Invited groups |
2019Cherokee Challenge 2019 Results - Cherokee Cross Country Challenge
Published by
Results: Tomahawk Timing Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cherokee Challenge - 9/7/2019
The Running Companies of South Jersey
Cherokee HS
Last Completed Event
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3344 Johnson, Luke 12 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 9:33.26
2 3404 Loggia, Will 12 Westfield HS 9:57.76
3 2492 Demis, Noah 12 North Penn 10:00.04
4 1589 Jackson, Tyler 12 Cherokee HS 10:02.13
5 2586 Kramer, Luke 12 Ocean City HS 10:02.35
6 3256 Higgins, Luke 12 Voorhees HS 10:03.43
7 2257 Garcia, Jeremie 12 Manalapan HS 10:03.75
8 3253 Fritz, Dylan 12 Voorhees HS 10:03.95
9 1593 Miller, Chase 12 Cherokee HS 10:04.91
10 2621 Johnson, Colton 12 Paul VI HS 10:05.14
11 3406 Maranz, Jack 12 Westfield HS 10:05.81
12 2824 Higley, Aidan 12 Salesianum School 10:07.43
13 3310 Fanta, Ben 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:08.48
14 3354 Rachakunta, Ashrrith 12 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 10:09.46
15 2014 Aylmer, Jake 12 Haddon Township HS 10:10.01
16 3441 Yucetepe, Kevin 12 Westfield HS 10:13.10
17 3326 True, Austin 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:13.76
18 2213 Meth, Devon 12 Lawrence HS 10:13.88
19 3313 Gochuico, George 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:17.77
20 2264 Spector, Kyle 12 Manalapan HS 10:19.71
21 3433 Spergel, Zachary 12 Westfield HS 10:20.95
22 2563 Liberty, Mike 12 Oakcrest HS 10:21.57
23 2058 Kartsonis, Sam 12 Harriton 10:22.43
24 3168 Pantoya, Jacob 12 Summit HS 10:25.70
25 1411 Somers, Nate 12 Allentown HS 10:25.97
26 2346 Mahoney, Sean 12 Middletown North HS 10:28.23
27 1579 Gavio, Michael 12 Cherokee HS 10:28.62
28 2584 Kelly, Max 12 Ocean City HS 10:29.29
29 1500 Denton, Matthew 12 Camden Catholic HS 10:29.43
30 2448 Cadmus, Christian 12 New Providence HS 10:29.86
31 1914 Rosin, Ben 12 Germantown Friends School 10:31.64
32 1820 Chittigidde, Amaresh 12 Edison HS 10:32.85
33 2331 Carragher, Kevin 12 Middletown North HS 10:33.50
34 3408 Maurillo, Alexander 12 Westfield HS 10:35.35
35 2256 Friedman, Ryan 12 Manalapan HS 10:37.42
36 1624 Flear, Thomas 12 Clearview Reg. HS 10:37.82
37 2532 Jonnada, Ryan 12 Notre Dame HS 10:39.17
38 2163 Coakley, Noah 12 Jackson Memorial HS 10:40.31
39 1402 Mastromarino, Tim 12 Allentown HS 10:41.62
40 2847 Migliore, Michael 12 Salesianum School 10:41.83
41 3386 Givelber, Jonathan 12 Westfield HS 10:42.39
42 2248 Antala, Dhavan 12 Manalapan HS 10:43.41
43 2166 Engle, Mitch 12 Jackson Memorial HS 10:43.43
44 2579 Farley, Mike 12 Ocean City HS 10:43.46
45 1584 Hackney, Robert 12 Cherokee HS 10:43.68
46 2593 Sacramento, Erik 12 Ocean City HS 10:44.49
47 2866 Ryan, Conor 12 Salesianum School 10:45.80
48 2557 Hartman, Kyle 12 Oakcrest HS 10:46.17
49 2509 Reid, Dylan 12 North Penn 10:47.17
50 2471 Kilheeney, Drew 12 North Brunswick HS 10:47.23
51 2518 Brody, Nolan 12 Notre Dame HS 10:47.63
52 1562 Selzer, Nick 12 Central Regional HS 10:47.70
53 1992 Colonna, Wyatt 12 Haddon Heights HS 10:48.60
54 1481 Oyuela, Dakota 12 Burlington Twp. HS 10:49.33
55 2386 Kaplan, Jordan 12 Monroe Twp. HS 10:49.39
56 2236 Corbett, Blake 12 Mainland Regional HS 10:50.09
57 2029 McCauley, Ian 12 Haddon Township HS 10:50.28
58 1464 Haas, Jeremy 12 Buena Regional HS 10:50.30
59 3305 Bryant, Anthony 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:52.07
60 2893 Cardarelli, Max 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 10:52.52
61 2503 Long, Matthew 12 North Penn 10:52.81
62 1393 Heinz, Mike 12 Allentown HS 10:53.96
63 3183 Timoney, Matthew 12 Summit HS 10:53.96
64 2984 Lemley, Nicholas 12 Southern Regional HS 10:54.21
65 2009 Sargent, Tyler 12 Haddon Heights HS 10:54.76
66 1983 Woods, Brandon 12 Governor Livingston HS 10:55.63
67 2867 Ryjewski, Matthew 12 Salesianum School 10:55.95
68 2585 Kelly, Mike 12 Ocean City HS 10:56.58
69 1574 Campbell, Matthew 12 Cherokee HS 10:57.65
70 2578 Fabi, Frank 12 Ocean City HS 10:58.24
71 1857 Bueno, Anthony 12 Elizabeth HS 10:58.88
72 2278 Read, Sean 12 Maple Shade HS 11:00.29
73 2530 Janiec, Teddy 12 Notre Dame HS 11:01.49
74 1368 Cushlanis, Jared 12 Absegami HS 11:02.04
75 1384 Baldwin, Garrett 12 Allentown HS 11:02.11
76 2336 Costigan, Jack 12 Middletown North HS 11:02.40
77 2030 Merkh, Justin 12 Haddon Township HS 11:02.49
78 2690 Moronta, Gabriel 12 Pleasantville HS 11:04.47
79 2810 Fielding, Ian 12 Salesianum School 11:04.89
80 2251 Brown, Issaiah 12 Manalapan HS 11:05.14
81 1563 Sielkowski, Chris 12 Central Regional HS 11:05.32
82 1807 Sedalis, Philip 12 Deptford HS 11:06.51
83 1940 Patel, Nirav 12 Gloucester County Institu 11:06.73
84 2161 Chan, Nicholas 12 Jackson Memorial HS 11:06.88
85 2946 Bates, Dean 12 Southern Regional HS 11:06.93
86 1971 Maguire, Aidan 12 Governor Livingston HS 11:07.77
87 1478 Hannigan, Shane 12 Burlington Twp. HS 11:08.03
88 2006 Parrotti, Nick 12 Haddon Heights HS 11:08.11
89 2681 Jackson, Thomas 12 Pitman HS 11:08.21
90 1830 White, Micah 12 Edison HS 11:08.87
91 2206 Beckford, Solomon 12 Lawrence HS 11:10.66
92 2348 O'Brien, Kevin 12 Middletown North HS 11:11.05
93 1954 Aranas, Alex 12 Governor Livingston HS 11:11.54
94 2583 Katsiff, Michael 12 Ocean City HS 11:11.92
95 2355 Sclafani, Anthony 12 Middletown North HS 11:11.96
96 2976 Jani, Jayant 12 Southern Regional HS 11:12.05
97 2964 Davis, Ryan 12 Southern Regional HS 11:12.37
98 3144 Driscoll, Brendan 12 Summit HS 11:13.73
99 3189 Cantero, Daniel 12 Timber Creek Reg. HS 11:13.77
100 2378 Cicoria, Joseph 12 Monroe Twp. HS 11:14.48
101 2048 Blender, Scott 12 Harriton 11:14.80
102 2576 DiTroia, Cameron 12 Ocean City HS 11:16.15
103 3121 Criswell, Tyler 12 Sterling HS 11:17.33
104 3415 O'Connor, Declan 12 Westfield HS 11:17.72
105 2160 Carrara, Jackson 12 Jackson Memorial HS 11:18.19
106 2255 Eisenman, Max 12 Manalapan HS 11:18.21
107 1377 Michael, Derek 12 Absegami HS 11:19.36
108 1860 Carrillo, Alex 12 Elizabeth HS 11:19.95
109 2693 Awosanya, Brandon 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 11:20.31
110 1633 Cole, Brian 12 Collingswood HS 11:20.96
111 2896 Downey, Chris 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 11:21.99
112 2591 Quade, Colin 12 Ocean City HS 11:22.41
113 2360 Asselta, Zachary 12 Millville HS 11:23.08
114 1808 Arnstein, Aaron 12 Eastern Regional HS 11:23.51
115 2078 Batth, Kush 12 Hightstown HS 11:25.11
116 2515 Toto, Brian 12 North Penn 11:25.64
117 3215 Gray, Michael 12 Toms River East HS 11:26.48
118 1528 Keough, Mike 12 Cedar Creek HS 11:26.95
119 1800 Worley, Zachary 12 Delsea Regional HS 11:27.59
120 2697 Farrell, Gavin 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 11:27.69
121 2941 Calderon, Abe 12 South Amboy HS 11:28.50
122 2363 DeShields, Brandon 12 Millville HS 11:29.95
123 1881 Reguinho, Phillip 12 Elizabeth HS 11:31.27
124 2193 Harriz, Pierce 12 Kinnelon HS 11:31.85
125 1925 Ceraso, Nick 12 Gloucester City HS 11:32.19
126 1373 Foley, John 12 Absegami HS 11:33.74
127 2850 Morris, Jack 12 Salesianum School 11:34.40
128 3233 Vaughn, Garrett 12 Toms River East HS 11:35.31
129 2429 Miele, Nico 12 Moorestown HS 11:36.07
130 2041 Reese, Matt 12 Hammonton HS 11:37.24
131 1448 Smeltzer, Mark 12 Audubon HS 11:38.65
132 1907 McManus, Charles 12 Germantown Friends School 11:39.27
133 1437 Eller, Scott 12 Audubon HS 11:39.99
134 1942 Torres, Louis 12 Gloucester County Institu 11:40.65
135 2074 Strauss, Michael 12 Harriton 11:41.04
136 2414 Demartini, Victor 12 Moorestown HS 11:42.11
137 3222 Marks, Eric 12 Toms River East HS 11:42.16
138 1928 Parent, Aj 11 Gloucester City HS 11:42.95
139 3223 McDonough, Brian 12 Toms River East HS 11:43.72
140 1405 Nazzaro, John 12 Allentown HS 11:43.78
141 1421 Moynihan, Angelo 12 Atlantic City HS 11:44.67
142 1634 Cook, Tim 12 Collingswood HS 11:44.99
143 1708 Whitaker, Miles 12 Conestoga 11:45.08
144 1690 O'Mara, Patrick 12 Conestoga 11:45.09
145 2023 Hiltner, Jaison 12 Haddon Township HS 11:45.47
146 1512 Stemetzki, Peter 12 Camden Catholic HS 11:48.18
147 2529 Immordino, Avery 12 Notre Dame HS 11:49.58
148 2813 Frabizzio, Frank 12 Salesianum School 11:49.99
149 2665 Moore, Jabari 12 Piscataway Twp HS 11:50.53
150 2383 Gruppuso, Benjamin 12 Monroe Twp. HS 11:50.77
151 2164 Daton, Michael 12 Jackson Memorial HS 11:51.10
152 2100 Dejean, Alex 12 Holy Spirit HS 11:51.12
153 3450 Allchin, Dan 12 Williamstown HS 11:51.41
154 2625 McKeon, Kyle 12 Paul VI HS 11:51.62
155 1441 Gregoire, Brandon 12 Audubon HS 11:51.91
156 2541 Newman, Zack 12 Notre Dame HS 11:52.12
157 3149 Flamme, Ashton 12 Summit HS 11:52.32
158 2107 Bonilla, Kyle 12 Howell HS 11:52.52
159 3469 McMahon, Joseph 12 Williamstown HS 11:52.74
160 2544 Renga, Anthony 12 Notre Dame HS 11:53.12
161 2626 Millenbach, Max 12 Paul VI HS 11:54.18
162 1387 Derasmo, John 12 Allentown HS 11:54.22
163 3249 Carey, Noah 12 Voorhees HS 11:54.32
164 2827 Holmes, Andrew 12 Salesianum School 11:54.94
165 2923 Weinberg, Brandon 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 11:56.03
166 1753 Guarino, Nick 12 Delran HS 11:57.80
167 2397 Chick, Aidan 12 Moorestown Friends School 11:58.06
168 3416 Panora, Roberto 12 Westfield HS 11:58.30
169 3300 Renninger, Gabriel 12 West Deptford HS 11:59.08
170 1495 Barile, Marchello 12 Camden Catholic HS 11:59.34
171 3453 Benigno, Jared 12 Williamstown HS 11:59.59
172 2550 Weinhardt, Matthew 12 Notre Dame HS 12:02.18
173 1714 Cohen, Jake 12 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 12:03.61
174 2025 Hoopes, Kyle 12 Haddon Township HS 12:03.80
175 2087 Ombita, Diego 12 Hightstown HS 12:04.36
176 2868 Samson, Andres 12 Salesianum School 12:04.98
177 1981 Sternheim, Matthew 12 Governor Livingston HS 12:05.08
178 2560 Horsey, Hayden 12 Oakcrest HS 12:05.58
179 1550 Firetto, Nicholas 12 Central Regional HS 12:05.59
180 3227 Rhodes, Kevin 12 Toms River East HS 12:05.66
181 2932 Moore, Harry 12 Seneca HS 12:05.93
182 2435 Purul, Louis 12 Moorestown HS 12:07.05
183 3455 Brad, Josh 12 Williamstown HS 12:07.44
184 2907 Kahora, Malcolm 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 12:08.49
185 2062 McCann, Patrick 12 Harriton 12:08.66
186 1603 Eberhardt, Karl 12 Cherry Hill West HS 12:10.95
187 2551 Angier, Jake 12 Oakcrest HS 12:11.15
188 2610 Hines, Vincent 12 Overbrook HS 12:11.48
189 1422 Nahiyan, Sheikh 12 Atlantic City HS 12:11.78
190 2465 Ettadlaoui, Badr 12 North Brunswick HS 12:12.17
191 1370 Cushlanis, Will 12 Absegami HS 12:12.99
192 2268 Daniels, Carl 12 Maple Shade HS 12:13.95
193 2017 Clauson, Joe 12 Haddon Township HS 12:14.35
194 2103 Snyder, Brady 12 Holy Spirit HS 12:14.87
195 2698 Gallagher, Ryan 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 12:14.93
196 2089 Prather, John 12 Hightstown HS 12:16.34
197 1429 Guillaume, Daniel 12 Atlantic County Tech 12:17.03
198 2828 Janavel, Jacob 12 Salesianum School 12:17.08
199 2915 Singletary, Myles 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 12:18.08
200 2971 Goetz, Patrick 12 Southern Regional HS 12:18.26
201 1477 Greene, David 12 Burlington Twp. HS 12:20.19
202 2630 Strobl, Nate 12 Paul VI HS 12:20.60
203 1875 Paul, Travis 12 Elizabeth HS 12:22.47
204 2364 Edzii, Ebenezer 12 Millville HS 12:23.38
205 1627 McCarty, Michael 12 Clearview Reg. HS 12:24.50
206 2037 Gazzarra, Casey 12 Hammonton HS 12:25.40
207 2097 Weissenberger, Aidan 12 Hightstown HS 12:26.61
208 1756 Lavery, Anthony 12 Delran HS 12:27.50
209 3122 Crothers, Gabriel 12 Sterling HS 12:28.09
210 2045 Thibault, Drew 12 Hammonton HS 12:28.23
211 1964 Feely, Daniel 12 Governor Livingston HS 12:28.77
212 2162 Clark, Joshua 12 Jackson Memorial HS 12:29.92
213 3435 Stokes, Kevin 12 Westfield HS 12:31.19
214 2795 Boehm, Andrew 12 Salesianum School 12:34.93
215 3228 Rome, Nicholas 12 Toms River East HS 12:37.12
216 3263 Minor, Owen 12 Voorhees HS 12:37.60
217 2335 Conway, Matthew 12 Middletown North HS 12:37.72
218 2016 Borrelli, Dominic 12 Haddon Township HS 12:38.32
219 1685 Moynagh, Aidan 12 Conestoga 12:38.37
220 3426 Saltzer, Jared 12 Westfield HS 12:38.41
221 3242 Soto, Samuel 12 Trenton Central HS 12:39.15
222 2612 Tomko, Mathew 12 Overbrook HS 12:39.49
223 2413 Chen, Peter 12 Moorestown HS 12:42.00
224 2039 Graham, Maurice 12 Hammonton HS 12:44.09
225 1617 Sylvester, Joey 12 Clayton HS 12:47.09
226 2886 Wilson, Eli 12 Salesianum School 12:47.67
227 3483 Campbell, Christopher 12 Winslow Twp HS 12:48.04
228 3213 Engelhardt, Devon 12 Toms River East HS 12:49.05
229 2527 Govan, Jack 12 Notre Dame HS 12:51.06
230 2719 Cunningham, Michael 12 Ranney School 12:51.33
231 3358 Sathyanarayenan, Vivek 12 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 12:52.03
232 2038 Graham, Malcom 12 Hammonton HS 12:52.15
233 1770 Wilson, Ethan 12 Delran HS 12:52.86
234 1355 Avery, Tobias 12 Abington Friends 12:54.01
235 1848 Rodriguez, Daniel 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 12:54.87
236 2481 Warren, Jack 12 North Brunswick HS 12:56.61
237 2209 Kron, Miles 12 Lawrence HS 12:56.70
238 1703 Veale, Branden 12 Conestoga 12:56.88
239 2933 Rosenthal, Ryan 12 Seneca HS 12:56.89
240 1418 Feehan, Patrick 12 Atlantic City HS 12:58.18
241 3063 Cuff, Robert 12 St. Augustine Prep 12:59.46
242 3424 Robbins-Geller, Arthur 12 Westfield HS 12:59.84
243 2908 LaFerrera, Nick 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:01.30
244 2921 Vega, Derick 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:01.60
245 2556 Gabriel, Frank 12 Oakcrest HS 13:02.27
246 1975 Piccininni, Lucas 11 Governor Livingston HS 13:02.46
247 1578 Floyd, Spencer 12 Cherokee HS 13:02.57
248 2931 Moore, Dylan 12 Seneca HS 13:02.62
249 1991 Borchers, John 12 Haddon Heights HS 13:02.70
250 2938 Wigley, Lucas 12 Seneca HS 13:03.54
251 2814 Fulmer, Colin 12 Salesianum School 13:05.37
252 2771 Koslowski, Joseph 12 Robbinsville HS 13:05.99
253 2982 LaBelle, Ryan 12 Southern Regional HS 13:06.18
254 2552 Batiz, Daunte 12 Oakcrest HS 13:08.30
255 2643 Rollison, Nolan 12 Pinelands Regional HS 13:08.51
256 1915 Shaw, Thomas 12 Germantown Friends School 13:09.24
257 2912 Rodriguez, Javier 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:09.52
258 1736 Thrbak, Ellington 12 Cumberland Regional HS 13:09.90
259 2634 Bowen, Justin 12 Pinelands Regional HS 13:10.79
260 3402 LeWarn, Declan 12 Westfield HS 13:11.06
261 1762 Pappas, Chris 12 Delran HS 13:11.88
262 1366 Bhrahmbhatt, Hariom 12 Absegami HS 13:13.14
263 1882 Reyes, Samuel 12 Elizabeth HS 13:15.10
264 1607 Schwartz, Harry 12 Cherry Hill West HS 13:16.28
265 3308 ElHamahmy, Ethan 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:16.67
266 2876 Silverstein, Max 12 Salesianum School 13:17.02
267 2851 Morris, Ryan 12 Salesianum School 13:17.60
268 2792 Beronio, Nick 12 Salesianum School 13:18.58
269 1825 Mohamed, Ahmed 12 Edison HS 13:18.92
270 2394 Rizzo, Andrew 12 Monroe Twp. HS 13:19.42
271 2743 DeSimone, Dylan 12 Red Bank Catholic HS 13:19.43
272 1960 Coyle, William 12 Governor Livingston HS 13:20.34
273 3160 Khanin, Josh 12 Summit HS 13:21.09
274 2368 Addeo, Nicholas 12 Monroe Twp. HS 13:21.83
275 2277 Raroha, Jacob 12 Maple Shade HS 13:22.39
276 2875 Shreve, Salem 12 Salesianum School 13:22.84
277 2967 Durnien, Conor 12 Southern Regional HS 13:24.13
278 2916 Strug, Brett 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:25.07
279 3299 Novak, Tyler 12 West Deptford HS 13:26.31
280 1645 Tappers, Aaron 12 Collingswood HS 13:27.59
281 2652 Desai, Om 12 Piscataway Twp HS 13:31.72
282 1567 Veve, Anthony 12 Central Regional HS 13:33.72
283 2985 Lieter, Keoni 12 Southern Regional HS 13:35.43
284 2992 Micciche, Lucas 12 Southern Regional HS 13:35.99
285 2762 Cavalli, Emilio 12 Robbinsville HS 13:36.39
286 1994 Fraga, Simon 12 Haddon Heights HS 13:37.46
287 1818 Arokia-Raj, Ryan 12 Edison HS 13:37.62
288 2930 Mehigan, Hayden 12 Seneca HS 13:37.91
289 2548 Schaeffer, Gavin 12 Notre Dame HS 13:38.38
290 3147 Esposito, Nick 12 Summit HS 13:39.05
291 1719 Matalavage, Michael 12 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 13:41.42
292 2553 Cain, Charles 12 Oakcrest HS 13:42.62
293 2040 Mayer, Ayden 12 Hammonton HS 13:43.76
294 3442 Zadrozny, Ryan 12 Westfield HS 13:44.99
295 2840 Lehane, Finbar 12 Salesianum School 13:45.32
296 2677 Yamunan, Srihari 12 Piscataway Twp HS 13:50.80
297 1768 Sousa, Kolby 12 Delran HS 13:51.69
298 3214 Gonzaga, Jarion 12 Toms River East HS 13:52.15
299 2188 Fitzgerald, Derek 12 Kinnelon HS 13:53.59
300 3394 Jayroe, Luke 12 Westfield HS 13:54.31
301 3212 Doran, Dan 12 Toms River East HS 13:58.55
302 1976 Pupo, Alex 12 Governor Livingston HS 14:00.14
303 2950 Boero, Collin 12 Southern Regional HS 14:00.53
304 2221 Pecoraio, Louis 12 Lindenwold HS 14:02.33
305 2443 Winiarski, Arthur 12 Moorestown HS 14:04.67
306 2109 Bruen, Liam 12 Howell HS 14:06.99
307 2189 Galione, Aidan 12 Kinnelon HS 14:08.55
308 1417 Chowdhury, Nabil 12 Atlantic City HS 14:10.47
309 2543 Renga, Andrew 12 Notre Dame HS 14:11.53
310 2772 Light, Daniel 12 Robbinsville HS 14:14.80
311 2881 Titchenell, Kyle 12 Salesianum School 14:16.15
312 1910 Raufer, Benjamin 12 Germantown Friends School 14:18.04
313 1524 Garber, Bradley 12 Cedar Creek HS 14:18.41
314 2614 Bock, Matt 12 Paul VI HS 14:19.97
315 1717 Guy, Joe 12 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 14:23.57
316 2498 Heath, Mark 12 North Penn 14:26.75
317 1483 Sheridan, Casey 12 Burlington Twp. HS 14:29.62
318 2155 Afanador, Justin 12 Jackson Memorial HS 14:29.70
319 2670 Patel, Rushi 12 Piscataway Twp HS 14:29.95
320 1614 Ligameri, Dylan 12 Clayton HS 14:34.65
321 2895 Couso, Michael 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 14:34.81
322 1602 Dolan, Eric 12 Cherry Hill West HS 14:37.18
323 2211 McDermott, Braeden 12 Lawrence HS 14:40.18
324 1637 Eimer, Nick 12 Collingswood HS 14:44.99
325 1745 Bridge, Peyton 12 Delran HS 14:46.06
326 2570 Weeks, Eric 12 Oakcrest HS 14:46.51
327 2667 Nguyen, Kevin 12 Piscataway Twp HS 14:48.28
328 2981 Klunk, Dean 12 Southern Regional HS 14:56.12
329 1601 Beatty, Sam 12 Cherry Hill West HS 15:00.88
330 2419 Graham, Benjamin 12 Moorestown HS 15:03.22
331 2911 Morrobel, Ethan 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 15:06.02
332 1465 Melessio, Marco 12 Buena Regional HS 15:14.33
333 2034 Delessio, Kyle 12 Hammonton HS 15:19.85
334 1804 Grier, Tyler 12 Deptford HS 15:24.03
335 1372 Fitzgerald, Owen 12 Absegami HS 15:24.03
336 1424 Slaughter, Sith 12 Atlantic City HS 15:25.10
337 2825 Hoban, Rory 12 Salesianum School 15:27.30
338 3398 Kolchinsky, Michael 12 Westfield HS 15:40.35
339 1536 Stankus, Carson 12 Cedar Creek HS 15:44.57
340 2757 Otto, Gavin 12 Riverside HS 15:44.80
341 1746 Cook, Noah 12 Delran HS 15:50.43
342 3464 Jackstis, Tyler 12 Williamstown HS 15:52.93
343 1376 Malone, Ryan 12 Absegami HS 15:55.15
344 1488 Tsoy, Daniel 12 Burlington Twp. HS 15:56.53
345 1529 Khan, Khaled 12 Cedar Creek HS 16:06.55
346 1845 Makres, William 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 16:21.04
347 2720 Dibsie, Carter 12 Ranney School 16:26.99
348 1591 Kaleem, Daanyal 12 Cherokee HS 16:30.90
349 1847 Osman, Adam 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 16:33.02
350 3165 McGhee, Thomas 12 Summit HS 16:37.64
351 3297 Mestres, Zaviel 12 West Deptford HS 17:13.14
352 3418 Perez, Adam 12 Westfield HS 17:15.83
353 3192 Gallagher, Joseph 12 Timber Creek Reg. HS 18:06.02
354 1922 Barron, Shane 12 Gloucester City HS 18:28.32
355 1643 Plianthos, Joseph 12 Collingswood HS 18:52.85
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1010 Kopec, Maddy 12 Red Bank Catholic HS 11:33.43
2 139 Rathman, Kate 12 Cherokee HS 11:42.70
3 307 Boryeskne, Cynthia 12 Edison HS 11:57.46
4 426 Vanriele, Victoria 12 Governor Livingston HS 11:59.88
5 1317 Grande, Kate 12 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 12:08.42
6 1079 Zambrio, Olivia 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 12:16.40
7 14 Crowe, Jamie 12 Allentown HS 12:16.90
8 321 Shafer, Olivia 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 12:19.34
9 1208 Kelly, Meghan 12 Summit HS 12:26.96
10 1001 Curci, Gioanna 12 Red Bank Catholic HS 12:30.65
11 27 Walker, Isabella 12 Allentown HS 12:32.70
12 1007 Hayes, Danielle 12 Red Bank Catholic HS 12:34.37
13 308 Colletto, Kacy 12 Edison HS 12:34.84
14 1319 Iyer, Salini 12 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 12:37.23
15 632 Corbett, Madeline 12 Mainland Regional HS 12:40.18
16 896 Wurst, Jade 12 Old Bridge HS 12:40.60
17 28 Zaugg, Suzanne 12 Allentown HS 12:45.93
18 310 Herrera, Karen 12 Edison HS 12:46.44
19 1303 Martin, Lea 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:46.57
20 15 Etzel, Daniela 12 Allentown HS 12:51.88
21 287 Clem, Kierstin 12 Eastern Regional HS 12:52.02
22 1099 D'Amelio, Jaelyn 12 Southern Regional HS 12:54.64
23 180 Tabar, Hailey 12 Clearview Reg. HS 12:55.12
24 1057 Sepcic, Alyssa 12 Robbinsville HS 12:55.72
25 1300 Hudson, Isabella 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:57.48
26 863 Millar, Rebecca 12 Ocean City HS 12:58.04
27 206 Hino, Lauren 12 Conestoga 12:58.82
28 725 Carella, Samantha 12 Monroe Twp. HS 13:03.20
29 121 Blackmon, Alyssa 12 Cherokee HS 13:05.19
30 1216 Monserrat, Sofia 12 Summit HS 13:07.14
31 1094 Walsh, Mary Ann 12 South Amboy HS 13:07.35
32 485 Hassan, Charisma 12 Harriton 13:09.78
33 1102 Furlong, Emily 12 Southern Regional HS 13:11.20
34 977 Brennan, Sarah 12 Pitman HS 13:12.17
35 1113 Mulch, Alexa 12 Southern Regional HS 13:14.91
36 1083 Hough, Morgan 12 Seneca HS 13:16.34
37 208 Inserra, Grace 12 Conestoga 13:16.97
38 1043 DelPrete, Joelle 12 Robbinsville HS 13:17.28
39 144 Sweely, Jaden 12 Cherokee HS 13:17.43
40 379 Perine, Charlotte 12 Germantown Friends School 13:20.04
41 1298 Dowling, Jillian 12 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:20.64
42 1086 McNally, Amanda 12 Seneca HS 13:21.99
43 1264 Williams, Jada 12 Toms River North HS 13:22.66
44 1087 Richards, Chelsea 12 Seneca HS 13:23.01
45 959 Page, Cassidy 12 Piscataway Twp HS 13:25.55
46 631 Argentiero, Abby 12 Mainland Regional HS 13:26.18
47 1200 Eliseo, Stephanie 12 Summit HS 13:27.03
48 1224 Wagner, Jane 12 Summit HS 13:27.74
49 475 Valentino, Ashley 12 Hammonton HS 13:30.10
50 72 Orr, Rachel 12 Bishop Eustace Prep 13:30.24
51 1315 Fanta, Marie 12 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 13:31.38
52 734 Kulpa, Sarah 12 Monroe Twp. HS 13:35.09
53 551 Stahl, Francesca 12 Hillsborough HS 13:35.30
54 653 Povell, Madison 12 Manalapan HS 13:37.74
55 777 Evoy, Kylie 12 Moorestown HS 13:41.34
56 35 Haney, Fauve 12 Atlantic City HS 13:44.28
57 130 Gleason, Riley 12 Cherokee HS 13:47.93
58 195 Brake, Olivia 12 Conestoga 13:48.53
59 642 Stefanowicz, Angela 12 Mainland Regional HS 13:48.71
60 317 Gowda, Anya 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 13:49.54
61 855 Handley, Reghan 12 Ocean City HS 13:50.25
62 157 Wright, Cameron 12 Cherry Hill West HS 13:50.73
63 1153 Johnson, Lane 12 St. John Vianney HS 13:52.62
64 493 Lemay, Amelie 12 Harriton 13:52.74
65 370 Carpenter, Maribel 12 Germantown Friends School 13:53.69
66 644 Adler, Katherine 12 Manalapan HS 13:56.52
67 1245 Afonso, Kristen 12 Toms River North HS 13:57.80
68 1085 Locke, Evelyn 12 Seneca HS 13:57.99
69 825 Guenther, Emily 12 Notre Dame HS 13:58.42
70 1064 Buren, Catherine 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:59.46
71 200 Gould, Parker 12 Conestoga 13:59.68
72 885 Gray, Shelby 12 Old Bridge HS 14:05.19
73 115 Quick, Savannah 12 Central Regional HS 14:05.74
74 872 Sardy, Emma 12 Ocean City HS 14:07.32
75 800 Cumiskey, Kaitlyn 12 New Providence HS 14:08.06
76 697 Lichtenstein, Elena 12 Middletown North HS 14:08.83
77 921 Gaffin, Joey 12 Pennsbury 14:09.34
78 73 Carano, Hailey 12 Buena Regional HS 14:09.99
79 1220 Reyes, Isabel 12 Summit HS 14:12.98
80 702 Ruvolo, Julianna 12 Middletown North HS 14:15.45
81 837 Steege, Emily 12 Notre Dame HS 14:17.33
82 4 Baligod, Jana 12 Absegami HS 14:18.45
83 344 Franco, Kiara 12 Elizabeth HS 14:19.19
84 853 Guido, Marissa 12 Ocean City HS 14:22.39
85 169 Wood, Rana 12 Cinnaminson HS 14:24.21
86 784 Guo, Yulan 12 Moorestown HS 14:24.65
87 106 Babino, Jessica 12 Central Regional HS 14:25.71
88 530 Esposito, Bridget 12 Hillsborough HS 14:26.17
89 74 Gallo, Danielle 12 Buena Regional HS 14:27.56
90 981 Sanders, Paige 12 Pitman HS 14:29.48
91 535 Kinst, Mae 12 Hillsborough HS 14:29.76
92 579 Runci, Victoria 12 Howell HS 14:29.86
93 843 Bennett, Abigail 12 Ocean City HS 14:35.26
94 870 Ritzel, Ava 12 Ocean City HS 14:35.35
95 1339 Barnabie, Isabella 12 Williamstown HS 14:36.43
96 785 Horn, Rebecca 12 Moorestown HS 14:36.92
97 148 Wrightson, Catherine 12 Cherokee HS 14:37.97
98 459 Marshall, Emily 12 Haddon Township HS 14:39.22
99 417 Cassu, Alexandra 12 Governor Livingston HS 14:39.34
100 1008 Huntley, Mary 12 Red Bank Catholic HS 14:40.73
101 787 Jaffe, Avery 12 Moorestown HS 14:42.68
102 1097 Conner, Kylie 12 Southern Regional HS 14:43.17
103 927 Josephine, Scratchard 12 Pennsbury 14:43.32
104 376 McGrath, Madeleine 12 Germantown Friends School 14:45.81
105 557 Askin, Molly 12 Howell HS 14:46.23
106 997 Knoop, Olivia 12 Ranney School 14:46.61
107 66 Barnett, Anastasia 12 Bishop Eustace Prep 14:47.47
108 629 Sanchez, Iris 12 Lower Cape May Regional H 14:48.76
109 690 Daly, Kristen 12 Middletown North HS 14:50.93
110 474 Savage, Lauren 12 Hammonton HS 14:54.86
111 384 Schott, Erin 10 Germantown Friends School 14:56.45
112 304 Tighe, Samantha 12 Eastern Regional HS 14:56.95
113 127 DellaFemina, Emma 12 Cherokee HS 14:57.67
114 796 Winiarski, Maddy 12 Moorestown HS 14:58.69
115 412 Vinciguerra, Gabriella 12 Gloucester County Institu 14:59.03
116 818 Carbonaro, Katelyn 12 Notre Dame HS 14:59.20
117 655 Vanasco, Lauren 12 Manalapan HS 14:59.54
118 82 Beavers, Corinne 12 Burlington Twp. HS 14:59.79
119 555 Cordasco, Jolena 12 Holy Spirit HS 15:04.12
120 1323 Leland, Julia 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 15:04.73
121 464 Williamson, Darby 12 Haddon Township HS 15:08.12
122 447 Rehn, Natalie 12 Haddon Heights HS 15:08.25
123 78 Mosentoff, Kristina 12 Buena Regional HS 15:10.30
124 300 McKay, Zoe 12 Eastern Regional HS 15:10.43
125 575 Morte, Bailey 12 Howell HS 15:12.62
126 809 Schmitz, Michelle 12 New Providence HS 15:12.70
127 841 Auwarter, Ava 12 Ocean City HS 15:14.01
128 752 Sinha, Amogha 12 Monroe Twp. HS 15:14.41
129 268 Carbonara, Gabby 12 Delsea Regional HS 15:15.85
130 91 Wisnoski, Natalie 12 Camden Catholic HS 15:16.41
131 226 Stigall, Kendall 12 Conestoga 15:17.34
132 306 Bader, Jillian 12 Edison HS 15:19.32
133 290 Frett, KellyAnn 12 Eastern Regional HS 15:20.22
134 704 Sigler, Alyssa 12 Middletown North HS 15:21.51
135 246 Perez Lopez, Cindy 12 Cumberland Regional HS 15:21.78
136 216 Moyer, Natalie 12 Conestoga 15:22.59
137 217 Moyer, Nicole 12 Conestoga 15:23.87
138 1226 Yip, Kiana 12 Summit HS 15:24.34
139 146 Witham, Isabella 12 Cherokee HS 15:25.83
140 186 Stout, Jenna 12 Collingswood HS 15:27.87
141 770 Agostini, Renee 12 Moorestown HS 15:28.86
142 355 Mieses, Sandra 12 Elizabeth HS 15:30.20
143 1255 Leadbeater, Rory 12 Toms River North HS 15:30.50
144 56 Savidge, Rebecca 12 Audubon HS 15:30.92
145 444 Hartzell, Amber 12 Haddon Heights HS 15:34.32
146 207 Hottenstein, Carly 12 Conestoga 15:34.36
147 285 Byham, Zoe 12 Eastern Regional HS 15:34.60
148 769 Adams, Mary 12 Moorestown HS 15:36.17
149 877 Stoerrle, Courtney 12 Ocean City HS 15:38.10
150 255 Lukens, Sera 12 Delran HS 15:38.67
151 819 Cary, Jillan 12 Notre Dame HS 15:40.90
152 598 Bjornson, Alexandra 12 Kinnelon HS 15:41.14
153 996 Westlake, Kara 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 15:41.99
154 1072 Garcia, Maritza 12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 15:42.85
155 476 Washington, Khristina 12 Hammonton HS 15:44.41
156 1272 Schiavo, Sofia 12 Triton Regional HS 15:44.61
157 782 Florez, Kaya 12 Moorestown HS 15:45.21
158 805 Miller, Sadie 12 New Providence HS 15:45.68
159 1096 Close, Molly 12 Southern Regional HS 15:46.32
160 248 Brignola, Madeline 12 Delran HS 15:47.22
161 1350 Tuman, Gabrielle 12 Williamstown HS 15:49.20
162 781 Finnerty, Bridget 12 Moorestown HS 15:49.42
163 695 Johnson, Kahlina 12 Middletown North HS 15:51.57
164 36 Hussain, Najifa 12 Atlantic City HS 15:51.78
165 292 Giesecke, Jenna 12 Eastern Regional HS 15:54.53
166 1047 Goswami, Keya 12 Robbinsville HS 15:56.58
167 184 Schille, Melanie 11 Collingswood HS 15:59.84
168 445 Mullen, Taylor 12 Haddon Heights HS 16:01.60
169 797 Youse, Anna 12 Moorestown HS 16:01.99
170 888 O'Regan, Noelle 12 Old Bridge HS 16:05.49
171 880 Adeleke, Toyosi 12 Old Bridge HS 16:07.33
172 390 Elder, Jessica 12 Gloucester City HS 16:07.90
173 789 Kapostas, Katie 12 Moorestown HS 16:10.73
174 416 Calichman, Mackenzie 12 Governor Livingston HS 16:13.47
175 1219 Peterson, Emma 12 Summit HS 16:13.61
176 686 Quigley, Clare 12 Merion Mercy Academy 16:15.64
177 515 Ramirez, Itzel 12 Hightstown HS 16:17.27
178 1184 Frontera, Francesca 12 Sterling HS 16:18.08
179 1095 Brennan, Trudy 12 Southern Regional HS 16:20.35
180 276 Brown, Megan 12 Deptford HS 16:22.43
181 802 Dobias, Faith 12 New Providence HS 16:23.14
182 747 Purohit, Mahi 12 Monroe Twp. HS 16:25.92
183 463 Trefz, Sarah 12 Haddon Township HS 16:28.86
184 874 Shirk, Juliette 12 Ocean City HS 16:29.60
185 707 Bowman, Ciera 12 Millville HS 16:30.95
186 29 Bancheri, Graziella 12 Atlantic City HS 16:31.29
187 249 Chisholm-McVay, Kayah 12 Delran HS 16:31.33
188 948 Chahal, Manvir 12 Piscataway Twp HS 16:31.99
189 741 Nirantar, Neha 12 Monroe Twp. HS 16:33.15
190 558 Brayshaw, Alena 12 Howell HS 16:34.94
191 151 Fagan, Egypt 12 Cherry Hill West HS 16:35.89
192 100 Muller, Casie 12 Cedar Creek HS 16:36.99
193 1081 Chant, Abby 12 Seneca HS 16:38.02
194 592 Durkas, Breanna 12 Jackson Liberty HS 16:40.23
195 117 Teague, Emily 12 Central Regional HS 16:43.43
196 252 Klein, Elizabeth 12 Delran HS 16:44.59
197 137 Pasquarello, Chloe 12 Cherokee HS 16:45.87
198 357 Morales, Emeline 12 Elizabeth HS 16:46.78
199 329 Bell, Aaliyah 12 Elizabeth HS 16:48.82
200 391 Ferry, Megan 12 Gloucester City HS 16:51.32
201 1259 Murphy, Erin 12 Toms River North HS 16:52.51
202 281 Osborne, Alexa 12 Deptford HS 16:54.42
203 153 Harrison, Madeline 12 Cherry Hill West HS 16:54.52
204 108 Bloodgood, Zoe 12 Central Regional HS 16:56.12
205 1241 Rosario, Isabella 12 Toms River East HS 16:56.87
206 1030 Pleva, Jaison Ashley 12 Riverside HS 17:09.46
207 1042 D'Cruz, Ashleigh 12 Robbinsville HS 17:11.31
208 780 Feid, Bella 12 Moorestown HS 17:12.59
209 602 Moore, Angelina 12 Kinnelon HS 17:17.77
210 6 Brandt, Andrea 12 Absegami HS 17:18.75
211 762 Vogel, Lilly 12 Monroe Twp. HS 17:22.84
212 1233 Rangel, Valeria 12 Timber Creek Reg. HS 17:24.47
213 183 Fowler, Evelyn 12 Collingswood HS 17:28.51
214 773 Colavita, Olivia 12 Moorestown HS 17:31.43
215 1049 Kolbe, Skyler 12 Robbinsville HS 17:32.25
216 883 Gabbidon, Zoe 12 Old Bridge HS 17:38.76
217 722 Acevedo, Kayla 12 Monroe Twp. HS 17:43.48
218 799 Carreiro, Ava 12 New Providence HS 17:47.88
219 1251 Hart, Kayla 12 Toms River North HS 17:48.50
220 750 Shah, Aashvi 12 Monroe Twp. HS 17:51.08
221 832 O'Brien, Grace 12 Notre Dame HS 17:59.68
222 1111 McManus, Kelli 12 Southern Regional HS 18:01.26
223 54 Gustafson, Sarah 12 Audubon HS 18:05.13
224 1054 Riad, Heidi 12 Robbinsville HS 18:06.78
225 881 Campbell, Deanna 12 Old Bridge HS 18:13.98
226 742 Patel, Anjali 12 Monroe Twp. HS 18:15.90
227 282 Bala, Aarti 12 Eastern Regional HS 18:18.43
228 40 Pineda, Illiana 12 Atlantic City HS 18:21.14
229 950 Crearer, Jolea 12 Piscataway Twp HS 18:25.24
230 774 DeMarco, Meggie 12 Moorestown HS 18:36.79
231 393 Kraft, Emma 12 Gloucester City HS 18:37.98
232 737 Mattessich, Gianna 12 Monroe Twp. HS 18:40.38
233 466 Ibarra, Ithsel 12 Hammonton HS 18:47.51
234 892 Rozenberg, Ilana 12 Old Bridge HS 18:49.14
235 451 Shields, Rachel 12 Haddon Heights HS 18:50.51
236 1321 Key, Melissa 12 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 18:52.56
237 859 Mason, Jenna 12 Ocean City HS 19:02.55
238 221 Reinhart, Paige 12 Conestoga 19:18.49
239 895 Sela, Medina 12 Old Bridge HS 19:24.79
240 26 Timmoneri, Julia 12 Allentown HS 19:34.86
241 928 Koschwanez, Ella 12 Pennsbury 19:38.64
242 10 Vu, Jasmin 12 Absegami HS 19:40.88
243 946 Bertin, Shannon 12 Piscataway Twp HS 19:45.43
244 966 Rodriguez, Grace 12 Piscataway Twp HS 19:52.22
245 969 Shah, Nabila 12 Piscataway Twp HS 19:54.20
246 30 Bukhari, Nidaa 12 Atlantic City HS 19:56.99
247 107 Banks, Jocelyn 12 Central Regional HS 20:07.37
248 960 Parker, Alyssa 12 Piscataway Twp HS 20:11.99
249 995 Pruna, Claire 12 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 20:22.94
250 394 Pino, Vanessa 12 Gloucester City HS 20:35.12
251 392 Hancock, Sydney 12 Gloucester City HS 33:50.00
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2953 Braddock, Jackson 11 Southern Regional HS 9:42.41
2 1452 Williams, Zachary 11 Audubon HS 10:02.70
3 1721 Shute, Brady 11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 10:05.52
4 1597 Shea, Brett 11 Cherokee HS 10:06.90
5 1582 Grilli, Nico 11 Cherokee HS 10:07.38
6 2581 Greene, Tyler 11 Ocean City HS 10:13.14
7 2055 Glew, Finn 11 Harriton 10:15.37
8 3163 Mauriello, Luke 11 Summit HS 10:16.23
9 1683 Miller, Charlie 11 Conestoga 10:18.84
10 3412 McGlynn, Will 11 Westfield HS 10:22.14
11 3320 Rancan, Patrick 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:23.08
12 1850 Valdivieso, Nicolas 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 10:23.82
13 1638 Forrest, Josh 11 Collingswood HS 10:24.84
14 3011 Sincavage, Timothy 11 Southern Regional HS 10:25.23
15 2961 Chanda, Michael 11 Southern Regional HS 10:26.80
16 3332 Birnbaum, Caleb 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 10:27.33
17 2597 Schlatter, Brendan 11 Ocean City HS 10:29.27
18 3301 Rhoda, Zack 11 West Deptford HS 10:30.30
19 3360 Shrivastava, Yesh 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 10:32.33
20 1898 Goldberg, Matthew 11 Germantown Friends School 10:32.53
21 1788 Brooks, Raja 11 Delsea Regional HS 10:33.29
22 3137 Buchan, Tim 11 Summit HS 10:34.17
23 1904 Lynam, Bobby 11 Germantown Friends School 10:35.41
24 1672 Horner, Benjamin 11 Conestoga 10:35.96
25 1787 Baptiste, Dawson 11 Delsea Regional HS 10:38.20
26 2010 Tati, Ritwik 11 Haddon Heights HS 10:39.86
27 2145 Keenan, Dan 11 Jackson Liberty HS 10:40.60
28 3156 Hansen, Warren 11 Summit HS 10:40.68
29 3345 Kandasamy, Ajit 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 10:42.21
30 2973 Guzewicz, Nicholas 11 Southern Regional HS 10:42.44
31 3323 Sauer, Jonathan 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:46.46
32 2589 McCormick, Gabe 10 Ocean City HS 10:46.77
33 1911 Raven, Theodor 11 Germantown Friends School 10:49.58
34 2028 Lutz, Jackson 11 Haddon Township HS 10:49.81
35 2395 Rodriguez, Michael 11 Monroe Twp. HS 10:49.99
36 3152 Fridel, Matt 11 Summit HS 10:50.23
37 3334 Boev, Ryan 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 10:50.58
38 1851 Winkler, Aidan 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 10:50.76
39 1629 Shute, Andrew 11 Clearview Reg. HS 10:51.02
40 2500 Kelly, Ian 11 North Penn 10:51.04
41 1932 Cordano, Allen 11 Gloucester County Institu 10:52.45
42 1530 Mayer, Joey 11 Cedar Creek HS 10:52.86
43 3067 Kenny, David 11 St. Augustine Prep 10:55.04
44 2849 Mischler, Jordan 11 Salesianum School 10:55.98
45 2706 Maggs, Ryan 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 10:56.29
46 2108 Brown, Michael 11 Howell HS 10:57.03
47 3463 Jackson, Josh 11 Williamstown HS 10:57.07
48 2694 Campanella, Daniel 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 10:58.58
49 2761 Carr, Nolan 11 Robbinsville HS 10:58.97
50 2760 Carr, Aidan 11 Robbinsville HS 10:59.65
51 2490 Collins, Brandon 11 North Penn 11:01.04
52 2580 Ferzetti, Nicholas 11 Ocean City HS 11:03.47
53 2924 Amilcare, Dominic 11 Seneca HS 11:04.26
54 2446 Aprill, David 11 New Providence HS 11:04.79
55 2830 Kauffman, Liam 11 Salesianum School 11:05.37
56 1572 Boria, Daniel 9 Cherokee HS 11:06.43
57 2495 Fisher, Sean 11 North Penn 11:06.79
58 2647 Villanueva, Mart 11 Pinelands Regional HS 11:06.91
59 3266 Oliver, Nik 11 Voorhees HS 11:06.99
60 2731 Jacobs, Matthew 11 Raritan HS 11:07.06
61 2018 Conway, Matt 11 Haddon Township HS 11:07.69
62 3205 Voll, Evan 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 11:08.23
63 3374 Chen, Thomas 11 Westfield HS 11:09.24
64 2512 Shive, Jack 11 North Penn 11:10.07
65 1642 Marish, Owen 11 Collingswood HS 11:12.66
66 2340 Gambardella, Chris 11 Middletown North HS 11:12.78
67 1668 Gossow, Daniel 11 Conestoga 11:13.20
68 2096 Watkins, Cameron 11 Hightstown HS 11:13.30
69 2428 Mammarella-Pietrafit, Chris 11 Moorestown HS 11:14.09
70 2745 Hargis, Cooper 11 Red Bank Catholic HS 11:15.22
71 3341 Ganapathi, Harshil 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 11:15.69
72 2777 Nara, Sriteja 11 Robbinsville HS 11:16.68
73 2505 McHenry, Logan 11 North Penn 11:17.39
74 2947 Bates, Dylan 11 Southern Regional HS 11:17.46
75 1879 Quaglia, Gerardo 11 Elizabeth HS 11:18.06
76 2458 Tierney, Kyle 11 New Providence HS 11:18.50
77 1444 Lapp, Jonathan 11 Audubon HS 11:18.86
78 1552 Hamilton, Aundre 11 Central Regional HS 11:21.56
79 3238 Lopez-Sanchez, Nestor 11 Trenton Central HS 11:21.69
80 3391 Harding, Spencer 11 Westfield HS 11:22.35
81 2913 Roper, Miles 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 11:22.90
82 1821 Datta, Joey Tilak 11 Edison HS 11:23.82
83 2914 Shih, Peter 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 11:24.86
84 2044 Strain, James 11 Hammonton HS 11:26.15
85 1889 Vasquez, Lucas 11 Ewing HS 11:26.29
86 2385 Judge, Aidan 11 Monroe Twp. HS 11:26.50
87 2817 Girard, Connor 11 Salesianum School 11:26.99
88 1908 Perine, Henry 11 Germantown Friends School 11:27.10
89 2369 Ajgaonkar, Mandar 11 Monroe Twp. HS 11:27.51
90 3304 Bhujbal, Aryan 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:27.87
91 1628 Rhoades, Jack 11 Clearview Reg. HS 11:28.22
92 2728 D'Amico, Anthony 11 Raritan HS 11:28.88
93 2047 Benioff, Nathaneul 11 Harriton 11:29.72
94 2660 Keneally, Kevin 11 Piscataway Twp HS 11:30.09
95 1759 Maher, Riley 11 Delran HS 11:30.31
96 1501 Derman, Warren 11 Camden Catholic HS 11:30.61
97 1817 Abramik, Sean 11 Edison HS 11:32.85
98 3177 Semler, Riley 11 Summit HS 11:33.43
99 3164 McDermott, James 11 Summit HS 11:33.53
100 1378 Ngo, Matthias 11 Absegami HS 11:35.68
101 3167 Naiman, Daniel 11 Summit HS 11:35.98
102 2569 Szabo, Steven 11 Oakcrest HS 11:36.01
103 1852 Ygana, Marcus 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 11:36.02
104 2995 Olkowski, Thomas 11 Southern Regional HS 11:36.86
105 1977 Saia, Matthew 11 Governor Livingston HS 11:37.50
106 1390 Falkowski, Owen 11 Allentown HS 11:37.59
107 2857 Nichols, Christian 11 Salesianum School 11:39.32
108 2077 Trader, Isaiah 11 Harriton 11:39.76
109 3459 Faso, Justin 11 Williamstown HS 11:39.98
110 2680 Gilbert, Cade 11 Pitman HS 11:40.23
111 1626 MacHenry, Caden 11 Clearview Reg. HS 11:40.50
112 2590 Patella, Jacob 11 Ocean City HS 11:41.07
113 2899 Garcia, Josh 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 11:41.77
114 1729 Kent, Jermaine 11 Cumberland Regional HS 11:41.77
115 2170 Learn, Matthew 11 Jackson Memorial HS 11:42.49
116 1803 Eli, Kevin 11 Deptford HS 11:42.62
117 1678 Look, Jason 11 Conestoga 11:43.09
118 1824 Jaganmohan, Sivesh 11 Edison HS 11:43.57
119 2194 Henderson, Alex 11 Kinnelon HS 11:46.24
120 2447 Beaudoin, Jared 11 New Providence HS 11:47.43
121 2347 Molloy, Patrick 11 Middletown North HS 11:47.72
122 2802 Clerval, Brendan 11 Salesianum School 11:48.22
123 2859 Parker, Thomas 11 Salesianum School 11:48.26
124 2179 Shufran, Alexander 11 Jackson Memorial HS 11:48.46
125 2786 Sharma, Rohan 11 Robbinsville HS 11:48.51
126 2175 Parker, Justin 11 Jackson Memorial HS 11:49.17
127 1442 Herrera, Enrique 11 Audubon HS 11:49.57
128 1484 Sherman, Aydan 11 Burlington Twp. HS 11:49.84
129 2146 Marmelstein, David 11 Jackson Liberty HS 11:50.20
130 2905 Jahnke, Seth 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 11:50.44
131 1570 Barkow, Milo 11 Cherokee HS 11:50.94
132 3431 Scialabba, Rory 11 Westfield HS 11:51.51
133 3399 Laide, Dan 11 Westfield HS 11:51.73
134 2582 Hutchinson, Josh 11 Ocean City HS 11:51.97
135 2496 Gerhart, Frankie 11 North Penn 11:52.40
136 1420 Jacobson, Ethan 11 Atlantic City HS 11:52.76
137 3381 Fiorentino, Will 11 Westfield HS 11:52.90
138 1363 Vinogradov, Noah 11 Abington Friends 11:53.33
139 1492 Zerillo, John 11 Burlington Twp. HS 11:53.55
140 2214 Morris, Dylan 11 Lawrence HS 11:53.77
141 2020 Feeley, Ryan 11 Haddon Township HS 11:54.38
142 1856 Baliquig, Daniell 11 Elizabeth HS 11:54.83
143 1711 Abate, Mike 11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 11:55.91
144 2764 Evans, Sean 11 Robbinsville HS 11:56.08
145 3188 Bitera, Cholo 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 11:56.88
146 1862 Centeno, Jason 11 Elizabeth HS 11:58.55
147 2770 Kammerer, Robert 11 Robbinsville HS 11:59.15
148 2371 Bassi, Connor 11 Monroe Twp. HS 11:59.78
149 3343 Hadagali, Sarang 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 11:59.97
150 2805 Deckers, Matthew 11 Salesianum School 12:01.20
151 3371 Brown, Sal 11 Westfield HS 12:01.74
152 3443 Fitzsimons, Liam 11 Wildwood HS 12:02.20
153 3202 Shawver, Eric 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 12:02.28
154 1713 Campbell, Griffin 11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 12:02.42
155 1612 Bruno, Giorgio 11 Clayton HS 12:05.79
156 2119 Marano, Jaidan 11 Howell HS 12:06.23
157 1883 Rodriguez, Jacob 11 Elizabeth HS 12:06.52
158 2729 DeMeo, Mike 11 Raritan HS 12:07.44
159 2572 Capito, Aaron 11 Ocean City HS 12:08.07
160 2674 Sivakumar, Aadhick 11 Piscataway Twp HS 12:08.26
161 2669 Patel, Om 11 Piscataway Twp HS 12:09.98
162 1399 Lyken, Sekai 11 Allentown HS 12:10.28
163 2051 Carson, Tyler 11 Harriton 12:10.83
164 2890 Artz, Jesse 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 12:11.73
165 2935 Stout, Kenny 11 Seneca HS 12:12.89
166 1592 Lafferty, Bryan 11 Cherokee HS 12:12.97
167 1835 Buzby, Augustus 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 12:13.22
168 2151 Simoes, Matthew 11 Jackson Liberty HS 12:13.95
169 3413 Mcintyre, Robert 11 Westfield HS 12:14.99
170 2943 Rodriguez, Neftali 12 South Amboy HS 12:15.24
171 2483 Zulick, Joshua 11 North Brunswick HS 12:15.62
172 1836 Cannone, John Robert 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 12:15.67
173 3449 Abriola, Kevin 11 Williamstown HS 12:16.27
174 2487 Buera, Ethan 11 North Penn 12:16.67
175 2246 Wurzer, James 11 Mainland Regional HS 12:16.69
176 2373 Brzozowski, Luke 11 Monroe Twp. HS 12:16.85
177 2329 Seba, Josh 11 Mater Dei Prep 12:17.13
178 2043 Shinske, JD 11 Hammonton HS 12:17.80
179 2779 Poravanthattil, Jerome 11 Robbinsville HS 12:17.81
180 2833 Kohn, Jack 11 Salesianum School 12:19.01
181 2389 Nazarenko, Andrew 11 Monroe Twp. HS 12:19.05
182 2466 Francoeur, Hezekiah 11 North Brunswick HS 12:19.23
183 1407 Ricciardi, James 11 Allentown HS 12:20.19
184 2076 Trader, Aaron 11 Harriton 12:20.62
185 1765 Reppert, Will 11 Delran HS 12:21.62
186 2806 DeLorme, Evan 11 Salesianum School 12:21.68
187 1659 Bennett, David 11 Conestoga 12:21.88
188 2384 Hughes, Hunter 11 Monroe Twp. HS 12:23.97
189 1926 Darpino, Alex 11 Gloucester City HS 12:24.04
190 2031 Messer, Jackson 11 Haddon Township HS 12:24.07
191 3118 Brown, Alex 11 Sterling HS 12:24.44
192 3359 Shaik, Sonu 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 12:28.69
193 2998 Pelusio, Braden 11 Southern Regional HS 12:28.94
194 2247 Wynne, Matt 11 Mainland Regional HS 12:29.06
195 2672 Percarpio, Nicholas 11 Piscataway Twp HS 12:30.55
196 2675 Sukumaran, Rithvik 11 Piscataway Twp HS 12:30.56
197 2197 Juhlin, Luke 11 Kinnelon HS 12:33.72
198 3162 Malnati, Michael 11 Summit HS 12:34.56
199 1812 Friedman, Coby 11 Eastern Regional HS 12:35.44
200 2366 Rivera, Elias 11 Millville HS 12:36.26
201 2673 Singh, Vinamr 11 Piscataway Twp HS 12:37.18
202 2486 Buera, Elliot 11 North Penn 12:38.65
203 1413 Zupko, Chris 11 Allentown HS 12:39.39
204 1404 Moehringer, Matthew 11 Allentown HS 12:39.51
205 1508 Rosolia, Aeden 11 Camden Catholic HS 12:39.83
206 2254 D'Andrea, James 11 Manalapan HS 12:41.14
207 2784 Scibilia, Drew 11 Robbinsville HS 12:41.42
208 2208 Knab, Justin 11 Lawrence HS 12:42.69
209 3331 Bell, Michael 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 12:43.14
210 3210 Cole, Ryan 11 Toms River East HS 12:43.16
211 1462 Ferrucci, Anthony 11 Buena Regional HS 12:43.87
212 3170 Powell, Owen 11 Summit HS 12:44.63
213 1551 Gooden, Colby 11 Central Regional HS 12:46.64
214 3129 White, Alex 11 Sterling HS 12:46.65
215 1869 Herrera, Gabriel 11 Elizabeth HS 12:46.80
216 2686 Whitman, Tyler 11 Pitman HS 12:48.33
217 2511 Schafsteller, Kyle 11 North Penn 12:48.94
218 2176 Praski, Ethan 11 Jackson Memorial HS 12:49.22
219 1608 Sonn, Kevin 11 Cherry Hill West HS 12:49.46
220 1874 Morales, Luis 11 Elizabeth HS 12:49.50
221 2451 Lee, Kenneth 11 New Providence HS 12:49.91
222 1811 Epstein, Aidan 11 Eastern Regional HS 12:50.30
223 2555 Flippen, David 11 Oakcrest HS 12:50.56
224 1631 Williams, Ty 11 Clearview Reg. HS 12:50.56
225 1395 LaCroix, Andrew 11 Allentown HS 12:51.48
226 3251 Dispenza, Samuel 11 Voorhees HS 12:51.83
227 1485 Snyder, Preston 11 Burlington Twp. HS 12:52.43
228 2223 Teguia, Eric 11 Lindenwold HS 12:53.12
229 2877 Starnes, Kevin 11 Salesianum School 12:53.29
230 2454 Parker, William 11 New Providence HS 12:53.97
231 1556 Mastrinocola, Luke 11 Central Regional HS 12:54.38
232 2645 Santillanes, Jacob 11 Pinelands Regional HS 12:54.66
233 2799 Brecht, Noah 11 Salesianum School 12:54.70
234 2516 Wharwood, Amari 11 North Penn 12:55.46
235 2079 Calia, Brandon 11 Hightstown HS 12:56.78
236 1921 Baluya, Ricky 11 Gloucester City HS 12:57.28
237 2493 Dian, Braeden 11 North Penn 12:58.47
238 2092 Sharpe, Aidan 11 Hightstown HS 12:58.70
239 2540 Monato, Colin 11 Notre Dame HS 12:59.26
240 2910 Mitchell, Owen 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 12:59.84
241 2966 Desiderio, Nicholas 11 Southern Regional HS 13:00.64
242 2870 Seifert, Cole 11 Salesianum School 13:00.72
243 2442 Wang, Bryant 11 Moorestown HS 13:01.34
244 2705 Maccariella, Matt 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 13:01.48
245 2815 Furlong, Liam 11 Salesianum School 13:02.03
246 1716 Garren, Chaz 11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 13:03.69
247 1961 Curran, Liam 11 Governor Livingston HS 13:03.81
248 2110 Chan, Jason 11 Howell HS 13:04.52
249 1819 Boggavarapu, Srikar 11 Edison HS 13:04.85
250 2207 Gu, Zubin 11 Lawrence HS 13:05.38
251 3322 Sachdeva, Arshveer 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:05.74
252 3007 Sari, Dominic 11 Southern Regional HS 13:06.55
253 1853 Aleman, Fredy 11 Elizabeth HS 13:06.61
254 2713 Rosario, Chris 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 13:07.12
255 1871 Holmes, Lucas 11 Elizabeth HS 13:07.37
256 3467 Magistrado, Kevin 11 Williamstown HS 13:08.18
257 2628 Rutowski, Shane 11 Paul VI HS 13:09.03
258 2839 Lascelles, Ben 11 Salesianum School 13:09.09
259 2965 DeHart, Kevin 11 Southern Regional HS 13:10.32
260 3169 Perrone, Jacob 11 Summit HS 13:10.65
261 2262 Rafferty, Luke 11 Manalapan HS 13:11.29
262 1927 Korenak, Brett 11 Gloucester City HS 13:12.14
263 3061 Bispo, Matthew 11 St. Augustine Prep 13:12.58
264 1712 Baxter, Joshua 11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 13:12.95
265 1923 Billings, Thomas 11 Gloucester City HS 13:13.05
266 1543 Berlinski, Zachary 11 Central Regional HS 13:13.43
267 2832 King, Thomas 11 Salesianum School 13:14.37
268 2834 Kornacki, Vincent 11 Salesianum School 13:15.51
269 2766 Farooqi, Hamzah 11 Robbinsville HS 13:16.58
270 1548 Costello, Nicholas 11 Central Regional HS 13:17.91
271 3339 Dagalur, Shaunak 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 13:18.53
272 1933 Dibsie, Greg 11 Gloucester County Institu 13:19.51
273 1486 Stefanoni, Joseph 11 Burlington Twp. HS 13:22.54
274 2657 Gandhi, Jevin 11 Piscataway Twp HS 13:22.85
275 1480 Klinger, Nathan 11 Burlington Twp. HS 13:23.44
276 2441 Tsai, Christian 11 Moorestown HS 13:23.73
277 2821 Gregg, Colin 11 Salesianum School 13:24.11
278 1360 Merritt, Liam 11 Abington Friends 13:24.15
279 1358 Forbes, Justin 11 Abington Friends 13:24.81
280 3130 Ammaturo, Justin 11 Summit HS 13:24.99
281 2980 Kilcommons, Brian 11 Southern Regional HS 13:25.34
282 2700 Juanites, Marcus 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 13:25.89
283 3206 Ward, Derrick 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 13:27.04
284 2925 Demetrios, Jimmy 11 Seneca HS 13:27.19
285 1517 Bolger, Mike 11 Cedar Creek HS 13:27.25
286 3232 Ugarte, Juan Carlos 11 Toms River East HS 13:27.47
287 2523 Cutrupi, Nick 11 Notre Dame HS 13:28.71
288 2453 Ortiz-Aheado, Maximiliano 11 New Providence HS 13:28.91
289 3240 Santana, Principe 11 Trenton Central HS 13:29.75
290 2775 Merritt, Aidan 11 Robbinsville HS 13:29.90
291 3342 Ghandikota, Akshay 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 13:30.40
292 2714 Smith, Collin 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 13:30.76
293 3231 Tritto, John 11 Toms River East HS 13:32.37
294 1715 Costroff, Chris 11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 13:33.20
295 1446 Monteferrante, Joseph 11 Audubon HS 13:33.29
296 2144 Grom, Wyatt 11 Jackson Liberty HS 13:35.24
297 3446 Pruszinski, Noah 11 Wildwood HS 13:35.39
298 2754 Fontaine, Nils 12 Riverside HS 13:36.08
299 2137 Wilbur, Robert 11 Howell HS 13:36.66
300 1455 Earney, Nathan 11 Bishop Eustace Prep 13:37.16
301 1361 Pearce, Noah 11 Abington Friends 13:37.20
302 1522 Cramer, Steven 11 Cedar Creek HS 13:38.62
303 1471 Beck, Kareem 11 Burlington Twp. HS 13:38.96
304 2388 Morrow, Jacob 11 Monroe Twp. HS 13:40.24
305 2782 Riccobono, Jack 11 Robbinsville HS 13:40.41
306 2624 McClean, John 11 Paul VI HS 13:41.12
307 3392 Holtzman, Jake 11 Westfield HS 13:42.75
308 2949 Bevan, Matthew 11 Southern Regional HS 13:43.44
309 2524 DeAgresta, Nicholas 11 Notre Dame HS 13:44.49
310 1813 Goodfellow, Josh 11 Eastern Regional HS 13:46.11
311 3488 Peoupang, Sunny 12 Winslow Twp HS 13:46.40
312 2816 Gallmann, Ryan 11 Salesianum School 13:46.70
313 1469 Tubertini, Jackson 11 Buena Regional HS 13:48.14
314 2187 Donohue, Tim 11 Kinnelon HS 13:48.35
315 2341 Gambardella, John 11 Middletown North HS 13:48.56
316 3196 Jackson, Treyallen 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS 13:49.50
317 1409 Scibilia, Collin 11 Allentown HS 13:51.19
318 1722 Solem, Zachary 11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 13:51.94
319 2837 Langkeek, Benjamin 10 Salesianum School 13:52.83
320 2734 Mocarski, Brian 11 Raritan HS 13:53.18
321 1537 Stollenwerk, Eric 11 Cedar Creek HS 13:55.21
322 2794 Blow, Maclaren 11 Salesianum School 13:56.59
323 1461 Coia, Henry 11 Buena Regional HS 13:56.71
324 2090 Reiss, Brendan 9 Hightstown HS 13:59.26
325 3319 Pappu, Anirudh 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:59.32
326 3318 Nair, Vinayak 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:00.32
327 2820 Greenley, Matt 11 Salesianum School 14:02.50
328 3158 Holman, Nils 11 Summit HS 14:06.52
329 2835 Krienen, James 11 Salesianum School 14:10.52
330 2787 Smith, David 11 Robbinsville HS 14:10.57
331 2826 Hogan, Nicholas 11 Salesianum School 14:10.64
332 3003 Raylman, Nicholas 11 Southern Regional HS 14:14.82
333 2873 Shea, Ben 11 Salesianum School 14:16.44
334 3292 Guzzetti, Josh 11 West Deptford HS 14:17.48
335 1963 Faxon, Benjamin 11 Governor Livingston HS 14:18.72
336 2430 Montieth, Chase 11 Moorestown HS 14:18.96
337 1674 Kennedy, Colin 11 Conestoga 14:20.24
338 2224 Axelsson, Conner 12 Lower Cape May Regional H 14:20.93
339 2433 Plant, Steven 11 Moorestown HS 14:21.43
340 3460 Goneau, Danny 11 Williamstown HS 14:22.11
341 1445 Matthews, William 11 Audubon HS 14:24.02
342 3012 Sirisky, Jaden 11 Southern Regional HS 14:24.37
343 2085 Mutchnick, Tyler 11 Hightstown HS 14:28.02
344 2861 Reeves, Dominic 11 Salesianum School 14:28.96
345 3482 Andersen, Gavin 11 Winslow Twp HS 14:31.62
346 1641 Kolecki, Tyler 11 Collingswood HS 14:37.43
347 1970 Luo, Jason 11 Governor Livingston HS 14:38.32
348 1732 Peters, Ronald 11 Cumberland Regional HS 14:41.31
349 2642 McCloskey, Adam 11 Pinelands Regional HS 14:42.11
350 2758 Schneider, Timothy 11 Riverside HS 14:42.78
351 2035 Feriozzi, Robert 11 Hammonton HS 14:43.68
352 3473 Paccione, Michael 11 Williamstown HS 14:45.36
353 3346 Kolker, Nicholas 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 14:46.94
354 1958 Choudhuri, Niloy 11 Governor Livingston HS 14:48.92
355 3470 Medina, Ian 11 Williamstown HS 14:56.51
356 2116 Kubeck, Luke 11 Howell HS 14:57.12
357 2455 Paterson, Griffin 11 New Providence HS 14:59.41
358 2635 Cadena, Colin 11 Pinelands Regional HS 15:02.88
359 2404 Lodge, Robert 11 Moorestown Friends School 15:04.51
360 2328 Flynn, Cuyler 11 Mater Dei Prep 15:05.74
361 1613 Fletcher, Julian 12 Clayton HS 15:08.12
362 1763 Pappas, Jack 11 Delran HS 15:08.21
363 1433 Ramos, Ezra 11 Atlantic County Tech 15:13.12
364 1490 Waynor, Ian 10 Burlington Twp. HS 15:14.22
365 1979 Santoro, Joesph 11 Governor Livingston HS 15:21.64
366 2345 Lieberum, Brody 11 Middletown North HS 15:22.45
367 1764 Porreca, Scott 11 Delran HS 15:35.50
368 2436 Romano, Matthew 11 Moorestown HS 15:40.75
369 1513 Taylor, Tom 11 Camden Catholic HS 15:47.30
370 1809 Diaz, Caden 11 Eastern Regional HS 15:48.64
371 3126 Oteri, Ben 11 Sterling HS 15:49.06
372 1436 Tonkinson, Dylan 11 Atlantic County Tech 15:59.99
373 2568 Smith Knowles, Jared 11 Oakcrest HS 16:03.38
374 3462 Hutt, Jacob 11 Williamstown HS 16:08.90
375 2185 Davis, Cassion 11 Kinnelon HS 16:23.24
376 1955 Bails, Jason 11 Governor Livingston HS 16:32.09
377 2459 Tripicchio, Gavin 11 New Providence HS 16:56.48
378 3355 Ramandi-Jury, Matteo 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 17:25.07
379 1919 Bailey, Michael 11 Gloucester City HS 17:33.92
380 1511 Smial, Sam 11 Camden Catholic HS 17:39.85
381 2411 Branham, Ibrahim 9 Moorestown HS 18:03.91
382 3235 Benavides, John 11 Trenton Central HS 18:08.48
383 2957 Brown, Evan 11 Southern Regional HS 18:46.86
384 1611 Bonacci, Alex 11 Clayton HS 21:40.11
385 2752 Brinson, Samuel 11 Riverside HS 27:44.00
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 930 Lynch, Tatum 11 Pennsbury 11:53.91
2 185 Steidle, Sophie 11 Collingswood HS 12:14.31
3 1084 Klouchek, Emma 11 Seneca HS 12:26.17
4 1217 Moy, Caroline 11 Summit HS 12:28.43
5 319 Pomatto, Michaela 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 12:29.67
6 1225 Wardle, Katya 11 Summit HS 12:33.10
7 23 Scotto, Angelina 11 Allentown HS 12:37.97
8 1256 Mahon, Meagan 11 Toms River North HS 12:39.42
9 284 Bromley, Morgan 11 Eastern Regional HS 12:58.24
10 1324 Liao, Laura 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 12:59.99
11 645 Donohue, Kiera 11 Manalapan HS 13:00.62
12 887 Man, Lauren 11 Old Bridge HS 13:02.43
13 999 Schaaff, Abigail 11 Ranney School 13:03.99
14 617 Weeks, Madeline 11 Lawrence HS 13:06.41
15 219 Ostroff, Rayna 11 Conestoga 13:07.44
16 1349 Sasse, Anna 11 Williamstown HS 13:11.03
17 786 Inglis, Kate 11 Moorestown HS 13:11.11
18 215 Marengo, Megan 11 Conestoga 13:12.08
19 1326 Satav, Rhythm 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 13:12.20
20 175 Grelli, Ava 11 Clearview Reg. HS 13:15.93
21 18 Hanson, Nicole 11 Allentown HS 13:18.60
22 652 Povell, Briana 11 Manalapan HS 13:19.68
23 527 Cheema, Gurkamal 11 Hillsborough HS 13:19.99
24 640 Obergfell, Giselle 11 Mainland Regional HS 13:21.65
25 783 Goettle, Maggie 11 Moorestown HS 13:22.30
26 1294 Dorsett, Corinne 11 West Deptford HS 13:23.11
27 1204 Gallagher, Gwyn 11 Summit HS 13:24.33
28 294 James, Kayla 11 Eastern Regional HS 13:25.27
29 771 Bezwada, Anu 11 Moorestown HS 13:25.32
30 289 Feeney, Sierra 11 Eastern Regional HS 13:26.44
31 24 Slimowicz, Kelly 11 Allentown HS 13:29.68
32 25 Thompsen, Sophia 11 Allentown HS 13:32.72
33 411 Torelli, Joylynn 11 Gloucester County Institu 13:37.47
34 794 Rivenburgh, Leah 11 Moorestown HS 13:38.23
35 506 Hartnett, Lindsay 11 Hightstown HS 13:38.84
36 1067 Chichester, Emma 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:38.96
37 807 Pasquariello, Sophia 11 New Providence HS 13:41.15
38 821 Davino, Chase 11 Notre Dame HS 13:42.30
39 724 Branchizio, Nina 11 Monroe Twp. HS 13:46.26
40 191 Balsan, Abigail 11 Conestoga 13:46.69
41 203 Haracz, Nina 11 Conestoga 13:46.96
42 135 McAdams, Kayla 11 Cherokee HS 13:48.64
43 1246 Aquino, Christine 11 Toms River North HS 13:50.36
44 1311 Wolohan, Chloe 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:50.99
45 1151 Dooley, Anna 11 St. John Vianney HS 13:51.43
46 124 Carroll, Meghan 11 Cherokee HS 13:51.66
47 491 Klatte, Kaelyn 11 Harriton 13:52.76
48 610 Lutolf, Molly 11 Lawrence HS 13:53.07
49 858 Lisicki, Mary 11 Ocean City HS 13:54.06
50 408 Shannon, Kaylie 11 Gloucester County Institu 13:58.22
51 988 Jimenez, Melanie 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 13:59.44
52 472 Reese, Kirstin 11 Hammonton HS 14:02.40
53 522 Benito, Jessica 11 Hillsborough HS 14:03.64
54 817 Burek, Hannah 11 Notre Dame HS 14:04.19
55 615 Singh, Kavya 11 Lawrence HS 14:05.05
56 519 Subramanian, Shruti 11 Hightstown HS 14:05.26
57 1307 Paskhaver, Alexandra 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:05.78
58 860 Maxwell, Abby 11 Ocean City HS 14:07.93
59 467 McFerren, Sabrina 11 Hammonton HS 14:09.03
60 1 Avril, Charlotte 11 Abington Friends 14:11.02
61 509 Kamman, Tharani 11 Hightstown HS 14:13.21
62 957 Napoli, Kaitlin 11 Piscataway Twp HS 14:14.05
63 916 Bogdan, Anna 11 Pennsbury 14:14.39
64 993 Paulin, Emily 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 14:16.50
65 639 Merenich, Mary Kate 11 Mainland Regional HS 14:16.51
66 1046 Gommoll, Blake 11 Robbinsville HS 14:18.11
67 407 Riley, Sara 11 Gloucester County Institu 14:18.20
68 173 Beckman, Jordan 11 Clearview Reg. HS 14:20.42
69 283 Baldosaro, Lauren 11 Eastern Regional HS 14:20.90
70 772 Bodine, Claire 11 Moorestown HS 14:21.46
71 856 Hanlon, Erin 11 Ocean City HS 14:21.47
72 923 Giacobetti, Charlotte 11 Pennsbury 14:22.57
73 142 Sommese, Adriana 11 Cherokee HS 14:24.56
74 848 Driscoll, Zoe 11 Ocean City HS 14:25.77
75 696 Kelty, Olivia 11 Middletown North HS 14:28.94
76 684 Millan, Isabelle 11 Merion Mercy Academy 14:29.35
77 16 Ford, Claire 11 Allentown HS 14:32.02
78 194 Brake, Juliana 11 Conestoga 14:33.60
79 1185 James, Siarra 11 Sterling HS 14:34.04
80 584 Tellone, Carlie 11 Howell HS 14:34.27
81 229 Sung, Catherine 11 Conestoga 14:34.83
82 871 Rossiter, Sydney 11 Ocean City HS 14:35.19
83 975 Visscher, Claire 11 Piscataway Twp HS 14:36.40
84 688 Szathmary, Tess 11 Merion Mercy Academy 14:36.90
85 1189 Mansfield, Rylie 11 Sterling HS 14:37.54
86 822 DiUbaldi, Emma 11 Notre Dame HS 14:37.68
87 1186 Jewell, Paige 11 Sterling HS 14:37.72
88 1318 Iyer, Sahana 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 14:38.69
89 550 Smith, Delaney 11 Hillsborough HS 14:39.21
90 544 Pinto, Mia 11 Hillsborough HS 14:39.34
91 51 Davis, Greta 11 Audubon HS 14:40.50
92 865 Padula, Isabella 11 Ocean City HS 14:40.69
93 70 Gottilla, Charlotte 11 Bishop Eustace Prep 14:40.95
94 1051 Mann, Sanya 11 Robbinsville HS 14:41.17
95 991 Myers, Jordan 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 14:41.88
96 633 Galias, Melina 11 Mainland Regional HS 14:42.45
97 788 Jin, Annabelle 11 Moorestown HS 14:42.49
98 756 Tenebaum, Sarabeth 11 Monroe Twp. HS 14:44.84
99 75 Hoover, Madison 11 Buena Regional HS 14:45.48
100 607 Wittig, Taylor 11 Kinnelon HS 14:46.15
101 499 Sturdivant, Eva 11 Harriton 14:46.90
102 1082 Daniels, Emma 11 Seneca HS 14:47.45
103 884 Gaffney, Victoria 11 Old Bridge HS 14:49.23
104 343 De La Cruz, Rachel 11 Elizabeth HS 14:49.64
105 331 Bueno, Jennifer 11 Elizabeth HS 14:49.72
106 689 Brickle, Julia 11 Middletown North HS 14:50.01
107 751 Shah, Krisha 11 Monroe Twp. HS 14:52.37
108 244 Hudson, Candace 11 Cumberland Regional HS 14:52.50
109 719 Walker, Zaniya 11 Millville HS 14:52.78
110 1341 Brown, Mahri 11 Williamstown HS 14:53.07
111 311 Narayanan, Gayathri 11 Edison HS 14:53.97
112 596 Tavaska, Ashleigh 11 Jackson Liberty HS 14:54.41
113 1038 Chopra, Ravin 11 Robbinsville HS 14:56.15
114 1089 Vosler, Emily 11 Seneca HS 14:57.95
115 377 Mines, Jemma 11 Germantown Friends School 15:01.40
116 926 Hludzinski, Suzy 11 Pennsbury 15:07.69
117 546 Schaab, Maura 11 Hillsborough HS 15:08.57
118 1248 Casey, Christina 11 Toms River North HS 15:09.40
119 1110 McLean, Lindsay 11 Southern Regional HS 15:18.45
120 754 Sokoloski, Kamryn 11 Monroe Twp. HS 15:20.50
121 1312 Wong, Molly 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 15:20.76
122 779 Farmer, Brady 11 Moorestown HS 15:21.82
123 114 Dowdy, Nicole 11 Central Regional HS 15:22.63
124 314 Vadul, Pooja 11 Edison HS 15:23.72
125 986 Gates, Sierra 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 15:23.83
126 616 Staub, Samantha 11 Lawrence HS 15:24.10
127 914 Weisbecker, Annie 11 Our Lady of Mercy Academy 15:25.07
128 636 Lovett, Olivia 11 Mainland Regional HS 15:26.22
129 857 Karayiannis, Vanessa 11 Ocean City HS 15:26.63
130 985 Crawford, Megan 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 15:26.88
131 1068 Ciullo, Juliette 11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 15:28.03
132 238 Chambers, Autumn 11 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 15:31.38
133 286 Chen, Shan 11 Eastern Regional HS 15:32.11
134 820 Conroy, Kaitlyn 11 Notre Dame HS 15:32.17
135 454 Daltwas, Cara 11 Haddon Township HS 15:33.80
136 934 Phillips, Grace 11 Pennsbury 15:38.22
137 1182 Blank, Trinity 11 Sterling HS 15:41.19
138 778 Faluvegi, Matilda 11 Moorestown HS 15:41.41
139 763 Johnson, Kat 11 Moorestown Friends School 15:42.47
140 380 Quitel, Kira 11 Germantown Friends School 15:42.64
141 168 Wait, Morgan 11 Cinnaminson HS 15:48.56
142 951 Farlow, Elizabeth 11 Piscataway Twp HS 15:49.40
143 61 Rodriguez, Jadelyn 11 Barnegat Township HS 15:52.98
144 867 Parker, Carlee 11 Ocean City HS 15:54.58
145 315 Cutaia, Olivia 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 15:55.46
146 793 Lee, Robin 11 Moorestown HS 15:56.30
147 316 Dever, Peyton 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 15:59.09
148 57 Slavin, Natalie 11 Audubon HS 15:59.49
149 508 Hoeflinger, Mackenzie 11 Hightstown HS 16:03.14
150 1325 Ramji, Sancharitha 11 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 16:04.20
151 468 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila 11 Hammonton HS 16:04.44
152 758 Thoonkuzhy, Ashley 11 Monroe Twp. HS 16:04.50
153 171 Alacqua, Amelia 11 Clearview Reg. HS 16:06.41
154 356 Molina, Samantha 11 Elizabeth HS 16:06.89
155 677 Chamberlain, Molly 11 Merion Mercy Academy 16:08.58
156 620 Frimpong, Jennifer 11 Lindenwold HS 16:08.67
157 876 Stewart, Birdie 11 Ocean City HS 16:08.98
158 830 Kelly, Elizabeth 11 Notre Dame HS 16:08.99
159 1228 Yu, Amelia 11 Summit HS 16:12.84
160 1187 Kelly, Stephanie 11 Sterling HS 16:14.20
161 288 Devakos, Grace 11 Eastern Regional HS 16:14.64
162 795 Valenzuela, Elena 11 Moorestown HS 16:14.82
163 941 Ross, Morgan 11 Pinelands Regional HS 16:15.15
164 1037 Chhor, Nina 11 Robbinsville HS 16:15.62
165 1346 Michalski, Emily 11 Williamstown HS 16:19.16
166 55 Hoinkis, Kyla 11 Audubon HS 16:19.58
167 680 Doyle, Morgan 11 Merion Mercy Academy 16:22.38
168 850 Godfrey, Sadie 11 Ocean City HS 16:24.92
169 1058 Seshadri, Madhumita 11 Robbinsville HS 16:25.28
170 846 Dice, Joni 11 Ocean City HS 16:25.70
171 924 Gygax, Lauren 11 Pennsbury 16:27.05
172 835 Salins, Sarah 11 Notre Dame HS 16:34.87
173 597 Zambor, Mia 11 Jackson Liberty HS 16:35.99
174 1156 Sitty, Alyssa 11 St. John Vianney HS 16:36.79
175 811 Hill, Emily 11 North Brunswick HS 16:38.73
176 739 Modi, Amani 11 Monroe Twp. HS 16:41.67
177 826 Haas, Julia 11 Notre Dame HS 16:41.68
178 1236 Hershkowitz, Hannah 11 Toms River East HS 16:42.65
179 1006 Downing, Taylor 11 Red Bank Catholic HS 16:44.73
180 984 Cifaldi, Abigail 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 16:47.22
181 1062 Yi, Eleanor 11 Robbinsville HS 16:48.81
182 402 Hynes, Kylee 11 Gloucester County Institu 16:49.79
183 473 Rivera, Isabella 11 Hammonton HS 16:51.09
184 847 Dinofa, Lily 11 Ocean City HS 16:53.49
185 561 Crocker, Alexandra 11 Howell HS 16:56.34
186 1190 Ramos, Lizbeth 11 Sterling HS 16:57.25
187 1244 Weis, Lola 11 Toms River East HS 16:59.87
188 611 Monetti, Graciella 11 Lawrence HS 17:00.34
189 49 Barnhardt, Rebekah 11 Audubon HS 17:02.09
190 52 Ewing, Kacy 11 Audubon HS 17:11.11
191 849 Gleason, Grace 11 Ocean City HS 17:12.09
192 47 Smith, Eleni 11 Atlantic City HS 17:12.23
193 650 Lena, Ava 11 Manalapan HS 17:15.40
194 755 Stephens, Garcelle 11 Monroe Twp. HS 17:18.71
195 118 Vazquez, Valery 11 Central Regional HS 17:19.94
196 182 Allendoerfer, Elizabeth 11 Collingswood HS 17:20.78
197 839 Rowley, Grace 11 Oakcrest HS 17:21.09
198 53 Gaspari, Ava 11 Audubon HS 17:24.34
199 327 Argueta, Marbely 11 Elizabeth HS 17:25.75
200 534 Kim, Annabel 11 Hillsborough HS 17:27.41
201 972 Terrana, Emily 11 Piscataway Twp HS 17:31.19
202 875 Snediker, Grace 11 Ocean City HS 17:35.27
203 1295 Hlubb, Aubrey 11 West Deptford HS 17:38.66
204 140 Rivera, Angelina 11 Cherokee HS 17:40.30
205 410 Stone, Dara 11 Gloucester County Institu 17:41.15
206 1103 Garry, Jillian 11 Southern Regional HS 17:43.93
207 353 Mcrae, Kendra 11 Elizabeth HS 17:53.99
208 675 Aaron, Cate 11 Merion Mercy Academy 17:56.26
209 1183 Daniels, Emily 11 Sterling HS 17:59.18
210 744 Patel, Jaimini 11 Monroe Twp. HS 17:59.65
211 1293 Benito, Alex 11 West Deptford HS 18:04.28
212 729 George, Sarah 11 Monroe Twp. HS 18:05.92
213 1343 Farrell, Mariella 11 Williamstown HS 18:08.91
214 745 Patel, Shayli 11 Monroe Twp. HS 18:09.75
215 1033 Starke, Riley 11 Riverside HS 18:13.58
216 1029 McColgan, Holly 11 Riverside HS 18:15.66
217 1023 Boyington, Ayzelin 11 Riverside HS 18:20.97
218 99 McConaughy, Julia 11 Cedar Creek HS 18:25.35
219 1055 Riccobono, Brianna 11 Robbinsville HS 18:26.53
220 878 Vesey, Emma 11 Ocean City HS 18:37.20
221 359 Nieto, Antonella 11 Elizabeth HS 18:37.53
222 813 John, Areeyoka 11 North Brunswick HS 18:42.51
223 918 Carter, Fayla 11 Pennsbury 18:42.98
224 764 Neff, Jamie 11 Moorestown Friends School 18:43.75
225 398 DeLorenzo, Kasey 11 Gloucester County Institu 18:45.00
226 322 Simpson, Nicole 11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 18:48.91
227 141 Rivera, Faith 11 Cherokee HS 18:50.97
228 823 Fallon, Christina 11 Notre Dame HS 18:55.91
229 326 Almeyda, Victoria 11 Elizabeth HS 18:57.61
230 882 Desai, Riya 11 Old Bridge HS 19:02.26
231 330 Bello, Michelle 11 Elizabeth HS 19:02.74
232 396 Campos, Carolina 11 Gloucester County Institu 19:04.80
233 299 McFadden, Cassara 11 Eastern Regional HS 19:14.00
234 42 Rahman, Maliha 11 Atlantic City HS 19:22.23
235 965 Reuter, Alexa 11 Piscataway Twp HS 19:26.81
236 149 Boulos, Theresa 11 Cherry Hill West HS 19:29.76
237 38 Nguyen, Samantha 11 Atlantic City HS 19:46.73
238 345 Gallardo, Yaquila 11 Elizabeth HS 19:54.42
239 952 Fitch, Jordyn 11 Piscataway Twp HS 20:21.04
240 1188 Krause, Caroline 11 Sterling HS 20:23.90
241 1296 Iannello, Ginny 11 West Deptford HS 20:52.45
242 41 Rahman, Farhana 11 Atlantic City HS 20:59.45
243 973 Thaxton, Aaliyah 11 Piscataway Twp HS 21:13.42
244 766 Roy, Cadence 11 Moorestown Friends School 21:23.58
245 936 Smith, Katie 11 Pennsbury 21:41.20
246 1235 Ende, Bella 11 Toms River East HS 22:38.66
247 1338 Acheampong, Joy 11 Williamstown HS 23:38.64
248 1027 Furniss, Grace 11 Riverside HS 24:17.50
249 571 Licata, Ashley 11 Howell HS 24:45.42
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3335 Chen, Jeffrey 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 10:03.67
2 3268 Tavaglione, Jack 10 Voorhees HS 10:05.09
3 2252 Cassidy, Rowan 10 Manalapan HS 10:12.24
4 2592 Ritti, Owen 10 Ocean City HS 10:12.76
5 2791 Banko, Ryan 10 Salesianum School 10:16.74
6 3349 Makker, Nikhil 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 10:17.69
7 1795 Littlehales, Andrew 10 Delsea Regional HS 10:19.48
8 1707 Welgosh, Raymond 10 Conestoga 10:20.42
9 2517 Zanck, Gavin 10 North Penn 10:20.48
10 2032 Overbeck, Luke 10 Haddon Township HS 10:22.25
11 2344 Kinch, Connor 10 Middletown North HS 10:22.29
12 2666 Napoli, John 10 Piscataway Twp HS 10:25.32
13 1692 Pena, Vicente 10 Conestoga 10:27.82
14 3336 Chheda, Aayush 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 10:30.32
15 2783 Schreyer, Ryan 10 Robbinsville HS 10:33.77
16 3330 Agrawal, Anish 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 10:38.43
17 2228 Hinker, Zeb 10 Lower Cape May Regional H 10:39.87
18 3291 Cobb, Jacob 10 West Deptford HS 10:39.88
19 2015 Bergmann, Ethan 10 Haddon Township HS 10:47.20
20 1389 Estevez, Ayden 10 Allentown HS 10:48.31
21 2696 Faigal, Andre 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 10:49.57
22 2812 Filliben, Matthew 10 Salesianum School 10:49.69
23 3250 Deacon, Matthew 10 Voorhees HS 10:50.84
24 2245 Wineland, Linden 10 Mainland Regional HS 10:50.90
25 3325 Srivastava, Shaurya 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:51.38
26 3324 Sauer, Mark 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 10:53.05
27 1356 Curry, Von 10 Abington Friends 10:53.31
28 2064 Perlstein, Leo 10 Harriton 10:53.38
29 3434 Stock, Charles 10 Westfield HS 10:54.06
30 2689 Marable, Irvin 10 Pleasantville HS 10:54.87
31 3173 Robertson, Teddy 10 Summit HS 11:00.41
32 2375 Carella, Joseph 10 Monroe Twp. HS 11:01.09
33 1686 Nastasi, Nicholas 10 Conestoga 11:02.90
34 1580 Gazzara, Dominic 10 Cherokee HS 11:06.55
35 1938 Montalto-Summers, Thomas 10 Gloucester County Institu 11:07.09
36 2573 Collins, Nigel 10 Ocean City HS 11:08.29
37 2276 Olesky, Ryan 10 Maple Shade HS 11:10.86
38 3065 Galinus, Nicholas 10 St. Augustine Prep 11:11.24
39 2195 Hur, Ryan 10 Kinnelon HS 11:13.30
40 1408 Samuels, Hunter 10 Allentown HS 11:13.51
41 3388 Hacker, Benjamin 10 Westfield HS 11:13.73
42 3248 Beard, Christian 10 Voorhees HS 11:13.89
43 2940 Albarran, Rafael 10 South Amboy HS 11:14.53
44 1999 Kittles, Leonardus 10 Haddon Heights HS 11:14.66
45 2499 Hellmann, Joshua 10 North Penn 11:17.99
46 3217 Hemmes, Tyler 10 Toms River East HS 11:19.11
47 2882 Toy, Michael 10 Salesianum School 11:19.72
48 3224 Miller, Caeden 10 Toms River East HS 11:22.49
49 1972 Marinko, Christopher 10 Governor Livingston HS 11:23.53
50 1450 Wells, Tyler 10 Audubon HS 11:23.57
51 1504 Moore, Christian 10 Camden Catholic HS 11:25.22
52 2270 Hastings, Murphy 10 Maple Shade HS 11:25.55
53 3327 Vincent, Adrien 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:27.12
54 2173 McDevitt, Shane 10 Jackson Memorial HS 11:27.31
55 3005 Reese, Baylor 10 Southern Regional HS 11:29.38
56 2183 Carroll, Braeden 10 Kinnelon HS 11:29.52
57 1575 Crozier, Jameson 10 Cherokee HS 11:30.57
58 2071 Short, Owen 10 Harriton 11:31.30
59 2811 Fielding, Joseph 10 Salesianum School 11:31.89
60 2617 Cruz, Mike 12 Paul VI HS 11:31.90
61 1364 Zapf, Dexter 10 Abington Friends 11:32.25
62 1456 Faust, Anthony 10 Bishop Eustace Prep 11:32.59
63 2200 Mougalian, Evan 10 Kinnelon HS 11:33.44
64 1789 Cronk, Brett 10 Delsea Regional HS 11:33.80
65 1973 McGrath, Brian 10 Governor Livingston HS 11:34.99
66 2468 Gokhale, Sachin 10 North Brunswick HS 11:36.70
67 3199 Mylan, Cole 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 11:38.52
68 1453 Carney, Ryan 10 Bishop Eustace Prep 11:41.53
69 1523 Culleny, Dalton 10 Cedar Creek HS 11:41.63
70 3362 Vishwanadhula, Virat Dev 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 11:42.55
71 2376 Chitturi, Vamsi 10 Monroe Twp. HS 11:42.71
72 2212 McDermott, Cullen 10 Lawrence HS 11:43.36
73 2105 Taggart, Diego 10 Holy Spirit HS 11:43.72
74 3289 Abdmessih, Daniel 10 West Deptford HS 11:43.98
75 3264 Newell, John 10 Voorhees HS 11:44.72
76 2391 Patel, Ansh 10 Monroe Twp. HS 11:44.74
77 2007 Rehn, Zachary 10 Haddon Heights HS 11:44.99
78 3340 Ferrer, Jacob 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 11:45.44
79 1594 Natoli, Joseph 10 Cherokee HS 11:45.68
80 1667 Donahue, Jack 10 Conestoga 11:45.78
81 1386 Byrnes, Eli 10 Allentown HS 11:45.83
82 1596 Popler, Bradley 10 Cherokee HS 11:46.02
83 2117 Lindon, Kyle 10 Howell HS 11:46.12
84 2229 Jackson, Elijah 11 Lower Cape May Regional H 11:46.26
85 2367 Zerra, Andrew 10 Millville HS 11:47.37
86 1431 Hasher, Christopher 10 Atlantic County Tech 11:48.12
87 3311 Fisher, Alexander 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:48.74
88 2906 Jiras, Ben 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 11:48.80
89 2053 Challisery, Joseph 10 Harriton 11:50.78
90 1822 Ferrell, Justin 10 Edison HS 11:51.45
91 2918 Sullivan, James 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 11:52.02
92 3178 Semsel, Andrew 10 Summit HS 11:52.05
93 3159 Jarzebowski, Tadhg 10 Summit HS 11:52.30
94 2575 Daly, Aodhan 10 Ocean City HS 11:52.58
95 3478 Stasium, Conlon 10 Williamstown HS 11:56.43
96 2942 Jamolawicz, Joseph 10 South Amboy HS 11:56.50
97 1868 Herrera, Fabian 10 Elizabeth HS 11:56.94
98 2061 Lester, Owen 10 Harriton 11:57.46
99 1679 Luthra, Abhijay 10 Conestoga 11:58.16
100 1752 Guarino, Anthony 10 Delran HS 11:58.45
101 3307 Chen, Hubert 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:59.42
102 3312 Gobo, Christian 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 11:59.69
103 2567 Rowley, Ethan 10 Oakcrest HS 12:00.72
104 1935 Hallam, Logan 10 Gloucester County Institu 12:02.42
105 2125 Murin, Aidan 10 Howell HS 12:02.63
106 3417 Percival, Jack 10 Westfield HS 12:02.71
107 2008 Rosenheim, Ian 10 Haddon Heights HS 12:03.37
108 1586 Hatch, Lucas 10 Cherokee HS 12:03.41
109 2879 Sutton, Jack 10 Salesianum School 12:04.81
110 2990 McKenna, Daniel 10 Southern Regional HS 12:05.54
111 1439 Gilmore, Clifford 10 Audubon HS 12:05.71
112 1625 Henry, Lucas 10 Clearview Reg. HS 12:05.85
113 1447 Myers, Aaryn 10 Audubon HS 12:06.92
114 1909 Rader, Caleb 10 Germantown Friends School 12:07.51
115 2926 Dunn, Elijah 10 Seneca HS 12:07.71
116 2987 Lum, Gavin 10 Southern Regional HS 12:09.69
117 2948 Bates, Gavin 10 Southern Regional HS 12:10.98
118 2111 Del Bene, Dominick 10 Howell HS 12:11.10
119 2979 Keyes, Mikey 10 Southern Regional HS 12:11.63
120 2974 Harrison, Jake 10 Southern Regional HS 12:12.30
121 3153 Gingeleskie, Joey 10 Summit HS 12:12.69
122 2712 Pratt, Alex 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 12:13.03
123 1519 Cartwright, Justin 10 Cedar Creek HS 12:14.18
124 3211 Devrous, Nathaniel 10 Toms River East HS 12:14.59
125 1401 Markovich, Stephen 10 Allentown HS 12:16.10
126 2536 Kuran, Benjamin 10 Notre Dame HS 12:16.55
127 1930 Addeo, Joseph 10 Gloucester County Institu 12:16.55
128 2225 Combs, Jesse 11 Lower Cape May Regional H 12:16.85
129 1744 Brewer, Isaiah 10 Delran HS 12:17.56
130 2354 Rivera, Jorge 10 Middletown North HS 12:17.70
131 2444 Winkler, Daniel 10 Moorestown HS 12:19.50
132 1945 Wyllie, Derek 10 Gloucester County Institu 12:21.38
133 2390 Pandolfi, Dean 10 Monroe Twp. HS 12:21.91
134 1467 Strouse, Zachary 10 Buena Regional HS 12:22.38
135 1425 Storr, Charles 10 Atlantic City HS 12:23.69
136 3471 Monahan, Aaron 10 Williamstown HS 12:25.52
137 3221 MacIver, Christopher 10 Toms River East HS 12:26.40
138 1816 Shinkle, Andrew 10 Eastern Regional HS 12:26.55
139 3225 Raimondi, Jake 10 Toms River East HS 12:29.25
140 2598 Wagner, Reece 10 Ocean City HS 12:29.84
141 2374 Cardile, Matt 10 Monroe Twp. HS 12:30.37
142 1806 Schilling, John 10 Deptford HS 12:30.56
143 2136 Weidenbaum, Jake 10 Howell HS 12:30.79
144 2426 Legath, Jack 10 Moorestown HS 12:32.28
145 2558 Hermoso, Paolo Antonio 10 Oakcrest HS 12:32.54
146 2477 Scaturro, John 10 North Brunswick HS 12:33.68
147 1937 Marshall, Jackson 10 Gloucester County Institu 12:33.89
148 2421 Johnston, James 10 Moorestown HS 12:34.30
149 2732 Lehan, Jack 10 Raritan HS 12:34.38
150 2233 Blanchet, Vaughn 10 Mainland Regional HS 12:34.58
151 2709 McGowan, Shane 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 12:34.88
152 3180 Speer, Michael 10 Summit HS 12:35.38
153 2937 Welusz, Colby 10 Seneca HS 12:35.98
154 1458 Johnson, Brendan 10 Bishop Eustace Prep 12:36.10
155 2198 Kowalsky, Nathaniel 10 Kinnelon HS 12:36.46
156 1814 Levy, Ethan 10 Eastern Regional HS 12:37.44
157 3260 Masiello, Evan 10 Voorhees HS 12:38.22
158 2730 Haines, Braeden 10 Raritan HS 12:38.27
159 2854 Nagle, Matthew 10 Salesianum School 12:39.80
160 1738 Wescztergom, Justin 10 Cumberland Regional HS 12:40.26
161 2377 Ciabattoni, Nathan 10 Monroe Twp. HS 12:40.52
162 2613 Boberick, Adam 12 Paul VI HS 12:41.38
163 2203 Valver, Matt 10 Kinnelon HS 12:42.24
164 3204 Uy, Nino 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 12:42.42
165 3176 Schnipper, Adam 10 Summit HS 12:42.90
166 2260 Pierce, Andrew 10 Manalapan HS 12:43.53
167 1391 Friend, Adam 10 Allentown HS 12:45.31
168 2003 Maguire, Tommy 10 Haddon Heights HS 12:45.36
169 1912 Rekulak, Sam 10 Germantown Friends School 12:45.49
170 2033 Tomashek, Max 10 Haddon Township HS 12:45.71
171 2627 Rupertus, Joe 10 Paul VI HS 12:45.91
172 2054 Ebner, Logan 10 Harriton 12:46.15
173 2272 King, Brennen 10 Maple Shade HS 12:47.80
174 2084 Headley, Christian 12 Hightstown HS 12:49.20
175 3207 Zakharia, Daniel 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 12:50.28
176 3269 Wilkin, Crosby 10 Voorhees HS 12:50.90
177 2380 Emilio, John 10 Monroe Twp. HS 12:50.97
178 2856 Narvaez, Noah 10 Salesianum School 12:51.16
179 1840 Eggly, Steven 10 Egg Harbor Twp HS 12:51.87
180 1754 Kakowski, Connor 10 Delran HS 12:53.13
181 2988 Manzella, Kai 10 Southern Regional HS 12:53.67
182 3259 Kluthe, Garrett 10 Voorhees HS 12:55.52
183 1432 McMahon, Christopher 10 Atlantic County Tech 12:56.88
184 2070 Schwarz, Bennett 10 Harriton 12:56.89
185 1454 Colden, Daniel 10 Bishop Eustace Prep 12:57.09
186 2026 Hudnall, Justin 10 Haddon Township HS 12:57.48
187 2520 Burrows, Jimmy 10 Notre Dame HS 12:59.18
188 2072 Spadea, Simon 10 Harriton 12:59.85
189 2841 Lennon, Aidan 10 Salesianum School 13:00.27
190 2464 Chou, Justin 10 North Brunswick HS 13:00.51
191 1371 Deibert, Liam 10 Absegami HS 13:01.19
192 1375 Joga, Keonce 10 Absegami HS 13:01.70
193 2401 Jobes, Turner 10 Moorestown Friends School 13:01.85
194 2219 Deterding, Fred 10 Lindenwold HS 13:02.17
195 1747 Desiderio, Luke 10 Delran HS 13:02.87
196 2168 Kas, Ryan 10 Jackson Memorial HS 13:02.94
197 2392 Pedersen, Cody 10 Monroe Twp. HS 13:03.17
198 3226 Raimondi, Nathan 10 Toms River East HS 13:03.87
199 2099 Bannan, Nicholas 10 Holy Spirit HS 13:04.18
200 3421 Powell, William 10 Westfield HS 13:04.40
201 2843 Love, Luke 10 Salesianum School 13:04.51
202 1885 Velez, David 10 Elizabeth HS 13:04.90
203 2768 Hackett, Jack 10 Robbinsville HS 13:05.10
204 2337 DiMeglio, Alexander 10 Middletown North HS 13:05.10
205 2402 Kimberly, Emmet 10 Moorestown Friends School 13:05.22
206 2102 Pontari, James 10 Holy Spirit HS 13:05.45
207 1734 Ruby leon, Alberto 10 Cumberland Regional HS 13:06.12
208 1383 Accardi, JP 10 Allentown HS 13:06.79
209 2226 Gentile, Anthony 10 Lower Cape May Regional H 13:06.98
210 2104 Spina, Ryan 10 Holy Spirit HS 13:07.28
211 2202 Raza, Ayaan 10 Kinnelon HS 13:07.60
212 2243 Soltys, Jason 10 Mainland Regional HS 13:08.63
213 3201 Rogers, Bryan 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 13:09.02
214 1929 Wilke, Josh 10 Gloucester City HS 13:09.30
215 1568 Ambrose, Matthew 10 Cherokee HS 13:09.63
216 1599 Baldarrango, Christopher 10 Cherry Hill West HS 13:09.98
217 2892 Burger, Kyle 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:10.60
218 2874 Short, Luke 10 Salesianum School 13:10.65
219 2489 Chonko, Garrett 10 North Penn 13:10.73
220 2217 Short, Bryan 10 Lawrence HS 13:10.77
221 2068 Samahan, Ben 10 Harriton 13:10.97
222 3481 Williams, Reuban 10 Williamstown HS 13:12.00
223 3390 Hammer, Evan 10 Westfield HS 13:12.18
224 2663 Ly, Alex 10 Piscataway Twp HS 13:12.27
225 1541 Barna, Alex 10 Central Regional HS 13:12.41
226 2356 Sigler, Douglas 10 Middletown North HS 13:12.49
227 2898 Eckstine, Jack 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:12.53
228 2726 Auletta, Alex 10 Raritan HS 13:12.73
229 2216 Ripberger, Liam 10 Lawrence HS 13:14.43
230 2046 Whitener, Anthony 10 Hammonton HS 13:14.80
231 1769 Stiglich, Grant 10 Delran HS 13:15.35
232 1526 Houseworth, Matt 10 Cedar Creek HS 13:16.03
233 1466 Strouse, Brandon 10 Buena Regional HS 13:16.72
234 3314 Hinsdale, Noah 11 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:19.61
235 1934 Furey, Kyle 10 Gloucester County Institu 13:19.68
236 1706 Walton, Jonas 10 Conestoga 13:21.90
237 2267 Cloke, Conner 10 Maple Shade HS 13:22.29
238 1943 Valentino, Dominic 10 Gloucester County Institu 13:22.40
239 3237 Giddens, Nazir 10 Trenton Central HS 13:23.93
240 1380 Rodweller, Ryan 10 Absegami HS 13:24.63
241 2106 Taggart, Edwardo 10 Holy Spirit HS 13:25.31
242 2001 Lilly, Maxx 10 Haddon Heights HS 13:27.26
243 2042 Sherman, Mason 10 Hammonton HS 13:27.81
244 2763 Etherton, Vincent 10 Robbinsville HS 13:28.28
245 2955 Brindley, Nathan 10 Southern Regional HS 13:28.39
246 3457 Connelly, Brian 10 Williamstown HS 13:28.66
247 1494 Alvarez, Michael 10 Camden Catholic HS 13:28.71
248 1427 Ballard, Bryce 10 Atlantic County Tech 13:28.93
249 1905 Madrid, Diego 10 Germantown Friends School 13:29.24
250 1468 Tarquinio, Alex 10 Buena Regional HS 13:30.57
251 2637 Delbury, Brian 12 Pinelands Regional HS 13:31.23
252 2901 Hagopian, Michael 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:31.45
253 2218 Stern, Matthew 10 Lawrence HS 13:31.95
254 1731 Knipe, Kai 10 Cumberland Regional HS 13:32.56
255 3066 Kemenosh, Matthew 10 St. Augustine Prep 13:33.64
256 3190 Chen, Jeffrey 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 13:34.58
257 1557 Mullin, Jayson 10 Central Regional HS 13:35.01
258 3476 Ramos, Christian 10 Williamstown HS 13:36.20
259 3420 Pinkhasov, Joshua 10 Westfield HS 13:37.33
260 3000 Piszar, Jack 10 Southern Regional HS 13:38.53
261 2778 Parekh, Jaiman 10 Robbinsville HS 13:39.08
262 3486 Green, Zion 10 Winslow Twp HS 13:39.67
263 2230 Jordan, Philip 11 Lower Cape May Regional H 13:39.75
264 1698 Stallman, Connor 10 Conestoga 13:40.26
265 2083 Hall, James 10 Hightstown HS 13:43.28
266 2352 Picozzi, Joseph 10 Middletown North HS 13:43.47
267 3493 Williams, Taron 10 Winslow Twp HS 13:44.49
268 2280 Smith, Shane 10 Maple Shade HS 13:44.86
269 1997 Iuvara, Frank 10 Haddon Heights HS 13:44.96
270 2204 Weiss, Andrew 10 Kinnelon HS 13:48.08
271 1475 Eichman, Joshua 10 Burlington Twp. HS 13:49.35
272 1859 Carranza, kevin 10 Elizabeth HS 13:49.61
273 3384 Garretson, Charles 10 Westfield HS 13:50.16
274 1724 Bullock, AJ 10 Cumberland Regional HS 13:50.27
275 2332 Chalamalasetty, Venkata 10 Middletown North HS 13:52.48
276 2648 Ahmed, Shayaan 10 Piscataway Twp HS 13:52.53
277 2210 Lehrfield, Noah 10 Lawrence HS 13:52.74
278 1899 Gomez-Younkin, Martin 10 Germantown Friends School 13:54.24
279 2522 Corallo, Chase 10 Notre Dame HS 13:54.32
280 2330 Cabrera, Augusto 10 Middletown North HS 13:54.74
281 2506 Nino, Matt 10 North Penn 13:55.20
282 3364 Zhang, Joshua 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 13:55.29
283 3448 Wileczek, Robert 10 Wildwood HS 13:55.54
284 2708 Martin, Ian 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 13:56.77
285 2222 Scamardi, Nate 10 Lindenwold HS 13:58.35
286 2467 Friere, Alejandro 10 North Brunswick HS 13:58.85
287 2701 Kerner, Daniel 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 13:59.09
288 2504 Lu, Kenny 10 North Penn 13:59.67
289 1533 Nowalsky, Jacob 10 Cedar Creek HS 14:00.67
290 1676 Liang, Zhongxu 10 Conestoga 14:00.95
291 3295 Lundfelt, Jarrett 10 West Deptford HS 14:01.94
292 2422 Keebler, Nolan 10 Moorestown HS 14:02.61
293 2273 Lokaphone, Andrew 10 Maple Shade HS 14:04.33
294 1534 Sansone, Anthony 10 Cedar Creek HS 14:06.08
295 2123 Molinari, Enzo 10 Howell HS 14:06.95
296 2755 Fresse, Eleyes 10 Riverside HS 14:08.23
297 2819 Grant, Ty 10 Salesianum School 14:08.82
298 2904 Huby, Mark 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 14:11.55
299 2022 Hiltner, Jack 10 Haddon Township HS 14:11.62
300 3128 Santilli, Gregory 10 Sterling HS 14:12.84
301 2365 Kukal, Anthony 10 Millville HS 14:16.48
302 1802 Dunn, Brady 10 Deptford HS 14:17.41
303 3477 Sarino, William 10 Williamstown HS 14:18.01
304 2358 Villa, Emmanuel 10 Middletown North HS 14:18.44
305 1374 Foulke, Tyler 10 Absegami HS 14:18.81
306 1957 Black, Ian 10 Governor Livingston HS 14:19.00
307 2410 Borris, Samuel 10 Moorestown HS 14:19.45
308 1974 Peter, Ty 10 Governor Livingston HS 14:20.65
309 2178 Sharo, Liam 10 Jackson Memorial HS 14:22.01
310 3294 Hatt, Nick 10 West Deptford HS 14:22.08
311 1499 Czepiel, Ethan 10 Camden Catholic HS 14:22.43
312 2056 Hughes, Quinn 10 Harriton 14:22.54
313 1826 Navarro, Nicholas 10 Edison HS 14:24.07
314 2737 Pisano, Fred 10 Raritan HS 14:24.35
315 2651 Chou, Wei-Lin 10 Piscataway Twp HS 14:24.79
316 2004 Maloney, Jackson 10 Haddon Heights HS 14:26.87
317 1978 Sandholm, Jack 10 Governor Livingston HS 14:28.85
318 1426 Zikria, Huzaifa 10 Atlantic City HS 14:30.09
319 2339 Frisone, Evan 10 Middletown North HS 14:30.66
320 2566 Parmenter, John 10 Oakcrest HS 14:31.11
321 2462 Anthony, Akil 10 North Brunswick HS 14:31.29
322 3293 Harverson, Jack 10 West Deptford HS 14:32.05
323 3401 Lenner, Logan 10 Westfield HS 14:32.87
324 1388 Devine, Charlie 10 Allentown HS 14:33.24
325 2746 Larkin, Dillon 10 Red Bank Catholic HS 14:34.09
326 2704 Maccariella, Colin 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 14:34.20
327 2412 Chen, Kong 10 Moorestown HS 14:36.85
328 1403 Moehringer, Daniel 10 Allentown HS 14:36.96
329 2844 Lynch, Justin 10 Salesianum School 14:37.26
330 2542 Parikh, Raj 10 Notre Dame HS 14:39.13
331 2631 Vogel, Kyle 10 Paul VI HS 14:39.46
332 1410 Smith, Zachary 10 Allentown HS 14:40.02
333 1449 Vespe, Dennis 10 Audubon HS 14:40.48
334 1397 Lomino, Aiden 10 Allentown HS 14:40.95
335 3124 Gray, Aiden 10 Sterling HS 14:41.05
336 1520 Caruso, Camron 10 Cedar Creek HS 14:41.45
337 2359 Zappala, Luke 9 Middletown North HS 14:41.83
338 3479 Vernacchio, Vincent 10 Williamstown HS 14:42.23
339 2120 Martinez, Joe 10 Howell HS 14:42.73
340 3230 Saar, Julian 10 Toms River East HS 14:43.54
341 2823 Hall, Carter 10 Salesianum School 14:43.94
342 2547 Schaeffer, Brayden 10 Notre Dame HS 14:44.31
343 1658 Benedict, Alex 10 Conestoga 14:44.58
344 1962 Dicosmo, Lucio 10 Governor Livingston HS 14:45.44
345 3472 Neyra, Brandon 10 Williamstown HS 14:48.13
346 1982 Wojcik, Patrick 10 Governor Livingston HS 14:48.22
347 2432 Patel, Aadi 10 Moorestown HS 14:48.99
348 3316 Kartik, Keshav 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 14:49.96
349 3125 Nguyen, Joe 10 Sterling HS 14:51.49
350 2687 Young, Jon 10 Pitman HS 14:52.12
351 3427 Salvato, Andrew 9 Westfield HS 14:52.19
352 2703 Krajain, Troy 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 14:54.69
353 1553 Iannelli, Erik 10 Central Regional HS 14:56.56
354 1895 Chen, Kaiwen 10 Germantown Friends School 14:56.82
355 2803 Corey, Ryan 10 Salesianum School 14:58.59
356 3475 Pasquale, Michael 10 Williamstown HS 14:58.94
357 2852 Morris, Timothy 10 Salesianum School 14:59.21
358 2538 MacDonald, Colin 10 Notre Dame HS 14:59.71
359 3383 Fonseca, Ivan 10 Westfield HS 15:00.35
360 3422 Ramdath, Daniel 10 Westfield HS 15:00.38
361 1891 Adams, James 10 Germantown Friends School 15:01.98
362 2275 Milloy, Aiden 10 Maple Shade HS 15:09.67
363 2559 Hoang, David 10 Oakcrest HS 15:13.29
364 2629 Skiles, Jack 10 Paul VI HS 15:14.66
365 2534 Kohn, Ethan 10 Notre Dame HS 15:15.78
366 2736 Peters, Quinn 10 Raritan HS 15:17.36
367 3216 Hall, Brayden 10 Toms River East HS 15:18.65
368 2871 Seldon, Parker 10 Salesianum School 15:20.92
369 1555 Manata, Chris 10 Central Regional HS 15:24.99
370 3428 SanGiacomo, Anthony 10 Westfield HS 15:27.22
371 3367 Bekker, Adrien 10 Westfield HS 15:30.58
372 1654 Andreuzzi, Douglas 10 Conestoga 15:34.70
373 2059 Kusmirek, Aleksander 10 Harriton 15:35.71
374 1890 Wolfarth, Jack 10 Ewing HS 15:39.83
375 1833 Azegzaou, Ayoub 10 Egg Harbor Twp HS 15:40.93
376 2717 Uscinowicz, Logan 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 15:41.25
377 2118 Madeira, Chris 10 Howell HS 15:50.54
378 1728 Holt, Jacob 10 Cumberland Regional HS 15:51.42
379 1931 Christinzio, Jackson 10 Gloucester County Institu 15:55.30
380 1423 Seuam, Sauad 10 Atlantic City HS 16:03.06
381 2143 Galvan, Alfred 10 Jackson Liberty HS 16:03.48
382 2641 Kline, Matthew 12 Pinelands Regional HS 16:08.76
383 2929 James, Everett 10 Seneca HS 16:09.51
384 2649 Arora, Auras 10 Piscataway Twp HS 16:09.51
385 3195 Ho, Justin 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 16:12.31
386 1878 Prempeh, Caleb 10 Elizabeth HS 16:12.69
387 3136 Brown, Eion 10 Summit HS 16:13.28
388 3208 Brooks, Alex 10 Toms River East HS 16:18.48
389 2469 Kakadia, Kahaan 10 North Brunswick HS 16:24.23
390 2343 Kelty, Owen 10 Middletown North HS 16:24.93
391 2122 McMahon, Jason 10 Howell HS 16:33.55
392 2133 Sodano, Joe 10 Howell HS 16:34.17
393 1916 Wang, Manny 10 Germantown Friends School 16:35.27
394 2885 Wikersham, Parker 10 Salesianum School 16:35.96
395 1993 Coughlan, Pat 10 Haddon Heights HS 17:00.69
396 3127 Palmisano, Peter 10 Sterling HS 17:04.36
397 1761 Nguyen, Johnny 10 Delran HS 17:22.37
398 2733 McDonald, Matt 10 Raritan HS 17:28.54
399 1605 Lewis, Zachary 10 Cherry Hill West HS 17:49.14
400 2864 Rinehard, Hunter 10 Salesianum School 17:54.88
401 1947 Yearicks, Brayden 10 Gloucester County Institu 18:18.40
402 2463 Arunachalam, Advait 10 North Brunswick HS 18:41.40
403 1382 Sheridan, Kyle 10 Absegami HS 19:08.04
404 1801 Clifford, Cole 10 Deptford HS 19:13.81
405 1406 Quinn, Aidan 10 Allentown HS 21:02.56
406 1823 Germain, Fleurian 10 Edison HS 23:45.00
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 22 Murray, Andie 10 Allentown HS 11:46.53
2 1197 Cota, Lara 10 Summit HS 12:00.12
3 375 Marcelis, Annika 10 Germantown Friends School 12:06.41
4 1304 McCloskey, Carolina 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:20.85
5 1305 Miller, Jennifer 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:21.43
6 886 Lobrow, Victoria 10 Old Bridge HS 12:30.20
7 1069 Crona, Gabby 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 12:33.68
8 1116 Short, Rachel 10 Southern Regional HS 12:35.06
9 1005 Dimitri, Elena 10 Red Bank Catholic HS 12:37.19
10 1002 DeFilippis, Kate 10 Red Bank Catholic HS 12:43.44
11 1105 Horton, Olivia 10 Southern Regional HS 12:45.69
12 643 Turner, Alyssa 10 Mainland Regional HS 12:46.26
13 104 Winterbottom, Megan 10 Cedar Creek HS 12:46.27
14 295 Kenselaar, Lauren 10 Eastern Regional HS 12:47.74
15 634 Hodgens, Savannah 10 Mainland Regional HS 12:51.48
16 159 Coller, Grace 10 Cinnaminson HS 12:56.36
17 233 Warkentine, Ella 10 Conestoga 12:56.66
18 562 Daly, Ruthi 10 Howell HS 12:57.10
19 125 Clifford, Nicole 10 Cherokee HS 12:57.69
20 223 Ryle, Molly 10 Conestoga 12:58.05
21 1297 Siner, Hope 10 West Deptford HS 12:59.23
22 62 Sarno, Lillian 10 Barnegat Township HS 13:00.02
23 705 Zabriskie, Erin 10 Middletown North HS 13:00.16
24 1039 Cohen, Hailey 10 Robbinsville HS 13:01.69
25 600 Guetzov, Rebecca 10 Kinnelon HS 13:02.82
26 1238 O'Leary, Victoria 10 Toms River East HS 13:03.48
27 919 Crozier, Kayleigh 10 Pennsbury 13:04.43
28 638 Malone, Lily 10 Mainland Regional HS 13:06.11
29 1060 Strand, Aubrey 10 Robbinsville HS 13:11.39
30 520 Titus, Brianna 9 Hightstown HS 13:12.24
31 1249 Eglin, Alexa 10 Toms River North HS 13:14.90
32 1316 Gezahagne, Etsub 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 13:19.10
33 1074 Hahn, Lauren 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:19.43
34 676 Campisciano, Claudia 10 Merion Mercy Academy 13:23.26
35 234 Whitaker, Kallie 10 Conestoga 13:27.32
36 1093 Kennedy, Guinevere 10 South Amboy HS 13:27.45
37 1056 Ryazanova, Stephanie 10 Robbinsville HS 13:28.32
38 922 Gardner, Avery 10 Pennsbury 13:28.83
39 532 Joshi, Preeta 10 Hillsborough HS 13:31.17
40 462 Shemeley, Regan 10 Haddon Township HS 13:31.97
41 1232 Marinero, Vanessa 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 13:33.18
42 33 Fox, Megan 10 Atlantic City HS 13:34.36
43 427 Wang, Cady 10 Governor Livingston HS 13:35.89
44 1210 Luo, Jessica 10 Summit HS 13:37.40
45 553 Townsend, Pele 10 Hillsborough HS 13:38.02
46 711 Craig, Bryanna 10 Millville HS 13:41.46
47 568 Gugliotta, Laura 10 Howell HS 13:41.50
48 851 Grimley, Kailey 10 Ocean City HS 13:42.53
49 1112 Michaels, Vivian 10 Southern Regional HS 13:43.25
50 193 Blagden, Karis 10 Conestoga 13:43.95
51 460 Marshall, Kaelin 10 Haddon Township HS 13:44.41
52 706 Blough, Cassidy 10 Millville HS 13:46.92
53 368 Hayes, Meara 10 Ewing HS 13:50.88
54 910 Ceccanecchio, Nina 10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy 13:52.61
55 912 Marks, Samantha 10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy 13:53.61
56 1327 Sood, Manya 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 13:53.90
57 1351 Campbell, Victoria 10 Winslow Twp HS 13:57.70
58 552 Stahl, Sophia 10 Hillsborough HS 13:58.48
59 703 Siemer, Kaleigh 10 Middletown North HS 13:58.95
60 457 Knorr, Georgia 10 Haddon Township HS 14:00.20
61 498 Stein, Bella 10 Harriton 14:03.87
62 649 Kyvelos, Emma 10 Manalapan HS 14:04.17
63 998 Newman, Brittany 10 Ranney School 14:04.34
64 920 Flax, Julia 10 Pennsbury 14:07.43
65 1114 Perry, Sarah 10 Southern Regional HS 14:10.78
66 152 Faucett, Megan 10 Cherry Hill West HS 14:12.70
67 803 Glaser, Ava 10 New Providence HS 14:13.79
68 470 Pfluger, Kylie 10 Hammonton HS 14:15.75
69 543 McArthur, Megan 10 Hillsborough HS 14:16.76
70 932 Middleton, Lauren 10 Pennsbury 14:17.42
71 654 Sevilla, Jamison 10 Manalapan HS 14:17.82
72 931 Mancini, Marcella 9 Pennsbury 14:18.77
73 798 Boyle, Sabrina 10 New Providence HS 14:20.92
74 227 Sudall, Alaina 10 Conestoga 14:24.55
75 728 Enes, Taylor 10 Monroe Twp. HS 14:25.10
76 1040 Daniels, Ava 10 Robbinsville HS 14:25.92
77 63 Savoy, Bianca 10 Barnegat Township HS 14:26.11
78 604 Roberts, Jacqueline 10 Kinnelon HS 14:26.85
79 1050 Light, Sarah 10 Robbinsville HS 14:27.46
80 840 Tunney, Abigail 10 Oakcrest HS 14:29.45
81 854 Halbruner, Maggie 10 Ocean City HS 14:30.33
82 609 Kuwar, Sara 10 Lawrence HS 14:30.67
83 320 Rice, Kaitlyn 10 Egg Harbor Twp HS 14:32.73
84 404 Monahon, Mia 10 Gloucester County Institu 14:33.00
85 560 Cerreta, Faith 10 Howell HS 14:34.53
86 501 Tassone, Julia 10 Harriton 14:35.10
87 1075 Kladova, Alyona 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 14:36.06
88 556 DeJean, Vanessa 10 Holy Spirit HS 14:36.95
89 161 Dolan, Erin 10 Cinnaminson HS 14:37.25
90 594 Newton, Lara 10 Jackson Liberty HS 14:37.74
91 405 Ohara, Courtney 10 Gloucester County Institu 14:39.18
92 761 Vogel, Heidi 10 Monroe Twp. HS 14:39.72
93 692 Fuget, Victoria 10 Middletown North HS 14:40.12
94 891 Roddy, Brianna 10 Old Bridge HS 14:40.84
95 8 Manansala, Alyssa 10 Absegami HS 14:41.87
96 937 Cheney, Jessica 10 Pinelands Regional HS 14:44.20
97 89 Wang, Vicki 10 Camden Catholic HS 14:45.06
98 1108 Martinez, Alison 10 Southern Regional HS 14:45.16
99 1229 Cantero, Mariana 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 14:46.23
100 1154 Leone, Laney 10 St. John Vianney HS 14:46.36
101 1239 Pallen, Olivia 10 Toms River East HS 14:47.53
102 237 Campo, Ally 10 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 14:47.82
103 1107 Hurle, Marissa 10 Southern Regional HS 14:53.84
104 150 Davidson, Sarah 10 Cherry Hill West HS 14:56.96
105 81 Austin, Claudia 10 Burlington Twp. HS 15:00.33
106 968 Satnowski, Emily 10 Piscataway Twp HS 15:00.67
107 989 Lawrence, Morgan 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 15:00.77
108 1077 Sullivan, Brenna 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 15:01.41
109 1053 Ravi, Jyotsna 10 Robbinsville HS 15:02.48
110 682 Gusikoff, Zoe 10 Merion Mercy Academy 15:03.12
111 400 Eobbi, Trinity 10 Gloucester County Institu 15:03.35
112 1115 Reck, Samantha 10 Southern Regional HS 15:04.20
113 179 Switzer, Mira 10 Clearview Reg. HS 15:04.24
114 732 Kaur, Arshleen 10 Monroe Twp. HS 15:04.56
115 461 Sennhenn, Ellie 10 Haddon Township HS 15:06.73
116 730 Iyer, Swathi 10 Monroe Twp. HS 15:06.77
117 101 Neals, Payge 10 Cedar Creek HS 15:07.51
118 1230 Elson, Lauren 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 15:07.81
119 879 Weber, Emma 10 Ocean City HS 15:08.16
120 699 Pedersen, Kaitlyn 10 Middletown North HS 15:08.21
121 1337 Troiano, Ava 10 Wildwood HS 15:08.77
122 406 Reber, Logan 10 Gloucester County Institu 15:08.85
123 92 Catalina, Olivia 10 Cedar Creek HS 15:08.93
124 495 Massip, Clara 10 Harriton 15:09.81
125 1066 Calabrese, Ruby 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 15:09.89
126 630 Stiefal, Hallie 10 Lower Cape May Regional H 15:12.79
127 511 Meidof, Jessica 9 Hightstown HS 15:14.64
128 488 Karten, Julia 10 Harriton 15:15.54
129 1267 Fanelli, Isabella 10 Triton Regional HS 15:17.11
130 441 Eiter, Stella 10 Haddon Heights HS 15:18.14
131 165 Nelson, Luci 10 Cinnaminson HS 15:19.25
132 536 Kotharu, Keerthana 10 Hillsborough HS 15:21.34
133 990 McArthur, Jordyn 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 15:24.04
134 360 Ramos, Magdalene 10 Elizabeth HS 15:25.59
135 947 Broggi, Alexis 10 Piscataway Twp HS 15:26.02
136 369 McCloskey, Makayla 10 Ewing HS 15:26.82
137 929 Kruczkowski, Gabrielle 10 Pennsbury 15:27.51
138 738 Mistry, Kunjal 10 Monroe Twp. HS 15:31.04
139 96 Keough, Samantha 10 Cedar Creek HS 15:31.46
140 372 Hammarhead, Sadie 10 Germantown Friends School 15:31.57
141 50 Brook, Kathryn 10 Audubon HS 15:32.96
142 740 Nawracaj, Caroline 10 Monroe Twp. HS 15:33.51
143 65 Barger, Emma 10 Bishop Eustace Prep 15:34.12
144 1314 Faisal, Maryam 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 15:37.79
145 45 Rufino, Annete 10 Atlantic City HS 15:41.60
146 776 Eagles, Kaitlyn 10 Moorestown HS 15:43.93
147 21 Martinez, Laila 10 Allentown HS 15:45.17
148 88 Shannon, Emma 10 Camden Catholic HS 15:45.64
149 651 Lonseth, Samantha 10 Manalapan HS 15:45.87
150 573 McCarthy, Jordan 10 Howell HS 15:45.87
151 318 Martinouch, Olivia 10 Egg Harbor Twp HS 15:46.42
152 574 Milnes, Mia 10 Howell HS 15:49.51
153 1194 Babcock, Berlin 10 Summit HS 15:49.95
154 76 Jacobs, Karley 10 Buena Regional HS 15:50.84
155 1195 Burgdorff, Victoria 10 Summit HS 15:51.05
156 593 Holder, Keira 10 Jackson Liberty HS 15:51.35
157 1201 Feeney, Anya 10 Summit HS 15:51.84
158 1240 Rosario, Gabriella 10 Toms River East HS 15:52.26
159 743 Patel, Anu 10 Monroe Twp. HS 15:53.96
160 1090 Weir, Ali 10 Seneca HS 15:57.99
161 567 Gioioso, Lauren 10 Howell HS 15:58.70
162 618 Wiehe, Kiki 10 Lawrence HS 15:59.55
163 746 Patel, Shyla 10 Monroe Twp. HS 16:01.86
164 178 Schwartz, Joey 10 Clearview Reg. HS 16:03.58
165 1301 Jangam, Tanika 10 West Windsor Plainsboro S 16:08.52
166 1234 Thompson, Allynson 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS 16:12.43
167 619 Arevalo, Julia 10 Lindenwold HS 16:13.51
168 869 Raymond, Alexa 10 Ocean City HS 16:14.43
169 1009 Jensen, Sophia 10 Red Bank Catholic HS 16:14.96
170 449 Rink, Olivia 10 Haddon Heights HS 16:15.13
171 1059 Steele, Amanda 10 Robbinsville HS 16:15.59
172 20 LaFisca, Skyler 10 Allentown HS 16:15.70
173 419 Kang, Danielle 10 Governor Livingston HS 16:19.03
174 187 Verdone, Isabella 10 Collingswood HS 16:19.28
175 1181 Benjamin, Danye 10 Sterling HS 16:19.39
176 486 Heifetz, Mary 10 Harriton 16:22.16
177 336 Ching, Mya 10 Elizabeth HS 16:22.68
178 915 Kusek, Charlotte 10 Overbrook HS 16:23.99
179 105 Zabelski, Ava 10 Cedar Creek HS 16:26.98
180 1052 Pillay, Anushka 10 Robbinsville HS 16:27.25
181 93 Flanagan, Sarah 10 Cedar Creek HS 16:27.28
182 1071 Dasi, Lila 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 16:27.78
183 129 Gaharwar, Nisa 10 Cherokee HS 16:28.04
184 806 Nadar, Kaneesha 10 New Providence HS 16:29.86
185 624 Bonner, Shea 11 Lower Cape May Regional H 16:30.34
186 913 Marsico, Siena 10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy 16:31.49
187 395 Barrett, Kayla 10 Gloucester County Institu 16:31.64
188 1073 Gillen, Trish 10 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 16:32.32
189 749 Seshadri, Siya 10 Monroe Twp. HS 16:33.40
190 731 Joshi, Jiya 10 Monroe Twp. HS 16:34.55
191 595 Shephard, Katie 10 Jackson Liberty HS 16:38.05
192 893 Schiano, Giuliana 9 Old Bridge HS 16:39.20
193 1320 Katiyar, Aditi 9 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 16:41.10
194 442 Falasca, Olivia 10 Haddon Heights HS 16:41.43
195 313 Rivella, Jenna 10 Edison HS 16:45.01
196 389 Bartley, Destiny 10 Gloucester City HS 16:50.25
197 687 Steinmetz, Julianna 10 Merion Mercy Academy 16:50.95
198 608 Claros, Liz 10 Lawrence HS 16:51.68
199 526 Carr, Raia 10 Hillsborough HS 16:51.99
200 1345 Jackson, Jaelise 10 Williamstown HS 16:53.25
201 971 Sy, Megan 10 Piscataway Twp HS 16:53.87
202 366 Campbell, Julia 10 Ewing HS 16:55.69
203 253 Law, Fiona 10 Delran HS 16:59.08
204 1041 Davidoff, Alexa 10 Robbinsville HS 17:00.74
205 723 Agaram, Nivriti 10 Monroe Twp. HS 17:04.42
206 1080 Barton, Jennifer 10 Seneca HS 17:05.53
207 1012 McAnally, Kristina 10 Red Bank Catholic HS 17:07.46
208 935 Raccagno, Raeanne 10 Pennsbury 17:07.56
209 721 Zegal, Noelle 10 Millville HS 17:08.48
210 1192 Riley, Leah 10 Sterling HS 17:10.39
211 790 Keegan, O'Neal 10 Moorestown HS 17:16.10
212 833 Park, Hannah 10 Notre Dame HS 17:20.54
213 1193 Ways, Dayna 10 Sterling HS 17:31.64
214 868 Plousis, Abigail 10 Ocean City HS 17:35.03
215 1152 Gapangada, Arianna 10 St. John Vianney HS 17:35.65
216 301 Morales, Arianna 10 Eastern Regional HS 17:35.99
217 1243 Wagner, Rachel 10 Toms River East HS 17:42.20
218 212 Lee, Ruhri 10 Conestoga 17:42.75
219 626 Mendo, Julianna 10 Lower Cape May Regional H 17:45.84
220 1268 Lorjuste, Nevaeh 11 Triton Regional HS 17:49.77
221 34 Haider, Arianna 10 Atlantic City HS 18:06.03
222 621 Panduro, Esperanza 10 Lindenwold HS 18:09.09
223 31 Chen, Jenna 10 Atlantic City HS 18:11.72
224 97 LaTouche, Gische 10 Cedar Creek HS 18:11.93
225 727 Dhillon, Shreya 10 Monroe Twp. HS 18:14.69
226 1196 Caffrey, Mary 10 Summit HS 18:14.93
227 824 Flemm, Isabelle 10 Notre Dame HS 18:38.29
228 365 Bayne, Danielle 10 Ewing HS 18:47.81
229 452 Stanton, Carrie 10 Haddon Heights HS 19:03.23
230 373 Hanson, Alexa 10 Germantown Friends School 19:05.92
231 791 Kerrihard, Sydney 10 Moorestown HS 19:12.03
232 944 Adkinson, Asia 10 Piscataway Twp HS 19:19.09
233 1258 Mauro, Angelina 10 Toms River North HS 19:24.27
234 312 Osiadacz, Christina 11 Edison HS 19:29.64
235 98 Lugaro, Amy 10 Cedar Creek HS 19:40.72
236 1024 Dill, Taylor 10 Riverside HS 19:44.54
237 599 Cruz, Gabriela 10 Kinnelon HS 19:55.69
238 254 Levan, Abby 10 Delran HS 20:03.46
239 48 Tran, Lisa 10 Atlantic City HS 20:16.72
240 409 Sheppleman, Heidi 10 Gloucester County Institu 20:28.31
241 623 Villanueva, Diana 10 Lindenwold HS 20:28.41
242 230 Thompson, Lily 10 Conestoga 20:34.99
243 681 Friend, Bridget 10 Merion Mercy Academy 20:39.53
244 256 Moore, Allison 10 Delran HS 20:45.69
245 605 Waalberg, Emily 10 Kinnelon HS 20:52.16
246 43 Rosenberg, Sage 10 Atlantic City HS 21:49.83
247 349 Londono, Valerie 10 Elizabeth HS 21:54.69
248 1100 Fisher, Olivia 10 Southern Regional HS 22:08.25
249 1329 Venkatakrishnan, Arthi 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 22:22.84
250 32 Elmarsi, Jeannine 10 Atlantic City HS 22:55.77
251 37 Nguyen, Cindy 10 Atlantic City HS 23:14.48
252 39 Osoria, Celine 10 Atlantic City HS 23:23.09
253 1098 Coon, Caryn 10 Southern Regional HS 27:12.00
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1990 Bolling, Jack 9 Haddon Heights HS 10:49.62
2 2423 Kresloff, Paul 9 Moorestown HS 10:55.06
3 2261 Povell, Jared 9 Manalapan HS 10:56.08
4 3161 Levine, Jackson 9 Summit HS 10:58.18
5 1897 Donovan, Simon 9 Germantown Friends School 11:10.07
6 1793 Hepler, Charlie 9 Delsea Regional HS 11:12.78
7 2494 Fisher, Colin 9 North Penn 11:13.44
8 2526 Ellwood, Christian 9 Notre Dame HS 11:14.05
9 2241 Post, Elliot 9 Mainland Regional HS 11:17.58
10 2381 Enis, Jaden 9 Monroe Twp. HS 11:17.58
11 1967 Frank, Joseph 9 Governor Livingston HS 11:18.52
12 2716 Smith, Ryan 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 11:21.01
13 1723 Torelli, Michael 9 Co-op Gateway / Woodbury 11:22.38
14 2588 Lopez, Spencer 9 Ocean City HS 11:23.60
15 3257 Keiser, William 9 Voorhees HS 11:24.17
16 1573 Bromley, Thomas 9 Cherokee HS 11:25.31
17 1969 Linde, Aidan 9 Governor Livingston HS 11:27.11
18 1590 Jacob, Conor 9 Cherokee HS 11:27.99
19 2475 Pearson, Andre 9 North Brunswick HS 11:28.97
20 2952 Bowker, Andrew 9 Southern Regional HS 11:29.24
21 1394 Hoernlein, Dylan 9 Allentown HS 11:29.71
22 2130 Seegobin, Chris 9 Howell HS 11:35.59
23 2707 Mancivalano, TJ 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 11:35.77
24 2438 Shand, Colin 9 Moorestown HS 11:35.78
25 2595 Scarangelli, Nick 9 Ocean City HS 11:39.42
26 3073 Polistina, Vinny 9 St. Augustine Prep 11:42.34
27 1583 Hackney, Benjamin 9 Cherokee HS 11:42.78
28 1828 Vadul, Akshay 9 Edison HS 11:43.39
29 2456 Singer, Hayden 9 New Providence HS 11:44.22
30 2502 Landis, Matthew 9 North Penn 11:44.89
31 3166 Muzyka, Marek 9 Summit HS 11:45.86
32 1544 Brown, Keith 9 Central Regional HS 11:46.39
33 3409 Maurillo, Liam 9 Westfield HS 11:46.77
34 1470 Walker, Kyle 9 Buena Regional HS 11:52.96
35 2902 Higinbotham, Owen 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 11:54.28
36 3376 Cortese, Daniel 9 Westfield HS 11:54.31
37 2420 Inglis, Will 9 Moorestown HS 11:54.64
38 3454 Brad, Aiden 9 Williamstown HS 11:56.11
39 2958 Burton, Charles 9 Southern Regional HS 11:56.40
40 2424 Labroli, Luke 9 Moorestown HS 11:56.94
41 2199 Mazurkiewicz, Matt 9 Kinnelon HS 11:57.96
42 3141 Cho, John 9 Summit HS 11:58.07
43 3229 Russell, Dylan 9 Toms River East HS 11:58.37
44 2266 Cloke, Chad 9 Maple Shade HS 11:58.66
45 2884 Ward, Seamus 9 Salesianum School 11:59.33
46 3220 Lorentzen, Ryan 9 Toms River East HS 11:59.64
47 2349 O'Brien, Reece 9 Middletown North HS 12:01.36
48 2351 Pagano, Ryan 9 Middletown North HS 12:01.67
49 3321 Rehl, Vladimyr 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:01.71
50 3452 Avendano, Francisco 9 Williamstown HS 12:04.52
51 1644 Schell, Ryan 9 Collingswood HS 12:04.97
52 3350 Mittal, Sahil 9 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 12:05.09
53 3361 Suryarao, Taksheel 12 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 12:05.52
54 2190 Garcia, Andrew 9 Kinnelon HS 12:05.93
55 1739 Wesztergom, Chase 9 Cumberland Regional HS 12:07.40
56 2594 Sardy, Chris 9 Ocean City HS 12:07.49
57 3429 Scalia, Jonathan 9 Westfield HS 12:07.51
58 2869 Schulke, Garrett 9 Salesianum School 12:08.03
59 1849 Taylor, Ryan 9 Egg Harbor Twp HS 12:08.46
60 1855 Alves, Joe 9 Elizabeth HS 12:09.45
61 2141 Cornine, Lukas 9 Jackson Liberty HS 12:09.65
62 2409 Blank, Remington 9 Moorestown HS 12:10.01
63 1725 Delcollo, Colton 9 Cumberland Regional HS 12:10.31
64 3138 Bunting, James 9 Summit HS 12:10.45
65 3009 Serino, Kyle 9 Southern Regional HS 12:12.18
66 1709 Yao, Vincent 9 Conestoga 12:12.68
67 1799 Squires, Jacob 9 Delsea Regional HS 12:12.69
68 3008 Schiattarella, Christian 9 Southern Regional HS 12:14.02
69 2525 DiPalma, Ben 9 Notre Dame HS 12:14.65
70 2740 Testai, Jack 9 Raritan HS 12:14.65
71 1996 Hastings, Jonathon 9 Haddon Heights HS 12:15.84
72 2124 Morisi, Dante 9 Howell HS 12:16.30
73 2533 Kloc, Mason 9 Notre Dame HS 12:17.35
74 1505 O'Callaghan, Ryan 9 Camden Catholic HS 12:17.80
75 3377 Craig, Owen 9 Westfield HS 12:17.88
76 2258 Kim, Joshua 9 Manalapan HS 12:18.05
77 2633 Wigginton, Joesph 9 Paul VI HS 12:18.16
78 2098 Weissenberger, Ciaran 9 Hightstown HS 12:19.55
79 2934 Schmied, Justin 9 Seneca HS 12:20.13
80 2723 Nagy, Richard 9 Ranney School 12:23.04
81 2993 Miller, Steven 9 Southern Regional HS 12:23.44
82 2809 Fahnoe, Patrick 9 Salesianum School 12:23.89
83 1640 Hause, Tim 9 Collingswood HS 12:24.06
84 3234 Wilson, Soren 9 Toms River East HS 12:24.39
85 1657 Beckstrom, Wade 9 Conestoga 12:24.85
86 2434 Procopio, Logan 9 Moorestown HS 12:25.53
87 1880 Reguinho, Lucas 9 Elizabeth HS 12:25.66
88 2158 Beldowicz, Daniel 9 Jackson Memorial HS 12:26.80
89 1496 Blanchard, Chance 9 Camden Catholic HS 12:27.69
90 3267 Stein, Andrew 9 Voorhees HS 12:28.34
91 1518 Butterhof, Ethan 9 Cedar Creek HS 12:29.23
92 2406 Montenegro, Collin 9 Moorestown Friends School 12:30.82
93 3157 Hecker, Matt 9 Summit HS 12:31.23
94 2416 Fidiam, Chase 9 Moorestown HS 12:31.24
95 2769 Henderson, Kenny 9 Robbinsville HS 12:31.66
96 3372 Buonopane, Lucas 9 Westfield HS 12:31.88
97 1839 Dever, Sean 9 Egg Harbor Twp HS 12:36.99
98 2121 McClave, Braeden 9 Howell HS 12:37.17
99 3002 Raylman, Matthew 9 Southern Regional HS 12:37.21
100 1435 Spilker, Joseph 9 Atlantic County Tech 12:38.67
101 2521 Connolly, Jack 9 Notre Dame HS 12:38.93
102 2265 Turi, Christopher 9 Manalapan HS 12:39.15
103 3338 Chinchalkar, Nikhil 9 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 12:41.04
104 2945 Adanatzian, Ty 9 Southern Regional HS 12:42.70
105 2793 Binkley, Jacob 9 Salesianum School 12:43.80
106 1695 Rosan, Zachary 9 Conestoga 12:45.18
107 3001 Ramales, Fabian 9 Southern Regional HS 12:46.49
108 3015 Wagner, Kai 9 Southern Regional HS 12:46.69
109 3407 Martins, Cristian 9 Westfield HS 12:46.88
110 2620 Gaspari, Joe 9 Paul VI HS 12:47.15
111 3370 Brindle, Nicholas 9 Westfield HS 12:48.95
112 2845 Mcgrellis, Shane 9 Salesianum School 12:49.19
113 1506 Pisasale, Anthony 9 Camden Catholic HS 12:49.58
114 2372 Bruno, James 9 Monroe Twp. HS 12:50.09
115 2379 Dhillon, Vineet 9 Monroe Twp. HS 12:50.39
116 2439 Staniszewski, Darek 9 Moorestown HS 12:50.43
117 3337 Chi, Steven 9 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 12:50.63
118 2664 Mann, William 9 Piscataway Twp HS 12:50.94
119 3329 Zhang, Wesley 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 12:51.75
120 2036 Flores, Jesus 9 Hammonton HS 12:52.58
121 2798 Bradley, Matthew 9 Salesianum School 12:52.70
122 1902 Kirk, Shuford 9 Germantown Friends School 12:53.44
123 3333 Boev, Chris 9 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 12:53.55
124 2169 Kohute, Gavin 9 Jackson Memorial HS 12:53.84
125 2622 King, Owen 9 Paul VI HS 12:54.36
126 3369 Bridge, Jacob 9 Westfield HS 12:54.54
127 1924 Billings, Wade 9 Gloucester City HS 12:54.82
128 3466 Krol, Nicholas 9 Williamstown HS 12:55.97
129 2519 Bryant, Jake 9 Notre Dame HS 12:56.17
130 2939 Albarran, Gabrial 10 South Amboy HS 12:56.35
131 2702 Klepadlo, Jayden 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 12:57.56
132 2149 Raimondi, Matthew 9 Jackson Liberty HS 12:57.94
133 2678 Datz, Ryan 9 Pitman HS 12:57.97
134 2387 Kelmanskiy, Gabriel 9 Monroe Twp. HS 12:58.71
135 3123 Doms, Cole 9 Sterling HS 12:58.98
136 2474 Patel, Dylan 9 North Brunswick HS 13:00.07
137 3070 Marrone, Jonathan 9 St. Augustine Prep 13:00.10
138 2855 Najera, Samuel 9 Salesianum School 13:01.24
139 2427 Liu, Caleb 9 Moorestown HS 13:01.66
140 3254 Garcia, Lucas 9 Voorhees HS 13:01.92
141 2765 Farooqi, Hammad 9 Robbinsville HS 13:02.88
142 2615 Collarin, AJ 9 Paul VI HS 13:05.53
143 3255 Guarino, D'Mitri 9 Voorhees HS 13:05.60
144 1693 Penny, Joshua 9 Conestoga 13:06.73
145 1609 Sonn, Matt 9 Cherry Hill West HS 13:07.10
146 1588 Hough, Joseph 9 Cherokee HS 13:07.13
147 2075 Toikka, Veikko 9 Harriton 13:07.24
148 2922 Ward, Nathan 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:07.38
149 3013 Siwicki, Raine 9 Southern Regional HS 13:07.53
150 2789 Azevedo, Benjamin 9 Salesianum School 13:07.75
151 3458 Cristinziani, Walker 9 Williamstown HS 13:07.82
152 2027 Levins, Tyler 9 Haddon Township HS 13:07.93
153 2191 Gross, Ben 9 Kinnelon HS 13:08.23
154 2405 Mercantini, Andrew 9 Moorestown Friends School 13:08.76
155 1521 Ciseck-Gaeckle, Andrew 9 Cedar Creek HS 13:08.84
156 2889 Ali, Hasan 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:08.86
157 2425 Laufer, Michael 9 Moorestown HS 13:09.51
158 1965 Feely, Kieran 9 Governor Livingston HS 13:09.86
159 3179 Shah, Rahul 9 Summit HS 13:10.07
160 1362 Robinson, Keith 9 Abington Friends 13:10.52
161 3423 Richter, Tyler 9 Westfield HS 13:11.90
162 2587 Leeds, Teddy 9 Ocean City HS 13:12.33
163 2900 Gutierrez, Diego 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:12.95
164 1636 Eife, Nathan 9 Collingswood HS 13:13.30
165 2431 Pantapalli, Viraj 9 Moorestown HS 13:13.35
166 2201 Perez, Juan 9 Kinnelon HS 13:13.41
167 2460 Zimmermann, Matthew 12 New Providence HS 13:13.42
168 2951 Borer, Mason 9 Southern Regional HS 13:17.05
169 1503 Kenney, Luke 9 Camden Catholic HS 13:17.18
170 1621 Damiri, William 9 Clearview Reg. HS 13:17.22
171 1459 Stewart, John 9 Bishop Eustace Prep 13:17.65
172 1998 Johns, Luke 9 Haddon Heights HS 13:17.91
173 3135 Borst, Grady 9 Summit HS 13:18.86
174 1918 Ziegler, Rowan 9 Germantown Friends School 13:19.04
175 3290 Assero, Zackery 9 West Deptford HS 13:19.17
176 3218 Kelly, James 9 Toms River East HS 13:19.46
177 2684 Murphy, Michael 9 Pitman HS 13:19.97
178 3131 Anderson, Justin 9 Summit HS 13:20.10
179 3132 Armstrong, Gavin 9 Summit HS 13:20.52
180 2182 Bjornson, Ryan 9 Kinnelon HS 13:20.73
181 2021 Gallagher, Baxter 9 Haddon Township HS 13:21.26
182 1527 Jones, Talon 9 Cedar Creek HS 13:21.89
183 3393 Hubner, Lucas 9 Westfield HS 13:22.37
184 2361 Bravo, Jose 9 Millville HS 13:22.77
185 3209 Clemens, Matt 9 Toms River East HS 13:22.91
186 2788 Tai, Jeffrey 9 Robbinsville HS 13:23.47
187 3379 Dembiec, Owen 9 Westfield HS 13:25.26
188 2539 MacIsaac, James 9 Notre Dame HS 13:25.75
189 2531 Jezek, Owen 9 Notre Dame HS 13:26.56
190 2437 Schaffer, Evan 9 Moorestown HS 13:27.11
191 2880 Thompson, Jack 9 Salesianum School 13:28.54
192 2174 Morgante, Ryan 9 Jackson Memorial HS 13:28.58
193 2095 Tabor, Noah 8 Hightstown HS 13:30.12
194 1639 Groves, Avery 9 Collingswood HS 13:30.13
195 2954 Brennan, Brian 9 Southern Regional HS 13:30.50
196 1507 Rosenberger, Chase 9 Camden Catholic HS 13:31.24
197 2024 Hinesley, James 9 Haddon Township HS 13:31.63
198 3382 Fitzgerald-Jones, Jasper 9 Westfield HS 13:31.83
199 2894 Cohn, Ben 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 13:31.99
200 2013 Aylmer, Eric 9 Haddon Township HS 13:32.05
201 2126 O'Rourke, Ryan 9 Howell HS 13:32.25
202 2249 Antala, Kunal 9 Manalapan HS 13:32.59
203 1735 Shepherd, Phil 9 Cumberland Regional HS 13:33.18
204 2773 Longia, Pratham 9 Robbinsville HS 13:34.16
205 2632 Walsh, Aidan 9 Paul VI HS 13:34.36
206 2396 Squires, Ian 9 Monroe Twp. HS 13:36.51
207 3385 Gauthier, Michael 9 Westfield HS 13:37.59
208 1428 DiMatties, Chase 9 Atlantic County Tech 13:37.76
209 1959 Cottam, Andrew 9 Governor Livingston HS 13:38.15
210 2596 Schiavo, Jack 9 Ocean City HS 13:39.06
211 3236 Felix, Jean 9 Trenton Central HS 13:39.10
212 2968 Ebert, Jack 9 Southern Regional HS 13:40.41
213 2721 Marriott, Liam 9 Ranney School 13:41.66
214 1497 Consuegra, Nate 9 Camden Catholic HS 13:42.20
215 1531 Merlino, Jacob 9 Cedar Creek HS 13:42.61
216 2671 Patel, Shailen 9 Piscataway Twp HS 13:43.05
217 2818 Golder, Brooks 9 Salesianum School 13:43.36
218 1913 Ridgon, Hugh 9 Germantown Friends School 13:43.44
219 1585 Hassall, Daniel 9 Cherokee HS 13:43.94
220 2862 Reilly, Blake 9 Salesianum School 13:44.54
221 2350 Oden, Collin 9 Middletown North HS 13:44.68
222 1419 Graybill, Kyle 9 Atlantic City HS 13:45.38
223 1892 Bergamini, Luca 9 Germantown Friends School 13:46.92
224 2776 Mittal, Harsit 9 Robbinsville HS 13:47.42
225 1903 Lines, William 9 Germantown Friends School 13:48.18
226 1766 Segura, Diego 9 Delran HS 13:48.26
227 2205 Backes, Leo 9 Lawrence HS 13:50.37
228 3373 Callahan, Owen 9 Westfield HS 13:50.98
229 3411 McCormack, Jack 9 Westfield HS 13:51.32
230 2715 Smith, Joseph 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 13:52.08
231 2370 Barbera, Nick 9 Monroe Twp. HS 13:52.12
232 3365 Araya, Quetzal 9 Westfield HS 13:52.38
233 2747 Melchiorri, Brandon 9 Red Bank Catholic HS 13:52.55
234 2184 Davis, Ben 9 Kinnelon HS 13:54.03
235 2400 Huettl, Michael 9 Moorestown Friends School 13:56.09
236 2382 Gochenour, Brandon 12 Monroe Twp. HS 13:57.12
237 1941 Scheeper, Jacob 9 Gloucester County Institu 13:57.73
238 3219 Lanza, Dylan 9 Toms River East HS 13:58.51
239 2112 Genovese, James 9 Howell HS 13:59.20
240 2327 Amedeo, Ryan 8 Mater Dei Prep 14:00.48
241 2744 DeSimone, Tyler 9 Red Bank Catholic HS 14:01.92
242 2333 Chenoweth, Jack 9 Middletown North HS 14:02.34
243 2152 Sinagra, Justin 9 Jackson Liberty HS 14:02.55
244 2181 Wolf, Christopher 9 Jackson Memorial HS 14:03.22
245 2132 Shenton, Richard 9 Howell HS 14:03.35
246 2928 James, Curtis 9 Seneca HS 14:03.39
247 3151 Formichelli, Thomas 9 Summit HS 14:04.71
248 2842 Longo, Robert 9 Salesianum School 14:04.75
249 2978 Karolkiewicz, Cody 9 Southern Regional HS 14:04.84
250 2774 Mann, JaiVeer 9 Robbinsville HS 14:04.91
251 2418 Fung, Jeremy 9 Moorestown HS 14:06.28
252 3185 Wohl, Chris 9 Summit HS 14:07.95
253 2639 Gainder, Ashish 9 Pinelands Regional HS 14:08.44
254 1757 Lazarraga, Gene 9 Delran HS 14:08.85
255 2135 Tipaldo, Josh 9 Howell HS 14:10.54
256 2081 Greenberg, Joshua 8 Hightstown HS 14:11.55
257 1516 Angelini, Matt 9 Cedar Creek HS 14:12.74
258 1968 Kim, Christopher 9 Governor Livingston HS 14:13.21
259 1502 Keller, Luke 9 Camden Catholic HS 14:16.23
260 2549 Ulrich, Gavin 9 Notre Dame HS 14:16.60
261 2618 Cunniff, Colin 9 Paul VI HS 14:18.02
262 2393 Rajadeva, Yuvan 9 Monroe Twp. HS 14:19.82
263 3397 Kolchinsky, Alex 9 Westfield HS 14:21.06
264 2142 Dyer, Reese 9 Jackson Liberty HS 14:23.69
265 2005 McGlynn, Owen 9 Haddon Heights HS 14:24.31
266 1842 Herrera-Avila, Alex 9 Egg Harbor Twp HS 14:25.14
267 2080 Geissel, Derek 12 Hightstown HS 14:25.52
268 2986 Lieter, Noah 9 Southern Regional HS 14:26.12
269 3140 Chiu, Jalen 9 Summit HS 14:26.27
270 2093 Smith, Luke 8 Hightstown HS 14:28.04
271 3154 Gonzalez, Joaquin 9 Summit HS 14:28.74
272 1547 Corbo, Mike 9 Central Regional HS 14:28.75
273 3414 Nair, Varun 9 Westfield HS 14:29.07
274 3432 Singer, Andrew 9 Westfield HS 14:34.66
275 1581 Golembiewski, Dennis 9 Cherokee HS 14:34.94
276 2192 Hall, Evan 9 Kinnelon HS 14:35.21
277 2186 DiRubba, Michael 9 Kinnelon HS 14:35.67
278 1980 Sciortino, Angelo 9 Governor Livingston HS 14:36.49
279 1482 Parsons, Connor 9 Burlington Twp. HS 14:36.54
280 2408 Weinstock, Evan 9 Moorestown Friends School 14:41.08
281 3261 McIsaac, Connor 9 Voorhees HS 14:41.96
282 2449 Clausen, Luke 9 New Providence HS 14:42.58
283 3387 Gurland, Nathaniel 9 Westfield HS 14:43.68
284 3142 Daigle, Charlie 9 Summit HS 14:45.26
285 3133 Barsh, Jack 9 Summit HS 14:45.92
286 1542 Bell, Tyler 9 Central Regional HS 14:47.66
287 2853 Morton, Ian 9 Salesianum School 14:48.05
288 2150 Rayside, Thomas 9 Jackson Liberty HS 14:50.42
289 1498 Cruz, Alex 9 Camden Catholic HS 14:50.50
290 2101 Negley, Jack 9 Holy Spirit HS 14:51.80
291 2253 Castelli, Matteo 9 Manalapan HS 14:53.31
292 2545 Savage, Matthew 9 Notre Dame HS 14:53.78
293 1509 Rotter, Brian 9 Camden Catholic HS 14:54.16
294 1920 Baker, Jason 9 Gloucester City HS 14:57.53
295 1726 Gibson, Nick 12 Cumberland Regional HS 14:58.23
296 2699 Green, Colin 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 15:01.62
297 2991 McLean, Dillon 9 Southern Regional HS 15:01.71
298 2831 Keefe, Jack 9 Salesianum School 15:03.05
299 2650 Brillon, Julian 9 Piscataway Twp HS 15:04.04
300 2577 Eiler, Ethan 9 Ocean City HS 15:04.93
301 3357 Sathyanarayanan, Gautham 9 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 15:05.15
302 3145 Duong, Mark 9 Summit HS 15:05.84
303 3010 Simcox, Ryan 9 Southern Regional HS 15:06.81
304 3006 Reese, Connor 9 Southern Regional HS 15:07.27
305 1917 Yang, Bill 9 Germantown Friends School 15:07.43
306 2497 Greenfield, Sean 9 North Penn 15:07.46
307 2148 Milne, Steven 9 Jackson Liberty HS 15:08.67
308 2172 McCall, Matthew 9 Jackson Memorial HS 15:09.19
309 2235 Caucci, Anthony 9 Mainland Regional HS 15:09.70
310 1493 Alvarez, Conner 9 Camden Catholic HS 15:10.23
311 2127 Roque, Alex 9 Howell HS 15:10.37
312 2138 Wixon, Jack 9 Howell HS 15:10.76
313 3200 Ramos, Leo 9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 15:11.28
314 2917 Stuart, Sean 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 15:11.87
315 2646 Siino, Mark 9 Pinelands Regional HS 15:11.90
316 2927 Friedman, Maxwell 9 Seneca HS 15:12.21
317 2683 Mazzola, Connor 9 Pitman HS 15:15.91
318 3181 Staub, Jackson 9 Summit HS 15:17.57
319 1398 Lotruglio, Anthony 9 Allentown HS 15:18.73
320 1743 Braga, Bryan 9 Delran HS 15:20.56
321 1893 Briger, Oliver 9 Germantown Friends School 15:21.58
322 2140 Canning, Evan 9 Jackson Liberty HS 15:22.25
323 2052 Cascale, Max 9 Harriton 15:22.59
324 1525 Hare, Robert 9 Cedar Creek HS 15:24.86
325 2785 Shah, Deven 9 Robbinsville HS 15:28.63
326 1487 Tsoy, Anton 9 Burlington Twp. HS 15:29.87
327 1671 Hedlund, Luke 9 Conestoga 15:33.74
328 2903 Ho, Max 9 Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS 15:36.07
329 2969 Farnung, Andrew 9 Southern Regional HS 15:36.97
330 2741 Walsh, John 9 Raritan HS 15:38.89
331 2147 Michael, Bolcato 9 Jackson Liberty HS 15:39.54
332 1606 Maldonado, Matthew 9 Cherry Hill West HS 15:41.41
333 3064 Galinus, Anthony 9 St. Augustine Prep 15:42.64
334 1838 Christopher, Patrick 9 Egg Harbor Twp HS 15:46.45
335 3380 Dragnea, Alex 9 Westfield HS 15:54.18
336 1939 Moran, Gavin 9 Gloucester County Institu 15:56.83
337 1758 Lukens, Dan 9 Delran HS 15:59.37
338 2237 Dyjak, Ethan 9 Mainland Regional HS 16:01.51
339 2239 Marino, Michael 9 Mainland Regional HS 16:01.52
340 2259 Olchaskey, Ryan 9 Manalapan HS 16:01.78
341 2134 Spalluto, Michael 9 Howell HS 16:03.96
342 1565 Snyder, Ryan 9 Central Regional HS 16:09.50
343 2571 Armstrong, Patrick 9 Ocean City HS 16:13.69
344 3197 Jordan, Hakim 9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 16:15.96
345 3150 Flores, Marco 9 Summit HS 16:21.75
346 3445 Moreno, Emmanuel 9 Wildwood HS 16:22.88
347 1635 DiPinto, Damian 9 Collingswood HS 16:24.60
348 3405 Loggie, Connor 9 Westfield HS 16:25.51
349 1515 Allen, Winfield 9 Cedar Creek HS 16:25.58
350 1610 Stehly, Nathan 9 Cherry Hill West HS 16:32.18
351 3400 Laitman, Sam 9 Westfield HS 16:36.66
352 2086 Nagbhidkar, Dhruv 8 Hightstown HS 16:37.51
353 3193 Haynes, Peter 9 Timber Creek Reg. HS 16:38.68
354 2738 Rafalko, Avery 9 Raritan HS 16:40.92
355 3186 Zucker, Charlie 9 Summit HS 16:40.99
356 1827 Singh, Rudra 9 Edison HS 16:47.91
357 3171 Reinhardt-Hepler, Griffin 9 Summit HS 16:49.52
358 2983 Leidemer, Tyler 9 Southern Regional HS 16:55.94
359 3389 Hamilton, Julian 9 Westfield HS 16:56.54
360 2640 Janney, Ryan 9 Pinelands Regional HS 16:59.04
361 3419 Perez, Noah 9 Westfield HS 16:59.80
362 1474 Cook, Cole 9 Burlington Twp. HS 17:10.13
363 2599 Wertzberger, Noah 9 Ocean City HS 17:12.53
364 3440 Yucetepe, Ethan 9 Westfield HS 17:30.41
365 2011 Vilnonis, Ryan 9 Haddon Heights HS 17:32.30
366 3309 ElHamahmy, Thane 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 17:38.17
367 2611 Kosar, John 9 Overbrook HS 17:38.40
368 2452 Newcombe, Owen 9 New Providence HS 17:49.36
369 2860 Randall, Jake 9 Salesianum School 17:51.92
370 2514 Sundar, Lukesh 9 North Penn 17:52.94
371 1944 Weaver, Max 9 Gloucester County Institu 17:54.63
372 3447 Taylor, Landon 9 Wildwood HS 18:00.59
373 2537 Lange, Michael 9 Notre Dame HS 18:11.79
374 3120 Collins, Damon 9 Sterling HS 18:11.97
375 2653 Farlow, William 9 Piscataway Twp HS 18:22.66
376 1888 Solomon, William 9 Ewing HS 18:31.66
377 3352 Neidfeldt, Joshua 9 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 18:42.95
378 3366 Ashare, Zachary 9 Westfield HS 19:20.03
379 1415 Chan, John 9 Atlantic City HS 19:25.79
380 1995 Giumarello, Gabe 9 Haddon Heights HS 19:44.30
381 2936 Valleau, Andrew 9 Seneca HS 21:25.27
382 1733 Richie, Logan 9 Cumberland Regional HS 23:04.15
383 2478 Shah, Kunal 9 North Brunswick HS 23:05.36
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1003 DeSousa, Cate 9 Red Bank Catholic HS 12:02.26
2 1202 Freeman, Jane 9 Summit HS 12:58.66
3 1344 Fisher, Alexa 9 Williamstown HS 13:11.41
4 1109 Mastrogiovanni, Mia 9 Southern Regional HS 13:12.37
5 678 Cheeley, Marianne 9 Merion Mercy Academy 13:13.41
6 458 Lex, Meghan 9 Haddon Township HS 13:15.21
7 1018 Wingerter, Anna 9 Red Bank Catholic HS 13:16.47
8 176 Grelli, Lana 9 Clearview Reg. HS 13:16.47
9 1299 Hsiao, Katherine 9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 13:17.91
10 1004 Devine, Molly 9 Red Bank Catholic HS 13:18.42
11 1000 Anderson, Grace 9 Red Bank Catholic HS 13:18.68
12 166 Reanouf, Stephanie 9 Cinnaminson HS 13:20.91
13 132 Jackson, Paige 9 Cherokee HS 13:22.22
14 136 Niglio, Kelsey 9 Cherokee HS 13:29.56
15 210 Kantorczyk, Clara 9 Conestoga 13:29.97
16 1340 Bostwick, Sophia 9 Williamstown HS 13:30.87
17 1242 Stakelbeck, Shannon 9 Toms River East HS 13:31.37
18 685 O'Doyle, Molly 9 Merion Mercy Academy 13:32.86
19 1120 Wyckoff, Isabella 9 Southern Regional HS 13:36.82
20 109 Burgess, Emma 9 Central Regional HS 13:41.46
21 1222 Shields, Nora 9 Summit HS 13:45.55
22 67 Cane, Arianna 9 Bishop Eustace Prep 13:46.38
23 192 Bennett, Julia 9 Conestoga 13:46.54
24 637 Luff, Sydney 9 Mainland Regional HS 13:49.11
25 1212 McCann, Caroline 9 Summit HS 13:50.95
26 291 Gambescia, Sophia 9 Eastern Regional HS 13:55.48
27 1017 Wheeler, Emily 9 Red Bank Catholic HS 13:58.05
28 494 Levensten, Kate 9 Harriton 13:59.91
29 646 Edison, Zoe 9 Manalapan HS 14:00.40
30 513 Patel, Prisha 8 Hightstown HS 14:00.85
31 606 Wittig, Juliette 9 Kinnelon HS 14:01.26
32 1117 Skodi, Sarah 9 Southern Regional HS 14:02.20
33 503 Wenzinger, Tiffany 9 Harriton 14:02.60
34 504 Dailey, Emma 8 Hightstown HS 14:06.68
35 378 Nam, Emma 9 Germantown Friends School 14:07.52
36 733 Kloc, Alexa 9 Monroe Twp. HS 14:11.07
37 736 Louro, Katelyn 9 Monroe Twp. HS 14:11.36
38 1263 Spadaro, Jenna 9 Toms River North HS 14:13.35
39 956 Mileva, Meglena 9 Piscataway Twp HS 14:20.96
40 842 Banner, Ashley 9 Ocean City HS 14:21.36
41 1211 Marin, Katie 9 Summit HS 14:28.34
42 1036 Blakely, Brielle 9 Robbinsville HS 14:28.70
43 126 Corona, Francesca 9 Cherokee HS 14:29.54
44 177 Kotran, Abigail 9 Clearview Reg. HS 14:29.62
45 717 Masilotti, Krystin 9 Millville HS 14:31.44
46 718 Mutschler, Autumn 9 Millville HS 14:32.28
47 197 Danenhower, Emily 9 Conestoga 14:33.66
48 861 McAfee, Grace 9 Ocean City HS 14:33.87
49 1061 Yeh, Emily 9 Robbinsville HS 14:34.09
50 1221 Seymour, Katie 9 Summit HS 14:35.96
51 453 Stocker, Mira 9 Haddon Heights HS 14:36.58
52 938 Dillinger, Amy 9 Pinelands Regional HS 14:37.43
53 116 Rinaldi, Raina 9 Central Regional HS 14:37.86
54 521 Barker, Lauren 9 Hillsborough HS 14:38.22
55 940 Newsome, Skye 9 Pinelands Regional HS 14:39.33
56 844 Coffey, Ava 9 Ocean City HS 14:39.54
57 958 Opitz, Victoria 9 Piscataway Twp HS 14:39.90
58 228 Sung, Avery 9 Conestoga 14:41.64
59 102 Roesch, Logan 9 Cedar Creek HS 14:42.33
60 401 Gonzalez, Isabella 9 Gloucester County Institu 14:44.30
61 647 Faldu, Khushi 9 Manalapan HS 14:44.31
62 275 Sloat, Kyleigh 8 Delsea Regional HS 14:44.54
63 1121 Yanci, Devon 9 Southern Regional HS 14:44.58
64 864 Murray, Jennifer 9 Ocean City HS 14:50.76
65 994 Paulin, Sarah 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 14:51.97
66 134 Leszkowicz, Surina 9 Cherokee HS 14:52.17
67 440 Cerini, Victoria 9 Haddon Heights HS 14:53.42
68 418 Jaqua, Connelly 9 Governor Livingston HS 14:53.87
69 760 Vivekananda, Jyothi 9 Monroe Twp. HS 14:54.24
70 834 Renda, Samantha 9 Notre Dame HS 14:58.19
71 68 Cicchini, Elena 9 Bishop Eustace Prep 14:58.54
72 477 Berman, Zoe 9 Harriton 15:02.23
73 443 Gondolfo-Lucia, Catey 9 Haddon Heights HS 15:09.24
74 1254 Larsen, Carly 9 Toms River North HS 15:12.85
75 987 Jakubowski, Annie 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 15:15.91
76 889 Pokkunuri, Sahasra 9 Old Bridge HS 15:25.63
77 1347 O'Donnell, Madison 9 Williamstown HS 15:26.91
78 1330 Yarrabolu, Shamitha 9 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 15:28.90
79 481 Dionne, Nora 9 Harriton 15:30.49
80 201 Haque, Marla 9 Conestoga 15:30.95
81 507 Henrichs, Elin 8 Hightstown HS 15:31.40
82 925 Henn, Madison 9 Pennsbury 15:32.14
83 399 Deming, Jessica 9 Gloucester County Institu 15:33.90
84 1150 Bruden, Audrey 9 St. John Vianney HS 15:35.08
85 154 Reyes, Lizbeth 9 Cherry Hill West HS 15:36.90
86 325 Taylor, Lindsey 9 Egg Harbor Twp HS 15:37.56
87 1253 Lardiere, Angelina 9 Toms River North HS 15:39.94
88 69 Faulk, Charlotte 9 Bishop Eustace Prep 15:43.00
89 71 Morrow, Jane 9 Bishop Eustace Prep 15:44.15
90 691 Flocco, Kayla 9 Middletown North HS 15:44.80
91 77 Jones, Anaya 9 Buena Regional HS 15:44.82
92 612 Murdoch, Jackie 9 Lawrence HS 15:45.71
93 85 Timms, Maeve 9 Burlington Twp. HS 15:49.23
94 831 Lienhard, Alyssa 9 Notre Dame HS 15:49.47
95 145 Whipple, Madison 9 Cherokee HS 15:49.99
96 710 Craig, Autumn 9 Millville HS 15:50.10
97 603 Porada, Shea 9 Kinnelon HS 15:53.79
98 90 Wang, Winnie 9 Camden Catholic HS 15:53.82
99 992 Myers, Taylor 9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 15:53.90
100 11 Bailey, Angela 9 Allentown HS 15:56.45
101 386 Strom, Eleanor 9 Germantown Friends School 15:56.93
102 583 Sullivan, Kelly 9 Howell HS 15:57.06
103 111 Danelson, Emily 9 Central Regional HS 15:59.19
104 528 Chen, Grace 9 Hillsborough HS 16:02.65
105 1215 Meany, Cate 9 Summit HS 16:07.77
106 812 Jain, Kavya 9 North Brunswick HS 16:09.45
107 450 Severino, Ava 9 Haddon Heights HS 16:09.65
108 518 Sharpe, Meghan 8 Hightstown HS 16:09.94
109 563 Deeken, Emma 9 Howell HS 16:11.26
110 538 Lee, Allison 9 Hillsborough HS 16:14.25
111 324 Szilagyi, Skyler 9 Egg Harbor Twp HS 16:15.04
112 1333 Figueroa, Ava 9 Wildwood HS 16:16.34
113 1101 Forlai, Kendall 9 Southern Regional HS 16:17.48
114 1328 Thelakkat, Bhavana 9 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 16:20.58
115 510 Kannan, Keerthi 8 Hightstown HS 16:27.95
116 7 Destefano, Isabella 9 Absegami HS 16:28.47
117 1119 Tropeano, Gabriella 9 Southern Regional HS 16:32.77
118 748 Russell, Julia 9 Monroe Twp. HS 16:42.45
119 80 Thompson, Destinee 9 Buena Regional HS 16:43.77
120 1025 Fitzgerald, Ryah 9 Riverside HS 16:44.12
121 323 Stewart, Natalia 9 Egg Harbor Twp HS 16:44.45
122 683 Healey, Nora 9 Merion Mercy Academy 16:45.75
123 635 Loewenstern, Hailey 9 Mainland Regional HS 16:46.43
124 549 Shoenfelt, Emily 9 Hillsborough HS 16:47.45
125 949 Chitalwala, Insiya 9 Piscataway Twp HS 16:48.16
126 385 Smith, Ma'at 9 Germantown Friends School 16:48.77
127 974 Tortajada, Skylar 9 Piscataway Twp HS 16:49.43
128 19 Kaufman, Ally 9 Allentown HS 16:51.47
129 235 Wu, Ivana 9 Conestoga 16:53.21
130 890 Ressler, Abigail 9 Old Bridge HS 16:54.13
131 614 Paulchoudhury, Anushka 12 Lawrence HS 16:54.98
132 273 Mansdoerfer, Maggie 8 Delsea Regional HS 16:55.42
133 86 Dunne, Carlie 9 Camden Catholic HS 16:58.16
134 302 Nguyen, Lan Anh 9 Eastern Regional HS 17:00.98
135 808 Perriton, Keili 9 New Providence HS 17:01.72
136 641 Palakarska, Iva 9 Mainland Regional HS 17:02.30
137 12 Calderone, Allison 9 Allentown HS 17:03.07
138 1335 Kobierowski, Reagan 9 Wildwood HS 17:09.58
139 982 Sargent, Annabelle 9 Pitman HS 17:11.50
140 298 Manem, Gowri 9 Eastern Regional HS 17:11.80
141 539 Lee, Allyson 9 Hillsborough HS 17:20.37
142 490 Khoback, Alex 9 Harriton 17:20.89
143 979 McCourt, Ashley 9 Pitman HS 17:28.96
144 1191 Raroha, Chloe 9 Sterling HS 17:32.97
145 1203 Fu, Sophia 9 Summit HS 17:33.48
146 714 Jordan, Jaionni 9 Millville HS 17:33.69
147 138 Pasquarello, Jean 9 Cherokee HS 17:36.79
148 95 Houseworth, Mikayla 9 Cedar Creek HS 17:37.08
149 829 Jones, Neayla 12 Notre Dame HS 17:41.63
150 438 Bianco, Ella 9 Haddon Heights HS 17:45.15
151 1262 Shannon, Jenna 9 Toms River North HS 17:45.91
152 489 Kasmer, Sophie 9 Harriton 17:46.85
153 953 Kehair, Tara 9 Piscataway Twp HS 17:48.43
154 13 Christie, Mikaela 9 Allentown HS 17:50.18
155 1214 McDermott, Nicole 9 Summit HS 17:53.13
156 110 Cuiffo, Gabriella 9 Central Regional HS 17:53.34
157 542 Mantegna, Sophie 9 Hillsborough HS 17:56.84
158 1091 Wheeler, Danielle 9 Seneca HS 18:02.44
159 448 Repolio, Brainne 9 Haddon Heights HS 18:04.99
160 1265 Gaines, Ca'Ryn 9 Trenton Central HS 18:05.23
161 514 Patel, Riya 8 Hightstown HS 18:05.27
162 827 Harrison, Mariah 9 Notre Dame HS 18:07.64
163 894 Schiano, Sofia 9 Old Bridge HS 18:09.72
164 726 Cintron, Leila 9 Monroe Twp. HS 18:14.52
165 613 Orashen, Faith 9 Lawrence HS 18:27.71
166 236 Wu, Jeslyn 9 Conestoga 18:37.80
167 1252 Lamicella, Autumn 9 Toms River North HS 18:53.41
168 1261 Scott, Alexa 9 Toms River North HS 18:55.63
169 516 Rana, Jasmine 8 Hightstown HS 18:56.83
170 339 Cordero, Camila 8 Elizabeth HS 19:03.94
171 231 Tomar, Medha 9 Conestoga 19:09.04
172 1031 Ribeiro, Mylena 9 Riverside HS 19:14.28
173 768 Vanterpool, Eva 12 Moorestown Friends School 19:23.73
174 814 Page, Kayla 9 North Brunswick HS 19:36.68
175 1106 Hurd, Faith 9 Southern Regional HS 19:44.67
176 590 Costello, Alanna 9 Jackson Liberty HS 19:44.69
177 1149 Belen, Kristen 9 St. John Vianney HS 19:49.74
178 455 Douse, Olivia 9 Haddon Township HS 19:52.06
179 577 Portaro, Emily 9 Howell HS 19:56.14
180 589 Cabell, Madeline 9 Jackson Liberty HS 20:01.26
181 622 Soriano, Abigail 9 Lindenwold HS 20:08.34
182 84 Paul, Dianna 9 Burlington Twp. HS 20:10.61
183 242 Gibbs, Jessica 9 Cumberland Regional HS 20:11.02
184 1322 Kunduru, Siddhi 9 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 20:17.10
185 243 Godfrey, Braylee 9 Cumberland Regional HS 20:17.79
186 1336 Osorio Garcia, Lizbeth 9 Wildwood HS 20:19.08
187 512 Mutchnick, Cayla 8 Hightstown HS 20:31.70
188 113 Dowdy, Kirsten 9 Central Regional HS 20:39.59
189 278 Guevara, Julia 9 Deptford HS 20:42.34
190 1092 Zimm, Julianna 9 Seneca HS 20:51.55
191 767 Savino, Ava 12 Moorestown Friends School 20:54.61
192 303 Patel, Riti 9 Eastern Regional HS 21:00.40
193 917 Booher, Allison 9 Pennsbury 21:06.68
194 296 Kumar, Preeti 9 Eastern Regional HS 21:12.87
195 1332 Farrell, Brenna 9 Wildwood HS 21:12.99
196 1331 Bustos, Elidia 9 Wildwood HS 21:40.77
197 170 Cartwright, Cassidy 9 Clayton HS 21:59.12
198 1088 Shoemaker, Elizabeth 9 Seneca HS 22:12.88
199 757 Thoonkuzhy, Alexis 9 Monroe Twp. HS 22:20.79
200 765 Rosario, Janeyli 12 Moorestown Friends School 22:32.41
201 983 Thomas, Jadyn 9 Pitman HS 23:07.44
202 297 Kumar, Renuka 9 Eastern Regional HS 23:19.60
203 247 Smith, Alexis 9 Cumberland Regional HS 24:48.84
Girls 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1277 Zawatski, Emma 8 Unattached 8:06.58
2 668 O'Day, Kerry 8 Marlton MS 8:39.12
3 1275 Oliveto, Angela 8 Unattached 8:55.46
4 259 Johnson, Isabelle 8 Delsea MS 8:59.58
5 1126 Collins, Casey 7 Southern Regional MS 9:01.66
6 1172 Wolff, Kelsey 8 St. Mary Magdalen 9:02.35
7 189 Huber, Macy 6 Collingswood MS 9:13.59
8 3496 Franklin, Paige Unattached 9:19.04
9 1168 Horgan, Leah 7 St. Mary Magdalen 9:19.21
10 1173 Wolff, Samantha 8 St. Mary Magdalen 9:23.28
11 708 Brawner, Ma'syiah 8 Millville HS 9:25.23
12 1165 Flanagan, Reese 8 St. Mary Magdalen 9:29.32
13 667 Niglio, Megan 7 Marlton MS 9:30.84
14 1129 Fessler, Grace 8 Southern Regional MS 9:31.54
15 1279 Almanzar, Alyssa 4 Washington Twp MS 9:46.45
16 656 Bromley, Alaina 8 Marlton MS 9:49.17
17 672 Rathman, Allison 8 Marlton MS 9:53.94
18 1276 Race, Eleanor 8 Unattached 9:54.31
19 1140 Nolan, Mia 8 Southern Regional MS 9:57.26
20 3495 Beard, Emilia Unattached 10:00.78
21 897 Ceccanecchio, Natalie 6 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:03.24
22 661 Gallagher, Rachel 8 Marlton MS 10:03.80
23 433 Lewis, Erin 8 Guardian Angels Regional 10:04.79
24 1136 Leavitt, Grace 8 Southern Regional MS 10:05.47
25 670 Parkinson, Emma 8 Marlton MS 10:06.43
26 664 Kelsey, Madison 5 Marlton MS 10:09.65
27 1161 King, Caroline 5 St. Margaret’s Regional 10:14.57
28 262 Reber, Taylor 7 Delsea MS 10:14.77
29 899 Cooley, Madison 8 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:16.25
30 432 Kurichi, Emily 7 Guardian Angels Regional 10:18.30
31 1021 Croge, Gisella 8 Resurrection Catholic Sch 10:22.89
32 266 Siemenski, Juliana 7 Delsea MS 10:24.13
33 1281 Ferrari, Cameron 8 Washington Twp MS 10:27.22
34 1287 Pezzato, Mia 7 Washington Twp MS 10:29.10
35 1134 Kelly, Lindsey 8 Southern Regional MS 10:30.49
36 413 Cranston, Abigail 5 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi 10:31.58
37 906 Tacka, Isabelle 6 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:34.99
38 901 Medina, Olivia 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:35.36
39 1123 Bunce, Elise 8 Southern Regional MS 10:37.91
40 436 Yucis, Ana 4 Guardian Angels Regional 10:39.66
41 902 Presenza, Donna 6 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:42.56
42 1164 Coyle, Whitney 5 St. Mary Magdalen 10:43.13
43 1285 Moczydlowski, Jordan 4 Washington Twp MS 10:48.98
44 437 Yucis, Sara 4 Guardian Angels Regional 10:53.97
45 1146 Triant, Kailey 7 Southern Regional MS 10:54.58
46 1284 Miller, Mia 8 Washington Twp MS 10:56.87
47 1278 Adams, Isabella 7 Washington Twp MS 10:59.03
48 904 Reagan, Amelia 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:03.70
49 1020 Carter, Avangeline 8 Resurrection Catholic Sch 11:04.57
50 1160 Dundee, Reghan 5 St. Margaret’s Regional 11:05.64
51 188 D'Adams, Sienna 7 Collingswood MS 11:08.27
52 263 Salgueiro, Emma 8 Delsea MS 11:11.58
53 709 Bruce, Emily 8 Millville HS 11:11.82
54 1159 Doody, Embry 5 St. Margaret’s Regional 11:16.98
55 903 Pyle, Leila 6 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:19.26
56 905 Steinbiss, Carleigh 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:21.88
57 1131 Harrison, Angela 8 Southern Regional MS 11:28.99
58 260 Petsch, CariAnn 7 Delsea MS 11:34.29
59 720 Wilson, Kolbie 6 Millville HS 11:35.20
60 1289 Sciotto, Carli 6 Washington Twp MS 11:36.11
61 1128 Evans, Emily 7 Southern Regional MS 11:36.48
62 1288 Prosser, Tina 6 Washington Twp MS 11:39.03
63 1174 Blessenger, Grace 2 St. Peter's MS 11:39.70
64 673 Seamon, Skhye 7 Marlton MS 11:40.30
65 666 Niederberger, Shayna 5 Marlton MS 11:41.94
66 1282 Greenwood, Brooklynn 7 Washington Twp MS 11:42.47
67 1144 Shaw, Reagan 7 Southern Regional MS 11:46.12
68 1286 Olivo, Ruby 5 Washington Twp MS 11:46.48
69 1127 DeYoung, Lila 7 Southern Regional MS 11:48.16
70 1019 Barnett, Alexandra 8 Resurrection Catholic Sch 11:48.86
71 1291 Waddington, Courtney 4 Washington Twp MS 11:52.34
72 435 Wilgus, Vanessa 7 Guardian Angels Regional 11:52.94
73 665 Kelsey, Peyton 4 Marlton MS 11:53.41
74 660 Edwards, Amber 6 Marlton MS 11:54.08
75 415 Valles, Violet 5 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi 11:54.58
76 1166 Gioffre, Carly 7 St. Mary Magdalen 11:56.12
77 1158 Cleary, Kali 4 St. Margaret’s Regional 11:56.54
78 1135 Lawton, Abbey 8 Southern Regional MS 12:00.44
79 657 Brower, Elizabeth Rae 5 Marlton MS 12:03.95
80 261 Prisco, Lilyan 7 Delsea MS 12:05.11
81 1163 Bragg, Emmeline 7 St. Mary Magdalen 12:05.78
82 669 O'Neill, Madalyn 5 Marlton MS 12:07.15
83 1290 Thyne, Gabriella 5 Washington Twp MS 12:07.39
84 265 Seeney, Isabel 8 Delsea MS 12:08.64
85 267 Young-Halstead, Jamie 7 Delsea MS 12:08.79
86 1124 Caputo, Molly 8 Southern Regional MS 12:10.52
87 264 Schewster, Nina 8 Delsea MS 12:12.69
88 662 Gardner, Abigail 4 Marlton MS 12:16.23
89 1125 Caruso, Athena 7 Southern Regional MS 12:16.48
90 659 Damiani, Sabrina 8 Marlton MS 12:21.37
91 431 Dell, Delaney -1 Guardian Angels Regional 12:24.26
92 1142 Rogers, Ava 8 Southern Regional MS 12:31.62
93 1122 Beck, Lily 7 Southern Regional MS 12:43.70
94 900 Medina, Isabella 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 12:53.26
95 1139 Miranda, Cynthia 7 Southern Regional MS 12:57.45
96 1137 Little, Erin 8 Southern Regional MS 12:58.52
97 658 Champbell, Imani 4 Marlton MS 13:05.57
98 1162 Monaghan, Sophia 2 St. Margaret’s Regional 13:21.50
99 908 Yoon, Kaylee 8 Our Lady of Hope MS 13:23.23
100 907 Yoon, Grace 8 Our Lady of Hope MS 14:09.30
101 1143 Schmidt, Allie 8 Southern Regional MS 14:21.15
102 1179 Muller, AnaMair 8 St. Peter's MS 15:48.92
103 898 Cifelli, Isabella 8 Our Lady of Hope MS 16:04.84
Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2301 Kuenkel, Nicholas 8 Marlton MS 7:41.86
2 3246 Shute, Peyton 8 Unattached 7:55.41
3 3036 Kahl, Sean 8 Southern Regional MS 8:10.75
4 2295 Greenberg, Ari 8 Marlton MS 8:12.34
5 3094 Kain, Luke 7 St. Mary Magdalen 8:15.36
6 3275 Kolosowsky, Aaron 8 Washington Twp MS 8:16.60
7 2293 Free, Andrew 8 Marlton MS 8:32.40
8 3027 DeHart, Jack 8 Southern Regional MS 8:33.84
9 3043 McKenna, Jack 8 Southern Regional MS 8:34.27
10 3025 D'Amelio, Santino 8 Southern Regional MS 8:35.66
11 2306 Nelson, Will 5 Marlton MS 8:43.49
12 2291 Falk, Nathaniel 8 Marlton MS 8:44.11
13 2750 Rivera, Dominic 6 Resurrection Catholic Sch 8:45.47
14 3245 Saber, Dylan 7 Unattached 8:46.24
15 3243 Bostwick, Hunter 7 Unattached 8:47.39
16 2313 Reistle, Luke 8 Marlton MS 8:47.50
17 2289 Ekatomatis, Yanni 8 Marlton MS 8:48.20
18 2238 Heyman, Kal 7 Mainland Regional HS 8:48.43
19 3092 Gursahaney, Alexander 7 St. Mary Magdalen 8:48.63
20 2310 Poplau, Robert 8 Marlton MS 8:50.39
21 3032 Henderson, Trip 7 Southern Regional MS 8:50.41
22 3277 Littlehales, Matthew 6 Washington Twp MS 8:52.09
23 3041 MacNaughton, Connor 8 Southern Regional MS 8:53.29
24 3113 Napoli, Christian 7 St. Peter's MS 8:54.06
25 3028 Desiderio, Matt 8 Southern Regional MS 8:56.72
26 2296 Hatch, Julian 8 Marlton MS 8:56.85
27 2285 Corona, Enzo 7 Marlton MS 8:56.99
28 2300 Kresloff, Mason 7 Marlton MS 8:59.25
29 3019 Borer, Hunter 7 Southern Regional MS 9:05.42
30 2311 Raman, Nikhil 7 Marlton MS 9:06.77
31 2319 Stapleton, Noah 7 Marlton MS 9:09.16
32 3046 Miller, Levi 8 Southern Regional MS 9:20.41
33 1777 Gindville, John 8 Delsea MS 9:20.48
34 3059 Walsh, Connor 7 Southern Regional MS 9:21.13
35 1648 Caballero, Santiago 7 Collingswood MS 9:21.24
36 1650 Columbe, Jeremy 8 Collingswood MS 9:21.37
37 1780 Montalto-Summers, Matthew 8 Delsea MS 9:25.68
38 3088 Campbell, Ryan 8 St. Mary Magdalen 9:26.03
39 3271 Blackman, Ty 7 Washington Twp MS 9:26.93
40 2287 Duffy, Andrew 8 Marlton MS 9:27.25
41 1948 Cranston, Holden 5 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi 9:28.42
42 2606 Kuc, Andrew 8 Our Lady of Hope MS 9:28.79
43 3091 Gibbons, Noah 7 St. Mary Magdalen 9:29.21
44 2362 Craig II, Raffael 7 Millville HS 9:29.85
45 1784 Slates, Carson 7 Delsea MS 9:33.27
46 3051 Romano, James 7 Southern Regional MS 9:33.89
47 2320 Taylor, Ethan 5 Marlton MS 9:35.31
48 3044 McTague, Brody 7 Southern Regional MS 9:36.55
49 1846 Marino, JD 8 Egg Harbor Twp HS 9:37.40
50 3045 Medica, Tyler 7 Southern Regional MS 9:37.88
51 3058 Wagner, Kody 7 Southern Regional MS 9:40.38
52 3055 Sari, Scott 7 Southern Regional MS 9:41.91
53 3281 Moczydlowski, Joe 5 Washington Twp MS 9:42.17
54 1986 Kirk, Liam -1 Guardian Angels Regional 9:42.42
55 2601 Briggs, Caden 8 Our Lady of Hope MS 9:43.09
56 1773 Dinkels, Luke 8 Delsea MS 9:43.67
57 3021 Chase, Tyler 8 Southern Regional MS 9:45.35
58 3042 MacNaughton, Dillon 8 Southern Regional MS 9:45.49
59 2603 Cooley, Chase 5 Our Lady of Hope MS 9:45.55
60 2608 Packett, Dylan 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 9:46.03
61 3083 Monaghan, Logan 6 St. Margaret’s Regional 9:51.06
62 1779 McDonnell, Parker 8 Delsea MS 9:52.53
63 3047 Nelson, Jermain 7 Southern Regional MS 9:53.66
64 2315 Rich, Julian 7 Marlton MS 9:53.99
65 2302 Marshall, Thomas 7 Marlton MS 9:54.44
66 2317 Sirdashney, Nicholas 7 Marlton MS 9:55.59
67 1952 Rudio, Justin 5 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi 9:56.14
68 3497 Fritz, Austin Unattached 9:57.28
69 1652 Forrest, Elijah 8 Collingswood MS 9:57.96
70 1771 Boettcher, Steven 8 Delsea MS 10:00.06
71 3016 Baker, Logan 7 Southern Regional MS 10:03.85
72 3020 Capecci, Jack 7 Southern Regional MS 10:05.19
73 1861 Centeno, Brandon 8 Elizabeth HS 10:05.97
74 3017 Barry, William 7 Southern Regional MS 10:06.78
75 3284 Ross, Noah 6 Washington Twp MS 10:06.90
76 1984 Barnhardt, Alex 5 Guardian Angels Regional 10:07.61
77 1653 Kolecki, Andrew 8 Collingswood MS 10:09.21
78 3244 Jarvis, Josiah 5 Unattached 10:09.83
79 1651 Forero, Landon 6 Collingswood MS 10:12.59
80 2297 Jones, Connor 6 Marlton MS 10:14.98
81 3288 Woyciechowski, Ryan 8 Washington Twp MS 10:15.52
82 1950 Huber, Kevin 4 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi 10:18.12
83 2284 Brower, Benjamin 4 Marlton MS 10:20.55
84 1649 Chunko, Jack 8 Collingswood MS 10:21.25
85 3023 Cummings, Kyle 8 Southern Regional MS 10:24.80
86 3022 Committee, Silas 8 Southern Regional MS 10:25.20
87 2303 Matteson, Silas 7 Marlton MS 10:26.53
88 3048 Pierce, Darius 8 Southern Regional MS 10:27.75
89 2325 Werner, Nicholas 7 Marlton MS 10:30.04
90 3026 Danzinger, Gabe 8 Southern Regional MS 10:32.39
91 3024 Daleo, Nicholas 7 Southern Regional MS 10:33.52
92 1785 Squires, Ben 7 Delsea MS 10:34.97
93 3056 Savonarola, Jack 8 Southern Regional MS 10:40.83
94 2749 Rivera, Darius 8 Resurrection Catholic Sch 10:41.66
95 3030 Farnung, Jason 7 Southern Regional MS 10:43.76
96 2604 Cunniff, Carter 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:46.22
97 2748 Miller, J.T. 8 Resurrection Catholic Sch 10:47.15
98 1772 Conner, Kyle 8 Delsea MS 10:49.01
99 2609 Parsons, Christopher 6 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:49.74
100 3078 Doody, Colby 3 St. Margaret’s Regional 10:50.21
101 2318 Sooy, Sean 5 Marlton MS 10:51.09
102 1778 Hampton, Ryan 8 Delsea MS 10:51.39
103 3054 Sanchez, Matt 8 Southern Regional MS 10:51.92
104 2605 Kuc, Alex 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 10:52.38
105 3096 Narvaez, Meric 7 St. Mary Magdalen 10:52.92
106 3082 King, Matt 2 St. Margaret’s Regional 10:55.85
107 3081 Horn, Shane 6 St. Margaret’s Regional 10:58.14
108 3280 McCabe, Jake 5 Washington Twp MS 10:58.84
109 1774 Elbirn, Samuel 7 Delsea MS 10:58.86
110 3110 Goldwasser, Nathan 7 St. Peter's MS 11:00.85
111 3287 Walsh, Cooper 5 Washington Twp MS 11:01.48
112 1953 Wiener, John 7 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi 11:04.84
113 3107 Cadorette, John 2 St. Peter's MS 11:09.53
114 3080 Gilcrest, Cole 5 St. Margaret’s Regional 11:11.62
115 2286 Dietz, Alexander 8 Marlton MS 11:13.74
116 2307 Newton, Tyler 8 Marlton MS 11:14.53
117 2314 Rich, Jacob 4 Marlton MS 11:17.85
118 3274 Johnson, Colin 7 Washington Twp MS 11:25.84
119 3085 Signor, Andrew 2 St. Margaret’s Regional 11:27.99
120 3111 Goldwasser, Oliver 5 St. Peter's MS 11:32.85
121 3286 Snyder-Shellito, Hank 2 Washington Twp MS 11:33.29
122 1783 Reis, Darren 7 Delsea MS 11:37.57
123 3116 Voll, Timothy 8 St. Peter's MS 11:37.66
124 1949 Drummand, Nathan 3 Good Shepherd Reg Catholi 11:41.99
125 2292 Frangelia, Luca 5 Marlton MS 11:42.13
126 1647 Angehr, Micah 8 Collingswood MS 11:45.23
127 2281 Adams, Christopher 8 Marlton MS 11:45.27
128 2283 Briggs, Joseph 4 Marlton MS 11:49.56
129 2324 Virgilio, Samuel 6 Marlton MS 11:52.16
130 2600 Bordini, Joseph 7 Our Lady of Hope MS 11:53.12
131 2298 Jones, Denver 4 Marlton MS 11:53.52
132 3270 Blackman, Rhys 5 Washington Twp MS 11:53.66
133 3112 Mcdermott, Joseph 7 St. Peter's MS 11:57.15
134 1985 Gilliland, Ken 5 Guardian Angels Regional 11:59.17
135 1782 Pierce, Matthew 8 Delsea MS 12:00.55
136 2602 Cifelli, Gabriel 5 Our Lady of Hope MS 12:02.93
137 2288 Ekatomatis, Apostoli 4 Marlton MS 12:17.33
138 1988 Morda, Frank 1 Guardian Angels Regional 12:17.51
139 3086 Swanger, Shawn 7 St. Margaret’s Regional 12:19.46
140 3115 Vazquez-Soto, Julian 5 St. Peter's MS 12:25.39
141 3109 Fratto, Thomas 3 St. Peter's MS 12:44.09
142 2607 Marquez, Kai 5 Our Lady of Hope MS 12:46.45
143 2751 Smial, Benjamin 6 Resurrection Catholic Sch 12:52.47
144 3282 Murphy, Liam 5 Washington Twp MS 13:01.14
145 1776 Garafolo, Dominick 7 Delsea MS 13:35.88
146 2282 Amato, Evan 4 Marlton MS 13:39.44
147 3104 Amodei, Michael 5 St. Peter's MS 13:40.91
148 1781 Morschauser, Davin 7 Delsea MS 13:44.18
149 2299 Kennedy, Carter 5 Marlton MS 13:45.04
150 3105 Bendler, Jacob 2 St. Peter's MS 14:16.01
151 3079 Faulk, James 6 St. Margaret’s Regional 14:53.04
152 3108 Denz, Ronan 4 St. Peter's MS 16:06.96
153 3106 Blessenger, Breandan 5 St. Peter's MS 16:07.03
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·20447 views
History for Cherokee Cross Country Challenge
Show 8 more
|