsel 11 Hammonton HS 20:29.83
226 241 Birnbaum, Eliana 11 Cherry Hill West HS 20:33.04
227 305 Reinhart, Paige 11 Conestoga 20:35.12
228 188 Rivera, Briana 11 Burlington Co. Tech - Med 20:39.67
229 575 Dol, Chrisdina 11 Hamilton HS West 20:47.09
230 120 Bukhari, Nidaa 11 Atlantic City HS 20:52.28
231 121 Dang, Tiffany 11 Atlantic City HS 20:55.61
232 130 Karmaker, Tilanjoly 11 Atlantic City HS 21:08.49
233 426 Osiadacz, Christian 11 Edison HS 21:16.72
234 351 Bryant, Isabel 11 Deptford HS 21:23.84
235 1261 O'Leary, Victoria 9 Toms River East HS 22:00.32
236 1345 Misra, Radhika 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 22:13.63
237 567 Nicholson, Gianna 11 Haddon Township HS 23:13.36
238 1337 Godfrey, Anna 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 23:14.76
239 452 Medina, Angelica 11 Elizabeth HS 24:49.22
240 573 Blankenbiller, Brianna 11 Hamilton HS West 25:10.59
241 512 Hancock, Sydney 11 Gloucester City HS 29:51.21
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 168 Storti, Katy 12 Bishop Eustace Prep 12:14.70
2 286 Goddard, Nia 12 Conestoga 12:24.11
3 641 Bannan, Angela 12 Holy Spirit HS 12:26.84
4 1011 Hagerty, Briana 12 Pitman HS 12:29.33
5 315 Twomey, Anna 12 Conestoga 12:39.60
6 772 Miller, Raelynne 12 Millville HS 12:40.22
7 647 Sofield, Paige 12 Holy Spirit HS 12:49.33
8 1354 Tummalapalli, Kavya 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:49.84
9 706 Dirkes, Emily 12 Mainland Regional HS 12:52.61
10 284 DeSantis, Emily 12 Conestoga 12:54.68
11 1340 Mao, Julia 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:55.53
12 1114 Citarella, Gianna 12 Southern Regional HS 12:58.23
13 890 Farr, Brooke 12 Ocean City HS 13:00.23
14 637 Tavares, Jennifer 12 Hillsborough HS 13:01.52
15 636 Tabernero, Maryagnes 12 Hillsborough HS 13:05.80
16 467 Gandolfo, Gillian 12 Freehold Township HS 13:11.32
17 1016 Stiles, Grace 12 Pitman HS 13:12.79
18 724 Newman, Brittany 9 Manalapan HS 13:12.91
19 106 Kiel, Valerie 12 Allentown HS 13:17.78
20 873 Losier, Danielle 12 Notre Dame HS 13:18.60
21 875 Moxham, Claire 12 Notre Dame HS 13:18.60
22 977 Webber, Madison 12 Pennsbury 13:19.89
23 536 Quinn, Katelyn 12 Governor Livingston HS 13:22.62
24 1344 Miller, Sam 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:24.44
25 865 Carrezola, Bridget 12 Notre Dame HS 13:28.12
26 532 Doskoch, Evelyn 12 Governor Livingston HS 13:28.45
27 963 Hludzinski, Abby 12 Pennsbury 13:32.05
28 595 Peterson, Brynn 12 Hightstown HS 13:32.67
29 824 Goettle, Katie 12 Moorestown HS 13:33.75
30 694 Riggins, Valandra 12 Lawrence HS 13:36.76
31 439 Shick, Madelyn 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 13:36.92
32 1070 Henderson, Katie 12 Robbinsville HS 13:37.98
33 1036 Fitzmaurice, Shana 12 Ranney School 13:42.82
34 1090 Fossaceca, Mary 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:44.63
35 487 Simon, Alexandra 12 Freehold Township HS 13:45.27
36 1076 Manto, Chelsea 12 Robbinsville HS 13:49.11
37 1102 Handt, Kayla 12 Seneca HS 13:49.46
38 201 Miles, Annie 12 Camden Catholic HS 13:50.83
39 838 VanGilst, Dominique 12 Moorestown HS 13:51.24
40 166 Picciano, Suzanne 12 Bishop Eustace Prep 13:52.07
41 1091 Frias, Sofia 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:54.85
42 464 Breslauer-Freidman, Eden 12 Freehold Township HS 13:57.59
43 880 Rowcotsky, Carly 12 Notre Dame HS 13:59.60
44 1071 Jones, Kylie 12 Robbinsville HS 14:01.61
45 1065 Escuadro, Toni 12 Robbinsville HS 14:02.21
46 677 Corallo, Samantha 12 Jackson Liberty HS 14:11.92
47 360 Amer, Sara 12 East Brunswick HS 14:13.34
48 1346 Own, Ashley 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:13.75
49 859 Zaleski, Kendra 12 Northern Burlington Reg. 14:17.64
50 674 Wehrhahn, Ali 12 Immaculata HS 14:19.64
51 203 Powers, Kimberly 12 Camden Catholic HS 14:22.76
52 519 Howard, Kylie 12 Gloucester County Institu 14:25.91
53 1366 Saber, Jill 12 Williamstown HS 14:29.56
54 384 Sakhuja, Rishika 12 East Brunswick HS 14:32.44
55 385 Serrao, Ashley 12 East Brunswick HS 14:32.59
56 919 Lobrow, Olivia 12 Old Bridge HS 14:33.47
57 144 Clarke, Caitlyn 12 Audubon HS 14:34.05
58 747 Jones, Diani 12 McNair Academic HS 14:34.64
59 1370 Simcox, Shannon 12 Williamstown HS 14:39.69
60 671 Gonzales, Sophia 12 Immaculata HS 14:40.86
61 1108 Rollins, Annie 12 Seneca HS 14:48.02
62 666 Riccardelli, Victoria 12 Howell HS 14:49.72
63 823 Galski, Janey 12 Moorestown HS 14:50.65
64 860 Zappley, Nicolina 12 Northern Burlington Reg. 14:54.56
65 1109 Vosler, Anna 12 Seneca HS 14:55.76
66 906 Rhodes, Nicole 12 Ocean City HS 14:58.24
67 896 Hendricks, Ali 12 Ocean City HS 14:58.55
68 436 Minuth, Amber 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 15:02.44
69 150 Holland, Kaitlyn 12 Audubon HS 15:02.64
70 685 Virga, Dayna 12 Jackson Liberty HS 15:02.79
71 271 Colletti, Dana 12 Collingswood HS 15:04.26
72 403 Kirk, Julia 12 Eastern Reg. HS 15:04.39
73 1037 Glass, Mia 12 Ranney School 15:05.93
74 3696 traina, juliana 12 Manalapan HS 15:05.97
75 1252 Williams, Erin 12 Timber Creek Reg. HS 15:06.16
76 200 Calzaretto, Alexandra 12 Camden Catholic HS 15:06.92
77 124 Foy, Maila 12 Atlantic City HS 15:07.20
78 902 Pacifico, Marissa 12 Ocean City HS 15:07.40
79 1258 Keogh, Elizabeth 12 Toms River East HS 15:07.45
80 249 Santana, Elizabeth 12 Cherry Hill West HS 15:09.22
81 776 Wilson, Samantha 11 Millville HS 15:10.44
82 650 Cincotta, Emily 12 Howell HS 15:10.97
83 398 Gubman, Emma 12 Eastern Reg. HS 15:11.11
84 1101 Guerrera, Jordan 12 Seneca HS 15:14.15
85 488 Stauffer, Alexandra 12 Freehold Township HS 15:15.20
86 1302 Marchese, Bella 12 Washington Twp HS 15:21.79
87 217 Archer, Iris 12 Cherokee HS 15:24.31
88 790 Shah, Rajvi 12 Monroe Twp. HS 15:25.57
89 1221 Callahan, Sammy 12 Sterling HS 15:26.46
90 749 Chenoweth, Delaney 12 Middletown North HS 15:28.47
91 1259 Lim, Nicole 11 Toms River East HS 15:29.12
92 1112 Brischler, Katelynn 12 Southern Regional HS 15:29.67
93 659 Mascali, Julia 12 Howell HS 15:30.65
94 1233 Redfearn, Carley 12 Sterling HS 15:31.44
95 836 Reed, Cici 12 Moorestown HS 15:32.87
96 970 Moon, Georgia 12 Pennsbury 15:36.99
97 1291 Legenski, Daliah 12 Triton Regional HS 15:41.53
98 358 Shute, Sydney 12 Deptford HS 15:43.65
99 968 McElwee, Caroline 12 Pennsbury 15:44.58
100 1264 Rouse, Kailey 12 Toms River East HS 15:47.28
101 415 Alaboura, Nadyeh 12 Edison HS 15:58.12
102 878 Papp, Samantha 12 Notre Dame HS 15:59.61
103 161 Faust, Teresa 12 Bishop Eustace Prep 16:00.37
104 956 Franklin, India 12 Pennsbury 16:00.79
105 625 Patel, Shivali 12 Hillsborough HS 16:01.33
106 978 Westphal, Julia 12 Pennsbury 16:04.14
107 757 Mirenda, Daphney 12 Middletown North HS 16:04.71
108 1062 Carr, Gillian 12 Robbinsville HS 16:05.14
109 1347 Palandurkar, Ayushi 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 16:07.82
110 616 Kunigal, Nidhi 12 Hillsborough HS 16:09.01
111 1290 Gray, Jillian 12 Triton Regional HS 16:09.98
112 137 Bitondo, Cheyenne 12 Atlantic County Tech 16:10.45
113 832 Keebler, Madison 10 Moorestown HS 16:13.30
114 167 Pobre, Savannah 12 Bishop Eustace Prep 16:23.82
115 808 Radack, Lauren 12 Moorestown Friends School 16:28.22
116 375 Kovell, Emili 12 East Brunswick HS 16:29.11
117 328 Gonzalez, Sarrina 12 Cumberland Regional HS 16:31.58
118 1135 Warfel, Amelia 12 Southern Regional HS 16:31.78
119 798 Valvano, Jenna 12 Monroe Twp. HS 16:32.42
120 846 Fritsche, Jessica 12 North Brunswick HS 16:35.74
121 672 Makowicz, Carly 12 Immaculata HS 16:35.99
122 558 Crowley, Noelle 12 Haddon Township HS 16:38.20
123 581 Dionicio, Lummy 12 Hammonton HS 16:39.82
124 553 Mason, McKenna 12 Haddon Heights HS 16:41.90
125 874 Meidling, Cassidy 12 Notre Dame HS 16:44.56
126 163 Johnson, Maria Elena 12 Bishop Eustace Prep 16:46.04
127 665 Reyna, Layla 12 Howell HS 16:48.03
128 125 Giang, Tiffany 12 Atlantic City HS 16:49.30
129 1262 Pallen, Olivia 9 Toms River East HS 16:51.10
130 414 Ziccardi, Isabella 10 Eastern Reg. HS 16:51.11
131 1263 Rosario, Gabriella 9 Toms River East HS 16:55.25
132 1260 Lozzi, Jenna 12 Toms River East HS 16:56.35
133 687 Currie, Cynthia 12 Lawrence HS 16:57.03
134 1012 Kinder, Jackie 12 Pitman HS 16:58.46
135 1023 Catalano, Jillian 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 17:03.25
136 481 Parillo, Victoria 12 Freehold Township HS 17:03.40
137 992 Broggi, Emma 12 Piscataway Twp HS 17:04.32
138 926 Rampino, Marissa 12 Old Bridge HS 17:06.45
139 835 Lucidi, Maddie 12 Moorestown HS 17:06.67
140 119 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah 12 Atlantic City HS 17:07.47
141 1299 Hartnett, Hannah 12 Washington Twp HS 17:10.32
142 962 Hauck, Haley 12 Pennsbury 17:10.99
143 478 Mastandrea, Paige 12 Freehold Township HS 17:12.77
144 1403 Toliver, Lauren 12 Winslow Twp HS 17:19.01
145 1372 Thompson, Lauryn 12 Williamstown HS 17:29.09
146 830 Kalsi, Mehak 12 Moorestown HS 17:35.11
147 1001 Napiza, Christienne 12 Piscataway Twp HS 17:42.93
148 143 Bonsted, Molly 12 Audubon HS 17:43.69
149 1121 DeGroot, Ashley 12 Southern Regional HS 17:44.03
150 797 Tran, Kimvy 12 Monroe Twp. HS 17:46.51
151 799 Valvano, Kayla 12 Monroe Twp. HS 17:47.80
152 1362 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 12 Williamstown HS 17:48.43
153 1300 Hartnett, Hayley 12 Washington Twp HS 17:48.44
154 483 Persico, Alexandria 12 Freehold Township HS 17:48.59
155 1406 Moore, Riley 12 Woodstown HS 18:03.10
156 1220 Brown, Lizzy 12 Sterling HS 18:09.66
157 1029 Key, Kira 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 18:09.70
158 1021 Perez, Nataley 12 Plainfield HS 18:10.67
159 815 Buck, Megan 12 Moorestown HS 18:12.34
160 984 Friebel, Laynee 12 Pennsville HS 18:12.70
161 1113 Chanda, Koryn 12 Southern Regional HS 18:13.75
162 1006 Trivedi, Suchi 12 Piscataway Twp HS 18:15.26
163 1044 Jensen, Ava 12 Red Bank Catholic HS 18:17.53
164 1007 Tu, Ivy 12 Piscataway Twp HS 18:22.20
165 270 Aydelotte, Amanda 12 Collingswood HS 18:25.36
166 845 Francois, Naimy 12 North Brunswick HS 18:25.44
167 229 Marquez, Laura 12 Cherokee HS 18:33.45
168 320 Wu, Xiuhan 12 Conestoga 18:33.49
169 1224 Hahn, Brielle 12 Sterling HS 18:36.88
170 1116 Colombo, Madison 12 Southern Regional HS 18:40.58
171 401 Johnston, Ava 12 Eastern Reg. HS 18:48.32
172 988 McGlamery, Emily 12 Pennsville HS 19:09.65
173 668 Steiger, Candice 12 Howell HS 19:09.99
174 580 Burke, Emma 12 Hammonton HS 19:10.77
175 1222 Crane, Hannah 12 Sterling HS 19:12.12
176 334 Perez Lopez, Cindy 11 Cumberland Regional HS 19:19.57
177 482 Pauley, Svetlana 12 Freehold Township HS 19:26.04
178 690 Jimenez, Darlin 12 Lawrence HS 19:26.64
179 243 Engelman, Madelyn 12 Cherry Hill West HS 19:27.87
180 484 Privetera, Valentina 12 Freehold Township HS 19:28.72
181 994 Enabosi, Ashley 11 Piscataway Twp HS 19:35.99
182 155 Seymour, MacKenzie 12 Audubon HS 19:39.32
183 1227 Lutz, Gabby 12 Sterling HS 19:40.79
184 497 MacRae, Jane 12 Germantown Friends School 19:53.06
185 998 Jackson, Lailah 12 Piscataway Twp HS 20:00.42
186 999 Kongnyuy, Gillian 12 Piscataway Twp HS 20:13.86
187 921 Magnus, Katie 12 Old Bridge HS 20:23.69
188 324 Ascencio, Esmeralda 10 Cumberland Regional HS 20:33.60
189 779 Chang, Ashley 12 Monroe Twp. HS 20:45.04
190 153 McHugh, Allison 12 Audubon HS 21:09.80
191 753 Howard, Amanda 12 Middletown North HS 22:23.61
192 333 Patel, Shalauni 12 Cumberland Regional HS 22:34.48
193 323 Mastrando, Gianna 12 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 23:06.69
194 148 Hamilton, Brianna 12 Audubon HS 25:59.31
Place Team Frosh Soph Junior Senior Total
1 Allentown HS 2 11 22 19 54
2 Conestoga 5 15 35 2 57
3 West Windsor Plainsboro S 1 28 24 8 61
4 Ocean City HS 49 1 7 13 70
5 Hillsborough HS 40 27 10 14 91
6 Pennsbury 26 9 36 22 93
7 Mainland Regional HS 8 59 23 9 99
8 Old Bridge HS 33 8 6 56 103
9 East Brunswick HS 62 14 17 47 140
10 Southern Regional HS 12 108 14 12 146
11 Cherokee HS 6 54 2 87 149
12 Eastern Reg. HS 16 6 55 72 149
13 Egg Harbor Twp HS 102 12 5 31 150
14 Monroe Twp. HS 27 13 27 88 155
15 Robbinsville HS 36 53 41 32 162
16 Seneca HS 96 3 26 37 162
17 Millville HS 29 97 50 6 182
18 Freehold Township HS 43 116 15 16 190
19 Haddon Township HS 23 30 16 122 191
20 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 50 109 8 34 201
21 Red Bank Catholic HS 4 37 3 163 207
22 Governor Livingston HS 98 100 1 23 222
23 Howell HS 37 84 57 62 240
24 Hightstown HS 39 16 158 28 241
25 Atlantic City HS 19 98 64 77 258
26 Edison HS 109 52 4 101 266
27 Piscataway Twp HS 95 24 19 137 275
28 Germantown Friends School 3 77 20 184 284
29 Notre Dame HS 158 23 90 20 291
30 Middletown North HS 53 96 59 90 298
31 Audubon HS 74 48 130 57 309
32 Williamstown HS 131 38 88 53 310
33 Collingswood HS 137 2 127 71 337
34 Washington Twp HS 162 66 25 86 339
35 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 119 88 109 135 451
36 Pennsville HS 99 115 86 160 460
37 Toms River East HS 24 154 235 79 492
38 North Brunswick HS 73 191 120 120 504
Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2340 Kuenkel, Nicholas 7 Marlton MS 7:54.10
2 3096 Bowker, Andrew 8 Southern Regional MS 7:58.75
3 2325 Ditmars, Patrick 8 Marlton MS 8:04.60
4 1934 Scarangelli, Nicholas 8 Egg Harbor Twp HS 8:13.77
5 2336 Jacob, Connor 8 Marlton MS 8:15.00
6 3186 Ward, Seamus 8 St. Mary Magdalen 8:18.43
7 3183 Kain, Luke 6 St. Mary Magdalen 8:18.87
8 1950 Lawrence, Zyeim 8 Elizabeth HS 8:24.88
9 2794 Marino, Matthew 8 Resurrection Catholic Sch 8:26.99
10 2328 Evola, Matteo 7 Marlton MS 8:27.23
11 2319 Broomley, Thomas 8 Marlton MS 8:29.30
12 3184 Kain, Will 8 St. Mary Magdalen 8:36.45
13 2339 Kresloff, Paul 5 Marlton MS 8:38.75
14 2333 Greenberg, Ari 7 Marlton MS 8:41.27
15 3181 Baker, Elijah 8 St. Mary Magdalen 8:43.58
16 3129 Schittarella, Christian 8 Southern Regional MS 8:43.66
17 3099 Burton, Charles 8 Southern Regional MS 8:43.74
18 1810 Rodgers, Lewis 8 Delsea Regional HS 8:48.79
19 3624 Feeley, Cormick 7 Williamstown MS 8:49.11
20 3119 Miller, Steven 8 Southern Regional MS 8:51.91
21 3104 Davis, Zack 8 Southern Regional MS 8:52.11
22 1696 Hause, Tim 8 Collingswood MS 8:54.15
23 2348 Poplau, Robert 8 Marlton MS 8:56.18
24 2071 Montenegro, Colin 8 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi 8:58.58
25 3136 Wagner, Kai 8 Southern Regional MS 9:00.01
26 2281 Heyman, Kal 6 Mainland Regional HS 9:00.95
27 3113 Kahl, Sean 7 Southern Regional MS 9:01.63
28 1702 Schell, Ryan 8 Collingswood MS 9:01.74
29 3617 Bostwick, Hunter 6 Williamstown MS 9:03.09
30 2346 Nance, Mason 4 Marlton MS 9:04.02
31 3130 Serino, Kyle 8 Southern Regional MS 9:04.80
32 3121 Nugent, Cameron 8 Southern Regional MS 9:05.27
33 2321 Corona, Enzo 6 Marlton MS 9:06.32
34 3092 Adanatzian, Ty 8 Southern Regional MS 9:06.48
35 2330 Free, Andrew 7 Marlton MS 9:07.38
36 2800 Tepper, Michael 8 Resurrection Catholic Sch 9:08.14
37 3619 Collazo, Angel 8 Williamstown MS 9:09.25
38 3409 Littlehales, Matthew 5 Washington Twp MS 9:10.23
39 3132 Sicoli, Ryan 7 Southern Regional MS 9:14.43
40 3106 Desiderio, Matt 7 Southern Regional MS 9:14.66
41 1706 Wolfe, Fre 7 Collingswood MS 9:17.99
42 1812 Squires, Jacob 8 Delsea Regional HS 9:19.28
43 3109 Fodor, Harrison 8 Southern Regional MS 9:20.07
44 3420 Snyder-Shellito, Duke 4 Washington Twp MS 9:23.22
45 2335 Hatch, Julian 7 Marlton MS 9:24.40
46 3415 Olivo, Wade 7 Washington Twp MS 9:24.95
47 1793 Croce, Nathan 8 Delsea Regional HS 9:25.10
48 2329 Falk, Nathaniel 7 Marlton MS 9:25.37
49 3125 Pierro, Joseph 8 Southern Regional MS 9:25.41
50 2334 Hackney, Benjamin 8 Marlton MS 9:25.84
51 3616 Avendano, Francisco 8 Williamstown MS 9:25.88
52 1802 Helper, Charlie 8 Delsea Regional HS 9:26.47
53 2349 Raman, Nikhil 6 Marlton MS 9:27.21
54 3126 Raylman, Matthew 8 Southern Regional MS 9:30.68
55 3110 Gunderson, Nicholas 8 Southern Regional MS 9:32.26
56 3135 Tomei, Gabe 7 Southern Regional MS 9:35.39
57 2660 Cooley, Chase 4 Our Lady of Hope MS 9:38.83
58 2327 Ekatomatis, Yanni 7 Marlton MS 9:39.55
59 2351 Reistle, Luke 7 Marlton MS 9:39.74
60 2356 Taylor, Ethan 4 Marlton MS 9:43.39
61 2658 Briggs, Caden 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 9:44.69
62 3620 Cristinziani, Walker 8 Williamstown MS 9:45.46
63 1698 Long, Oliver 7 Collingswood MS 9:49.05
64 2097 Kirk, Liam -2 Guardian Angels Regional 9:50.67
65 2355 Stapleton, Noah 6 Marlton MS 9:53.27
66 3618 Brad, Aidan 8 Williamstown MS 9:53.51
67 3180 Walsh, Aidan 8 St. Margaret’s Regional 9:53.72
68 3349 Jarvis, Josiah 13 Unattached 9:53.77
69 3177 King, Owen 8 St. Margaret’s Regional 9:53.98
70 2662 Cunniff, Colin 8 Our Lady of Hope MS 9:54.48
71 3182 Gursahaney, Alexander 6 St. Mary Magdalen 9:54.55
72 3407 Kramer, Nathan 8 Washington Twp MS 9:54.58
73 3627 Geatens, Brady 6 Williamstown MS 9:55.04
74 3105 DeHart, Jack 7 Southern Regional MS 9:55.07
75 3114 Karolkiewicz, Cody 8 Southern Regional MS 9:58.30
76 3622 Fanelli, Marc 6 Williamstown MS 9:58.52
77 1692 Coulombe, Jeremy 7 Collingswood MS 10:01.29
78 2331 Fuscia, Anthony 5 Marlton MS 10:01.67
79 3408 Lant, Patch 7 Washington Twp MS 10:02.65
80 2326 Duffy, Andrew 8 Marlton MS 10:02.75
81 1690 Auerbach, Benjamin 6 Collingswood MS 10:03.07
82 1703 Walker, Jimmy 7 Collingswood MS 10:04.19
83 3621 D'Andrea, Jackson 7 Williamstown MS 10:04.84
84 2069 Cranston, Hayden 4 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi 10:07.39
85 2341 Linden, Jeremy 8 Marlton MS 10:09.17
86 2357 Taylor, James 7 Marlton MS 10:09.72
87 3195 O'Callaghan, Ryan 8 St. Peter's MS 10:11.59
88 3626 Foley, Jordan 7 Williamstown MS 10:16.12
89 3133 Siwicki, Raine 8 Southern Regional MS 10:16.62
90 3097 Brennan, Brian 8 Southern Regional MS 10:16.80
91 3178 Monaghan, Logan 5 St. Margaret’s Regional 10:17.16
92 2102 Shultz, Garrett 0 Guardian Angels Regional 10:17.29
93 3102 D'Amelio, Santino 7 Southern Regional MS 10:20.34
94 1931 Manzo, Christopher 8 Egg Harbor Twp HS 10:23.07
95 3348 Fritz, Austin 5 Unattached 10:24.11
96 2661 Cunniff, Carter 6 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:26.91
97 2342 Marshall, Thomas 8 Marlton MS 10:33.17
98 3112 Jelley, Brendan 8 Southern Regional MS 10:34.59
99 3117 Marcoon, Clark 8 Southern Regional MS 10:34.82
100 2793 Consuegra, Nathan 8 Resurrection Catholic Sch 10:37.15
101 2354 Siradashney, Nicolas 8 Marlton MS 10:38.98
102 3128 Sanchez, Matt 7 Southern Regional MS 10:39.62
103 3423 Woyciechowski, Ryan 7 Washington Twp MS 10:39.89
104 1963 Reguinho, Lucas 8 Elizabeth HS 10:40.05
105 3100 Committee, Silas 7 Southern Regional MS 10:42.75
106 1691 Chunko, Jack 7 Collingswood MS 10:43.14
107 2343 Matteson, Silas 6 Marlton MS 10:43.35
108 3417 Ross, Noah 5 Washington Twp MS 10:44.10
109 2353 Rosetti, Carlo 8 Marlton MS 10:44.27
110 3421 Walsh, Cooper 4 Washington Twp MS 10:44.84
111 1809 Powell, Anthony 8 Delsea Regional HS 10:44.87
112 3405 Hunt, Corey 6 Washington Twp MS 10:46.03
113 3189 Cadorette, John 1 St. Peter's MS 10:46.47
114 3103 Danzinger, Gabe 7 Southern Regional MS 10:46.53
115 1697 Kolecki, Andrew 7 Collingswood MS 10:47.04
116 3403 Blackman, Ty 6 Washington Twp MS 10:47.38
117 3187 Amodei, Michael 6 St. Peter's MS 10:47.46
118 1699 McAteer, Hayden 7 Collingswood MS 10:48.11
119 3172 Chamberlan, Luke 6 St. Margaret’s Regional 10:49.18
120 2352 Rich, Julian 6 Marlton MS 10:52.95
121 2799 Takakjy, Rex 5 Resurrection Catholic Sch 10:53.59
122 2359 Werner, Nicholas 6 Marlton MS 10:54.69
123 3131 Short, Jonah 8 Southern Regional MS 10:55.02
124 3625 Foley, Francis 6 Williamstown MS 10:57.15
125 3623 Fanelli, Sam 7 Williamstown MS 10:59.16
126 3101 Cummings, Kyle 7 Southern Regional MS 11:01.31
127 1800 Farr, Ronan 8 Delsea Regional HS 11:03.18
128 3115 MacNaughton, Connor 7 Southern Regional MS 11:08.39
129 3134 Skinner, Donovan 8 Southern Regional MS 11:09.13
130 3173 Collins, Aidan 8 St. Margaret’s Regional 11:10.13
131 2320 Clifford, Rocco 6 Marlton MS 11:10.44
132 2337 Jones, Connor 5 Marlton MS 11:12.67
133 3194 Miller, John 5 St. Peter's MS 11:12.76
134 3176 Horn, Shane 5 St. Margaret’s Regional 11:17.46
135 2350 Rearden, Jacek 7 Marlton MS 11:18.92
136 3629 Henderson, Alan 6 Williamstown MS 11:23.07
137 3118 Miller, Levi 7 Southern Regional MS 11:25.05
138 3095 Boulware, Peter 7 Southern Regional MS 11:29.97
139 3179 Monaghan, Patrick 8 St. Margaret’s Regional 11:31.19
140 3098 Brennan, Hugh 8 Southern Regional MS 11:32.73
141 2347 Newton, Tyler 7 Marlton MS 11:34.92
142 3116 MacNaughton, Dillon 7 Southern Regional MS 11:36.53
143 1799 Farr, Alistar 8 Delsea Regional HS 11:37.16
144 1803 Hoff, Gage 8 Delsea Regional HS 11:38.34
145 2332 Golembiewski, Dennis 8 Marlton MS 11:40.42
146 3188 Bendler, Jacob 1 St. Peter's MS 11:44.81
147 3122 Paris, Royden 8 Southern Regional MS 11:47.17
148 2797 Rotter, Brian 8 Resurrection Catholic Sch 11:47.61
149 2072 Wiener, John 6 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi 11:48.69
150 2324 Dietz, Alexander 7 Marlton MS 11:50.17
151 3175 Gilcrest, Cole 4 St. Margaret’s Regional 11:51.47
152 2659 Cifelli, Gabriel 4 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:51.50
153 3628 Geatens, Cole 6 Williamstown MS 11:52.23
154 2403 Craig II, Raffael 6 Millville HS 11:59.46
155 2099 Morda, Frank 0 Guardian Angels Regional 12:00.16
156 2070 Miller, Dominick 8 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi 12:02.21
157 2663 Kuc, Alex 6 Our Lady of Hope MS 12:02.42
158 1700 Rutkowski, Calvin 7 Collingswood MS 12:05.54
159 3190 Kenney, Luke 9 St. Peter's MS 12:09.27
160 2665 Marquez, Kai 4 Our Lady of Hope MS 12:10.38
161 1705 Wilcox, Wesley 7 Collingswood MS 12:10.58
162 2792 Chapman, Howard 7 Resurrection Catholic Sch 12:11.47
163 2404 Curtis III, Alton 6 Millville HS 12:24.74
164 1704 Wilcox, Nolan 6 Collingswood MS 12:25.17
165 3402 Blackman, Rhys 4 Washington Twp MS 12:30.94
166 3414 Mehta, Shiraz 3 Washington Twp MS 12:38.46
167 3418 Schieri, Robert 6 Washington Twp MS 12:39.48
168 3424 Zemski, Ben 6 Washington Twp MS 12:59.04
169 3193 Mcdermott, Joseph 6 St. Peter's MS 13:00.57
170 1701 Schell, Andrew 6 Collingswood MS 13:08.94
171 2798 Smial, Benjamin 5 Resurrection Catholic Sch 13:12.22
172 2098 Kurichi, Joshua 1 Guardian Angels Regional 13:33.16
173 3197 Stilts, Aiden 1 St. Peter's MS 13:40.03
174 2338 Kennedy, Carter 4 Marlton MS 13:52.88
175 1798 Farr, Ailen 12 Delsea Regional HS 14:49.26
176 3174 Faulk, James 5 St. Margaret’s Regional 17:04.48
177 1695 Haro-Moss, Vincent 8 Collingswood MS 17:26.54
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2707 Leedale-Brown, Oliver 9 Penn Charter 10:42.88
2 1758 Welgosh, Raymond 9 Conestoga 10:54.74
3 3373 Travaglione, John 9 Voorhees HS 10:56.37
4 2741 Napoli, John 9 Piscataway Twp HS 10:57.70
5 2859 Banko, Ryan 9 Salesianum School 11:03.25
6 1445 Estevez, Ayden 9 Allentown HS 11:03.39
7 2382 Kinch, Connor 9 Middletown North HS 11:05.52
8 2552 Zanck, Gavin 9 North Penn 11:11.31
9 2877 Fillibin, Matthew 9 Salesianum School 11:11.40
10 2058 Montalto-Summers, Thomas 9 Gloucester County Institu 11:11.54
11 2651 Ritti, Owen 9 Ocean City HS 11:13.10
12 3426 Cobb, Jacob 9 West Deptford HS 11:14.94
13 3354 Deacon, Matthew 9 Voorhees HS 11:15.07
14 1806 Littlehales, Andrew 9 Delsea Regional HS 11:15.80
15 2250 King, Jerry 9 Lawrence HS 11:27.38
16 2004 Valentino, Daniel 9 Freehold Township HS 11:28.35
17 2766 Marable, Irvin 9 Pleasantville HS 11:34.61
18 2288 Wineland, Linden 9 Mainland Regional HS 11:37.57
19 1534 Faust, Anthony 9 Bishop Eustace Prep 11:40.35
20 3024 Bates, Gavin 9 Southern Regional HS 11:41.93
21 1467 Samuels, Hunter 9 Allentown HS 11:42.25
22 3659 Bergman, Ethan 9 Haddon Township HS 11:45.36
23 3671 Galinus, Nicholas 9 St. Augustine Prep 11:46.51
24 3351 Beard, Christian 9 Voorhees HS 11:46.58
25 3290 Sula, Ryan 9 Summit HS 11:47.92
26 3046 Harrison, Jake 9 Southern Regional HS 11:49.83
27 2000 Roman, Cristian 9 Freehold Township HS 11:53.38
28 2950 Toy, Michael 9 Salesianum School 11:54.88
29 3082 Sininsky, Ryan 9 Southern Regional HS 11:55.60
30 3051 Keyes, Mikey 9 Southern Regional HS 11:55.62
31 3060 Matthews, Jack 9 Southern Regional HS 11:57.48
32 2634 Collins, Nigel 9 Ocean City HS 11:57.66
33 1435 Byrnes, Eli 9 Allentown HS 11:59.83
34 2533 Hellman, Joshua 9 North Penn 12:03.00
35 3527 Hacker, Benjamin 9 Westfield HS 12:05.40
36 2082 Marinko, Christopher 9 Governor Livingston HS 12:06.43
37 2836 Schreyer, Ryan 9 Robbinsville HS 12:11.05
38 1654 Harrison, Joshua 9 Cherry Hill West HS 12:12.93
39 3458 Gonzalez, Emiliano 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:14.04
40 2185 Taggart, Diego 9 Holy Spirit HS 12:14.68
41 3614 Stasium, Conlon 9 Williamstown HS 12:14.76
42 1597 Jackson, Ronald 9 Camden Catholic HS 12:14.83
43 1627 Dickinson, Aiden 9 Cherokee HS 12:15.06
44 3224 Tauriello, Joshua 9 St. Peter's Prep 12:15.27
45 2207 Mitchell, Will 9 Howell HS 12:19.88
46 2425 Falkowski, Colin 9 Monroe Twp. HS 12:20.61
47 1738 Nastasi, Nicholas 9 Conestoga 12:21.27
48 2876 Fielding, Joseph 9 Salesianum School 12:24.28
49 2954 Ward, Aidan 9 Salesianum School 12:25.10
50 2419 Carella, Joseph 9 Monroe Twp. HS 12:26.71
51 1548 Strouse, Brandon 9 Buena Regional HS 12:27.15
52 3284 Robertson, Teddy 9 Summit HS 12:28.75
53 3504 Srivastava, Shaurya 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:29.16
54 1518 Craig, Peter 9 Barnegat Township HS 12:29.33
55 3389 Lant, charles 9 Washington Twp HS 12:30.96
56 2242 Smock, Matthew 9 Jackson Memorial HS 12:30.98
57 2497 Gokhale, Sachin 9 North Brunswick HS 12:31.33
58 2309 Hastings, Murphy 9 Maple Shade HS 12:32.14
59 3453 Fisher, Alex 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:32.54
60 1881 Soherwardy, Zain 9 East Brunswick HS 12:32.79
61 1632 Hatch, Lucas 9 Cherokee HS 12:32.86
62 2238 McDevitt, Shane 9 Jackson Memorial HS 12:32.95
63 3276 O'Connell, Will 9 Summit HS 12:33.45
64 3031 Calsyn, Aidan 9 Southern Regional HS 12:34.44
65 3083 Sininsky, Tyler 9 Southern Regional HS 12:34.46
66 3077 Reese, Baylor 9 Southern Regional HS 12:35.18
67 2712 Ross, Henry 9 Penn Charter 12:36.08
68 2222 Harkins, Michael 9 Immaculata HS 12:36.75
69 2710 McLafferty, Liam 9 Penn Charter 12:36.79
70 2678 Cruz, Mike 9 Paul VI HS 12:36.91
71 2278 Brown, Ryan 9 Mainland Regional HS 12:37.78
72 2772 Faigal, Andre 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 12:37.81
73 1830 Chase, Steven 9 East Brunswick HS 12:38.32
74 3386 Kidwell, Nate 9 Washington Twp HS 12:38.62
75 1969 Chahbandour, David 9 Ewing HS 12:38.73
76 1641 Popler, Bradley 9 Cherokee HS 12:39.39
77 1911 Ferrell, Justin 9 Edison HS 12:41.27
78 3425 Abdmessih, Daniel 9 West Deptford HS 12:41.77
79 3497 Sauer, Mark 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:43.72
80 1987 LaCanna, Nicholas 9 Freehold Township HS 12:45.16
81 1519 D'Alioa, Paul 9 Barnegat Township HS 12:45.22
82 1595 Donnelly, Nate 9 Camden Catholic HS 12:45.46
83 2911 Love, Luke 9 Salesianum School 12:46.73
84 1611 Culleny, Dalton 9 Cedar Creek HS 12:47.76
85 3058 Manzella, Kai 9 Southern Regional HS 12:49.45
86 2433 Patel, Ansh 9 Monroe Twp. HS 12:50.57
87 1549 Strouse, Zachary 9 Buena Regional HS 12:50.64
88 3062 McKenna, Daniel 9 Southern Regional HS 12:51.03
89 1485 Storr, Charles 9 Atlantic City HS 12:52.11
90 1610 Cartwright, Justin 9 Cedar Creek HS 12:52.27
91 2181 Pontari, James 9 Holy Spirit HS 12:53.00
92 3326 Hemmes, Tyler 9 Toms River East HS 12:53.01
93 3356 Firko, Ryan 9 Voorhees HS 12:53.15
94 3378 Colavita, Chris 9 Washington Twp HS 12:54.61
95 1723 Donahue, Jack 9 Conestoga 12:54.78
96 2844 Wang, Audric 9 Robbinsville HS 12:54.99
97 1529 Valles, Joesph 9 Barnegat Township HS 12:57.53
98 1902 Paravicini, David 9 Eastern Reg. HS 12:57.67
99 3222 Reid III, Ellis 9 St. Peter's Prep 12:58.07
100 2054 Lambert, Lawrence 9 Gloucester County Institu 12:58.35
101 2923 Narvaez, Noah 9 Salesianum School 12:58.40
102 2283 Mabry, Anthony 9 Mainland Regional HS 12:58.46
103 1744 Pena, Vicente 9 Conestoga 12:59.37
104 3462 Ishikawa, Yusei 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:59.69
105 3501 Sheerin, Charlie 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:59.91
106 1797 Emick, Christian 9 Delsea Regional HS 13:01.05
107 1489 Lamaine, Sean 9 Atlantic County Tech 13:05.77
108 2708 Luzi, Nate 9 Penn Charter 13:06.84
109 1794 Cronk, Brett 9 Delsea Regional HS 13:07.46
110 2978 Jiras, Ben 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:08.34
111 2717 Widamen, Branden 9 Penn Charter 13:08.50
112 2421 Chitturi, Vamsi 9 Monroe Twp. HS 13:08.90
113 3446 Chen, Hubert 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:09.14
114 1626 Crozier, Jameson 9 Cherokee HS 13:09.34
115 2254 McDermott, Cullen 9 Lawrence HS 13:09.92
116 3668 Barbera, Lorenzo 9 St. Augustine Prep 13:10.54
117 1876 Shih, Christopher 9 East Brunswick HS 13:10.60
118 1869 Reynoso-Perez, Diego 10 East Brunswick HS 13:10.61
119 2413 Zerra, Andrew 9 Millville HS 13:10.66
120 1877 Singh, Pratik 9 East Brunswick HS 13:10.92
121 2617 Hermoso, Paolo Antonio 9 Oakcrest HS 13:11.28
122 2563 Keshireddy, Ankith 9 Northern Burlington Reg. 13:11.50
123 2134 Mains, Nate 9 Hamilton HS West 13:12.82
124 2153 Sherman, Mason 9 Hammonton HS 13:12.92
125 1546 Platania, Kayden 9 Buena Regional HS 13:13.85
126 1891 Zakher, Christiano 9 East Brunswick HS 13:14.38
127 2489 Winkler, Daniel 9 Moorestown HS 13:15.12
128 3321 Devrous, Nathaniel 9 Toms River East HS 13:16.22
129 3017 Welusz, Colby 9 Seneca HS 13:16.76
130 2504 Murdock, Dylan 9 North Brunswick HS 13:17.07
131 3008 Lardner, Chris 9 Seneca HS 13:17.95
132 1541 Green, AJ 9 Buena Regional HS 13:18.49
133 3368 Newell, John 9 Voorhees HS 13:19.47
134 3026 Bischoff, Nathan 9 Southern Regional HS 13:19.86
135 3007 Dunn, Elijah 9 Seneca HS 13:20.40
136 3211 Mariscal, Julian 9 St. Peter's Prep 13:20.68
137 3441 Spositi, Scott 9 West Deptford HS 13:21.18
138 2968 Downey, Terence 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:21.46
139 2418 Cardile, Matt 9 Monroe Twp. HS 13:22.59
140 3312 Tucker, Andrew 9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 13:23.36
141 1903 Shinkle, Andrew 9 Eastern Reg. HS 13:23.70
142 1416 Deibert, Liam 9 Absegami HS 13:23.87
143 2922 Nagle, Matthew 9 Salesianum School 13:25.95
144 2629 Rowley, Ethan 9 Oakcrest HS 13:26.81
145 2186 Taggart, Edwardo 9 Holy Spirit HS 13:27.20
146 1801 Gooz, Cole 9 Delsea Regional HS 13:27.72
147 2599 Primerano, James 9 Notre Dame HS 13:28.62
148 2041 Addeo, Joseph 9 Gloucester County Institu 13:28.63
149 2959 Yucis, Thomas 9 Salesianum School 13:30.59
150 2066 Wyllie, Derek 9 Gloucester County Institu 13:32.23
151 3086 Smith, Josh 9 Southern Regional HS 13:32.66
152 3293 Williams, Alfred 9 Summit HS 13:33.18
153 2949 Sutton, Jack 9 Salesianum School 13:33.58
154 2780 Pratt, Alex 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 13:34.02
155 2277 Blanchet, Vaughn 9 Mainland Regional HS 13:36.79
156 3678 Muller, Kyle 11 St. Augustine Prep 13:37.25
157 3393 Marchese, Jacob 9 Washington Twp HS 13:37.98
158 1748 Russo, Leo 9 Conestoga 13:38.21
159 2442 Jobes, Turner 9 Moorestown Friends School 13:39.34
160 2184 Spina, Ryan 9 Holy Spirit HS 13:40.10
161 1491 McMahon, Christopher 8 Atlantic County Tech 13:40.57
162 1839 Farber, Jack 9 East Brunswick HS 13:40.60
163 2469 Keebler, Nolan 9 Moorestown HS 13:41.15
164 3314 Uy, Nino 9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 13:41.31
165 2670 Belcher, Nigel 9 Paul VI HS 13:41.95
166 3057 Lum, Gavin 9 Southern Regional HS 13:43.97
167 3524 Garretson, Charles 9 Westfield HS 13:44.22
168 2280 Desmond, Vaughn 9 Mainland Regional HS 13:44.55
169 2698 Berkoff, Aidan 9 Penn Charter 13:44.80
170 1513 Wells, Tyler 9 Audubon HS 13:46.86
171 2655 Wagner, Reece 9 Ocean City HS 13:46.86
172 2205 Matthews, Gerry 9 Howell HS 13:47.27
173 2085 Patterson, Gregory 9 Governor Livingston HS 13:47.66
174 3557 Powell, William 9 Westfield HS 13:47.80
175 3309 Mylan, Cole 9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 13:47.94
176 1633 Hess, Kevin 9 Cherokee HS 13:48.32
177 2209 Murin, Aidan 9 Howell HS 13:48.99
178 2050 Hallam, Logan 9 Gloucester County Institu 13:51.06
179 3584 Aaron, Monahan 9 Williamstown HS 13:51.34
180 2424 Emilio, John 9 Monroe Twp. HS 13:53.86
181 3218 Pascale, Joshua 9 St. Peter's Prep 13:55.71
182 2369 Cabrera, Augusto 9 Middletown North HS 13:56.92
183 3649 Harrington, Christopher 9 Winslow Twp HS 13:57.26
184 2076 Black, Ian 9 Governor Livingston HS 13:57.61
185 2829 Parekh, Jaiman 9 Robbinsville HS 13:57.73
186 1927 Eggly, Steven 9 Egg Harbor Twp HS 13:57.98
187 3674 Kemenosh, Matthew 12 St. Augustine Prep 13:58.04
188 2063 Valentino, Dominic 9 Gloucester County Institu 13:58.09
189 1622 Ambrose, Matthew 9 Cherokee HS 13:58.64
190 1822 Schilling, John 9 Deptford HS 13:58.75
191 2590 Kuran, Benjamin 9 Notre Dame HS 13:58.89
192 2577 Burrows, Jimmy 9 Notre Dame HS 13:59.27
193 2202 Madeira, Chris 9 Howell HS 13:59.41
194 2652 Robertson, Zacci 9 Ocean City HS 13:59.47
195 2921 Murray, Collin 9 Salesianum School 13:59.68
196 1500 Gilmore, Clifford 9 Audubon HS 14:00.11
197 3209 Maliakal, Cyril 9 St. Peter's Prep 14:00.27
198 2201 Lindon, Kyle 9 Howell HS 14:01.18
199 2089 Savino, Kyle 9 Governor Livingston HS 14:01.23
200 2311 King, Brennen 9 Maple Shade HS 14:01.36
201 2671 Boberick, Adam 9 Paul VI HS 14:01.81
202 2215 Vogel, Brendan 9 Howell HS 14:03.12
203 3288 Semsel, Andrew 9 Summit HS 14:03.35
204 2434 Pedersen, Cody 9 Monroe Twp. HS 14:04.37
205 2942 Short, Luke 9 Salesianum School 14:04.72
206 3215 Morrison, Jack 9 St. Peter's Prep 14:05.22
207 1756 Walton, Jonas 9 Conestoga 14:05.74
208 2716 Weiss, Charlie 9 Penn Charter 14:06.15
209 2848 Butler, Trent 9 Salem County Vo-Tech 14:06.46
210 3556 Pinkhasov, Joshua 9 Westfield HS 14:06.98
211 2999 Sullivan, James 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 14:10.28
212 2257 Ripberger, Liam 9 Lawrence HS 14:11.44
213 2507 Scaturro, John 9 North Brunswick HS 14:11.84
214 3512 Brennan, Aidan 9 Westfield HS 14:12.15
215 2444 Kimberly, Emmet 9 Moorestown Friends School 14:13.37
216 2056 Marshall, Jackson 9 Gloucester County Institu 14:15.46
217 1439 DeGrazia, Braeden 9 Allentown HS 14:16.23
218 1785 Price, Scott 9 Cumberland Regional HS 14:17.89
219 2316 Smith, Shane 9 Maple Shade HS 14:17.92
220 1441 Devine, Charlie 9 Allentown HS 14:19.75
221 1613 Houseworth, Matt 9 Cedar Creek HS 14:19.78
222 2598 Parikh, Raj 9 Notre Dame HS 14:21.75
223 3367 Moore, Ian 9 Voorhees HS 14:22.37
224 1929 Giutto, Marc 9 Egg Harbor Twp HS 14:24.63
225 3200 Buendia, Nicholas 9 St. Peter's Prep 14:26.25
226 2373 DiMeglio, Alexander 9 Middletown North HS 14:26.76
227 1512 Vespe, Dennis 9 Audubon HS 14:27.71
228 1728 Gould, Max 9 Conestoga 14:29.07
229 2606 Simeon, Maxx 9 Notre Dame HS 14:29.10
230 2850 DiRenzio, Mitchell 9 Salem County Vo-Tech 14:29.18
231 2776 Maccariella, Colin 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 14:30.18
232 3667 Hiltner, Jack 9 Haddon Township HS 14:30.24
233 2115 Hudnall, Justin 9 Haddon Township HS 14:30.40
234 2259 Short, Bryan 9 Lawrence HS 14:30.72
235 2393 Picozzi, Joseph 9 Middletown North HS 14:31.65
236 2396 Rivera, Jorge 9 Middletown North HS 14:31.83
237 2624 Parmenter, John 9 Oakcrest HS 14:32.52
238 1487 Ballard, Bryce 9 Atlantic County Tech 14:32.66
239 2176 Bannan, Nicholas 9 Holy Spirit HS 14:32.69
240 3456 Gobo, Christian 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:32.91
241 3477 Masuda, Reona 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:33.98
242 1434 Braghelli, Rocco 9 Allentown HS 14:34.42
243 2217 Weidenbaum, Jake 9 Howell HS 14:34.50
244 1448 Friend, Adam 9 Allentown HS 14:35.72
245 1867 Peer, William 9 East Brunswick HS 14:36.76
246 2074 Barbieri, Jake 9 Governor Livingston HS 14:36.90
247 2287 Soltys, Jason 9 Mainland Regional HS 14:37.36
248 1992 Lundberg, Steven 9 Freehold Township HS 14:38.15
249 2733 Ford, Aidan 9 Piscataway Twp HS 14:38.29
250 3073 Piszar, Jack 9 Southern Regional HS 14:38.98
251 3335 Raimondi, Jake 9 Toms River East HS 14:40.28
252 3025 Bischoff, Kellen 9 Southern Regional HS 14:40.70
253 1586 Alvarez, Michael 9 Camden Catholic HS 14:41.66
254 1540 Gonzalez, Leo 9 Buena Regional HS 14:41.70
255 2126 Tomashek, Max 9 Haddon Township HS 14:41.99
256 3318 Castillo-Alvarez, Wilson 9 Toms River East HS 14:42.01
257 2158 Whitener, Anthony 9 Hammonton HS 14:43.04
258 3217 Parada, Alex 9 St. Peter's Prep 14:43.16
259 2009 Brodkin, Charles 9 Germantown Friends School 14:43.85
260 2696 Anagnos, Caleb 9 Penn Charter 14:44.08
261 1780 Knipe, Kai 9 Cumberland Regional HS 14:44.12
262 1786 Sanderlin, Reese 9 Cumberland Regional HS 14:44.77
263 1975 Ford, Casey 9 Freehold Township HS 14:45.44
264 2677 Crawford, Javon 9 Paul VI HS 14:46.65
265 1996 Parks, Ellis 9 Freehold Township HS 14:48.12
266 3336 Raimondi, Nathan 9 Toms River East HS 14:48.21
267 1531 Colden, Daniel 9 Bishop Eustace Prep 14:48.81
268 2969 Eckstine, Jack 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 14:49.18
269 2204 Martinez, Joe 9 Howell HS 14:50.07
270 1981 Hodges, Christopher 9 Freehold Township HS 14:50.38
271 3362 Maloney, Ethan 9 Voorhees HS 14:51.13
272 1530 Zeh, Matthew 9 Barnegat Township HS 14:51.45
273 2700 Connolly, David 9 Penn Charter 14:51.71
274 2992 Morrobel, Gavin 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 14:52.46
275 3316 Zakharia, Daniel 9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 14:52.91
276 2738 Ly, Alex 9 Piscataway Twp HS 14:53.88
277 2730 Chou, Wei-Lin 9 Piscataway Twp HS 14:54.32
278 2910 Lennon, Aidan 9 Salesianum School 14:55.72
279 2132 Ferdetta, Jason 9 Hamilton HS West 14:56.25
280 2408 Kukal, Anthony 9 Millville HS 14:56.64
281 2920 Morris, Timothy 9 Salesianum School 14:57.79
282 1457 Lomino, Aiden 9 Allentown HS 14:58.19
283 3612 Ramos, Christian 9 Williamstown HS 15:03.45
284 3603 Kinsley, Brian 12 Williamstown HS 15:03.54
285 3339 Saar, Julian 9 Toms River East HS 15:04.65
286 3033 Cruz-Bravo, Javier 9 Southern Regional HS 15:07.29
287 3273 Moore, Josh 9 Summit HS 15:09.61
288 2763 Young, Jon 9 Pitman HS 15:10.40
289 2786 Morale, Christopher 9 Ranney School 15:11.44
290 2980 Kanterman, Jacob 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 15:11.64
291 2858 Arrighi, Colin 9 Salesianum School 15:11.98
292 3361 Kluthe, Garrett 9 Voorhees HS 15:12.20
293 2512 Vemuri, Shashank 12 North Brunswick HS 15:12.31
294 2043 Christinzio, Jackson 9 Gloucester County Institu 15:13.41
295 2524 Chonko, Garrett 9 North Penn 15:14.31
296 2705 Hricz-Montero, Nikolai 9 Penn Charter 15:16.77
297 2604 Schaeffer, Brayden 9 Notre Dame HS 15:16.79
298 2871 Dahms, Chirstian 9 Salesianum School 15:17.56
299 2558 Ciuba, Alexander 9 Northern Burlington Reg. 15:17.83
300 3375 Wilkin, Crosby 9 Voorhees HS 15:18.13
301 1430 Sheridan, Kyle 9 Absegami HS 15:18.84
302 1550 Tarquinio, Alex 9 Buena Regional HS 15:20.77
303 3490 Raeter, Joshua 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:21.76
304 3480 Naik, Ayush 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:22.31
305 2711 Patton, Jordan 11 Penn Charter 15:22.51
306 1650 Cyganik, Nicholas 9 Cherry Hill West HS 15:22.58
307 2409 Love, Jahiem 9 Millville HS 15:23.15
308 2592 MacDonald, Colin 9 Notre Dame HS 15:24.07
309 1683 Grimaldi, Christopher 9 Collingswood HS 15:24.50
310 3169 Salonia, Carson 9 St. John Vianney HS 15:24.88
311 1817 Dunn, Brady 9 Deptford HS 15:25.07
312 1997 Pettit, Brady 9 Freehold Township HS 15:27.27
313 3004 Zhang, Victor 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 15:27.81
314 2691 Rupertus, Joe 9 Paul VI HS 15:28.40
315 2704 Heller, Ben 9 Penn Charter 15:28.97
316 2093 Wojcik, Patrick 9 Governor Livingston HS 15:29.26
317 1646 Baldarrango, Christopher 9 Cherry Hill West HS 15:29.96
318 2835 Sanchez, Lawrence 9 Robbinsville HS 15:31.29
319 3460 Hinsdale, Noah 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:31.74
320 3429 Harverson, Jack 9 West Deptford HS 15:32.93
321 1621 Thompson, Jake 9 Cedar Creek HS 15:35.32
322 2038 Light, Steven 9 Gloucester City HS 15:37.27
323 2265 Lydic, Lucas 9 Lindenwold HS 15:37.30
324 2165 Concha, Brandon 9 Hightstown HS 15:37.40
325 3645 Dickerson, Amari 9 Winslow Twp HS 15:37.43
326 2562 Johnson, Cullyn 9 Northern Burlington Reg. 15:37.59
327 2036 Fleming, Rasheer 9 Gloucester City HS 15:37.87
328 3596 Folkman, Daniel 12 Williamstown HS 15:38.12
329 2976 Huby, Mark 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 15:40.30
330 2065 Woods, Kiyoshi 12 Gloucester County Institu 15:40.44
331 1865 Panthena, Vinay 9 East Brunswick HS 15:41.35
332 2307 Cloke, Conner 9 Maple Shade HS 15:41.76
333 2737 Leibowitz, Jonah 9 Piscataway Twp HS 15:44.18
334 2791 Larkin, Dillon 9 Red Bank Catholic HS 15:44.65
335 2049 Furey, Kyle 9 Gloucester County Institu 15:45.77
336 3300 Chen, Jeffrey 9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 15:45.96
337 2727 Baberwal, Bhupesh 9 Piscataway Twp HS 15:48.04
338 3610 Neyra, Brandon 9 Williamstown HS 15:50.32
339 2225 Quintos, Curtis 9 Immaculata HS 15:56.20
340 2042 Braccilli, Alessio 9 Gloucester County Institu 16:00.12
341 3203 Elliot, Logan 9 St. Peter's Prep 16:01.32
342 1775 Bowen, Layne 9 Cumberland Regional HS 16:01.57
343 2262 Deterding, Fred 9 Lindenwold HS 16:02.55
344 3068 Paco, David 9 Southern Regional HS 16:03.14
345 2015 Katowitz, Gabriel 9 Germantown Friends School 16:05.44
346 1564 Eichman, Joshua 9 Burlington Twp. HS 16:07.88
347 3286 Schnipper, Adam 9 Summit HS 16:09.01
348 3523 Fonseca, Ivan 9 Westfield HS 16:10.68
349 3352 Blake, Chazz 9 Voorhees HS 16:10.84
350 1782 Leyman, Maguire 9 Cumberland Regional HS 16:11.00
351 3158 Buzzetta, Michael 9 St. John Vianney HS 16:11.16
352 1616 Sansone, Anthony 9 Cedar Creek HS 16:11.41
353 2010 Chen, Kaiwen 9 Germantown Friends School 16:12.04
354 3392 Malec, Joseph 9 Washington Twp HS 16:14.05
355 3562 Salvato, Andrew 9 Westfield HS 16:15.23
356 3615 Vernacchio, Vincent 9 Williamstown HS 16:15.38
357 3374 Van Horn, Robert 9 Voorhees HS 16:18.88
358 2022 Rader, Caleb 9 Germantown Friends School 16:19.20
359 2500 Kakadia, Kahaan 9 North Brunswick HS 16:24.14
360 2252 Lehrfield, Noah 9 Lawrence HS 16:27.15
361 2721 Bell, Caleb 9 Pennsville HS 16:28.12
362 2726 Arora, Auras 9 Piscataway Twp HS 16:30.70
363 1986 Krumich, Luke 9 Freehold Township HS 16:30.76
364 1886 Upadhyay, Manav 9 East Brunswick HS 16:33.16
365 3563 SanGiacomo, Anthony 9 Westfield HS 16:33.66
366 2820 Karakampalle, Mohitanish 9 Robbinsville HS 16:34.98
367 2457 Chen, Kong 9 Moorestown HS 16:37.32
368 2060 Reeves, Jaron 9 Gloucester County Institu 16:39.25
369 2803 Sanchez, Marcos 9 Riverside HS 16:43.86
370 3238 Palmisano, Peter 9 Sterling HS 16:44.53
371 1710 Benedict, Alex 9 Conestoga 16:49.38
372 2885 Grant, Ty 9 Salesianum School 16:51.95
373 1438 Conti, Nick 9 Allentown HS 16:56.51
374 2568 Moraca, Matthew 9 Northern Burlington Reg. 16:56.57
375 1778 Holt, Jacob 9 Cumberland Regional HS 16:59.94
376 3467 Kartik, Keshav 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 17:00.30
377 3210 Mancha, Aidan 9 St. Peter's Prep 17:07.74
378 2248 Indelicato, Dhruv 9 Lawrence HS 17:11.30
379 2491 Arunachalam, Advait 9 North Brunswick HS 17:19.45
380 1689 Volosin, Hunter 9 Collingswood HS 17:21.20
381 3611 Pasquale, Michael 9 Williamstown HS 17:28.42
382 2027 Wang, Manny 9 Germantown Friends School 17:28.45
383 3289 Speer, Michael 9 Summit HS 17:33.64
384 3430 Hatt, Nick 9 West Deptford HS 17:35.24
385 3653 Williams, Taron 9 Winslow Twp HS 17:35.40
386 1783 Matish, Chase 9 Cumberland Regional HS 17:35.54
387 3647 Green, Zion 9 Winslow Twp HS 17:37.10
388 1815 Clifford, Cole 9 Deptford HS 17:52.34
389 3595 Folkman, Brendan 9 Williamstown HS 18:00.45
390 2589 Kohn, Sean 9 Notre Dame HS 18:00.81
391 3244 Brown, Eion 9 Summit HS 18:03.25
392 2479 Pollard, Matthew 9 Moorestown HS 18:11.66
393 2198 Hillyer, Will 9 Howell HS 18:15.06
394 2381 Kelty, Owen 9 Middletown North HS 18:19.63
395 3239 Santilli, Gregory 9 Sterling HS 18:20.00
396 3162 Kenney, Sean 9 St. John Vianney HS 18:23.69
397 2956 Wikersham, Parker 9 Salesianum School 18:35.88
398 2931 Reinhard, Hunter 9 Salesianum School 18:35.96
399 3020 Adams, Jeremy 9 Southern Regional HS 18:43.54
400 3161 Celambrino, Anthony 9 St. John Vianney HS 18:46.88
401 1584 West, Richard 9 Burlington Twp. HS 18:56.78
402 1473 Stewart, Connor 9 Allentown HS 19:12.61
403 2068 Yearicks, Brayden 9 Gloucester County Institu 19:27.50
404 3254 Edwards, Leighton 9 Summit HS 19:48.90
405 2492 Choe, Justin 9 North Brunswick HS 20:13.83
406 3087 Stefanski, Davis 9 Southern Regional HS 20:30.79
407 3249 Cepeda, Omar 9 Summit HS 21:39.23
408 1464 Quinn, Aidan 9 Allentown HS 30:20.00
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3547 McGlynn, Will 10 Westfield HS 10:31
2 1629 Grilli, Nico 10 Cherokee HS 10:34
3 1661 Bensaoud, Anas 10 Clearview Reg. HS 10:36
4 3491 Rancan, Patrick 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:41
5 2946 Steinhoff, Jack 10 Salesianum School 10:41
6 2641 Greene, Tyler 10 Ocean City HS 10:42
7 2017 Lynam, Bobby 10 Germantown Friends School 10:43
8 2703 Glew, Finnegan 10 Penn Charter 10:46
9 2932 Riley, Luke 10 Salesianum School 10:47
10 3306 Henry, Michael 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 10:49
11 1772 Shute, Brady 10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 10:49
12 1642 Shea, Brett 10 Cherokee HS 10:49
13 2390 Murphy, Michael 10 Middletown North HS 10:54
14 1938 Valdivieso, Nicolas 10 Egg Harbor Twp HS 10:58
15 2024 Raven, Theodor 10 Germantown Friends School 10:59
16 3032 Chanda, Michael 10 Southern Regional HS 10:59
17 2044 Cordano, Allen 10 Gloucester County Institu 11:00
18 1887 Weinglass, Aran 10 East Brunswick HS 11:03
19 1514 Williams, Zachary 10 Audubon HS 11:03
20 3440 Rhoda, Zack 10 West Deptford HS 11:07
21 3166 Marotta, Luke 10 St. John Vianney HS 11:09
22 2787 Woska, Evan 10 Ranney School 11:10
23 3496 Sauer, Jonathan 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:11
24 2175 Watkins, Cameron 10 Hightstown HS 11:12
25 3023 Bates, Dylan 10 Southern Regional HS 11:12
26 3369 Oliver, Niklas 10 Voorhees HS 11:14
27 1979 Guarino, Jacob 12 Freehold Township HS 11:16
28 2556 Boria, Daniel 10 Northern Burlington Reg. 11:18
29 1674 Rhoades, Jack 10 Clearview Reg. HS 11:19
30 1676 Shute, Andrew 10 Clearview Reg. HS 11:19
31 3602 Jackson, Josh 10 Williamstown HS 11:19
32 2947 Strukelj, Theo 10 Salesianum School 11:20
33 3198 Blackwelder, Ethan 10 St. Peter's Prep 11:20
34 1790 Baptiste, Dawson 10 Delsea Regional HS 11:22
35 1639 Odud, Dylan 10 Cherokee HS 11:22
36 1990 Lew, Nicholas 12 Freehold Township HS 11:23
37 3516 Chen, Thomas 10 Westfield HS 11:24
38 3387 Kolodziej, Cole 10 Washington Twp HS 11:26
39 3390 Lawson, Julian 10 Washington Twp HS 11:29
40 3081 Sincavage, Timothy 10 Southern Regional HS 11:31
41 2998 Shih, Peter 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 11:31
42 1593 Derman, Warren 10 Camden Catholic HS 11:32
43 2548 Shive, Jack 10 North Penn 11:32
44 2899 Kauffman, Liam 10 Salesianum School 11:32
45 2789 DeSimone, Dylan 11 Red Bank Catholic HS 11:32
46 1885 Tiongko, Matthew 10 East Brunswick HS 11:33
47 3287 Semler, Riley 10 Summit HS 11:33
48 3381 Dressner, Mike 10 Washington Twp HS 11:35
49 1427 Ngo, Mathias 10 Absegami HS 11:37
50 2654 Schlatter, Brendan 10 Ocean City HS 11:37
51 1636 Lafferty, Bryan 10 Cherokee HS 11:37
52 1726 Gossow, Daniel 10 Conestoga 11:38
53 2918 Mischler, Jordan 10 Salesianum School 11:38
54 2190 Brown, Michael 10 Howell HS 11:38
55 2415 Ajgaonkar, Mandar 10 Monroe Twp. HS 11:39
56 2702 Gillespie, Drew 10 Penn Charter 11:40
57 3261 Hansen, Warren 10 Summit HS 11:43
58 3245 Buchan, Tim 10 Summit HS 11:43
59 1939 Winkler, Aidan 10 Egg Harbor Twp HS 11:44
60 3676 Kern, Ethan 12 St. Augustine Prep 11:44
61 2535 Kelly, Ian 10 North Penn 11:44
62 3529 Harding, Spencer 10 Westfield HS 11:45
63 2639 Ferzetti, Nicholas 10 Ocean City HS 11:45
64 3059 Mastandrea, John 10 Southern Regional HS 11:45
65 3045 Guzewicz, Nicholas 10 Southern Regional HS 11:45
66 2996 Roper, Miles 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 11:46
67 2020 Perine, Henry 10 Germantown Friends School 11:47
68 2088 Saia, Matthew 10 Governor Livingston HS 11:47
69 1669 Kniaz, George 10 Clearview Reg. HS 11:49
70 3398 Song, Joon 10 Washington Twp HS 11:50
71 2376 Gambardella, Chris 10 Middletown North HS 11:51
72 2118 Lutz, Jackson 9 Haddon Township HS 11:53
73 1880 Soherwardy, Ali 10 East Brunswick HS 11:55
74 2517 Apple, Ryan 10 North Penn 11:56
75 1615 Mayer, Joey 10 Cedar Creek HS 11:56
76 1847 Jain, Bhaskar 10 East Brunswick HS 11:59
77 1841 George, Emil 10 East Brunswick HS 11:59
78 2927 Parker, Thomas 10 Salesianum School 12:01
79 3522 Fiorentino, Will 10 Westfield HS 12:01
80 3345 Palma, Michael 12 Trenton Central HS 12:01
81 1882 Soufi, Kareem 10 East Brunswick HS 12:02
82 1862 Ningaiah, Aditiya 10 East Brunswick HS 12:02
83 2155 Strain, James 10 Hammonton HS 12:02
84 1779 Kent, Jermaine 10 Cumberland Regional HS 12:02
85 1791 Brooks, Raja 10 Delsea Regional HS 12:03
86 1620 Suwala, Stephen 10 Cedar Creek HS 12:04
87 1861 Neary, Griffin 10 East Brunswick HS 12:04
88 3662 Conway, Matt 10 Haddon Township HS 12:05
89 1962 Quaglia, Gerardo 10 Elizabeth HS 12:05
90 1842 Gonzalez, Matthew 10 East Brunswick HS 12:06
91 2870 Clerval, Brendan 10 Salesianum School 12:07
92 2237 Learn, Matthew 10 Jackson Memorial HS 12:08
93 2256 Morris, Dylan 10 Lawrence HS 12:10
94 2365 Patel, Ravi 10 McNair Academic HS 12:10
95 2541 McHenry, Logan 10 North Penn 12:11
96 2429 Judge, Aidan 10 Monroe Twp. HS 12:12
97 2642 Hutchinson, Josh 10 Ocean City HS 12:13
98 2310 Hof, Roger 10 Maple Shade HS 12:14
99 2530 Fisher, Sean 10 North Penn 12:14
100 2778 Maggs, Ryan 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 12:15
101 3259 Fridel, Matt 10 Summit HS 12:15
102 2633 Capito, Aaron 10 Ocean City HS 12:16
103 2643 Ireland, Daniel 10 Ocean City HS 12:16
104 2312 Miller, Brayden 10 Maple Shade HS 12:17
105 1860 Narla, Rohit 10 East Brunswick HS 12:17
106 1960 Pericles, Vladimir 10 Elizabeth HS 12:17
107 3484 Pandya, Satya 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:17
108 2363 Gangaram, Danraj 10 McNair Academic HS 12:18
109 1707 Arthy, John 10 Conestoga 12:18
110 3219 Pena, Sebastian 10 St. Peter's Prep 12:19
111 3066 Olkowski, Thomas 10 Southern Regional HS 12:19
112 3591 Connelly, Brian 9 Williamstown HS 12:20
113 3090 Van Liew, Logan 10 Southern Regional HS 12:21
114 3355 Dispenza, Samuel 10 Voorhees HS 12:22
115 2362 Barkouch, Smail 10 McNair Academic HS 12:23
116 1577 Sabatino, Colin 10 Burlington Twp. HS 12:26
117 2428 Hughes, Hunter 10 Monroe Twp. HS 12:27
118 3043 Gnagey, Aaron 10 Southern Regional HS 12:28
119 3039 Desiderio, Nicholas 10 Southern Regional HS 12:28
120 2883 Girard, Connor 10 Salesianum School 12:28
121 1686 Marish, Owen 10 Collingswood HS 12:29
122 3666 Feeley, Ryan 10 Haddon Township HS 12:29
123 3590 Catania, Justin 10 Williamstown HS 12:29
124 2182 Seeger, Phillipp 10 Holy Spirit HS 12:30
125 2389 Molloy, Patrick 10 Middletown North HS 12:31
126 1762 Abate, Mike 10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 12:31
127 2973 Garcia, Josh 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 12:32
128 1668 Hetrick, Ethan 10 Clearview Reg. HS 12:33
129 1446 Falkowski, Owen 10 Allentown HS 12:33
130 3298 Bitera, Cholo 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 12:34
131 1579 Sherman, Ayden 10 Burlington Twp. HS 12:35
132 1807 McCleery, Tristen 10 Delsea Regional HS 12:35
133 2649 Pervais, Myles 10 Ocean City HS 12:35
134 3510 Witkowski, Nick 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:35
135 1878 Sivakumar, Tarun 10 East Brunswick HS 12:36
136 1671 MacHenry, Caden 10 Clearview Reg. HS 12:37
137 3005 Amilcare, Dominic 10 Seneca HS 12:38
138 2827 Nara, Sriteja 10 Robbinsville HS 12:38
139 2812 Carr, Nolan 10 Robbinsville HS 12:39
140 3315 Voll, Evan 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 12:40
141 3201 Colie, Sebastian 10 St. Peter's Prep 12:40
142 2416 Bassi, Connor 10 Monroe Twp. HS 12:41
143 2154 Shinske, JD 10 Hammonton HS 12:42
144 2630 Szabo, Steven 10 Oakcrest HS 12:42
145 3199 Brooker, Johnnie 10 St. Peter's Prep 12:44
146 2385 Long, Thomas 10 Middletown North HS 12:44
147 2149 Moles, Matt 10 Hammonton HS 12:44
148 2719 Zea-Rincon, Aaron 10 Penn Charter 12:44
149 2811 Carr, Aidan 10 Robbinsville HS 12:44
150 3311 Shawver, Eric 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 12:46
151 2378 Hoskins, Robert 10 Middletown North HS 12:46
152 3564 Scialabba, Rory 10 Westfield HS 12:46
153 1808 Miller, Riley 10 Delsea Regional HS 12:47
154 3558 Richter, Ryan 10 Westfield HS 12:47
155 3549 Morrison, Aidan 10 Westfield HS 12:47
156 1458 Mackenzie, Gage 10 Allentown HS 12:48
157 1603 Anane, Travis 10 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi 12:49
158 2872 Deckers, Matthew 10 Salesianum School 12:50
159 2417 Brzozowski, Luke 10 Monroe Twp. HS 12:50
160 3052 Kilcommons, Brian 10 Southern Regional HS 12:52
161 1819 Guevara, Mario 10 Deptford HS 12:52
162 2526 Collins, Brandon 10 North Penn 12:52
163 1897 Friedman, Coby 10 Eastern Reg. HS 12:53
164 2367 Samayamantula, Harsh 10 McNair Academic HS 12:53
165 1503 Lapp, Jonathan 10 Audubon HS 12:54
166 2466 Gerber, Daniel 10 Moorestown HS 12:54
167 1466 Ricciardi, James 10 Allentown HS 12:56
168 2431 Marrow, Jacob 10 Monroe Twp. HS 12:58
169 2748 Singh, Vinamr 10 Piscataway Twp HS 12:59
170 2648 McCormick, Gabe 9 Ocean City HS 13:00
171 2522 Chmielewski, Matthew 10 North Penn 13:01
172 3302 Eaton, Brian 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 13:02
173 2924 Nichols, Christian 10 Salesianum School 13:02
174 2987 Leibowitz, Jonah 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:03
175 2423 Dwarasila, Bhuvan 10 Monroe Twp. HS 13:03
176 2940 Seifert, Cole 10 Salesianum School 13:04
177 1575 Repici, Dylan 12 Burlington Twp. HS 13:04
178 1660 Sonn, Kevin 10 Cherry Hill West HS 13:05
179 2061 Sparks, Joel 10 Gloucester County Institu 13:05
180 1600 Seo, Justin 10 Camden Catholic HS 13:06
181 3036 D'Amelio, Nunzio 10 Southern Regional HS 13:06
182 1942 Baliquig, Daniell 10 Elizabeth HS 13:08
183 3514 Brown, Sal 10 Westfield HS 13:10
184 3171 Tartza, Jonah 10 St. John Vianney HS 13:10
185 1682 Forrest, Josh 10 Collingswood HS 13:10
186 3241 Shinkowitz, Cameron 10 Sterling HS 13:11
187 2290 Wynne, Matt 10 Mainland Regional HS 13:11
188 2531 Gerhart, Frankie 10 North Penn 13:11
189 2276 Bean, Preston 10 Mainland Regional HS 13:12
190 2907 Lasalvia, Anthony 10 Salesianum School 13:12
191 3594 Faso, Justin 10 Williamstown HS 13:12
192 2241 Shufran, Alexander 10 Jackson Memorial HS 13:13
193 1792 Clark, Avery 10 Delsea Regional HS 13:13
194 2709 Lynch, Kees 10 Penn Charter 13:13
195 2945 Starnes, Kevin 10 Salesianum School 13:14
196 3585 Abriola, Kevin 10 Williamstown HS 13:14
197 2272 Teguia, Eric 10 Lindenwold HS 13:14
198 2516 Zulick, Joshua 10 North Brunswick HS 13:14
199 2239 Parker, Justin 10 Jackson Memorial HS 13:15
200 2777 Maccariella, Matt 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 13:16
201 3383 Jackson, Brett 10 Washington Twp HS 13:16
202 3078 Sari, Dominic 10 Southern Regional HS 13:18
203 2749 Sivakumar, Aadhick 10 Piscataway Twp HS 13:18
204 2744 Patel, Om 10 Piscataway Twp HS 13:18
205 2031 Baluya, Ricky 10 Gloucester City HS 13:19
206 2809 Blank, Sam 10 Robbinsville HS 13:19
207 3664 Donohue, Aidan 10 Haddon Township HS 13:21
208 2903 Kohn, Jack 10 Salesianum School 13:22
209 2833 Randhawa, Swaraj 10 Robbinsville HS 13:22
210 2122 Messer, Jackson 10 Haddon Township HS 13:22
211 1890 Woo, Jason 10 East Brunswick HS 13:22
212 2977 Jahnke, Seth 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:23
213 2746 Percarpio, Nicholas 10 Piscataway Twp HS 13:23
214 3274 Naiman, Daniel 10 Summit HS 13:23
215 2057 McCrae, Jim 10 Gloucester County Institu 13:24
216 2902 King, Thomas 10 Salesianum School 13:24
217 2289 Wurzer, James 10 Mainland Regional HS 13:24
218 1556 Penwell, Trevor 10 Burlington Co. Tech - Med 13:25
219 3539 Laide, Dan 10 Westfield HS 13:26
220 2472 Mammarella-Pietrafit, Chris 10 Moorestown HS 13:27
221 1460 Moehringer, Matthew 10 Allentown HS 13:27
222 3396 Schuck, Will 10 Washington Twp HS 13:28
223 2173 Sharpe, Aidan 10 Hightstown HS 13:28
224 2438 Vejju, Kaushik 10 Monroe Twp. HS 13:29
225 2426 Fiore, Ryan 10 Monroe Twp. HS 13:29
226 2686 Marino, Evan 10 Paul VI HS 13:29
227 2432 Nazarenko, Andrew 10 Monroe Twp. HS 13:30
228 3160 Cammarano, Nicholas 10 St. John Vianney HS 13:30
229 1752 Tomar, Mehul 10 Conestoga 13:30
230 1735 Meall, Alex 10 Conestoga 13:31
231 1581 Snyder, Preston 10 Burlington Twp. HS 13:31
232 2503 Masood, Fawaaz 9 North Brunswick HS 13:32
233 2543 Pyatt, Christopher 10 North Penn 13:33
234 1965 Rodriguez, Jacob 10 Elizabeth HS 13:33
235 1725 Goddard, Daniel 10 Conestoga 13:34
236 3242 Ammaturo, Justin 10 Summit HS 13:34
237 2499 James, Sanaa 9 North Brunswick HS 13:36
238 3207 Lee, Ian 10 St. Peter's Prep 13:36
239 1940 Ygana, Marcus 10 Egg Harbor Twp HS 13:36
240 1599 Rosalia, Aeden 10 Camden Catholic HS 13:36
241 3212 Matti, Joaquin 10 St. Peter's Prep 13:37
242 2757 Gilbert, Cade 10 Pitman HS 13:37
243 1429 Scannell, Braeden 10 Absegami HS 13:38
244 2815 Farooqi, Hamzah 10 Robbinsville HS 13:39
245 1562 Contratti, Alexander 10 Burlington Twp. HS 13:39
246 1923 Buzby, Augustus 10 Egg Harbor Twp HS 13:39
247 2614 Flippen, David 11 Oakcrest HS 13:40
248 2448 Rhone, Jason 9 Moorestown Friends School 13:40
249 2551 Wharwood, Amari 10 North Penn 13:40
250 1907 Carr, William 10 Edison HS 13:41
251 3583 Pruszinski, Noah 10 Wildwood HS 13:41
252 2779 Powell, Thomas 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 13:43
253 2692 Rutowski, Shane 10 Paul VI HS 13:44
254 1495 Tonkinson, Dylan 10 Atlantic County Tech 13:45
255 2247 Gu, Zubin 10 Lawrence HS 13:45
256 1606 Daisey, Owen 9 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi 13:46
257 2852 Finney, Jonathon 10 Salem County Vo-Tech 13:47
258 3669 Bernard, Christopher 10 St. Augustine Prep 13:48
259 1539 Ferrucci, Anthony 10 Buena Regional HS 13:49
260 3495 Sapienza, Rex 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:49
261 2873 DeLorme, Evan 10 Salesianum School 13:49
262 1896 Epstein, Aidan 10 Eastern Reg. HS 13:49
263 2864 Brecht, Noah 10 Salesianum School 13:50
264 2699 Booth, Elijah 10 Penn Charter 13:50
265 3319 Cole, Ryan 10 Toms River East HS 13:50
266 2555 Beyer, Jaiden 10 Northern Burlington Reg. 13:50
267 2143 Feriozzi, Robert 10 Hammonton HS 13:51
268 3227 Brown, Alex 10 Sterling HS 13:51
269 2880 Furlong, Liam 10 Salesianum School 13:51
270 2882 Gallmann, Ryan 10 Salesianum School 13:51
271 2203 Marano, Jaidan 10 Howell HS 13:51
272 2862 Blow, Maclaren 10 Salesianum School 13:51
273 1479 Jacobson, Ethan 10 Atlantic City HS 13:53
274 1904 Abramik, Sean 10 Edison HS 13:54
275 2838 Scibilia, Drew 10 Robbinsville HS 13:55
276 1729 Harrill, Thomas 10 Conestoga 13:55
277 3531 Holtzman, Jake 10 Westfield HS 13:56
278 3269 Malnati, Michael 10 Summit HS 13:56
279 2841 Sharma, Rohan 10 Robbinsville HS 13:56
280 2750 Sukumaran, Rithvik 10 Piscataway Twp HS 13:56
281 2834 Riccobono, Jack 10 Robbinsville HS 13:57
282 2908 Lascelles, Ben 10 Salesianum School 13:57
283 3444 Bhujbal, Aryan 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:58
284 2961 Allen, Ashton 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:58
285 2981 Koizumi, Paul 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:59
286 1455 LaCroix, Andrew 10 Allentown HS 13:59
287 2830 Poravanthattil, Jerome 10 Robbinsville HS 13:59
288 2579 Cutrupi, Nick 10 Notre Dame HS 13:59
289 1767 Garren, Chaz 10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 14:00
290 3454 Fox, Calvin 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:00
291 3214 McCann, Charles 10 St. Peter's Prep 14:00
292 2952 Tyree, Tucker 10 Salesianum School 14:01
293 1450 Hannon, Jack 10 Allentown HS 14:01
294 2035 Darpino, Alex 10 Gloucester City HS 14:01
295 3401 Woodward, Connor 10 Washington Twp HS 14:02
296 3485 Pappu, Anirudh 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:02
297 2621 Newmam, Zymir 10 Oakcrest HS 14:02
298 1472 Springhorn, Dean 10 Allentown HS 14:03
299 3481 Nair, Vinayak 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:03
300 2990 Mitchell, Owen 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 14:05
301 2441 Gray, Andrew 10 Moorestown Friends School 14:05
302 2046 Dibsie, Greg 10 Gloucester County Institu 14:06
303 3281 Powell, Owen 10 Summit HS 14:06
304 2240 Praski, Ethan 10 Jackson Memorial HS 14:07
305 1569 Klinger, Nathan 10 Burlington Twp. HS 14:07
306 2192 Chan, Jason 10 Howell HS 14:08
307 1993 Mannuzza, Christopher 12 Freehold Township HS 14:09
308 2166 Gupta, Dhruv 12 Hightstown HS 14:10
309 2162 Arsnow, George 10 Hightstown HS 14:10
310 1538 Doughty, Matthew 10 Buena Regional HS 14:12
311 1677 Williams, Tyler 10 Clearview Reg. HS 14:12
312 2904 Kornacki, Vincent 10 Salesianum School 14:14
313 2016 Kearns, Gray 10 Germantown Friends School 14:15
314 1537 Coia, Henry 10 Buena Regional HS 14:16
315 3341 Tritto, John 10 Toms River East HS 14:16
316 2377 Gambardella, John 10 Middletown North HS 14:17
317 1412 Cappolina, Anthony 10 Absegami HS 14:18
318 1507 Monteferrante, Joseph 10 Audubon HS 14:18
319 2775 Juanites, Marcus 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 14:18
320 3382 Gelston, Liam 10 Washington Twp HS 14:19
321 1956 Morales, Luis 10 Elizabeth HS 14:19
322 1864 Pandit, Kal 10 East Brunswick HS 14:20
323 2547 Schafsteller, Kyle 10 North Penn 14:21
324 1456 Lipnicki, Xander 10 Allentown HS 14:21
325 3449 DeSilva, Akitha 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:22
326 3489 Qasir, Raman 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:22
327 3047 Hille, Johnathan 10 Southern Regional HS 14:22
328 2478 Plant, Steven 10 Moorestown HS 14:24
329 2594 Monato, Colin 10 Notre Dame HS 14:24
330 3605 Magistrado, Kevin 10 Williamstown HS 14:24
331 2941 Shea, Ben 10 Salesianum School 14:25
332 1949 Herrera, Gabriel 10 Elizabeth HS 14:25
333 1559 Beck, Kareem 10 Burlington Twp. HS 14:26
334 2481 Romano, Matthew 10 Moorestown HS 14:32
335 2857 Zoppina, Tristan 10 Salem County Vo-Tech 14:32
336 2842 Smith, David 10 Robbinsville HS 14:34
337 2681 Donneys, Jacob 12 Paul VI HS 14:35
338 2916 Mesa, Joseph 10 Salesianum School 14:38
339 3280 Perrone, Jacob 10 Summit HS 14:39
340 3598 Goneau, Danny 11 Williamstown HS 14:40
341 2141 Vaughn, Jarid 10 Hamilton HS West 14:40
342 2814 Evans, Sean 10 Robbinsville HS 14:41
343 2887 Gregg, Colin 10 Salesianum School 14:41
344 1898 Goodfellow, Josh 10 Eastern Reg. HS 14:41
345 2891 Hogan, Nicholas 10 Salesianum School 14:42
346 2450 Angelini, Matt 10 Moorestown HS 14:46
347 2868 Casey, Robert 10 Salesianum School 14:48
348 1444 Eland, Joseph 10 Allentown HS 14:49
349 3428 Guzzetti, Josh 10 West Deptford HS 14:49
350 1920 Ayala, Efren 10 Egg Harbor Twp HS 14:50
351 3038 DeHart, Kevin 10 Southern Regional HS 14:50
352 3006 Demetrios, Jimmy 10 Seneca HS 14:51
353 1545 Nelson, Nicholas 10 Buena Regional HS 14:52
354 2925 Nichols, Logan 10 Salesianum School 14:53
355 3679 Ogborn, Conor 11 St. Augustine Prep 14:53
356 2133 Kinley, Zach 10 Hamilton HS West 14:53
357 2886 Gregg, Aidan 10 Salesianum School 14:53
358 2982 Krauss, Ben 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 14:54
359 3693 Rafferty, Luke 10 Manalapan HS 14:55
360 3243 Beatty, Alec 10 Summit HS 14:55
361 2172 Reiss, Brendan 10 Hightstown HS 14:57
362 1732 Kennedy, Colin 10 Conestoga 14:58
363 2854 Moore, Ivan 10 Salem County Vo-Tech 15:01
364 1873 Schultz, Jake 10 East Brunswick HS 15:02
365 2825 Merritt, Aidan 10 Robbinsville HS 15:07
366 2366 Ram, Brian 10 McNair Academic HS 15:11
367 2856 Smith, Coy 10 Salem County Vo-Tech 15:11
368 1619 Stollenwerk, Eric 10 Cedar Creek HS 15:13
369 3250 Daley, Josh 10 Summit HS 15:16
370 1428 Price, Adam 10 Absegami HS 15:17
371 1532 Earney, Nathan 10 Bishop Eustace Prep 15:21
372 2006 Weg, Timothy 10 Freehold Township HS 15:23
373 2687 McClean, John 10 Paul VI HS 15:23
374 1551 Tubertini, Jackson 10 Buena Regional HS 15:27
375 2912 Mader, Benjamin 10 Salesianum School 15:28
376 2867 Casey, Michael 10 Salesianum School 15:28
377 3601 Hutt, Jacob 10 Williamstown HS 15:28
378 3518 Culhane, Jonathan 10 Westfield HS 15:33
379 2905 Krienen, James 10 Salesianum School 15:34
380 1655 Harrison, Nathan 10 Cherry Hill West HS 15:37
381 1583 Waynor, Ian 12 Burlington Twp. HS 15:40
382 2933 Rivell, Joseph 10 Salesianum School 15:42
383 2218 Wilbur, Robert 10 Howell HS 15:42
384 2477 Nicholson, Justin 10 Moorestown HS 15:45
385 3650 Pressley, Reuben 10 Winslow Twp HS 15:45
386 2033 Billings, Thomas 10 Gloucester City HS 15:46
387 3320 Del Virginia, Andrew 10 Toms River East HS 15:47
388 3264 Helmer, Daniel 10 Summit HS 15:47
389 1845 Han, David 10 East Brunswick HS 15:48
390 1784 Peters, Ronald 10 Cumberland Regional HS 15:52
391 3075 Raylman, Nicholas 10 Southern Regional HS 16:10
392 3445 Chakraborty, Sunit 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 16:11
393 2463 Fairchild, Aidan 10 Moorestown HS 16:20
394 3305 Graves, Nicolas 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 16:20
395 2067 Yanginski, Aaron 10 Gloucester County Institu 16:28
396 2200 Kubeck, Luke 10 Howell HS 16:31
397 3266 Holman, Nils 10 Summit HS 16:37
398 2161 Amin, Neel 10 Hightstown HS 16:43
399 2970 Elenis, Georgio 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 16:46
400 2847 Buck, Julian 10 Salem County Vo-Tech 16:46
401 3465 Kaplan, Ian 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 16:50
402 3482 Narayanan, Jai 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 16:51
403 3085 Sirisky, Jaden 10 Southern Regional HS 16:53
404 2221 Castellano, Sean 10 Immaculata HS 16:56
405 2567 Mignone, Anthony 10 Northern Burlington Reg. 17:00
406 2219 Arkoulakis, Philip 10 Immaculata HS 17:04
407 2930 Reeves, Dominic 10 Salesianum School 17:13
408 2136 Mir, Muhammad 10 Hamilton HS West 17:21
409 3248 Carrigan, Henry 10 Summit HS 17:37
410 2470 Le, John 10 Moorestown HS 17:50
411 3493 Revuri, Prithvinarayan 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 17:50
412 3237 Oteri, Ben 10 Sterling HS 18:12
413 3255 Eng, Lucas 10 Summit HS 18:14
414 1685 Kolecki, Tyler 10 Collingswood HS 18:23
415 2804 Schneider, Timothy 10 Riverside HS 18:27
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1462 Murphy, Liam 11 Allentown HS 9:57.71 1
2 1643 Spisak, Christopher 11 Cherokee HS 10:01.92 2
3 2274 Antczak, Kevin 11 Mainland Regional HS 10:08.38 3
4 1645 Wechsler, Ethan 11 Cherokee HS 10:12.39 4
5 2762 Reed, Sebastien 11 Pitman HS 10:12.77 5
6 3576 Yucetepe, Kevin 11 Westfield HS 10:21.65 6
7 1637 Miller, Chase 11 Cherokee HS 10:25.29 7
8 2007 Zawatski, Zachary 11 Freehold Township HS 10:31.41 8
9 3525 Givelber, Jonathan 11 Westfield HS 10:33.08 9
10 2544 Razi, Samir 11 North Penn 10:33.09 10
11 3541 Loggia, Will 11 Westfield HS 10:35.63 11
12 2527 Demis, Noah 11 North Penn 10:36.55 12
13 3567 Spergel, Zachary 11 Westfield HS 10:37.18 13
14 3357 Fritz, Dylan 11 Voorhees HS 10:38.06 14
15 2620 Liberty, Mike 11 Oakcrest HS 10:38.28 15
16 2647 Kramer, Luke 11 Ocean City HS 10:38.90 16
17 2725 Wyshinski, Dan 11 Pennsville HS 10:40.59 17
18 2223 Harkins, Tj 11 Immaculata HS 10:43.16 18
19 2889 Higley, Aidan 11 Salesianum School 10:45.05 19
20 2386 Mahoney, Sean 11 Middletown North HS 10:45.53 20
21 2235 Engle, Mitch 11 Jackson Memorial HS 10:48.35 21
22 3359 Higgins, Luke 11 Voorhees HS 10:49.35 22
23 3688 Garcia, Jeremie 11 Manalapan HS 10:50.26 23
24 3278 Pantoya, Jacob 11 Summit HS 10:50.68 24
25 1666 Flear, Thomas 11 Clearview Reg. HS 10:51.55 25
26 2583 Janiec, Teddy 11 Notre Dame HS 10:51.77 26
27 2810 Bork, Tyler 11 Robbinsville HS 10:52.22 27
28 3452 Fanta, Ben 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:52.59 28
29 2635 Conte, Anthony 11 Ocean City HS 10:52.94 29
30 1591 Denton, Matthew 11 Camden Catholic HS 10:53.98 30
31 2536 Kull, Erik 11 North Penn 10:53.99 31
32 3544 Maranz, Jack 11 Westfield HS 10:54.67 32
33 3505 True, Austin 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:56.76 33
34 2073 Aranas, Alex 11 Governor Livingston HS 10:57.84 34
35 1628 Gavio, Michael 11 Cherokee HS 10:58.42 35
36 2430 Kaplan, Jordan 11 Monroe Twp. HS 10:58.54 36
37 2233 Coakley, Noah 11 Jackson Memorial HS 10:59.06 37
38 2025 Rosin, Ben 11 Germantown Friends School 11:00.70 38
39 2685 Johnson, Colton 11 Paul VI HS 11:00.71 39
40 3658 Aylmer, Jake 11 Haddon Township HS 11:01.42 40
41 3360 Kinsky, Joshua 11 Voorhees HS 11:01.48 41
42 2965 Cardarelli, Max 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 11:02.15 42
43 2059 Patel, Nirav 11 Gloucester County Institu 11:03.08 43
44 1976 Gagliardi, Tyler 11 Freehold Township HS 11:07.58 44
45 1635 Jackson, Tyler 11 Cherokee HS 11:08.61 45
46 1471 Somers, Nate 11 Allentown HS 11:09.89 46
47 2917 Migliore, Michael 12 Salesianum School 11:09.92 47
48 2938 Ryjewski, Matthew 11 Salesianum School 11:10.75 48
49 2758 Jackson, Thomas 11 Pitman HS 11:10.94 49
50 2371 Costigan, Jack 11 Middletown North HS 11:11.41 50
51 2637 Fabi, Frank 11 Ocean City HS 11:11.47 51
52 2646 Kelly, Mike 11 Ocean City HS 11:12.24 52
53 2495 Ettadlaoui, Badr 11 North Brunswick HS 11:13.23 53
54 2645 Kelly, Max 11 Ocean City HS 11:13.50 54
55 1796 Deckert, Noah 11 Delsea Regional HS 11:14.88 55
56 2422 Cicoria, Joseph 11 Monroe Twp. HS 11:15.07 56
57 3457 Gochuico, George 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:15.33 57
58 3536 Kilbourn, Aidan 11 Westfield HS 11:16.78 58
59 3022 Bates, Dean 11 Southern Regional HS 11:18.21 59
60 3049 Jani, Jayant 11 Southern Regional HS 11:20.42 60
61 1631 Hackney, Robert 11 Cherokee HS 11:21.71 61
62 3205 Gudaitis, Alexander 11 St. Peter's Prep 11:21.85 62
63 3202 Concannon, Liam 11 St. Peter's Prep 11:22.60 63
64 1823 Sedalis, Philip 11 Deptford HS 11:24.09 64
65 2644 Katsiff, Michael 11 Ocean City HS 11:24.26 65
66 3687 Friedman, Ryan 11 Manalapan HS 11:24.74 66
67 2571 Stanley, Kyle 11 Northern Burlington Reg. 11:25.86 67
68 2370 Carragher, Kevin 11 Middletown North HS 11:26.54 68
69 3299 Cantero, Dan 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 11:27.82 69
70 2575 Brody, Nolan 11 Notre Dame HS 11:28.05 70
71 2937 Ryan, Conor 11 Salesianum School 11:28.07 71
72 1451 Heinz, Mike 11 Allentown HS 11:28.15 72
73 3431 Helder, Logan 11 West Deptford HS 11:28.26 73
74 1893 Arnstein, Aaron 11 Eastern Reg. HS 11:28.81 74
75 2653 Sacramento, Erik 11 Ocean City HS 11:29.32 75
76 3325 Gray, Michael 11 Toms River East HS 11:30.14 76
77 3545 Maurillo, Alexander 11 Westfield HS 11:30.31 77
78 2220 Blandino, Michael 11 Immaculata HS 11:32.69 78
79 2545 Reid, Dylan 11 North Penn 11:33.30 79
80 1964 Reguinho, Phillip 11 Elizabeth HS 11:33.88 80
81 1977 Golub, Jason 11 Freehold Township HS 11:34.04 81
82 2034 Ceraso, Nick 11 Gloucester City HS 11:34.08 82
83 1844 Gultekinoglu, Aleksander 11 East Brunswick HS 11:34.12 83
84 2587 Klein, Zachary 11 Notre Dame HS 11:34.50 84
85 2392 O'Brien, Kevin 11 Middletown North HS 11:35.11 85
86 1459 Mastromarino, Tim 11 Allentown HS 11:36.29 86
87 3517 Cheripka, Justin 11 Westfield HS 11:36.53 87
88 2759 Jackson, Tyler 11 Pitman HS 11:36.63 88
89 1973 Decker, Thomas 11 Freehold Township HS 11:37.99 89
90 1432 Baldwin, Garrett 11 Allentown HS 11:39.01 90
91 2602 Renga, Anthony 11 Notre Dame HS 11:40.05 91
92 2929 Querey, Matthew 11 Salesianum School 11:40.46 92
93 2767 Moronta, Gabriel 11 Pleasantville HS 11:40.76 93
94 3010 Malave, Vincent 11 Seneca HS 11:41.42 94
95 2279 Corbett, Blake 11 Mainland Regional HS 11:41.45 95
96 2879 Frabizzio, Frank 11 Salesianum School 11:42.38 96
97 1413 Cushlanis, Jared 11 Absegami HS 11:43.04 97
98 2538 Long, Matthew 11 North Penn 11:43.77 98
99 2638 Farley, Mike 11 Ocean City HS 11:44.88 99
100 2395 Puzo, Michael 11 Middletown North HS 11:46.10 100
101 2398 Sclafani, Anthony 11 Middletown North HS 11:46.27 101
102 3055 Lemley, Nicholas 11 Southern Regional HS 11:46.33 102
103 3474 Lyngberg, Emmanuel 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:47.19 103
104 2091 Sternheim, Matthew 11 Governor Livingston HS 11:47.93 104
105 2561 Hibbert, Greg 11 Northern Burlington Reg. 11:48.02 105
106 1625 Campbell, Matthew 11 Cherokee HS 11:48.17 106
107 3399 Troilo, Samuel 11 Washington Twp HS 11:48.90 107
108 2255 Meth, Devon 11 Lawrence HS 11:49.12 108
109 3554 Panora, Roberto 11 Westfield HS 11:49.13 109
110 3337 Rhodes, Kevin 11 Toms River East HS 11:49.55 110
111 1543 Haas, Jeremy 11 Buena Regional HS 11:51.16 111
112 2502 Kuchler, Paul 11 North Brunswick HS 11:51.72 112
113 2400 Asselta, Zachary 11 Millville HS 11:52.21 113
114 2231 Chan, Nicholas 11 Jackson Memorial HS 11:52.55 114
115 2405 DeShields, Brandon 11 Millville HS 11:53.02 115
116 2566 Martino, Chris 11 Northern Burlington Reg. 11:53.89 116
117 3587 Allchin, Daniel 11 Williamstown HS 11:55.74 117
118 2487 Wilt, Henry 11 Moorestown HS 11:56.43 118
119 2094 Woods, Brandon 11 Governor Livingston HS 11:56.71 119
120 2234 Daton, Michael 11 Jackson Memorial HS 11:57.28 120
121 1463 Nazzaro, John 11 Allentown HS 11:57.83 121
122 2372 Delahanty, Stephen 11 Middletown North HS 11:58.37 122
123 3681 Antala, Dhavan 11 Manalapan HS 11:58.77 123
124 3683 Brown, Issaiah 11 Manalapan HS 11:58.80 124
125 2230 Carrara, Jackson 11 Jackson Memorial HS 11:59.38 125
126 2119 McCauley, Ian 11 Haddon Township HS 11:59.78 126
127 1948 Foronda, Juan 11 Elizabeth HS 11:59.86 127
128 2894 Hone, Thomas 12 Salesianum School 12:00.72 128
129 1433 Bragger, Jake 11 Allentown HS 12:01.79 129
130 2694 Strobl, Nate 11 Paul VI HS 12:02.64 130
131 2501 Kilheeney, Drew 12 North Brunswick HS 12:02.67 131
132 1523 Germano, Logan 11 Barnegat Township HS 12:04.48 132
133 2690 Myers, Jacob 12 Paul VI HS 12:04.68 133
134 2584 Jonnada, Ryan 11 Notre Dame HS 12:05.26 134
135 2443 Johnson, Mark 10 Moorestown Friends School 12:05.77 135
136 1813 Worley, Zachary 11 Delsea Regional HS 12:06.12 136
137 3644 Campbell, Christopher 11 Winslow Twp HS 12:07.02 137
138 3551 O'Connor, Declan 11 Westfield HS 12:07.67 138
139 1415 Cushlanis, Will 11 Absegami HS 12:08.60 139
140 3263 Heckelman, Teddy 11 Summit HS 12:08.91 140
141 2697 Anderson, Jess 11 Penn Charter 12:09.02 141
142 2650 Quade, Colin 11 Ocean City HS 12:10.26 142
143 2113 Hiltner, Jaison 11 Haddon Township HS 12:10.85 143
144 1868 Pusung, Christopher 11 East Brunswick HS 12:11.09 144
145 2636 DiTroia, Cameron 11 Ocean City HS 12:12.59 145
146 3438 Olson, Nick 11 West Deptford HS 12:13.95 146
147 1492 Mora, Elijah 11 Atlantic County Tech 12:14.39 147
148 1765 Cohen, Jake 11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 12:14.43 148
149 2188 Bonilla, Kyle 11 Howell HS 12:14.44 149
150 2967 Downey, Chris 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 12:15.28 150
151 2582 Immordino, Avery 11 Notre Dame HS 12:16.29 151
152 1901 Orloff, Justin 11 Eastern Reg. HS 12:16.31 152
153 3332 McDonough, Brian 11 Toms River East HS 12:16.66 153
154 3686 Eisenman, Max 11 Manalapan HS 12:17.42 154
155 3056 Lieter, Keoni 11 Southern Regional HS 12:17.89 155
156 2039 Parent, Aj 10 Gloucester City HS 12:17.92 156
157 3067 Ott, Ryan 11 Southern Regional HS 12:18.69 157
158 2121 Merkh, Justin 11 Haddon Township HS 12:19.30 158
159 2688 McKeon, Kyle 11 Paul VI HS 12:19.71 159
160 1614 Keough, Mike 11 Cedar Creek HS 12:19.73 160
161 3573 Turimella, Sivaji 11 Westfield HS 12:19.75 161
162 2611 Angier, Jake 11 Oakcrest HS 12:21.33 162
163 1535 Vostenak, Shane 11 Bishop Eustace Prep 12:22.22 163
164 2610 Weinhardt, Matthew 11 Notre Dame HS 12:23.04 164
165 2459 Demartini, Victor 11 Moorestown HS 12:23.23 165
166 3350 Beard, Benjamin 11 Voorhees HS 12:23.88 166
167 1440 Derasmo, John 11 Allentown HS 12:23.99 167
168 2715 Weeks, Zion 11 Penn Charter 12:24.26 168
169 2480 Purul, Louis 11 Moorestown HS 12:24.30 169
170 1895 Cohen, Ben 11 Eastern Reg. HS 12:25.35 170
171 3388 Lamonica, Vince 11 Washington Twp HS 12:25.71 171
172 3508 White, Garrett 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:26.41 172
173 2892 Holmes, Andrew 11 Salesianum School 12:26.61 173
174 1601 Stemetzski, Peter 11 Camden Catholic HS 12:27.54 174
175 1418 Foley, John 11 Absegami HS 12:28.17 175
176 3566 Solovey, Alan 11 Westfield HS 12:28.53 176
177 3076 Reck, Alexander 11 Southern Regional HS 12:28.56 177
178 2616 Hartman, Kyle 11 Oakcrest HS 12:29.74 178
179 1985 Kinder, Joseph 11 Freehold Township HS 12:30.12 179
180 2427 Gruppuso, Benjamin 11 Monroe Twp. HS 12:30.22 180
181 3607 McMahon, Joseph 11 Williamstown HS 12:31.84 181
182 1565 Fechter, Kyle 12 Burlington Twp. HS 12:31.94 182
183 1673 Power, Ethan 11 Clearview Reg. HS 12:33.14 183
184 3297 Zhao, Robert 11 Summit HS 12:33.27 184
185 3027 Boero, Colin 11 Southern Regional HS 12:33.33 185
186 1737 Moynagh, Aidan 11 Conestoga 12:34.25 186
187 1656 Howe, John 11 Cherry Hill West HS 12:35.21 187
188 2260 Tziarris-Over, Andrew 11 Lawrence HS 12:36.12 188
189 1679 Cole, Brian 11 Collingswood HS 12:36.97 189
190 2676 Casillas, Xavier 11 Paul VI HS 12:37.18 190
191 2979 Kahora, Malcolm 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 12:37.25 191
192 1849 Kaplan, Steven 11 East Brunswick HS 12:37.32 192
193 2550 Toto, Brian 11 North Penn 12:37.52 193
194 3257 Flamme, Ashton 11 Summit HS 12:38.14 194
195 2619 Horsey, Hayden 11 Oakcrest HS 12:39.18 195
196 3037 Davis, Ryan 11 Southern Regional HS 12:39.52 196
197 3044 Goetz, Patrick 11 Southern Regional HS 12:40.77 197
198 2989 Mills, Harry 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 12:40.84 198
199 1520 DiGiovanni, Gino 11 Barnegat Township HS 12:40.95 199
200 1525 Hutton, Joshua 11 Barnegat Township HS 12:42.46 200
201 2062 Torres, Louis 10 Gloucester County Institu 12:42.46 201
202 2414 Addeo, Nicholas 11 Monroe Twp. HS 12:42.96 202
203 1588 Barile, Marchello 11 Camden Catholic HS 12:43.03 203
204 3013 Roseboro, Nathan 11 Seneca HS 12:43.38 204
205 3054 LaBelle, Ryan 11 Southern Regional HS 12:43.88 205
206 3400 Wisely, Charles 11 Washington Twp HS 12:44.23 206
207 3447 Daru, Suraj 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:44.26 207
208 3331 Marks, Eric 11 Toms River East HS 12:44.64 208
209 2439 Chick, Aidan 11 Moorestown Friends School 12:45.35 209
210 2183 Snyder, Brady 11 Holy Spirit HS 12:46.38 210
211 3439 Renninger, Gabriel 11 West Deptford HS 12:47.64 211
212 1855 Mai, Matthew 10 East Brunswick HS 12:47.90 212
213 3353 Carey, Noah 11 Voorhees HS 12:48.02 213
214 2232 Clark, Joshua 11 Jackson Memorial HS 12:49.68 214
215 1742 O'Mara, Patrick 11 Conestoga 12:50.17 215
216 3492 Rebelo, Michael 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:50.62 216
217 2003 Sousa, Doug 11 Freehold Township HS 12:51.16 217
218 2178 Dejean, Alex 11 Holy Spirit HS 12:52.24 218
219 2475 Miele, Nico 11 Moorestown HS 12:53.19 219
220 2374 Fairhurst, Kyle 11 Middletown North HS 12:53.91 220
221 2151 Reese, Matt 11 Hammonton HS 12:54.18 221
222 2773 Farrell, Gavin 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 12:55.37 222
223 1526 Notaro, Matthew 11 Barnegat Township HS 12:58.96 223
224 3208 Leonte, Samuel 11 St. Peter's Prep 12:59.26 224
225 2755 Dove, Kamryn 11 Pitman HS 12:59.36 225
226 1524 Grant, Tyler 11 Barnegat Township HS 12:59.88 226
227 1477 Feehan, Patrick 11 Atlantic City HS 13:00.50 227
228 2632 Weeks, Eric 11 Oakcrest HS 13:00.79 228
229 1488 Belamonte, Richard 11 Atlantic County Tech 13:02.32 229
230 2156 Thibault, Drew 11 Hammonton HS 13:02.76 230
231 3225 Uy, Nicholas 11 St. Peter's Prep 13:03.03 231
232 2718 Wills, Ethan 11 Penn Charter 13:03.41 232
233 3168 Ryan, Jake 11 St. John Vianney HS 13:03.71 233
234 2667 Tomko, Mathew 11 Overbrook HS 13:04.75 234
235 3575 Viscido, Brian 11 Westfield HS 13:06.01 235
236 3589 Brad, Josh 11 Williamstown HS 13:06.85 236
237 3588 Benigno, Jared 11 Williamstown HS 13:06.97 237
238 2139 Tomko, Taylor 11 Hamilton HS West 13:08.26 238
239 2672 Bock, Matt 11 Paul VI HS 13:10.22 239
240 3338 Rome, Nicholas 11 Toms River East HS 13:10.22 240
241 2171 Prather, John 11 Hightstown HS 13:11.11 241
242 2456 Carlyle, William 11 Moorestown HS 13:11.60 242
243 3561 Saltzer, Jared 11 Westfield HS 13:12.02 243
244 2086 Piccininni, Lucas 10 Governor Livingston HS 13:13.82 244
245 3651 Ramirez Aguilar, Bryan 9 Winslow Twp HS 13:13.99 245
246 3366 Minor, Owen 11 Voorhees HS 13:14.49 246
247 2722 Blohm, Cole 11 Pennsville HS 13:14.51 247
248 2720 Beals, Derrek 11 Pennsville HS 13:14.55 248
249 1509 Smeltzer, Mark 11 Audubon HS 13:14.60 249
250 3000 Trujillo, Andres 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:15.34 250
251 1461 Murin, Ryan 11 Allentown HS 13:15.57 251
252 1959 Paul, Travis 11 Elizabeth HS 13:16.16 252
253 2896 Janavel, Jacob 11 Salesianum School 13:16.19 253
254 3167 Moren, Christopher 11 St. John Vianney HS 13:16.51 254
255 2144 Gazzarra, Casey 11 Hammonton HS 13:16.51 255
256 2383 Koehler, Jonathan 11 Middletown North HS 13:17.31 256
257 2114 Hoopes, Kyle 11 Haddon Township HS 13:17.61 257
258 2615 Gabriel, Frank 11 Oakcrest HS 13:18.43 258
259 2224 Lanzi, Bailey 11 Immaculata HS 13:18.84 259
260 1659 Schwartz, Harry 11 Cherry Hill West HS 13:18.99 260
261 1567 Hannigan, Shane 11 Burlington Twp. HS 13:19.27 261
262 1484 Nahiyan, Sheikh 11 Atlantic City HS 13:19.79 262
263 2079 Feely, Daniel 11 Governor Livingston HS 13:20.10 263
264 2120 McErlean, Aidan 11 Haddon Township HS 13:20.22 264
265 1557 Powell, Nickolas 11 Burlington Co. Tech - Med 13:21.19 265
266 3559 Robbins-Geller, Arthur 11 Westfield HS 13:21.21 266
267 3012 Moore, Harry 11 Seneca HS 13:21.71 267
268 3451 Elhamahmy, Ethan 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:23.99 268
269 3011 Moore, Dylan 11 Seneca HS 13:24.17 269
270 2957 Wilson, Eli 11 Salesianum School 13:25.27 270
271 2740 Moore, Jabari 11 Piscataway Twp HS 13:26.09 271
272 3228 Crisswell, Tyler 11 Sterling HS 13:26.53 272
273 2770 Scott, Dale 11 Pleasantville HS 13:26.96 273
274 3543 Magnotti, Michael 11 Westfield HS 13:28.39 274
275 3323 Engelhardt, Devon 11 Toms River East HS 13:29.42 275
276 2314 Read, Sean 11 Maple Shade HS 13:29.51 276
277 2313 Raroha, Jacob 11 Maple Shade HS 13:30.52 277
278 2515 Williams, Bryce 11 North Brunswick HS 13:30.71 278
279 2249 Jimenez, Christopher 11 Lawrence HS 13:30.81 279
280 1833 Cordasco, Matthew 11 East Brunswick HS 13:31.09 280
281 2137 Rios, Solomon 11 Hamilton HS West 13:31.17 281
282 1825 Abbate, Andrew 11 East Brunswick HS 13:31.27 282
283 3003 Weinberg, Brandon 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:32.03 283
284 1787 Timmons, Myles 11 Cumberland Regional HS 13:32.20 284
285 2146 Graham, Maurice 11 Hammonton HS 13:32.84 285
286 2169 Ombita, Diego 11 Hightstown HS 13:33.78 286
287 2087 Pupo, Alex 11 Governor Livingston HS 13:34.36 287
288 3682 Bonomo, Aiden 11 Manalapan HS 13:35.12 288
289 2596 Newman, Zack 11 Notre Dame HS 13:35.42 289
290 2514 Warren, Jack 11 North Brunswick HS 13:35.87 290
291 2909 Lehane, Finbar 11 Salesianum School 13:36.02 291
292 2145 Graham, Malcom 11 Hammonton HS 13:37.46 292
293 1494 Poventud, Julio 11 Atlantic County Tech 13:37.97 293
294 2605 Schaeffer, Gavin 11 Notre Dame HS 13:37.98 294
295 2127 Tyrrell, Nick 11 Haddon Township HS 13:38.61 295
296 2243 Beckford, Solomon 11 Lawrence HS 13:40.24 296
297 2821 Kozlowski, Joseph 11 Robbinsville HS 13:40.35 297
298 2474 Merkx, Oliver 11 Moorestown HS 13:40.46 298
299 1994 Mannuzza, Mike 11 Freehold Township HS 13:40.53 299
300 3540 LeWarn, Declan 11 Westfield HS 13:42.72 300
301 2005 Vasquez, Pedro 11 Freehold Township HS 13:43.52 301
302 1680 Cook, Tim 11 Collingswood HS 13:44.37 302
303 1918 White, Micah 11 Edison HS 13:45.50 303
304 2985 LaFerrera, Nick 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:47.01 304
305 1914 Mohamed, Ahmed 11 Edison HS 13:47.32 305
306 3433 Marraffa, Adam 11 West Deptford HS 13:49.34 306
307 3384 Kassal, John 11 Washington Twp HS 13:51.99 307
308 3570 Stokes, Kevin 11 Westfield HS 13:52.04 308
309 2723 Ruiz, Ethan 11 Pennsville HS 13:52.55 309
310 2581 Hoffman, Joseph 11 Notre Dame HS 13:52.83 310
311 2557 Chorba, Benjamin 11 Northern Burlington Reg. 13:53.62 311
312 1770 Matalavage, Michael 11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 13:54.37 312
313 1664 Diehl, Nathan 11 Clearview Reg. HS 13:55.97 313
314 1653 Eberhardt, Karl 11 Cherry Hill West HS 13:56.36 314
315 1846 Heredia, Lucas 10 East Brunswick HS 13:57.67 315
316 3267 Khanin, Josh 11 Summit HS 13:59.52 316
317 3230 Guy, Josh 11 Sterling HS 13:59.89 317
318 2861 Beronio, Nick 11 Salesianum School 14:00.58 318
319 3613 Schill, Reed 11 Williamstown HS 14:02.71 319
320 2983 Kukreja, Prabvir 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 14:06.06 320
321 3437 Monzo, Ryan 10 West Deptford HS 14:06.14 321
322 1980 Guida, Vincent 11 Freehold Township HS 14:07.07 322
323 2943 Shreve, Salem 11 Salesianum School 14:08.23 323
324 2863 Boehm, Andrew 11 Salesianum School 14:08.39 324
325 1566 Greene, David 11 Burlington Twp. HS 14:10.30 325
326 2445 Kimberly, Parker 11 Moorestown Friends School 14:10.71 326
327 2023 Raufer, Benjamin 11 Germantown Friends School 14:11.11 327
328 1585 Wright, Donovan 11 Burlington Twp. HS 14:12.52 328
329 1983 Jerome, Andrew 11 Freehold Township HS 14:12.78 329
330 2078 Coyle, William 11 Governor Livingston HS 14:13.10 330
331 2553 Alvin, Alex 11 Northern Burlington Reg. 14:14.55 331
332 2051 Harrison-Love, Ian 11 Gloucester County Institu 14:15.21 332
333 1768 Guy, Joe 11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 14:15.38 333
334 2822 Light, Daniel 11 Robbinsville HS 14:15.63 334
335 1612 Garber, Bradley 11 Cedar Creek HS 14:16.18 335
336 2131 Denis, Djavan 11 Hamilton HS West 14:16.55 336
337 3463 Javeri, Dhruv 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:18.07 337
338 2919 Morris, Ryan 11 Salesianum School 14:18.42 338
339 1483 Moynihan, Angelo 11 Atlantic City HS 14:18.46 339
340 2960 Alber, Nicholas 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 14:19.69 340
341 3660 Borrelli, Dominick 11 Haddon Township HS 14:20.72 341
342 1528 Schleicher, Jacob 11 Barnegat Township HS 14:21.37 342
343 2790 Hargis, Cooper 10 Red Bank Catholic HS 14:21.53 343
344 1552 Jablonski, Wade 11 Burlington Co. Tech - Med 14:22.39 344
345 1751 Sudall, Hayden 11 Conestoga 14:25.28 345
346 2135 Martin, Zaikyor 11 Hamilton HS West 14:25.83 346
347 2435 Rizzo, Andrew 11 Monroe Twp. HS 14:25.89 347
348 3464 Jiang, Larry 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:26.39 348
349 1771 Peisino, James 10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 14:28.85 349
350 3014 Rosenthal, Ryan 11 Seneca HS 14:29.16 350
351 2573 Troy, Ryan 11 Northern Burlington Reg. 14:29.29 351
352 1917 White, Malachi 11 Edison HS 14:29.51 352
353 2601 Renga, Andrew 11 Notre Dame HS 14:31.33 353
354 3053 Klunk, Dean 11 Southern Regional HS 14:33.58 354
355 2148 Mayer, Ayden 11 Hammonton HS 14:36.89 355
356 2270 Pecoraio, Louis 11 Lindenwold HS 14:39.39 356
357 2191 Bruen, Liam 11 Howell HS 14:40.63 357
358 2774 Fernan, Gavin 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 14:41.60 358
359 1651 Dolan, Eric 11 Cherry Hill West HS 14:43.82 359
360 2406 Edzii, Ebenezer 11 Millville HS 14:45.11 360
361 1554 McCann-Goodnow, Stephen 11 Burlington Co. Tech - Med 14:46.13 361
362 1716 Borrelli, Andrew 11 Conestoga 14:48.34 362
363 2846 Yoo, Brandon 11 Robbinsville HS 14:50.57 363
364 2467 Graham, Benjamin 11 Moorestown HS 14:50.89 364
365 3040 Durnien, Conor 11 Southern Regional HS 14:52.32 365
366 3285 Rojas, Josue 11 Summit HS 14:52.90 366
367 2142 Delessio, Kyle 11 Hammonton HS 14:54.76 367
368 2801 Blume, Henri 11 Riverside HS 14:55.26 368
369 2689 Millenbach, Max 11 Paul VI HS 14:55.42 369
370 2486 Williams, Nick 11 Moorestown HS 14:57.28 370
371 1908 Chauhan, Gurnit 11 Edison HS 14:58.60 371
372 3256 Esposito, Nick 10 Summit HS 14:59.45 372
373 2760 Johnson, Warren 11 Pitman HS 15:00.37 373
374 2988 Mehorter, Robert 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 15:03.10 374
375 1916 Shah, Rohan 11 Edison HS 15:05.13 375
376 3506 Tzamkov, Alex 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:05.17 376
377 3018 Wigley, Lucas 11 Seneca HS 15:05.30 377
378 3322 Doran, Dan 11 Toms River East HS 15:05.88 378
379 3600 Hitchens-Aycox, Jashon 11 Williamstown HS 15:06.27 379
380 1818 Grier, Tyler 11 Deptford HS 15:06.29 380
381 2991 Morrobel, Ethan 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 15:11.59 381
382 3234 Kowalewski, Nick 10 Sterling HS 15:16.12 382
383 1417 Fitzgerald, Owen 11 Absegami HS 15:17.01 383
384 1482 Mahedi, Wahedul 11 Atlantic City HS 15:19.99 384
385 2199 Khadan, Brandon 11 Howell HS 15:20.87 385
386 3577 Zadrozny, Ryan 11 Westfield HS 15:21.34 386
387 1688 Tappers, Aaron 11 Collingswood HS 15:22.32 387
388 2735 Kariba, Wairagu 11 Piscataway Twp HS 15:23.99 388
389 2745 Patel, Rushi 11 Piscataway Twp HS 15:24.54 389
390 3534 Jayroe, Luke 11 Westfield HS 15:24.76 390
391 1555 Pena, Claudio 12 Burlington Co. Tech - Med 15:25.05 391
392 2788 Wrigley, Matthew 11 Ranney School 15:25.76 392
393 1647 Beatty, Sam 11 Cherry Hill West HS 15:28.36 393
394 2488 Winiarski, Arthur 11 Moorestown HS 15:33.15 394
395 1932 Rodriguez, Daniel 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 15:44.13 395
396 1930 Makres, William 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 15:48.08 396
397 1553 Lewis, Kenneth 11 Burlington Co. Tech - Med 15:51.64 397
398 2813 Cavalli, Emilio 11 Robbinsville HS 15:54.68 398
399 1582 Walker, Ethan 11 Burlington Twp. HS 15:55.42 399
400 3472 Lozhkin, Aaron 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:56.27 400
401 2890 Hoban, Rory 11 Salesianum School 15:57.35 401
402 1544 Melessio, Marco 11 Buena Regional HS 16:03.39 402
403 2613 Carr, Timothy 11 Oakcrest HS 16:04.36 403
404 3334 Protonentis, Logan 11 Toms River East HS 16:04.41 404
405 2853 Iveson, Robert 11 Salem County Vo-Tech 16:04.58 405
406 3165 Lynch, Daniel 11 St. John Vianney HS 16:11.14 406
407 1414 Cushlanis, Nathan 11 Absegami HS 16:23.34 407
408 3538 Kolchinsky, Michael 10 Westfield HS 16:24.43 408
409 3231 Hernandez, Alex 11 Sterling HS 16:24.45 409
410 3672 Jarrett, Aiden 12 St. Augustine Prep 16:25.71 410
411 2308 Daniels, Carl 11 Maple Shade HS 16:26.61 411
412 2824 McCunney, Colin 11 Robbinsville HS 16:30.24 412
413 2897 Jaskot, William 11 Salesianum School 16:31.16 413
414 1678 Clark, Tim 11 Collingswood HS 16:35.66 414
415 2140 Valle, Auner 11 Hamilton HS West 16:46.37 415
416 2785 Dibsie, Carter 11 Ranney School 16:48.31 416
417 2742 Nguyen, Kevin 11 Piscataway Twp HS 16:51.38 417
418 2752 Thomson, Kevin 11 Piscataway Twp HS 16:51.77 418
419 1687 Plianthos, Joseph 11 Collingswood HS 16:53.70 419
420 3271 McGhee, Thomas 11 Summit HS 16:55.38 420
421 3304 Gallagher, Joseph 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 16:56.49 421
422 2669 Belcher, Elijah 12 Paul VI HS 17:05.58 422
423 1814 Baratta, Matt 11 Deptford HS 17:13.60 423
424 3295 You, Mansfield 11 Summit HS 17:14.45 424
425 2032 Barron, Shane 11 Gloucester City HS 17:17.87 425
426 3435 Mestres, Zaviel 11 West Deptford HS 17:18.65 426
427 3065 Monterrosa, Christian 11 Southern Regional HS 17:36.12 427
428 2152 Scurria, Kevin 11 Hammonton HS 18:05.76 428
429 1502 Kidd, Domenic 11 Audubon HS 18:22.48 429
430 2447 Rauscher, Andrew 11 Moorestown Friends School 18:23.07 430
431 2227 Russell, Ethan 11 Immaculata HS 19:00.76 431
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2900 Keehan, Michael 12 Salesianum School 9:57.88
2 2860 Banko, Sean 12 Salesianum School 9:59.16
3 1991 Lundberg, Nick 12 Freehold Township HS 10:04.08
4 1804 Kane, Colin 12 Delsea Regional HS 10:09.72
5 1937 Thurairajah, Gobi 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 10:10.19
6 1589 Castaneda, Richard 12 Camden Catholic HS 10:21.85
7 2971 Fleischer, Ben 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 10:23.55
8 2197 Hillyer, TJ 12 Howell HS 10:27.36
9 2361 Barkouch, Hamza 12 McNair Academic HS 10:28.05
10 2972 Garcia, Brandon 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 10:29.05
11 3268 Lusty, Will 12 Summit HS 10:33.41
12 2284 Patel, Mikin 12 Mainland Regional HS 10:35.36
13 3377 Chu, Evan 12 Washington Twp HS 10:35.74
14 1590 Coffey, Matt 12 Camden Catholic HS 10:36.94
15 2285 Simoes Menezes, Artur 12 Mainland Regional HS 10:39.61
16 3365 McConnell, Daniel 12 Voorhees HS 10:39.87
17 2768 Nunez, Jensen 12 Pleasantville HS 10:41.58
18 3546 McCutcheon, James 12 Westfield HS 10:41.64
19 1984 Kelly, Tyler 12 Freehold Township HS 10:42.42
20 3509 Williams, Jake 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:42.95
21 2437 Tenenbaum, Samuel 12 Monroe Twp. HS 10:43.05
22 2534 Johnson, Brian 12 North Penn 10:45.22
23 2420 Carella, Richard 12 Monroe Twp. HS 10:45.72
24 1634 Jackson, David 12 Cherokee HS 10:46.29
25 2640 Fox, Gavyn 12 Ocean City HS 10:48.20
26 3473 Lundy, Connor 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:48.66
27 2845 White, Dan 12 Robbinsville HS 10:48.90
28 2888 Hayes, Michael 12 Salesianum School 10:49.31
29 3548 Melao, Ronnie 12 Westfield HS 10:49.38
30 3513 Brennan, Cooper 12 Westfield HS 10:49.59
31 2843 Taylor, Jared 12 Robbinsville HS 10:50.04
32 1717 Borska, Henry 12 Conestoga 10:50.35
33 2275 Antczak, Kyle 12 Mainland Regional HS 10:51.45
34 3427 Demarest, Kevin 12 West Deptford HS 10:52.15
35 2682 Gargano, Tyler 12 Paul VI HS 10:52.48
36 3397 Shaw, Chris 12 Washington Twp HS 10:54.39
37 2045 DeMaise, Tyler 12 Gloucester County Institu 10:54.80
38 2210 Nicholasi, Andrew 12 Howell HS 10:56.01
39 2013 Gomez-Younkin, Miles 12 Germantown Friends School 10:57.72
40 2560 Halvorsen, Matt 12 Northern Burlington Reg. 10:58.74
41 3292 White, Evan 12 Summit HS 10:58.84
42 2509 Stratham, Matthew 12 North Brunswick HS 10:58.98
43 1609 Bradley, Owen 12 Cedar Creek HS 10:58.99
44 1426 Ngo, Luke 12 Absegami HS 10:59.27
45 1420 Joga, Keishaun 12 Absegami HS 10:59.54
46 2695 Tenerelli, Ryan 12 Paul VI HS 10:59.95
47 2693 Slattery, Matthew 12 Paul VI HS 11:00.08
48 2569 Morreale, Mike 12 Northern Burlington Reg. 11:00.62
49 2874 Elliot, Connor 12 Salesianum School 11:02.32
50 3064 Middleton, Trevor 12 Southern Regional HS 11:02.37
51 2286 Smith, George 12 Mainland Regional HS 11:02.79
52 3665 Duffy, Liam 12 Haddon Township HS 11:02.90
53 2963 Burfeindt, Drew 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 11:02.97
54 1570 Mendez, Steven 12 Burlington Twp. HS 11:03.99
55 1592 Derman, Ray 12 Camden Catholic HS 11:04.09
56 3609 Morrow, David 12 Williamstown HS 11:05.79
57 3296 Yurkov, Maxim 12 Summit HS 11:07.19
58 1874 Shah, Sneh 12 East Brunswick HS 11:07.77
59 2464 Farmer, Jack 12 Moorestown HS 11:08.84
60 3690 Mehta, Malav 12 Manalapan HS 11:09.71
61 1988 Lee, Robert 12 Freehold Township HS 11:13.63
62 1892 Andrews, Alex 12 Eastern Reg. HS 11:15.65
63 2817 Gervasini, Dean 12 Robbinsville HS 11:16.98
64 1989 Leohner, Justin 12 Freehold Township HS 11:18.80
65 2600 Reed, Matthew 12 Notre Dame HS 11:19.62
66 2506 Rebele, Connor 12 North Brunswick HS 11:20.28
67 3394 Milou, Austin 12 Washington Twp HS 11:22.50
68 1788 Vera, Miguel 12 Cumberland Regional HS 11:22.56
69 2084 Pagdanganan, Lorenzo 12 Governor Livingston HS 11:22.80
70 1776 Grooms, Damien 11 Cumberland Regional HS 11:22.86
71 1587 Baier, Max 12 Camden Catholic HS 11:24.23
72 2125 Potter, Josh 12 Haddon Township HS 11:24.58
73 3246 Bunting, Jack 12 Summit HS 11:25.02
74 3685 Edison, Zachary 12 Manalapan HS 11:26.40
75 3533 Jacobson, Zach 12 Westfield HS 11:26.46
76 2064 Wall, Aiden 12 Gloucester County Institu 11:27.66
77 3555 Peretz, James 12 Westfield HS 11:27.75
78 1777 Herrera, Jared 12 Cumberland Regional HS 11:28.77
79 3272 McNamara, Emmet 12 Summit HS 11:28.84
80 2771 Townsend, Latrell 12 Pleasantville HS 11:29.10
81 1967 Szaro, David 12 Elizabeth HS 11:29.67
82 3258 Freeman, Neal 12 Summit HS 11:30.93
83 2388 Merritt, Michael 12 Middletown North HS 11:31.02
84 3597 George, Nathaniel 12 Williamstown HS 11:31.20
85 1663 Coakley, Aidan 12 Clearview Reg. HS 11:33.07
86 2576 Burns, Ryan 12 Notre Dame HS 11:33.27
87 1924 Catania, Brian 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 11:34.19
88 1727 Gossow, Michael 12 Conestoga 11:35.11
89 3019 Worrell, Jonah 12 Seneca HS 11:36.27
90 1419 Giacomo, Anthony 12 Absegami HS 11:38.25
91 1431 Tedla, Yafet 12 Absegami HS 11:39.44
92 2593 McGill, Mike 12 Notre Dame HS 11:39.69
93 1452 Kirgan, Sean 12 Allentown HS 11:40.38
94 1490 Martino, Matthew 12 Atlantic County Tech 11:40.40
95 2454 Carlyle, Kevin 12 Moorestown HS 11:42.78
96 3515 Camacho, Aaron 12 Westfield HS 11:43.43
97 2508 Sridharan, Raghhav 12 North Brunswick HS 11:44.68
98 2494 Cordies-Maso, Raul 12 North Brunswick HS 11:45.20
99 1436 Carey, Charles 12 Allentown HS 11:46.02
100 1638 Moraschi, Michael 12 Cherokee HS 11:46.43
101 1828 Blazej, Lucas 12 East Brunswick HS 11:47.04
102 1995 Matino, Cole 12 Freehold Township HS 11:50.57
103 3301 Duca, Matt 12 Timber Creek Reg. HS 11:50.71
104 1506 McLaughlin, Peter 12 Audubon HS 11:51.43
105 2895 Inglis, PJ 12 Salesianum School 11:52.26
106 1848 Kahn, Omar 12 East Brunswick HS 11:54.31
107 2008 Andrews-Hoke, Levi 12 Germantown Friends School 11:56.07
108 1883 Sun, Wesley 12 East Brunswick HS 11:56.19
109 1789 Wang, Galileo 12 Cumberland Regional HS 11:56.74
110 2756 Foard, Walter 12 Pitman HS 11:58.09
111 1515 Aguilar, Gareth 12 Barnegat Township HS 11:58.53
112 2816 Freeman, Jon 12 Robbinsville HS 11:58.62
113 1872 Sambath Ram, Siddharth 12 East Brunswick HS 11:59.56
114 1909 Chen, Jonathan 12 Edison HS 12:00.35
115 2211 O'Donnell, Tyler 12 Howell HS 12:00.44
116 3088 Thaler, Eric 12 Southern Regional HS 12:00.69
117 3652 Taylor, Matthew 12 Winslow Twp HS 12:00.95
118 1899 Krause, Colin 12 Eastern Reg. HS 12:01.09
119 1640 Ortiz, Tyler 12 Cherokee HS 12:01.78
120 2736 Lee, Justin 12 Piscataway Twp HS 12:02.11
121 3663 Dinnerman, Noah 12 Haddon Township HS 12:02.19
122 3041 Flaherty, Ryan 12 Southern Regional HS 12:02.80
123 3251 Dalton, Colin 12 Summit HS 12:03.31
124 3303 Eaton, Eric 12 Timber Creek Reg. HS 12:03.60
125 1781 Knipe, William 12 Cumberland Regional HS 12:04.51
126 2540 Macosko, Logan 12 North Penn 12:05.36
127 1999 Reed, Kyle 12 Freehold Township HS 12:05.50
128 1596 Gisone, Miguel Angel 12 Camden Catholic HS 12:05.68
129 2055 Lipeles, Jacob 12 Gloucester County Institu 12:05.69
130 3530 Holtzman, Adam 12 Westfield HS 12:05.99
131 2453 Borton, John 12 Moorestown HS 12:07.09
132 2282 Hickman, David 12 Mainland Regional HS 12:08.55
133 3344 Lopez-Sanchez, Nestor 10 Trenton Central HS 12:09.46
134 2751 Terry, Jadyn 12 Piscataway Twp HS 12:09.71
135 2884 Grady, Mark 12 Salesianum School 12:13.23
136 1508 Olszewski, Zachary 12 Audubon HS 12:13.43
137 3328 Hryc, Dylan 12 Toms River East HS 12:14.00
138 3528 Han, Daniel 12 Westfield HS 12:15.06
139 2729 Boone, Emmanuel 12 Piscataway Twp HS 12:16.12
140 1563 Cook, Craig 12 Burlington Twp. HS 12:16.56
141 2498 Hill, Benjamin 12 North Brunswick HS 12:17.36
142 3080 Shackleton, Michael 12 Southern Regional HS 12:17.92
143 1824 Stocklin, Eric 12 Deptford HS 12:19.49
144 1774 Stanek, Thomas 12 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 12:19.82
145 2375 Finn, Ryan 12 Middletown North HS 12:20.27
146 1576 Sabatino, Christian 12 Burlington Twp. HS 12:20.53
147 2914 McCormick, Brian 12 Salesianum School 12:21.15
148 2157 Wharton, John 12 Hammonton HS 12:21.92
149 3364 Mauriello, Ryan 12 Voorhees HS 12:22.03
150 2080 Higgins, Michael 12 Governor Livingston HS 12:22.05
151 3262 Hausman, Nick 12 Summit HS 12:22.19
152 3252 Donaldson, Deacon 12 Summit HS 12:22.22
153 3379 Conte, Vincent 12 Washington Twp HS 12:23.01
154 2180 Keidat, Matthew 12 Holy Spirit HS 12:23.22
155 2394 Pujols, Nate 12 Middletown North HS 12:23.86
156 1915 Omoniyi, Oluwasemilore 12 Edison HS 12:24.43
157 3494 Sabin, Mark 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:24.74
158 2986 Lapidus, Jeffrey 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 12:25.15
159 2251 Koevenig, Sam 12 Lawrence HS 12:25.70
160 3643 Ali, Nequwan 12 Winslow Twp HS 12:26.95
161 2525 Chupalio, James 12 North Penn 12:27.55
162 2948 Stuchlik, Luke 12 Salesianum School 12:28.48
163 2075 Berlinski, Vincent 12 Governor Livingston HS 12:29.19
164 2724 Schmid, Jacob 12 Pennsville HS 12:29.40
165 2150 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis 12 Hammonton HS 12:30.03
166 2468 Haymore, Tj 12 Moorestown HS 12:30.56
167 2974 Giaimo, Justin 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 12:31.72
168 2684 Jennings, Ben 12 Paul VI HS 12:32.84
169 2609 Wang, Haoyu(Leo) 12 Notre Dame HS 12:34.83
170 2047 Doubleday, Eli 12 Gloucester County Institu 12:35.10
171 1510 Strong, Ethan 12 Audubon HS 12:35.44
172 1826 Andrucyk, Aidan 12 East Brunswick HS 12:35.49
173 2964 Burton, Kyle 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 12:35.99
174 3455 Gessner, Max 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:37.47
175 2608 Wang, Haochen(Billy) 12 Notre Dame HS 12:37.62
176 3329 Johnson, Jordon 12 Toms River East HS 12:38.36
177 1905 Alaboura, Najeeb 12 Edison HS 12:38.69
178 1863 Ningaiah, Arjun 12 East Brunswick HS 12:39.21
179 1850 Kawalec, Jason 12 East Brunswick HS 12:39.43
180 2510 Thomas, Jaydon 12 North Brunswick HS 12:40.62
181 3475 Mago, Anish 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:40.88
182 2826 Morelli, Tyler 12 Robbinsville HS 12:41.41
183 2194 Cordi, Joseph 12 Howell HS 12:42.23
184 2402 Borek, Leon 12 Millville HS 12:43.78
185 1906 Cabrera, Diego 12 Edison HS 12:44.56
186 2030 Ziegler, Henry 12 Germantown Friends School 12:45.88
187 2528 Desai, Rahul 12 North Penn 12:46.64
188 1517 Coleman, Joseph 12 Barnegat Township HS 12:47.44
189 2851 Elwell, Mason 12 Salem County Vo-Tech 12:47.48
190 1953 Lopez, Denilson 12 Elizabeth HS 12:49.35
191 2928 Querey, Colin 12 Salesianum School 12:49.80
192 3376 Casserta, Nick 12 Washington Twp HS 12:50.60
193 3070 Pelusio, Spencer 12 Southern Regional HS 12:50.92
194 2586 Kelly, Henry 12 Notre Dame HS 12:51.25
195 3233 Klenk, Max 12 Sterling HS 12:51.28
196 2901 Kelley, Patrick 12 Salesianum School 12:51.99
197 2511 Vaid, Sachit 12 North Brunswick HS 12:52.99
198 1871 Roter, Dawid 12 East Brunswick HS 12:57.88
199 1970 Webster, Ryan 12 Ewing HS 12:58.99
200 1580 Small, Jermaine 12 Burlington Twp. HS 12:59.20
201 2129 Casiano, Nathaniel 12 Hamilton HS West 12:59.43
202 2138 Sackie, Edwin 12 Hamilton HS West 13:01.40
203 1475 Alzate, Santiago 12 Atlantic City HS 13:02.01
204 3358 Hauptly, Sam 12 Voorhees HS 13:02.97
205 2267 Morales, Javier 12 Lindenwold HS 13:03.16
206 1968 Andriana, Chris 12 Ewing HS 13:03.64
207 2317 Walat, Jake 12 Maple Shade HS 13:04.21
208 2743 Parwani, Samir 12 Piscataway Twp HS 13:04.22
209 2668 Austin, Jacob 12 Paul VI HS 13:04.35
210 3089 Van Liew, Dillon 12 Southern Regional HS 13:04.56
211 3680 Patel, Sagar 12 St. Augustine Prep 13:04.64
212 1618 Sooy, Michael 12 Cedar Creek HS 13:04.84
213 2764 Bundy, Quentin 12 Pleasantville HS 13:05.01
214 1820 Jalloh, Amadu 12 Deptford HS 13:05.03
215 1422 Lewis, Raymond 12 Absegami HS 13:05.35
216 2092 Sullivan, Dan 12 Governor Livingston HS 13:05.62
217 2449 Shah, Neal 11 Moorestown Friends School 13:07.46
218 2618 Hernandez, Christian 12 Oakcrest HS 13:09.32
219 3275 O'Connell, Scott 12 Summit HS 13:09.56
220 2471 Leonberg, Denison 12 Moorestown HS 13:09.58
221 2189 Boyle, Christopher 12 Howell HS 13:10.08
222 1922 Bruno, Oliver 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 13:15.03
223 2021 Quitel, Jackson 12 Germantown Friends School 13:18.26
224 3247 Canavasio, Marcos 12 Summit HS 13:18.75
225 2455 Carlyle, Sean 12 Moorestown HS 13:19.20
226 3391 Lynn, Shawn 12 Washington Twp HS 13:19.41
227 2368 Broadhurst, Liam 12 Middletown North HS 13:19.65
228 2083 McKenna, Matt 12 Governor Livingston HS 13:21.44
229 3572 Tichenor, James 12 Westfield HS 13:22.70
230 3260 Geci, Ali 12 Summit HS 13:22.90
231 1630 Gupta, Aatish 12 Cherokee HS 13:23.47
232 1542 Greene, Trevor 12 Buena Regional HS 13:23.55
233 3042 Forte, Evan 12 Southern Regional HS 13:25.25
234 2597 O'Donnell, Joe 12 Notre Dame HS 13:25.89
235 3282 Reddy, Matt 12 Summit HS 13:27.20
236 1447 FooSiam, Tim 12 Allentown HS 13:28.08
237 2384 Kruse, Daniel 12 Middletown North HS 13:30.54
238 3498 Sayde, Cole 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:30.65
239 2934 Rogers, Chris 12 Salesianum School 13:31.24
240 3459 Guo, Kevin 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:31.50
241 3372 Shannon, Michael 12 Voorhees HS 13:32.17
242 3163 Kolb, Sean 12 St. John Vianney HS 13:32.50
243 3670 Bernard, Matt 12 St. Augustine Prep 13:33.22
244 2244 Cardona, Stephen 12 Lawrence HS 13:33.24
245 2747 Phillips, Adisa 12 Piscataway Twp HS 13:34.05
246 3442 Wilson, Matt 12 West Deptford HS 13:34.50
247 3565 Siegel, Tucker 12 Westfield HS 13:35.25
248 3091 Watson, Brooks 12 Southern Regional HS 13:35.68
249 2955 Whitman, Chris 12 Salesianum School 13:36.11
250 3450 Dua, Daksh 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:38.82
251 3346 Reid, Coshawn 12 Trenton Central HS 13:38.91
252 2549 Song, Dan 12 North Penn 13:39.84
253 2490 Yuan, Chiachen 12 Moorestown HS 13:39.89
254 2818 Haegley, Bennett 12 Robbinsville HS 13:40.60
255 2117 Lippincott, Jacob 12 Haddon Township HS 13:40.91
256 2407 Fenton, Daniel 12 Millville HS 13:41.39
257 2380 Kacen, Wyatt 12 Middletown North HS 13:41.63
258 1941 Balbuena, Jesse 11 Elizabeth HS 13:41.90
259 3310 Reynolds, Austin 12 Timber Creek Reg. HS 13:42.45
260 2849 DeDomenico, Nicholas 12 Salem County Vo-Tech 13:42.51
261 1478 Fofana, Leo 12 Atlantic City HS 13:44.11
262 2828 Ondy, Christopher 12 Robbinsville HS 13:45.56
263 1919 Alicia, Josue 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 13:45.73
264 1870 Rosen, Ethan 12 East Brunswick HS 13:47.13
265 1933 Rodriguez, Evon 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 13:48.69
266 2399 Winz, Brendan 12 Middletown North HS 13:51.94
267 1684 Harter, Anthony 12 Collingswood HS 13:52.29
268 3232 Jones, Reece 12 Sterling HS 13:53.06
269 2462 Denmark, Kevin 12 Moorestown HS 13:53.31
270 2258 Shah, Yash 12 Lawrence HS 13:54.90
271 3395 Pinardo, River 12 Washington Twp HS 13:58.27
272 2246 Centeno, Sebastian 12 Lawrence HS 14:01.59
273 2607 Smith, Cj 12 Notre Dame HS 14:02.22
274 2412 Viera-Martinez, Anthony 12 Millville HS 14:07.42
275 2379 James, Brian 12 Middletown North HS 14:08.49
276 2893 Homa, Patick 12 Salesianum School 14:09.40
277 2187 Araga, Francis 12 Howell HS 14:09.98
278 3009 Lasick, Jason 12 Seneca HS 14:11.01
279 2935 Rollo, Giovanni 12 Salesianum School 14:11.60
280 1971 Barbieri, Brandon 12 Freehold Township HS 14:11.98
281 1476 Drew, Sean 12 Atlantic City HS 14:17.54
282 2318 Yasay, Nathan 12 Maple Shade HS 14:19.61
283 3016 Welsh, Devin 12 Seneca HS 14:21.16
284 3235 Kowalewski, Simon 12 Sterling HS 14:25.21
285 3526 Goldenberg, Harrison 12 Westfield HS 14:34.96
286 2578 Collins, Jack 12 Notre Dame HS 14:37.87
287 3050 Johnston, Thomas 12 Southern Regional HS 14:39.04
288 3265 Hersch, Alexander 12 Summit HS 14:42.17
289 1598 McHugh, Braeden 12 Camden Catholic HS 14:48.61
290 1721 Dautrich, Chase 12 Conestoga 14:52.42
291 3079 Schaub, Marty 12 Southern Regional HS 14:53.46
292 1757 Wang, Mark 12 Conestoga 14:54.98
293 2473 McHale, Aedan 12 Moorestown HS 14:55.50
294 2839 Scibilia, Lance 12 Robbinsville HS 14:56.45
295 2264 Jacamo, Alberto 12 Lindenwold HS 14:57.88
296 2580 DiuBaldi, Dan 12 Notre Dame HS 15:02.61
297 2595 Moyer, Paul 12 Notre Dame HS 15:05.05
298 3324 Graff, Rich 12 Toms River East HS 15:06.25
299 2936 Rossi, Luke 12 Salesianum School 15:09.05
300 3283 Reinhardt-Helper, Bennett 12 Summit HS 15:09.40
301 1816 Cooper, John 12 Deptford HS 15:13.68
302 2625 Ragan, Anthony 12 Oakcrest HS 15:14.56
303 1652 Donnelly, Joseph 11 Cherry Hill West HS 15:17.03
304 2898 Kardash, Peter 12 Salesianum School 15:22.53
305 1454 Kuebler, Kevin 12 Allentown HS 15:26.32
306 1681 Cruz, Jerry 12 Collingswood HS 15:27.01
307 3648 Guinn, Damon 12 Winslow Twp HS 15:27.43
308 2572 Trotter, Jonathan 11 Northern Burlington Reg. 15:39.12
309 3604 Magistrado, Kenneth 12 Williamstown HS 15:39.65
310 3343 Estevez, Jose 12 Trenton Central HS 15:46.41
311 2831 Porchetta, Joey 12 Robbinsville HS 15:49.03
312 2855 Painter, Greg 12 Salem County Vo-Tech 15:51.99
313 3599 Hammond, Geoff 12 Williamstown HS 15:58.35
314 3608 Moore, Anthony 12 Williamstown HS 15:58.91
315 2446 Kowalski, Matthew 12 Moorestown Friends School 16:15.80
316 3035 Damato, Jake 12 Southern Regional HS 16:18.24
317 1928 Enriquez, Oscar 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 16:41.12
318 3582 Mujica, Alex 12 Wildwood HS 16:41.72
319 2269 Nichols, Darnell 12 Lindenwold HS 16:54.40
320 1481 Luong, Jimmy 12 Atlantic City HS 17:04.91
321 2266 Mendez, Elder 12 Lindenwold HS 17:08.53
322 2683 Gilbert, Thomas 11 Paul VI HS 17:11.04
323 1821 Oquendo, Nathaniel 12 Deptford HS 17:37.14
324 2926 Nichols, Noah 12 Salesianum School 17:43.78
325 3606 Mauger, Michael 12 Williamstown HS 17:47.46
326 2958 Wirt, Thomas 12 Salesianum School 18:22.77
327 1926 Deems, Alex 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 18:43.99
328 1658 Neumann, Benjamin 12 Cherry Hill West HS 20:57.17
329 3236 Osciak, Dom 12 Sterling HS 22:45.61
Place Team Frosh Soph Junior Senior Total
1 Salesianum School 5 5 19 1 30
2 Freehold Township HS 17 27 8 3 55
3 Ocean City HS 11 6 16 25 58
4 Voorhees HS 3 26 14 16 59
5 Westfield HS 36 1 6 18 61
6 Cherokee HS 44 2 2 24 72
7 North Penn 8 43 10 22 83
8 West Windsor Plainsboro S 40 4 28 20 92
9 Gloucester County Institu 10 17 43 37 107
10 Delsea Regional HS 15 34 55 4 108
11 Summit HS 26 47 24 11 108
12 Camden Catholic HS 43 42 30 6 121
13 Middletown North HS 7 13 20 83 123
14 West Deptford HS 13 20 73 34 140
15 Southern Regional HS 21 16 59 50 146
16 Monroe Twp. HS 47 55 36 21 159
17 Haddon Township HS 23 72 40 52 187
18 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 111 41 42 7 201
19 Governor Livingston HS 37 68 34 69 208
20 Washington Twp HS 56 38 107 13 214
21 East Brunswick HS 61 18 83 58 220
22 Mainland Regional HS 19 187 3 12 221
23 Allentown HS 6 129 1 93 229
24 Robbinsville HS 38 138 27 27 230
25 Williamstown HS 42 31 117 56 246
26 Howell HS 46 54 149 8 257
27 Northern Burlington Reg. 123 28 67 40 258
28 Conestoga 2 52 186 32 272
29 Timber Creek Reg. HS 141 10 69 103 323
30 Absegami HS 143 49 97 44 333
31 Germantown Friends School 261 7 38 39 345
32 North Brunswick HS 58 198 53 42 351
33 Cedar Creek HS 85 75 160 43 363
34 Paul VI HS 71 226 39 35 371
35 Lawrence HS 16 93 108 159 376
36 Eastern Reg. HS 99 163 74 62 398
37 Seneca HS 130 137 94 89 450
38 Manalapan HS 12 359 23 60 454
39 Moorestown HS 128 166 118 59 471
40 Oakcrest HS 122 144 15 218 499
41 Notre Dame HS 1 48 288 26 65 527
42 Holy Spirit HS 41 124 210 154 529
43 Audubon HS 171 19 249 104 543
44 Deptford HS 191 161 64 143 559
45 Piscataway Twp HS 4 169 271 120 564
46 Toms River East HS 93 265 76 137 571
47 Hammonton HS 125 83 221 148 577
48 Egg Harbor Twp HS 187 14 395 5 601
49 Atlantic County Tech 108 254 147 94 603
50 Maple Shade HS 59 98 276 207 640
51 Pitman HS 290 242 5 110 647
52 Buena Regional HS 52 259 111 232 654
53 Cumberland Regional HS 219 84 284 68 655
54 Burlington Twp. HS 349 116 182 54 701
55 St. Augustine Prep 24 60 410 211 705
56 Cherry Hill West HS 39 178 187 303 707
57 Edison HS 78 250 303 114 745
58 Moorestown Friends School 160 248 135 217 760
59 Atlantic City HS 90 273 227 203 793
60 St. John Vianney HS 312 21 233 242 808
61 Winslow Twp HS 184 385 137 117 823
62 Collingswood HS 311 121 189 267 888
63 Hamilton HS West 124 341 238 201 904
64 Sterling HS 373 186 272 195 1026
65 Salem County Vo-Tech 210 257 405 189 1061
66 Lindenwold HS 326 197 356 205 1084
Challenge Co-Ed Team
Team Girls Boys Total
Ocean City HS 70 58 128
West Windsor Plainsboro S 61 92 153
Cherokee HS 149 72 221
Freehold Township HS 190 55 245
Allentown HS 54 229 283
Southern Regional HS 146 146 292
Monroe Twp. HS 155 159 314
Mainland Regional HS 99 221 320
Conestoga 57 272 329
East Brunswick HS 140 220 360
Haddon Township HS 191 187 378
Robbinsville HS 162 230 392
Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 201 201 402
Middletown North HS 298 123 421
Governor Livingston HS 222 208 430
Howell HS 240 257 497
Eastern Reg. HS 149 398 547
Washington Twp HS 339 214 553
Williamstown HS 310 246 556
Seneca HS 162 450 612
Germantown Friends School 284 345 629
Egg Harbor Twp HS 150 601 751
Notre Dame HS 291 527 818
Piscataway Twp HS 275 564 839
Audubon HS 309 543 852
North Brunswick HS 504 351 855
Edison HS 266 745 1011
Atlantic City HS 258 793 1051
Toms River East HS 492 571 1063
Collingswood HS 337 888 1225
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·26710 views
History for Cherokee Cross Country Challenge
Show 8 more
|