Invited groups |
2015Cherokee Challenge 2015 Results - Cherokee Cross Country Challenge
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Tomahawk Timing Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2015 to 9/12/2015
Nike and the SJ Running Companies
Cherokee HS
Last Completed Event
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1710 Sappey, Henry 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 9:44.69 1
2 2652 Hally, Andrew 12 Salesianum (De) 9:46.09 2
3 2127 Rafferty, Ryan SR Jackson Memorial HS 9:51.16 3
4 1987 Long, Owen JR Haddon Twp 9:55.70 4
5 2706 Walker, John 12 Salesianum (De) 9:58.38 5
6 3024 Hall, Kent 12 Unionville (Pa) 9:58.82 6
7 1738 Pschunder, Nicholas SR Eastern 10:03.64 7
8 2600 Kasper, Rich SR Robbinsville 10:03.78 8
9 1719 Bhat, Vipul SR Eastern 10:06.12 9
10 3067 Whitney, Robert SR Voorhees 10:06.92 10
11 2884 Flanagan, Michael 12 Tatnall (De) 10:07.99 11
12 1709 Ryherd, Ben 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:11.88 12
13 2034 Dougherty, Joseph SR Hammonton 10:14.45 13
14 2988 Mu, Deng SR Trenton Central High Scho 10:19.61 14
15 1722 Chazin, Joshua SR Eastern 10:20.60 15
16 3321 Corbelo Isaiah, Isaiah SR Rancocas Valley 10:21.31 16
17 2229 Pron, Evan SR monroe township 10:21.71 17
18 2066 Bajohr, Bill SR Howell 10:22.05 18
19 2530 Smith, Justin SR Pennsville 10:22.66 19
20 2146 Clarke, Audley SR Lawrence HS 10:23.51 20
21 3066 Vira, Matt SR Voorhees 10:24.37 21
22 2174 Seltzer, Ethan SR Manalapan 10:24.72 22
23 1522 Zurzolo, Michael 12 Cherokee 10:25.03 23
24 2371 Bharti, Beepul SR Northern Burlington 10:25.75 24
25 2028 Brady, James SR Hammonton 10:26.29 25
26 1542 Sherry, Scott JR Cherry Hill West 10:26.99 26
27 2993 Vega, Cristobal SR Trenton Central High Scho 10:27.32 27
28 2457 Schmeizer, Evan SR Ocean City 10:28.27 28
29 2432 Cusack, Patrick SR Ocean City 10:32.56 29
30 2893 McFoy, Noah 12 Tatnall (De) 10:33.84 30
31 3055 McGill, Brendan SR Voorhees 10:35.74 31
32 1423 Garcia, Adam SR Brick Twp 10:36.05 32
33 2527 Quann, Adam SR Pennsville 10:36.52 33
34 3322 DeJesus, Joshua JR Rancocas Valley 10:37.14 34
35 2986 Hernandez, Andrew SR Trenton Central High Scho 10:38.79 35
36 2445 Johnson, Brett SR Ocean City 10:39.77 36
37 2541 Snyder, James SR Pitman 10:40.45 37
38 1448 Coombs, Chris SR Burlington Twp 10:41.66 38
39 2614 Roberts, Christian SR Robbinsville 10:41.96 39
40 1790 Joshi, Aditya JR Egg Harbor Twp 10:42.26 40
41 3174 Kennedy, James SR williamstown 10:45.62 41
42 2523 Carpenter, Zak SR Pennsville 10:48.63 42
43 1977 Dinnerman, Jake JR Haddon Twp 10:49.25 43
44 2268 Cramer, Christian SR Moorestown High School 10:49.49 44
45 2177 Skalski, Jared SR Manalapan 10:49.90 45
46 1897 Acquarola, Matthew SR Gloucester Co VT 10:52.20 46
47 2739 Richwall, Jason SR Shawnee 10:52.58 47
48 2538 Muermann, JB SR Pitman 10:53.09 48
49 2388 Zaleski, Gene SR Northern Burlington 10:53.32 49
50 2789 Petit-Frere, Scotty SR Southern Reg 10:53.85 50
51 1367 Rivera, Christian SR Bcit-Medford 10:55.20 51
52 2629 Bloom, Asa 12 Salesianum (De) 10:56.53 52
53 2776 Lovenberg, William SR Southern Reg 10:59.35 53
54 1406 Jacob, Paul SR Bishop Eustace Prep 11:01.70 54
55 1928 Doskoch, Graham SR Governor Livingston 11:01.87 55
56 1526 Coverdale, Liam JR Cherry Hill West 11:03.23 56
57 2411 Blakney, Adam SR Oakton 11:03.68 57
58 1500 Gravlin, Steve 12 Cherokee 11:04.57 58
59 2544 Aracena, Giovanni Pleasantville High School 11:06.94 59
60 1721 Caruso, Biagio SR Eastern 11:07.29 60
61 2197 French, Jacob SR monroe township 11:09.30 61
62 2113 Carlton, Justin SR Jackson Memorial HS 11:10.37 62
63 1864 Justin, Fredhoff Gateway 11:11.21 63
64 1988 Madden, Conor JR Haddon Twp 11:13.07 64
65 3194 Watson, Zion SR Winslow 11:13.81 65
66 2564 Heiskell, John 12 Ridley (Pa) 11:15.13 66
67 1802 Castro, Patrick Elizabeth 11:17.47 67
68 2117 Giglio, Joseph SR Jackson Memorial HS 11:18.32 68
69 3343 Morgan, Cory SR Rancocas Valley 11:20.13 69
70 2894 Pala, Ryan 12 Tatnall (De) 11:20.19 70
71 2448 McClure, Brendan SR Ocean City 11:20.21 71
72 2437 Fisher, Ryan SR Ocean City 11:20.29 72
73 1610 Loew, Joshua SR Cumberland Reg 11:20.75 73
74 2139 Hamilton, Patrick SR Lakewood High School 11:24.55 74
75 2983 Figueroa, Justin SR Trenton Central High Scho 11:25.35 75
76 2524 Connelly, Kevin SR Pennsville 11:25.60 76
77 1478 Li, Vincent SR Camden Catholic 11:25.71 77
78 2404 Samaroo, Keanu SR Oakcrest 11:27.85 78
79 3038 Pelegrin, Kyle 12 Unionville (Pa) 11:28.67 79
80 2438 Flukey, Nicholas SR Ocean City 11:28.87 80
81 1561 Moore, Ronald 12 Clearview 11:29.57 81
82 1875 Dignan, Cameron 12 Glen Ridge 11:29.58 82
83 2434 Delgrande, Christopher SR Ocean City 11:30.17 83
84 1753 Gray, Keith SR Edison 11:30.40 84
85 1525 Barrett, Owen JR Cherry Hill West 11:30.87 85
86 1876 Dignan, Justin 12 Glen Ridge 11:31.60 86
87 3029 Lopapa, Nick 12 Unionville (Pa) 11:31.75 87
88 3250 Curtin, Kevin SR Seneca 11:32.50 88
89 1317 Mulryne, Hunter SR Allentown 11:32.66 89
90 1560 Mokris, Aiden 12 Clearview 11:33.66 90
91 2731 Lipinsky, Joey SR Shawnee 11:34.64 91
92 2084 Lindon, Ryan SR Howell 11:36.09 92
93 1451 Jones, Alexander SR Burlington Twp 11:36.46 93
94 2026 Attanasi, Dalton SR Hammonton 11:36.56 94
95 1711 Sauerzopf, John 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:37.58 95
96 2889 Kaucic, David 12 Tatnall (De) 11:38.01 96
97 1326 Vernaci, Jett SR Allentown 11:39.40 97
98 3344 Niedemayer, Jacob SR Rancocas Valley 11:41.86 98
99 1626 Guarino, RJ SR Delran 11:42.17 99
100 1765 Lovett, James SR Edison 11:42.75 100
101 1648 Hellmig, Jacob SR Delsea 11:44.08 101
102 1430 Smith, Daniel SR Brick Twp 11:45.14 102
103 1807 Granados, Steven SR Elizabeth 11:45.21 103
104 2436 Faust, Michael SR Ocean City 11:45.56 104
105 1427 Ramirez, Xavier SR Brick Twp 11:46.43 105
106 2922 Seehausen, Kyle SR Toms River East 11:46.93 106
107 2047 Pasterino, Ryan SR Hammonton 11:47.16 107
108 2690 Schwarzkopf, Brian 12 Salesianum (De) 11:47.32 108
109 1733 Marshall, Joseph SR Eastern 11:47.36 109
110 2187 Sheply, Robert 12 Maple Shade 11:48.66 110
111 3193 Watson, Devante SR Winslow 11:49.88 111
112 1742 Stauss, Tyler SR Eastern 11:50.38 112
113 2849 Beza, Andrew Sterling 11:51.34 113
114 1853 Miller, Hunter ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 11:52.17 114
115 3195 Burnham, Bailey SR Woodstown High School 11:52.54 115
116 2435 Delgrande, Joseph SR Ocean City 11:52.89 116
117 2786 Nodine, Craig SR Southern Reg 11:53.17 117
118 1393 Sindhvad, Hemal 12 Bensalem (Pa) 11:55.77 118
119 1841 Cavanaugh, Sean ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 11:56.05 119
120 1651 Kelly, Sam SR Delsea 11:56.63 120
121 3267 Suchodola, Art SR Seneca 11:57.20 121
122 2563 Haines, Chris 12 Ridley (Pa) 11:57.31 122
123 2390 Barrett, Tyler SR Oakcrest 11:57.88 123
124 2040 Kelly, Dominic SR Hammonton 11:58.78 124
125 1983 Grimm, David JR Haddon Twp 11:58.98 125
126 1616 Sloan, Killian SR Cumberland Reg 11:59.72 126
127 1788 Hamda, Watole JR Egg Harbor Twp 12:00.91 127
128 3039 Powers, Dan 12 Unionville (Pa) 12:01.69 128
129 1732 Kumar, Joshua SR Eastern 12:02.22 129
130 1614 Piccioni, Gino SR Cumberland Reg 12:02.63 130
131 1289 Maul, Freddie Absegami 12:02.90 131
132 1534 Hoch, Jonathon JR Cherry Hill West 12:04.38 132
133 2907 Santucci, Salvatore SR Timber Creek 12:05.44 133
134 2099 Ternosky, Paul SR Howell 12:05.91 134
135 2543 Najarro, Noe SR Plainfield High School 12:05.96 135
136 1865 Michael, Sennett Gateway 12:06.26 136
137 2547 Lamin, Taiven Pleasantville High School 12:08.06 137
138 2104 Iorio, Nick SR Jackson Liberty 12:09.05 138
139 1670 Piit, Willson SR Deptford HS 12:09.94 139
140 3318 Buck, Gavin SR Rancocas Valley 12:11.94 140
141 1798 Zimmerman, Nick JR Egg Harbor Twp 12:12.10 141
142 3362 Duerr, Chris SR Millville High School 12:12.51 142
143 1360 Bellucci, Dylan SR Bcit-Medford 12:12.82 143
144 2243 Suresh, Ashwin SR monroe township 12:13.32 144
145 3184 Barbour, Grant SR Winslow 12:15.50 145
146 2161 DeGregorio, Randy SR Manalapan 12:16.24 146
147 2163 Evangelista, Peter SR Manalapan 12:18.05 147
148 1381 Gallagher, Patrick 12 Bensalem (Pa) 12:18.05 148
149 2185 New, Sean 12 Maple Shade 12:18.96 149
150 1384 Liotta, Mike 12 Bensalem (Pa) 12:20.10 150
151 2558 Dolan, Mike 12 Ridley (Pa) 12:21.84 151
152 2141 Vargas, Martin SR Lakewood High School 12:22.10 152
153 2370 Bellanova, Tyler SR Northern Burlington 12:22.62 153
154 1771 Puli, Vineeth SR Edison 12:22.72 154
155 2238 Shah, Ronit FR monroe township 12:23.42 155
156 2107 Raimondi, Chris SR Jackson Liberty 12:23.70 156
157 2092 Roszkowski, Matt SR Howell 12:25.60 157
158 1280 Cheak, Nikhil Absegami 12:27.51 158
159 2131 Sabine, Andrew SR Jackson Memorial HS 12:28.51 159
160 2406 Stabile, Sean SR Oakcrest 12:29.49 160
161 3277 Dugan, Sean SR Cherry Hill West 12:30.53 161
162 2561 Falkowski, Jake 12 Ridley (Pa) 12:31.37 162
163 2859 Garzon, Connor Sterling 12:31.55 163
164 2829 Luciano, Nick SR St.Augustine Prep 12:32.89 164
165 1455 McNamara, Ryan SR Burlington Twp 12:33.06 165
166 2855 Drew, John Sterling 12:33.41 166
167 2791 Piscopo, Zachary SR Southern Reg 12:33.53 167
168 1444 Vidal, Eric SR Buena HS 12:33.56 168
169 1318 Murphy, Garrett SR Allentown 12:33.68 169
170 3209 Thomas, Jacob SR Woodstown High School 12:35.60 170
171 2468 Hazen, Keith 12 octorara (Pa) 12:35.98 171
172 1564 Sterling, Elijah 12 Clearview 12:36.36 172
173 3032 McMahon, Michael 12 Unionville (Pa) 12:37.56 173
174 1551 Fisher, Nicholas 12 Clearview 12:37.80 174
175 1970 Shopp, Ben SR Haddon Heights 12:39.08 175
176 1881 Hero, Oscar 12 Glen Ridge 12:39.86 176
177 2540 Smeltzer, Jacob SR Pitman 12:40.40 177
178 1558 Mallett, Vincent 12 Clearview 12:40.56 178
179 2299 Vanaria, Michael SR Moorestown High School 12:40.85 179
180 2750 Walton, Josh SR Shawnee 12:42.48 180
181 2677 O'Toole, Brian 12 Salesianum (De) 12:43.58 181
182 2851 Chicalo, Mike Sterling 12:43.76 182
183 2741 Robidoux, Dillon SR Shawnee 12:44.16 183
184 1353 McLernon, Shawn SR Audubon 12:44.83 184
185 1913 Poehlman, Jared SR Gloucester Co VT 12:45.39 185
186 3260 Mikulski, Michael SR Seneca 12:46.73 186
187 2505 Locantore, Cameron SR Paul VI 12:47.03 187
188 2100 Vitale, Brian SR Howell 12:47.30 188
189 1395 Torres, Osmar 12 Bensalem (Pa) 12:47.56 189
190 2997 Figueroa, David SR Triton Regional High Scho 12:50.66 190
191 2604 Mandrekar, Parth SR Robbinsville 12:50.77 191
192 1800 Altagracia, Jairo SR Elizabeth 12:52.12 192
193 2254 Day, Zach SR Moorestown Friends 12:53.63 193
194 1431 Szaniawski, Kenneth SR Brick Twp 12:55.91 194
195 2743 Schmidheiser, Matt SR Shawnee 12:57.04 195
196 1761 Lan, Alun SR Edison 12:58.22 196
197 3183 Wilson, Shawn SR williamstown 13:00.25 197
198 1548 Bonagura, John Paul 12 Clearview 13:01.21 198
199 3196 Cox, Owen SR Woodstown High School 13:01.48 199
200 1350 Hyland, Jason SR Audubon 13:04.61 200
201 2283 Klawunn, Travis SR Moorestown High School 13:05.67 201
202 2512 Schwankert, Gabe SR Paul VI 13:06.39 202
203 2612 Rayef, Ali SR Robbinsville 13:08.10 203
204 2462 Carr, Matt 12 octorara (Pa) 13:09.46 204
205 2386 Williams, Andrew SR Northern Burlington 13:10.10 205
206 2662 King, Nathan 12 Salesianum (De) 13:12.64 206
207 2152 Mauro, Brandyn SR Lawrence HS 13:14.11 207
208 2069 Barnes, Zack SO Howell 13:14.91 208
209 3363 Halloran, Matt SR Millville High School 13:15.15 209
210 1434 Wilford, Nick SR Brick Twp 13:16.89 210
211 1908 Jackson, Joe SR Gloucester Co VT 13:20.97 211
212 3235 Mendieta, Misael SR Bridgeton HS 13:21.26 212
213 2984 Fleming, Zyaire SR Trenton Central High Scho 13:22.01 213
214 1899 Bendzynski, Dylan SR Gloucester Co VT 13:23.66 214
215 3031 Marinelli, Michael 12 Unionville (Pa) 13:24.14 215
216 2143 Yepes, Miguel SR Lakewood High School 13:24.74 216
217 2840 Sangataldo, Rocco SR St.Augustine Prep 13:25.56 217
218 3175 Kibelstis, Brian SR williamstown 13:25.92 218
219 1890 Rush, Colin 12 Glen Ridge 13:26.05 219
220 3355 Baxter, Jared SR Millville High School 13:28.10 220
221 2158 Carta, Sebastian SR Manalapan 13:29.60 221
222 2927 Yambao, Claudio SR Toms River East 13:30.72 222
223 3345 Pancheri, Joseph SR Rancocas Valley 13:30.84 223
224 1759 Khan, Muhammad SR Edison 13:31.44 224
225 2136 Aquino, Jack SR Lakewood High School 13:32.83 225
226 2519 Mairena, Jonathon SR Pennsauken 13:34.58 226
227 2258 Ounjian, Alex SR Moorestown Friends 13:36.54 227
228 2266 Cantwell, John SR Moorestown High School 13:39.30 228
229 1880 Gruhin, Dan 12 Glen Ridge 13:40.51 229
230 1898 Bendzynski, Cameron SR Gloucester Co VT 13:40.96 230
231 3331 Howard, Caleb SR Rancocas Valley 13:41.67 231
232 1338 Messina, Alfonso SR Atlantic City 13:41.70 232
233 2150 Marsh, Mike SR Lawrence HS 13:42.92 233
234 1883 Lewis, Connor 12 Glen Ridge 13:43.38 234
235 1963 Krebs, Jared SR Haddon Heights 13:43.74 235
236 3374 Mastrobuono, Vince SR Millville High School 13:45.52 236
237 1397 Williams, Kenneth 12 Bensalem (Pa) 13:46.39 237
238 1931 Glen, Alex SR Governor Livingston 13:47.20 238
239 2552 Betson, John 12 Ridley (Pa) 13:51.85 239
240 2286 Lorusso, Devin SR Moorestown High School 13:55.09 240
241 2441 Hanley, Jack SR Ocean City 13:55.47 241
242 2296 Topel, Marcus SR Moorestown High School 13:56.09 242
243 1775 Vennapusala, Shruth SR Edison 13:56.85 243
244 3316 Boonstra, Tyler SR Rancocas Valley 14:00.82 244
245 1288 Martin, Ryan Absegami 14:03.64 245
246 2861 Hodge, Erick Sterling 14:04.32 246
247 1767 Novembre, Thomas SR Edison 14:07.35 247
248 2191 Caceda, Jorge SR monroe township 14:10.89 248
249 3036 O'Leary, Ryan 12 Unionville (Pa) 14:11.21 249
250 3191 Palmer, Ian SR Winslow 14:14.71 250
251 1748 Dema Ala, John SR Edison 14:16.66 251
252 1894 Sprong, Cameron 12 Glen Ridge 14:16.74 252
253 1403 Hullihan, Sean SR Bishop Eustace Prep 14:26.61 253
254 1645 Thomas, Trent SR Delran 14:29.50 254
255 1871 Baum, Alex 12 Glen Ridge 14:29.90 255
256 1741 Snuffin, Michael SR Eastern 14:31.89 256
257 2787 Osborn, Michael SR Southern Reg 14:38.94 257
258 2469 Hufnagel, Trokon 12 octorara (Pa) 14:40.38 258
259 1632 Hunter, Dakota SR Delran 14:53.72 259
260 1630 Heisler, Sean SR Delran 14:57.68 260
261 1376 Chriswell, Ethan 12 Bensalem (Pa) 15:08.74 261
262 1895 Tuck, Owen 12 Glen Ridge 15:12.58 262
263 2875 Swanson, Josh Sterling 15:17.15 263
264 1608 Kott, Tyler SR Cumberland Reg 15:18.11 264
265 1750 Deng, Andrew SR Edison 15:41.22 265
266 2981 Contreras, Elijah SR Trenton Central High Scho 15:46.76 266
267 2138 Carreno, Emanuel SR Lakewood High School 15:48.92 267
268 2566 Lord, Kyle 12 Ridley (Pa) 15:50.95 268
269 1912 Oliveri, Dan SR Gloucester Co VT 15:53.03 269
270 2271 Drzik, Russ SR Moorestown High School 15:55.90 270
271 2565 Kusner, John 12 Ridley (Pa) 16:06.40 271
272 1766 Nagpal, Ansh SR Edison 16:26.91 272
273 2826 Dobson, Gerry SR St.Augustine Prep 16:50.78 273
274 1316 Mishkin, Brian SR Allentown 17:08.05 274
275 2982 Deleon, Edy SR Trenton Central High Scho 17:11.29 275
276 3261 Miller, Mike SR Seneca 17:12.44 276
277 2017 Burns, Christopher SR Hamilton High School West 18:09.30 277
278 1463 Willon, Archer SR Burlington Twp 18:44.17 278
279 2991 Retana, Derek SR Trenton Central High Scho 19:33.09 279
280 2087 Mininsohn, Dan SR Howell 20:22.17 280
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1206 Breeding, Kacie 12 Unionville (Pa) 11:31.41 1
2 878 Molloy, Hannah 12 Pennsbury (Pa) 11:33.74 2
3 882 Sargent, Olivia 12 Pennsbury (Pa) 11:40.09 3
4 1224 Rickenbach, Cami 12 Unionville (Pa) 12:03.72 4
5 765 Bergman, Emma SR Ocean City 12:16.27 5
6 883 Sauer, Maddie 12 Pennsbury (Pa) 12:19.75 6
7 711 Dunteman, Ashely SR Northern Burlington 12:22.87 7
8 341 Barrett, Rose SR Freehold Twp 12:23.83 8
9 1047 Mooney, Kaitlyn SR Southern Reg 12:25.54 9
10 403 Wolf, Bridget SR Governor Livingston 12:27.64 10
11 210 Woolam, Kate 12 Clearview 12:27.91 11
12 207 Schaeffer, Emily 12 Clearview 12:28.19 12
13 416 Moyer, Nicole 12 Governor Mifflin (Pa) 12:28.58 13
14 282 Zouras, Santina 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:29.76 14
15 117 Siegle, Kristin SR Buena HS 12:32.48 15
16 415 Moyer, Kelly 12 Governor Mifflin (Pa) 12:36.34 16
17 149 McAdams, Jess SR Cherokee 12:45.81 17
18 1167 Duriske, Julia SR Toms River North 12:50.87 18
19 203 Jones, Megan 12 Clearview 12:51.62 19
20 738 Bracaglia, Jill SR Oakton 12:52.89 20
21 200 Fritz, Ava 12 Clearview 12:53.63 21
22 133 Bookwalter, Hailey SR Cherokee 12:56.47 22
23 860 Urbach, Michaela SR Paul VI 12:57.49 23
24 455 Poisel, Bridget SR Haddonfield 13:00.51 24
25 451 McCrudden, Natalie SR Haddonfield 13:02.05 25
26 1169 George, Krystina SR Toms River North 13:05.83 26
27 829 Sech, Michelle JR Old Bridge 13:08.60 27
28 3379 Scafe, Satara SR Millville High School 13:09.50 28
29 268 Kaiser, Amy 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:10.03 29
30 6 Indyg, Marielle JR Absegami 13:11.69 30
31 1222 Peabody, Jane 12 Unionville (Pa) 13:16.35 31
32 3380 Springsteadah, McKenzie SR Millville High School 13:23.82 32
33 1042 MacMaster, Shannon SR Southern Reg 13:28.52 33
34 1108 Reinhardt, Jillian 12 Tatnall (De) 13:28.54 34
35 271 Liotta, Anya 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:28.97 35
36 334 Paduani, Rachel JR Egg Harbor Twp 13:31.08 36
37 1166 DeSantis, Danielle SR Toms River North 13:32.37 37
38 671 Palovick, Gina SR Moorestown High School 13:34.16 38
39 493 Barreto, Megan SR Howell 13:34.62 39
40 663 Li, Catherine SR Moorestown High School 13:38.45 40
41 1275 Sabol, Jennie SR Woodstown High School 13:40.09 41
42 167 Rash, Gabrielle JR Cherry Hill West 13:42.43 42
43 827 Picard, Maddy JR Old Bridge 13:43.47 43
44 260 Fenimore, Kelsey 12 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:43.94 44
45 895 Catlin, Courtney SR Pennsville 13:44.39 45
46 948 Higgins, Jess 12 Ridley (Pa) 13:44.51 46
47 812 Gafanha, Briana JR Old Bridge 13:45.10 47
48 439 Parker, Frankie SR Haddon Twp 13:45.94 48
49 87 Reyes, Caitlin SR Bishop Eustace Prep 13:46.99 49
50 1173 Klalo, Alyssa SR Toms River North 13:48.06 50
51 947 Green, Julianna 12 Ridley (Pa) 13:48.32 51
52 208 Stumpf, Julia 12 Clearview 13:48.95 52
53 146 Kromish, Kassie SR Cherokee 13:50.70 53
54 846 Gallagher, Molly SR Paul VI 13:52.55 54
55 308 Chen, Anna SR Edison 13:52.57 55
56 410 Hawk, Lailani 12 Governor Mifflin (Pa) 13:53.97 56
57 653 Farmer, Maddie SR Moorestown High School 13:59.68 57
58 818 Jezycki, Lauren JR Old Bridge 14:00.48 58
59 894 Campbell, Devon SR Pennsville 14:01.66 59
60 1044 McBride, Kiley SR Southern Reg 14:02.24 60
61 441 Tyira, Lieren SR Haddon Twp 14:02.41 61
62 892 Wood, Lauren 12 Pennsbury (Pa) 14:03.07 62
63 978 Krueger, Caitlyn SR Robbinsville 14:04.39 63
64 870 Farrell, Christine 12 Pennsbury (Pa) 14:05.08 64
65 475 Massey, Isabella SR Hammonton 14:06.16 65
66 391 Hui, Tiffany SR Governor Livingston 14:08.49 66
67 1186 Suchodolski, Alyson SR Toms River North 14:10.27 67
68 731 Myers, Pamela SR Oakcrest 14:12.36 68
69 1037 Hurle, Maria SR Southern Reg 14:13.18 69
70 912 Salvatico, Stephanie SR Pitman 14:13.94 70
71 118 Sikking, Veronica SR Buena HS 14:14.79 71
72 953 Rose, Dana 12 Ridley (Pa) 14:16.45 72
73 645 D'Antonio, Claire SR Moorestown High School 14:16.73 73
74 152 Moraschi, Izzi SR Cherokee 14:18.95 74
75 767 Davidson, Lauren SR Ocean City 14:21.49 75
76 59 Trow, Karley SR Audubon 14:22.15 76
77 986 Singh, Michelle SR Robbinsville 14:23.36 77
78 37 Cavanaugh, Katie SR Atlantic City 14:24.76 78
79 205 Pumphrey, Jenna 12 Clearview 14:25.56 79
80 147 LaRosa, Carly SR Cherokee 14:28.18 80
81 188 Rocks, Olivia SR Cinnaminson 14:28.20 81
82 719 Wightman, Lauren SR Northern Burlington 14:29.37 82
83 3386 O'Connor, Erin Barnegat 14:32.32 83
84 1152 Patel, Misty JR Toms River East 14:34.62 84
85 22 Patel, Rutu JR Absegami 14:35.28 85
86 876 McClintock, Meagan 12 Pennsbury (Pa) 14:37.65 86
87 789 Unger, Christie SR Ocean City 14:37.81 87
88 411 Heath, Danielle 12 Governor Mifflin (Pa) 14:40.98 88
89 964 Block, Rebecca SR Robbinsville 14:41.45 89
90 836 Fario, Alyssa SR Overbrook 14:41.93 90
91 412 Heinly, Talia 12 Governor Mifflin (Pa) 14:42.85 91
92 742 Craig, Sarah SR Oakton 14:44.15 92
93 241 Wible, Erica SR Delran 14:44.93 93
94 193 Beske-Somers, Madison 12 Clearview 14:46.07 94
95 137 Florio, Nicole SR Cherokee 14:46.45 95
96 4 Foley, Erin JR Absegami 14:47.05 96
97 866 Boone, Niasia 12 Pennsbury (Pa) 14:48.77 97
98 728 Liepe, Jessica SR Oakcrest 14:50.98 98
99 576 Farraj, Janine SR Manalapan 14:52.17 99
100 126 Wise, Veronica SR Burlington Twp 14:55.66 100
101 440 Sperlunto, Angela SR Haddon Twp 14:55.67 101
102 668 Morlino, Maddy SR Moorestown High School 14:56.68 102
103 3387 Weyrick, Lindsy Barnegat 14:56.87 103
104 69 Mukhina, Kateryna 12 Bensalem (Pa) 14:57.75 104
105 1036 Harkness, Jessica SR Southern Reg 14:58.66 105
106 242 Barone, Kara SR Deptford HS 14:59.43 106
107 214 Nelson, Dionna SR Collingswood 15:01.43 107
108 934 Miller, Samantha SR Rancocas Valley 15:01.55 108
109 592 Ruggiero, Kristen SR Manalapan 15:02.27 109
110 288 Hess, Danielle SR Eastern 15:04.63 110
111 1099 Ginn, Emilie 12 Tatnall (De) 15:08.70 111
112 563 Ikeda, Dana SR Lawrence HS 15:11.48 112
113 442 Vermette, Rose SR Haddon Twp 15:14.26 113
114 893 Ahmed, Marina SR Pennsville 15:19.15 114
115 800 Zavala, Gloria 12 octorara (Pa) 15:21.49 115
116 652 Farmer, Jenny SR Moorestown High School 15:21.70 116
117 111 Damon, Carly SR Buena HS 15:22.01 117
118 1084 Fey, Emily Sterling 15:22.92 118
119 632 Walters, Alana SR monroe township 15:23.35 119
120 35 Tendler, Samantha SR Allentown 15:26.08 120
121 849 McGrew, Lucy SR Paul VI 15:28.36 121
122 235 DeForest, Shannon SR Delran 15:28.98 122
123 309 Daniel, Jacqueline SR Edison 15:30.74 123
124 476 Mattioli, Maria SR Hammonton 15:32.22 124
125 183 O'Connor, Katie SR Cinnaminson 15:42.65 125
126 618 Ochoa, Isamary SR monroe township 15:43.48 126
127 660 Hynoski, Kristen SR Moorestown High School 15:46.27 127
128 310 Daniel, Jennifer SR Edison 15:47.02 128
129 487 Miller, Sarah SR Holy Spirit 15:47.68 129
130 243 Busk, Paige SR Deptford HS 15:51.03 130
131 130 Surgner, Ashley SR Camden Catholic 15:53.59 131
132 79 Giunta, Victoria SR Bishop Eustace Prep 15:56.46 132
133 736 Zeb, Liaba SR Oakcrest 15:58.35 133
134 620 Reynolds, Alexius SR monroe township 15:59.53 134
135 957 Azevedo, Angela 12 Riverside 15:59.99 135
136 1183 Salera, Brianne SR Toms River North 16:03.17 136
137 601 Capil, Diyaa SR monroe township 16:04.53 137
138 1072 Chan, Kristen SR St. John Vianney 16:07.71 138
139 377 Hawkes, Megan SR Gloucester Co VT 16:08.08 139
140 153 Powell, Catherine SR Cherokee 16:09.36 140
141 943 Fetters, Charlotte 12 Ridley (Pa) 16:09.94 141
142 675 Rozelle, Molly SR Moorestown High School 16:10.07 142
143 234 Croly, Megan SR Delran 16:12.70 143
144 418 Yarocz, Hannah 12 Governor Mifflin (Pa) 16:13.69 144
145 68 Karim, Hajar 12 Bensalem (Pa) 16:13.96 145
146 600 Busco, Nicole SR monroe township 16:15.44 146
147 367 Maria, Berggren Gateway 16:16.54 147
148 140 Gardner, Sam SR Cherokee 16:17.27 148
149 12 Lopez, Kimberly Absegami 16:19.24 149
150 647 Dickey, Lindsey SR Moorestown High School 16:20.75 150
151 570 Bornstein, Brianna SR Manalapan 16:26.00 151
152 52 Hoinkis, Kenzie SR Audubon 16:27.77 152
153 98 DeLeo, Alissa SR Brick Twp 16:32.42 153
154 1137 Dillon, Skylar JR Toms River East 16:32.99 154
155 62 Ijames, Aniyah SR Bcit-Medford 16:34.17 155
156 1196 Samayoa, Angelica SR Trenton Central High Scho 16:40.45 156
157 66 Herrera, Samy 12 Bensalem (Pa) 16:41.16 157
158 230 Blosfelds, Emma SR Delran 16:45.75 158
159 712 Edwards, Alyssa SR Northern Burlington 16:47.40 159
160 116 Schmidt, Emma SR Buena HS 16:58.67 160
161 285 Cohen, Sierra SR Eastern 16:59.81 161
162 636 Julia, Levine SR Moorestown Friends 17:01.17 162
163 605 Conte, Gina SR monroe township 17:01.84 163
164 784 Ritzel, Isabella SR Ocean City 17:03.27 164
165 373 Boroughs, Caroline SR Gloucester Co VT 17:03.64 165
166 608 Gaffrey, Jessica SR monroe township 17:11.40 166
167 143 Hyde, Amanda SR Cherokee 17:13.41 167
168 613 Hibbitts, Fawne SR monroe township 17:13.92 168
169 3286 McQuade, Delaney SR Cherry Hill West 17:16.09 169
170 179 Lagay, Erin SR Cinnaminson 17:18.49 170
171 968 Fiorello, Carly SR Robbinsville 17:20.78 171
172 672 Patel, Anjali SR Moorestown High School 17:28.86 172
173 1035 Greco, Carleigh SR Southern Reg 17:35.44 173
174 1073 Christian, Amanda SR St. John Vianney 17:38.30 174
175 679 Wilson, Catherine SR Moorestown High School 17:42.15 175
176 1052 Navarro, Lauryn SR Southern Reg 18:00.18 176
177 1255 Monroe, Delauryn SR Winslow 18:15.83 177
178 639 Alvarez, Olivia SR Moorestown High School 18:26.85 178
179 840 Cerveny, Rachel SR Paul VI 18:41.50 179
180 921 Tyler, Aniyah SR Plainfield High School 18:41.67 180
181 782 Neri, Daria SR Ocean City 18:55.27 181
182 622 Rojas, Ernestina SR monroe township 19:00.09 182
183 369 Conte, Sabrina 12 Glen Ridge 19:20.56 183
184 1085 Guthrie, CC Sterling 19:27.51 184
185 65 Eyre, Erica 12 Bensalem (Pa) 19:33.42 185
186 481 Sandoval, Neida SR Hammonton 19:45.09 186
187 640 Annese, Ali SR Moorestown High School 19:56.40 187
188 595 Ambrose Gallo, Natalia 12 Maple Shade 20:09.30 188
189 799 Wisot, Katherine 12 octorara (Pa) 21:32.64 189
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2865 Macpherson, Jimmy Sterling 10:10.84 1
2 1518 Shea, Jack 11 Cherokee 10:11.60 2
3 2734 Miller, Mark JR Shawnee 10:17.79 3
4 2919 Laprise, Joshua JR Toms River East 10:21.53 4
5 2274 Fox, Kevin JR Moorestown High School 10:25.39 5
6 1676 Blair, Pat 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:26.47 6
7 1566 Wagner, Robert 11 Clearview 10:28.75 7
8 2595 Hastie, Bobby JR Robbinsville 10:30.10 8
9 1660 Senatore, Nathan JR Delsea 10:30.94 9
10 3270 Abrams, Robert JR Cherry Hill West 10:32.22 10
11 2807 Yates, Ethan JR Southern Reg 10:36.71 11
12 3057 Minor, Evan JR Voorhees 10:37.81 12
13 2891 Keen, Brad 11 Tatnall (De) 10:39.95 13
14 2196 Fellin, Andrew JR monroe township 10:41.61 14
15 1682 Codd, Ben 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:44.62 15
16 2030 Ciocco, Jordan JR Hammonton 10:44.65 16
17 1683 Codd, Kevin 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:46.07 17
18 2526 Pope, Zachary JR Pennsville 10:48.21 18
19 1398 Dziuba, Mike JR Bishop Eustace Prep 10:49.21 19
20 3169 Dowd, Mike JR williamstown 10:49.88 20
21 3048 Dec, Ryan JR Voorhees 10:51.51 21
22 2114 Claudeo, Daniel JR Jackson Memorial HS 10:52.32 22
23 3046 Cowell, Matt JR Voorhees 10:53.04 23
24 1498 Falzone, Brendan 11 Cherokee 10:53.39 24
25 2814 James, Sean JR St. John Vianney 10:53.99 25
26 1437 Francz, Billy JR Buena HS 10:54.05 26
27 2529 Shields, Timothy JR Pennsville 10:54.47 27
28 2774 Kubarewicz, William JR Southern Reg 10:55.79 28
29 2064 Ambrozia, Michael JR Howell 10:57.59 29
30 3058 Morello, Ryan JR Voorhees 10:58.07 30
31 2532 Caccia, Andrew JR Pitman 10:58.27 31
32 2039 Iuluicci, Philip JR Hammonton 10:59.38 32
33 2159 Caruso, Carter JR Manalapan 11:00.00 33
34 2496 Conte, Stephen JR Paul VI 11:01.89 34
35 1968 Rosenheim, Eric JR Haddon Heights 11:02.14 35
36 2449 Millar, David JR Ocean City 11:02.49 36
37 2862 Jones, Howard Sterling 11:03.33 37
38 2414 Crowley, James JR Oakton 11:03.83 38
39 3007 Biederman, Matt 11 Unionville (Pa) 11:04.58 39
40 1299 Byrnes, Nathaniel JR Allentown 11:05.64 40
41 1840 Berardi, Kyle ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 11:07.27 41
42 1964 Krogstad, Matt JR Haddon Heights 11:13.15 42
43 2904 Gray, Dylan JR Timber Creek 11:15.32 43
44 1935 Herscu, Justin JR Governor Livingston 11:15.73 44
45 2451 Monteith, Evan JR Ocean City 11:16.14 45
46 2635 Caverly, Andrew 11 Salesianum (De) 11:17.13 46
47 3049 Dispenza, Jacob JR Voorhees 11:18.26 47
48 1331 Cress, Bradford JR Atlantic City 11:19.07 48
49 2027 Bailey, Jeff JR Hammonton 11:20.74 49
50 3359 Bowles, Cody JR Millville High School 11:21.41 50
51 2495 Brogan, Jack JR Paul VI 11:22.15 51
52 2906 Quigley, Andrew JR Timber Creek 11:22.24 52
53 3003 Sweeney, Eric JR Triton Regional High Scho 11:22.33 53
54 2433 Davis, Jacob JR Ocean City 11:22.45 54
55 2459 Steele, Ian JR Ocean City 11:22.72 55
56 2643 Drake, Matthew 11 Salesianum (De) 11:23.09 56
57 3019 Faia, Joseph 11 Unionville (Pa) 11:23.43 57
58 1714 Sewall, Zac 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:23.61 58
59 2671 McCarthy, Kyle 11 Salesianum (De) 11:23.88 59
60 3035 Odom, Jack 11 Unionville (Pa) 11:24.05 60
61 2921 McAfee, Gavin JR Toms River East 11:25.54 61
62 2654 Holmes, Jakes 11 Salesianum (De) 11:26.02 62
63 2556 Dath, Christian 11 Ridley (Pa) 11:26.28 63
64 1707 Peat, Aidan 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:26.78 64
65 2646 Fielding, David 11 Salesianum (De) 11:27.80 65
66 2580 Davan, Ray 11 Riverside 11:29.35 66
67 3059 Musnuff, Franklin JR Voorhees 11:30.08 67
68 1789 Hendricks, Aiden SO Egg Harbor Twp 11:30.38 68
69 2816 Licciardello, Adam JR St. John Vianney 11:31.20 69
70 1471 DelColombo, Greg JR Camden Catholic 11:31.90 70
71 2525 Green, Austin JR Pennsville 11:32.64 71
72 1520 Wilburn, Cameron 11 Cherokee 11:33.24 72
73 1414 McDonald, Nolan JR Bishop Eustace Prep 11:34.66 73
74 1737 Passaro, Joseph JR Eastern 11:35.48 74
75 1653 Lopes, JJ JR Delsea 11:35.66 75
76 2632 Byrne, Darian 11 Salesianum (De) 11:36.69 76
77 1690 Gordon, George 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:37.16 77
78 2575 Traynor, Jack 11 Ridley (Pa) 11:37.48 78
79 2522 Bardon, Thomas JR Pennsville 11:38.12 79
80 3016 Deutsch, Connor 11 Unionville (Pa) 11:38.24 80
81 1377 Claudio, Will 11 Bensalem (Pa) 11:41.73 81
82 2624 Banko, Steve 11 Salesianum (De) 11:42.20 82
83 2498 Giacobbe, Chris JR Paul VI 11:42.82 83
84 2416 Gregor, David JR Oakton 11:43.65 84
85 1655 McBride, Kyle JR Delsea 11:43.68 85
86 2742 Rudman, James JR Shawnee 11:44.14 86
87 3000 Morsillo, Jake JR Triton Regional High Scho 11:44.25 87
88 1603 Girock, Michael JR Cumberland Reg 11:45.07 88
89 2395 Dennis, Christian JR Oakcrest 11:45.61 89
90 1311 Kaminstein, Matthew JR Allentown 11:46.83 90
91 2883 Bottorff, Cole 11 Tatnall (De) 11:47.07 91
92 2396 Fraone, Joseph JR Oakcrest 11:47.91 92
93 2384 Virok, David JR Northern Burlington 11:50.56 93
94 2573 Scandle, Sean 11 Ridley (Pa) 11:51.71 94
95 2181 Volk, Spencer JR Manalapan 11:52.31 95
96 2537 Luta, Jacob JR Pitman 11:54.51 96
97 2494 Bonner, Sean JR Paul VI 11:56.21 97
98 2697 Stuchlik, Jake 11 Salesianum (De) 11:56.26 98
99 1552 Franceschini, Vincent 11 Clearview 11:56.56 99
100 1932 Greenwald, Tom JR Governor Livingston 11:56.64 100
101 1812 Puerto, Felipe JR Elizabeth 11:59.00 101
102 2557 Dinyon, Ryan 11 Ridley (Pa) 12:00.64 102
103 1337 Mesham, Michael JR Atlantic City 12:01.25 103
104 1824 Delaney, Connor JR Ewing High School 12:01.77 104
105 2252 Bucci, Ian JR Moorestown Friends 12:02.31 105
106 1848 Gartman, Paul ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:02.73 106
107 3377 Pace, Joshua SR Millville High School 12:03.85 107
108 2779 Marzano, Neil JR Southern Reg 12:03.91 108
109 1636 Koch, Michcael SO Delran 12:04.63 109
110 2148 Greseck, Ken JR Lawrence HS 12:05.37 110
111 1691 Greenwood, Alex 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:05.63 111
112 1344 Zemartis, James JR Atlantic City 12:06.63 112
113 2282 Healey, Andrew JR Moorestown High School 12:06.73 113
114 1665 Guevara, Dominick JR Deptford HS 12:07.59 114
115 3182 Wagner, Will JR williamstown 12:09.06 115
116 2096 Sansone, Joe JR Howell 12:09.30 116
117 1723 Cox, Ethan JR Eastern 12:09.87 117
118 2507 Ploski, Connor JR Paul VI 12:10.09 118
119 1409 Laughlin, Graham JR Bishop Eustace Prep 12:10.12 119
120 2057 Coleman, Anthony JR Holy Spirit 12:10.81 120
121 1517 Schwartz, Daniel 10 Cherokee 12:12.11 121
122 3351 Wilbert, Bennett JR Rancocas Valley 12:13.24 122
123 3257 Kiraly, Shawn JR Seneca 12:14.93 123
124 3350 Uetz, Brandon JR Rancocas Valley 12:15.84 124
125 2550 Walker, Terrance Pleasantville High School 12:16.87 125
126 2775 Leek, Nicholas JR Southern Reg 12:18.67 126
127 2703 Viera, Christian 11 Salesianum (De) 12:18.88 127
128 2103 Hickman, Matthew JR Jackson Liberty 12:18.92 128
129 2101 Decker, Quinn JR Jackson Liberty 12:19.14 129
130 2155 Agulian, Zachary JR Manalapan 12:21.56 130
131 1857 Stoyer, Patrick ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:23.42 131
132 1831 Sconzo, Matthew JR Ewing High School 12:25.02 132
133 2828 Knechtel, Chase JR St.Augustine Prep 12:26.15 133
134 2453 Neill, Jared JR Ocean City 12:26.82 134
135 1962 Hughes, Pat JR Haddon Heights 12:26.92 135
136 1450 Goss, Timothy JR Burlington Twp 12:27.67 136
137 1936 Krick, Tim JR Governor Livingston 12:27.84 137
138 2277 Goettle, Jack JR Moorestown High School 12:28.73 138
139 2704 Villec, Jack 11 Salesianum (De) 12:29.24 139
140 1441 Repko, Bo JR Buena HS 12:29.31 140
141 1743 Wallis, Derrick JR Eastern 12:29.56 141
142 1613 Mezik, Philip JR Cumberland Reg 12:29.81 142
143 1348 Driscoll, Dan JR Audubon 12:30.14 143
144 2578 Brown, Robert 11 Riverside 12:30.18 144
145 1588 Stanton, Aidan JR Collingswood 12:31.40 145
146 2383 Vinzant, Jack JR Northern Burlington 12:31.87 146
147 3227 Osorio, Jose JR Bridgeton HS 12:32.14 147
148 2651 Hallinan, Ryan 11 Salesianum (De) 12:32.34 148
149 1796 Stephens, Matthew SO Egg Harbor Twp 12:33.07 149
150 3205 Rufinus, Bernard JR Woodstown High School 12:33.33 150
151 1684 Crossan, Jack 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:34.71 151
152 2881 Anshen, Brian 10 Tatnall (De) 12:35.74 152
153 2122 Kittle, Matthew JR Jackson Memorial HS 12:37.18 153
154 3208 Stead, Eric JR Woodstown High School 12:38.06 154
155 1905 Donohue, Zach JR Gloucester Co VT 12:39.42 155
156 3251 Dougherty, Jack JR Seneca 12:39.56 156
157 2915 Dalessio, Tom JR Toms River East 12:39.58 157
158 2201 Hommer, Daniel JR monroe township 12:39.64 158
159 1735 Orloff, Dylan JR Eastern 12:41.01 159
160 3167 Anderson, Conner JR williamstown 12:43.68 160
161 3014 Debenham, Will 11 Unionville (Pa) 12:44.17 161
162 1704 Nelson, Zach 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:44.75 162
163 1514 Powell, Matt 11 Cherokee 12:45.13 163
164 1942 Muscarella, Mike JR Governor Livingston 12:45.84 164
165 2119 Gut, Matthew JR Jackson Memorial HS 12:46.08 165
166 2926 Wolf, Ed JR Toms River East 12:47.40 166
167 1888 Olsen, Greg 11 Glen Ridge 12:47.96 167
168 2568 Morin, Tyler 11 Ridley (Pa) 12:48.02 168
169 1342 Stecher, Zachary JR Atlantic City 12:49.32 169
170 2166 Kamen, Ethan JR Manalapan 12:50.55 170
171 3192 Stump, Cooper JR Winslow 12:50.89 171
172 1527 Curran, Aiden JR Cherry Hill West 12:52.78 172
173 2732 Logan, Ben JR Shawnee 12:53.20 173
174 1858 Talley, Bryce ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:54.33 174
175 2648 Franzoni, Alex 11 Salesianum (De) 12:55.26 175
176 1595 Butler, Jacob JR Cumberland Reg 12:55.58 176
177 2399 Marrero, Gabriel JR Oakcrest 12:55.72 177
178 1547 Blewitt, Kyle 11 Clearview 12:55.82 178
179 2686 Rene, Jacques 11 Salesianum (De) 12:56.67 179
180 2848 Aguinaldo, Ardy Sterling 12:57.35 180
181 2287 Mai, Franklin JR Moorestown High School 12:58.13 181
182 2169 Martire, Donovan JR Manalapan 12:58.82 182
183 1563 Rokicki, James 11 Clearview 12:59.15 183
184 2536 Jackson, Frank JR Pitman 13:01.63 184
185 1635 Klodnicki, Dorian SO Delran 13:03.08 185
186 2426 Sheridan, Ben JR Oakton 13:03.13 186
187 2808 Yates, Luke JR Southern Reg 13:03.14 187
188 1420 Davis, William JR Brick Twp 13:03.76 188
189 1957 Brendan, Stevenson JR Haddon Heights 13:03.83 189
190 1755 Ho, Kevin JR Edison 13:04.26 190
191 3026 Hardy, Gerrick 11 Unionville (Pa) 13:04.59 191
192 1874 Darby, Lane 11 Glen Ridge 13:05.27 192
193 2381 Schwartzman, Kyle JR Northern Burlington 13:07.05 193
194 2832 Mason, Collin JR St.Augustine Prep 13:07.09 194
195 2589 Carnevale, Trey JR Robbinsville 13:08.81 195
196 1295 Anthony, Steven JR Allentown 13:08.90 196
197 3327 Gavin, Christopher JR Rancocas Valley 13:09.57 197
198 2555 Connell, Mike 11 Ridley (Pa) 13:10.28 198
199 1927 Donohue, Tim JR Governor Livingston 13:11.28 199
200 2511 Schafer, Robbie JR Paul VI 13:11.56 200
201 2284 Kohart, Peter JR Moorestown High School 13:12.58 201
202 2621 Otto, Evan JR Saint Joseph-Hammonton 13:12.73 202
203 1509 Monteleone, Chris 11 Cherokee 13:13.74 203
204 1418 Bonner, Kevin JR Brick Twp 13:14.03 204
205 1402 Hullihan, Dan JR Bishop Eustace Prep 13:15.37 205
206 2769 Gutierrez, Kevin JR Southern Reg 13:15.99 206
207 3017 Do, Jeremy 11 Unionville (Pa) 13:16.85 207
208 3324 Franco, Tyler JR Rancocas Valley 13:16.91 208
209 1933 Hannaford, Sean JR Governor Livingston 13:17.12 209
210 2569 Murphy, Joey 11 Ridley (Pa) 13:17.38 210
211 3336 Loiseau, Alexander JR Rancocas Valley 13:18.70 211
212 1540 Salvucci, Nick JR Cherry Hill West 13:19.07 212
213 2121 Kelvy, Alfred JR Jackson Memorial HS 13:20.48 213
214 2378 Perez-Miranda, Gabe JR Northern Burlington 13:21.48 214
215 3040 Short, Andrew 11 Unionville (Pa) 13:22.18 215
216 3319 Catalano, Spencer JR Rancocas Valley 13:23.13 216
217 3330 Heckman, Matthew JR Rancocas Valley 13:23.20 217
218 3284 Howe, Jason JR Cherry Hill West 13:23.47 218
219 3280 Hoffman, Dillon JR Cherry Hill West 13:23.53 219
220 1734 Miller, Tyler JR Eastern 13:24.67 220
221 2696 Straguzzi, Scott 11 Salesianum (De) 13:24.68 221
222 1836 Wyatt, Derick JR Ewing High School 13:25.22 222
223 1374 Caputo, Dylan 11 Bensalem (Pa) 13:25.60 223
224 2149 Gutierrez, Victor JR Lawrence HS 13:25.86 224
225 1292 Nguyen, Jonathan Absegami 13:27.11 225
226 3282 Holiday, Robert JR Cherry Hill West 13:27.39 226
227 2880 Zigler-Thayer, Quan Sterling 13:27.77 227
228 2695 Steltz, Mason 11 Salesianum (De) 13:29.25 228
229 2205 Kim, Alex JR monroe township 13:29.43 229
230 3011 Coughlin, Nate 11 Unionville (Pa) 13:30.21 230
231 2710 Williams, Justin 11 Salesianum (De) 13:30.31 231
232 2833 McCardell, Charles JR St.Augustine Prep 13:31.14 232
233 1383 Higgins, Brandon 11 Bensalem (Pa) 13:31.33 233
234 2058 Downey, Sean JR Holy Spirit 13:32.48 234
235 2151 Marsh, Patrick JR Lawrence HS 13:33.45 235
236 2269 DeFelicis, Vidas JR Moorestown High School 13:33.45 236
237 1634 King, Chris JR Delran 13:37.78 237
238 3001 Pasquerello, Nate JR Triton Regional High Scho 13:38.67 238
239 1366 Newhouse, Steven JR Bcit-Medford 13:38.83 239
240 1387 Oliver, Tommy 11 Bensalem (Pa) 13:40.17 240
241 1285 Giegold, James Absegami 13:40.17 241
242 1859 Aaron, Belz Gateway 13:40.26 242
243 3009 Conway, Jack 11 Unionville (Pa) 13:41.29 243
244 3266 Ritter, Tim JR Seneca 13:42.61 244
245 3170 Doyno, Zack JR williamstown 13:43.99 245
246 2778 Mamudoski, Kyle JR Southern Reg 13:45.21 246
247 3190 Martinovich, Jake JR Winslow 13:45.55 247
248 1839 Bartosik, Joshua ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 13:45.93 248
249 1365 Litten, River JR Bcit-Medford 13:46.52 249
250 1516 Rosenberg, Ben 11 Cherokee 13:48.56 250
251 2669 Maliszewski, Nicholaus 11 Salesianum (De) 13:49.74 251
252 2228 Preuster, Christopher JR monroe township 13:49.99 252
253 2398 Kraus, Callisto JR Oakcrest 13:51.18 253
254 2154 Weber, Jack JR Lawrence HS 13:51.30 254
255 2548 Lipford, Jimmy Pleasantville High School 13:52.23 255
256 1822 Bentz, John JR Ewing High School 13:52.74 256
257 3259 McMaster, Andrew JR Seneca 13:53.30 257
258 1594 Brisbon, Kaleb JR Cumberland Reg 13:53.85 258
259 1623 Conyers, Joshua JR Delran 13:54.29 259
260 2471 Knox, Bryce 11 octorara (Pa) 13:54.57 260
261 3357 Borek, Lawrence JR Millville High School 13:55.08 261
262 1575 Fernandez, Alexis JR Collingswood 13:55.51 262
263 1637 Kohanik, Ethan SO Delran 13:55.89 263
264 1507 Mahoney, Patrick 11 Cherokee 13:56.99 264
265 3268 White, Tom JR Seneca 13:58.86 265
266 2684 Querey, Brendan 11 Salesianum (De) 14:00.09 266
267 2688 Rowe, Christopher 11 Salesianum (De) 14:03.71 267
268 1553 Frantini, Christian 11 Clearview 14:06.25 268
269 2520 Ramos, Arturo JR Pennsauken 14:06.47 269
270 2783 McDonnell, Matthew JR Southern Reg 14:06.99 270
271 3258 LaPoint, John JR Seneca 14:08.06 271
272 3323 Dimen, Joseph JR Rancocas Valley 14:11.87 272
273 1345 Anderson, Dakota JR Audubon 14:12.40 273
274 1537 Horiates, Zach FR Cherry Hill West 14:12.56 274
275 3064 Swiston, Dylan JR Voorhees 14:14.80 275
276 2925 Weiss, Jarrett JR Toms River East 14:15.47 276
277 2263 Balderson, Reeves JR Moorestown High School 14:16.34 277
278 1602 Gilligan, Ian JR Cumberland Reg 14:16.39 278
279 2375 Heintzelman, Anthony JR Northern Burlington 14:17.02 279
280 2029 Breen, Patrick JR Hammonton 14:17.66 280
281 2699 Sunshine, Ethan 11 Salesianum (De) 14:18.71 281
282 1609 Kuntz, Paul JR Cumberland Reg 14:18.81 282
283 1596 Cocove, Dominic JR Cumberland Reg 14:19.62 283
284 2173 Moore, Daniel JR Manalapan 14:22.21 284
285 1855 Petrella, Nicholas ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 14:24.63 285
286 3328 Giberson, Eric JR Rancocas Valley 14:25.01 286
287 3228 Perez, Kevin JR Bridgeton HS 14:25.82 287
288 3200 Hinkle, Hayden JR Woodstown High School 14:31.87 288
289 1914 Porter, John JR Gloucester Co VT 14:32.29 289
290 1872 Conte, Alex 12 Glen Ridge 14:34.90 290
291 2702 Tulibacki, Adam 11 Salesianum (De) 14:39.38 291
292 2638 Conte, Dominic 11 Salesianum (De) 14:39.53 292
293 1882 Keppel, Harry 11 Glen Ridge 14:39.92 293
294 1347 Cameron, Jack JR Audubon 14:41.99 294
295 1762 Lin, Darren JR Edison 14:44.09 295
296 1539 Neumann, Samual JR Cherry Hill West 14:45.33 296
297 3199 Gauffeny, Dylan JR Woodstown High School 14:46.37 297
298 3212 Baez, Carlos JR Bridgeton HS 14:46.47 298
299 3180 Radichel, Jared SO williamstown 14:46.49 299
300 2852 Clark, Darrin Sterling 14:52.50 300
301 1817 Siguenco, Ryan JR Elizabeth 14:52.50 301
302 2594 Gulotta, Stephen JR Robbinsville 14:53.99 302
303 2517 Greene, Emanuel JR Pennsauken 14:56.09 303
304 1939 Maurer, Shane JR Governor Livingston 15:00.15 304
305 1622 Cifaldi, Mike JR Delran 15:01.10 305
306 3253 Heffernan, Patrick JR Seneca 15:01.27 306
307 3188 Hawkins, Dillon JR Winslow 15:05.62 307
308 1664 Fornito, Joe JR Deptford HS 15:09.13 308
309 1768 Obie, Angel JR Edison 15:11.12 309
310 1473 Eaddy, Lawrence JR Camden Catholic 15:11.20 310
311 1278 Calimer, Nick Absegami 15:11.46 311
312 2777 Maloney, William JR Southern Reg 15:13.45 312
313 1984 Jones, Collin Haddon Twp 15:15.39 313
314 2137 Bohorquez, Uriel JR Lakewood High School 15:20.57 314
315 1850 Koch, Mason ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 15:21.62 315
316 2234 Scheida, Tyler JR monroe township 15:21.80 316
317 3338 MacPhee, Jeffery JR Rancocas Valley 15:22.26 317
318 1290 Nargi, Alex Absegami 15:22.52 318
319 1918 Vizzini, Antonio JR Gloucester Co VT 15:24.26 319
320 2667 Lockwood, James 12 Salesianum (De) 15:35.86 320
321 2584 Orfe, Matthew 11 Riverside 15:40.42 321
322 3203 Morris, Beau JR Woodstown High School 15:47.12 322
323 3320 Colella, Spencer JR Rancocas Valley 15:54.53 323
324 1772 Purushwaken, Nitesh SR Edison 15:59.20 324
325 1279 Calimer, Trevor Absegami 16:05.73 325
326 1892 Segal, Asher 11 Glen Ridge 16:13.91 326
327 1303 Cutler, Benjamin JR Allentown 16:23.04 327
328 2260 Sawyer, Mike JR Moorestown Friends 16:25.97 328
329 2535 Grossman, Alex JR Pitman 16:29.86 329
330 2583 Keller, Michael 11 Riverside 16:33.18 330
331 3329 Harris, Cole JR Rancocas Valley 16:37.10 331
332 2294 Schriber, Max JR Moorestown High School 16:43.77 332
333 1763 Lin, Johnson JR Edison 16:46.82 333
334 1629 Heisler, Kieran JR Delran 16:50.40 334
335 2250 Barrett, Alex JR Moorestown Friends 16:51.02 335
336 1469 Costello, Brendan JR Camden Catholic 16:58.16 336
337 2672 McGlynn, Ryan 11 Salesianum (De) 17:03.44 337
338 2285 Kramer, Jake JR Moorestown High School 17:17.82 338
339 1591 Watts, Taquawn JR Collingswood 18:27.02 339
340 1399 Faiola, Nicholas JR Bishop Eustace Prep 18:32.15 340
341 1281 Chorpenning, Brad Absegami 23:03.00 341
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1214 Juul, Anna 11 Unionville (Pa) 11:16.08 1
2 748 Kendall, Casey JR Oakton 11:25.88 2
3 256 Devlin, Aislinn 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:30.15 3
4 889 Webb, Mary 11 Pennsbury (Pa) 11:39.16 4
5 279 Planck, Emma 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:45.12 5
6 500 Hayes, Niamh JR Howell 11:45.30 6
7 977 Kroepfl, Lauren JR Robbinsville 11:54.02 7
8 1075 Honrath, Nora JR St. John Vianney 12:07.05 8
9 1199 Cummings, Kelsey JR Triton Regional High Scho 12:09.45 9
10 1112 Teklits, Quinn 11 Tatnall (De) 12:10.35 10
11 413 Kline, Ashlie 11 Governor Mifflin (Pa) 12:13.52 11
12 589 nealon, kiera JR Manalapan 12:16.68 12
13 195 Donahue, Kaitlin 11 Clearview 12:16.81 13
14 754 Nguyen, Thi JR Oakton 12:18.05 14
15 437 Merkh, Annika JR Haddon Twp 12:24.62 15
16 1208 Brislin, Jillian 11 Unionville (Pa) 12:27.48 16
17 1180 Reilly, Madyson JR Toms River North 12:35.83 17
18 1119 Clark, Alexa JR Timber Creek 12:40.54 18
19 448 Haley, Anna JR Haddonfield 12:45.10 19
20 406 Carter, Joi 11 Governor Mifflin (Pa) 12:45.87 20
21 457 Schroeter, Meg JR Haddonfield 12:49.26 21
22 1211 Edwards, Elizabeth 11 Unionville (Pa) 12:49.57 22
23 29 Gutter, Sara JR Allentown 12:50.20 23
24 677 Thornton, Tara JR Moorestown High School 12:51.21 24
25 817 Hussey, Allie SO Old Bridge 12:54.91 25
26 450 Lynch, Lauren JR Haddonfield 12:55.74 26
27 447 Gostovich, Alexa JR Haddonfield 13:01.79 27
28 1269 Gallatig, Isabel JR Woodstown High School 13:08.80 28
29 965 Carow, Enlin JR Robbinsville 13:10.44 29
30 433 Grimm, Nora JR Haddon Twp 13:13.05 30
31 141 Gleason, Breanna JR Cherokee 13:14.13 31
32 845 Foley, Ann JR Paul VI 13:14.43 32
33 400 Petryk, Danielle JR Governor Livingston 13:15.41 33
34 737 Biladeau, Kelly JR Oakton 13:17.24 34
35 484 Goff, Kristy JR Holy Spirit 13:20.99 35
36 394 Johnson, Amanda JR Governor Livingston 13:21.59 36
37 103 Noel, Amanda JR Brick Twp 13:24.23 37
38 1107 Pankow, Savannah 11 Tatnall (De) 13:24.91 38
39 982 Potter, Delaney JR Robbinsville 13:25.78 39
40 913 Sanders, Alyssa JR Pitman 13:31.33 40
41 1054 Ornstein, Rachel JR Southern Reg 13:32.17 41
42 833 Strawn, Elizabeth SO Old Bridge 13:34.34 42
43 1151 Nigro, Nicole SO Toms River East 13:36.34 43
44 335 Roell, Alina SO Egg Harbor Twp 13:36.89 44
45 28 Bragger, Jesse JR Allentown 13:38.43 45
46 139 Gallagher, Julianne JR Cherokee 13:40.17 46
47 209 Tistan, Catherine 11 Clearview 13:40.76 47
48 803 Benedetto, Gillian JR Old Bridge 13:43.12 48
49 3218 Garcia, Nayeli JR Bridgeton HS 13:44.09 49
50 898 Gioia, Gabrielle JR Pennsville 13:44.48 50
51 3310 Forester, Emily JR Mainland 13:46.13 51
52 1229 Zerbe, Abby 11 Unionville (Pa) 13:46.45 52
53 434 Lacey, Ellie JR Haddon Twp 13:49.45 53
54 96 Chavez, Kim JR Brick Twp 13:50.82 54
55 97 Cole, Nicolette JR Brick Twp 13:51.83 55
56 511 Schwerdt, Emily JR Howell 13:59.57 56
57 1245 Ruppert, Carly JR williamstown 14:00.26 57
58 399 McElroy, Amanda JR Governor Livingston 14:01.52 58
59 3311 Glenn, Kelly JR Mainland 14:01.77 59
60 1145 Larice, Alyssa SO Toms River East 14:03.29 60
61 575 Doherty, Caleigh JR Manalapan 14:04.95 61
62 364 Stapleton, Julia JR Freehold Twp 14:05.92 62
63 158 Vassalotti, Allison JR Cherokee 14:06.54 63
64 1243 Chen, Grace JR williamstown 14:08.74 64
65 590 Pensabene, Kaitlin JR Manalapan 14:09.75 65
66 494 Cannon, Erin JR Howell 14:10.54 66
67 267 Jones, Julia 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 14:11.05 67
68 398 Martingano, Nicole JR Governor Livingston 14:12.71 68
69 813 Gonzalez, Sofia JR Old Bridge 14:15.45 69
70 387 Diamond, Jaimie JR Governor Livingston 14:16.91 70
71 329 McCafferty, Courtney Egg Harbor Twp 14:18.55 71
72 276 Patras, Devon 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 14:19.67 72
73 680 Wun, Jamie JR Moorestown High School 14:19.84 73
74 429 Cunningham, Bridget JR Haddon Twp 14:20.07 74
75 597 Falisz, Donna 11 Maple Shade 14:20.68 75
76 15 Maul, Emily SO Absegami 14:21.82 76
77 740 Cherikos, Angie JR Oakton 14:22.55 77
78 768 DiAngelis, Allison JR Ocean City 14:23.68 78
79 596 Dybka, Sophia 11 Maple Shade 14:24.97 79
80 670 Nutt, Courtney JR Moorestown High School 14:25.41 80
81 826 Ojeda, Silvia SO Old Bridge 14:26.02 81
82 134 Ciotti, Gabby JR Cherokee 14:26.78 82
83 764 Banner, Hanna JR Ocean City 14:27.85 83
84 1039 Larkin, Anne JR Southern Reg 14:30.02 84
85 328 Hamda, Naati SO Egg Harbor Twp 14:30.05 85
86 1033 Flynn, Maura JR Southern Reg 14:30.57 86
87 716 Raymond, Kelsey JR Northern Burlington 14:30.69 87
88 1219 McCarthy, Kaylee 11 Unionville (Pa) 14:32.66 88
89 788 Steele, Meredith JR Ocean City 14:33.35 89
90 920 Lucio-Cortes, Anel JR Plainfield High School 14:35.73 90
91 269 Laporta, Aprille 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 14:36.48 91
92 932 Mathews, Camryn JR Rancocas Valley 14:36.97 92
93 156 Scheiner, Sophie JR Cherokee 14:37.05 93
94 1090 Pasquale, Lexi Sterling 14:37.58 94
95 501 Katz, Lauren JR Howell 14:38.71 95
96 454 O'Neill, Norah JR Haddonfield 14:40.71 96
97 20 Ngo, Kathleen SO Absegami 14:41.43 97
98 297 Nam, Irene JR Eastern 14:43.02 98
99 294 Meskin, Nicole JR Eastern 14:44.20 99
100 515 Tahinos, Alexis JR Howell 14:44.57 100
101 3221 Huerta, Leslie FR Bridgeton HS 14:44.72 101
102 470 Elias, Marina JR Hammonton 14:45.06 102
103 198 Fossett, Chloe 10 Clearview 14:45.62 103
104 175 Kaiser, Alexandra JR Cinnaminson 14:46.23 104
105 231 Bridge, Susan JR Delran 14:46.68 105
106 17 Moyer, Cyann Absegami 14:47.73 106
107 247 Schneider, Katarina JR Deptford HS 14:48.21 107
108 821 McManus, Robin JR Old Bridge 14:48.25 108
109 806 Chau, Emily JR Old Bridge 14:48.95 109
110 7 Johnson, Joshonda SO Absegami 14:50.10 110
111 67 Higgins, Patty 11 Bensalem (Pa) 14:53.81 111
112 922 Calhoun, Carly JR Rancocas Valley 14:55.38 112
113 606 DeLuca, Brianna JR monroe township 14:56.16 113
114 112 Donnelly, Rachael JR Buena HS 14:57.05 114
115 259 Edwards, Genna 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 14:58.37 115
116 185 O'Malley, Anne JR Cinnaminson 14:59.56 116
117 1133 Bragen, Sam SO Toms River East 15:01.66 117
118 1242 Ancello, Samantha JR williamstown 15:02.07 118
119 560 Lopez-Aragon, Nelvy JR Lakewood High School 15:02.45 119
120 939 Sottung, Morgan JR Rancocas Valley 15:04.53 120
121 3307 Berg, Aida JR Mainland 15:06.28 121
122 432 Evans, Sydney JR Haddon Twp 15:07.01 122
123 236 Hagmaeir, Emily JR Delran 15:07.18 123
124 477 McFerren, Meagan JR Hammonton 15:07.77 124
125 281 Zeloyle, Maria 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 15:07.81 125
126 1271 Kadlec, Devon JR Woodstown High School 15:07.81 126
127 449 Kane, Bridget JR Haddonfield 15:10.82 127
128 320 Villanueva, Allyssa JR Edison 15:10.90 128
129 378 Leash, Rebeca JR Gloucester Co VT 15:11.70 129
130 317 Rolffot, Juliette JR Edison 15:11.93 130
131 885 Skoubye, Aubrey 11 Pennsbury (Pa) 15:12.42 131
132 1118 Burch, Kayla Timber Creek 15:13.03 132
133 261 Flagg, Kaylie 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 15:13.31 133
134 497 Cmielewski, Amy JR Howell 15:13.77 134
135 518 Werkley, Maggie JR Howell 15:15.00 135
136 40 Jani, Jessica JR Atlantic City 15:17.15 136
137 616 Lucas, Samantha JR monroe township 15:17.84 137
138 74 Adams, Christine JR Bishop Eustace Prep 15:18.62 138
139 1178 Naphier, Brielle JR Toms River North 15:20.20 139
140 662 Lewis, Charlotte JR Moorestown High School 15:20.49 140
141 9 Lewis, Madeline Absegami 15:23.05 141
142 617 Melville, Megan JR monroe township 15:23.37 142
143 761 Wydra, EmiIy JR Oakton 15:24.98 143
144 809 Deglman, Brianna JR Old Bridge 15:25.15 144
145 804 Branca, Rebecca JR Old Bridge 15:25.32 145
146 1062 Sinko, Danielle JR Southern Reg 15:25.38 146
147 1076 Kirby, Cailey JR St. John Vianney 15:26.88 147
148 1059 Rainey, Amanda JR Southern Reg 15:26.96 148
149 791 Wright, Rachel JR Ocean City 15:29.09 149
150 1103 Li, Sara 11 Tatnall (De) 15:29.50 150
151 573 Daniels, Jada JR Manalapan 15:30.65 151
152 3352 Allen-Armstead, Quinteria JR Millville High School 15:33.28 152
153 1146 Lawrence, Dayna SO Toms River East 15:33.55 153
154 1215 Korrell, Virginia 11 Unionville (Pa) 15:34.71 154
155 734 Schultheis, Dana JR Oakcrest 15:35.65 155
156 715 Pospischil, Dana JR Northern Burlington 15:37.18 156
157 987 Sridhar, Rachna JR Robbinsville 15:38.49 157
158 1185 Solly, Victoria JR Toms River North 15:38.83 158
159 825 O'Donnell, Aisling JR Old Bridge 15:39.40 159
160 1176 McElroy, Molly JR Toms River North 15:40.33 160
161 322 Welch, Rebecca JR Edison 15:40.37 161
162 396 LaSalle, Maya JR Governor Livingston 15:40.42 162
163 92 Ashton, Kelly JR Brick Twp 15:40.78 163
164 1203 Monroe, Brianna JR Triton Regional High Scho 15:41.75 164
165 1209 Crawford, Anna 11 Unionville (Pa) 15:43.95 165
166 422 Drew, Anna JR Haddon Heights 15:46.01 166
167 718 Simonsen, Haylee JR Northern Burlington 15:48.45 167
168 771 Gill, Shannon JR Ocean City 15:50.44 168
169 786 Sigmund, Casey JR Ocean City 15:53.82 169
170 1134 Cusimano, Maria SO Toms River East 15:54.44 170
171 155 Riley, Sara JR Cherokee 15:57.30 171
172 648 Donovan, Kelsie JR Moorestown High School 15:58.94 172
173 562 Gordon, Sataya JR Lawrence HS 16:00.28 173
174 1080 Urbanik, Gina JR St. John Vianney 16:02.72 174
175 110 DalPonte, Tabatha JR Buena HS 16:03.69 175
176 1056 Patterson, Laura JR Southern Reg 16:03.87 176
177 379 Madara, Melina JR Gloucester Co VT 16:04.50 177
178 1017 Boeta, Angelena JR Southern Reg 16:05.88 178
179 39 Doan, Sarah JR Atlantic City 16:06.20 179
180 1018 Borman, Camryn JR Southern Reg 16:09.31 180
181 841 Cieslik, Morgan JR Paul VI 16:09.63 181
182 3233 Garcia, Anayeli JR Bridgeton HS 16:09.84 182
183 76 Clements, Rebecca JR Bishop Eustace Prep 16:11.29 183
184 270 Leamy, Madeline 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 16:13.86 184
185 3365 Hernandez, Juliahna JR Millville High School 16:16.93 185
186 48 DeFord, Nevada JR Audubon 16:17.28 186
187 984 Reddy, Aashna JR Robbinsville 16:19.06 187
188 184 Okomski, Lauren JR Cinnaminson 16:20.47 188
189 904 Faustino, Angela JR Pitman 16:23.07 189
190 436 Lippincott, Olivia JR Haddon Twp 16:24.65 190
191 249 Anthony, Katelyn 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 16:25.15 191
192 607 Enes, Tessa JR monroe township 16:25.94 192
193 296 Mupparapu, Archana JR Eastern 16:27.27 193
194 293 Marchewka, Hanna JR Eastern 16:27.71 194
195 961 Starke, Kelly 11 Riverside 16:28.64 195
196 985 Singh, Megan JR Robbinsville 16:29.12 196
197 3375 McCollum, Kelly JR Millville High School 16:31.36 197
198 318 Rosa, Martinez JR Edison 16:34.04 198
199 936 O'Halloran, Kaitynn JR Rancocas Valley 16:35.77 199
200 623 Rudnick, Grace JR monroe township 16:35.98 200
201 526 Robertson, Melanie JR Jackson Liberty 16:40.19 201
202 95 Carpino, Kelsey JR Brick Twp 16:42.09 202
203 496 Cincotta, Kristen JR Howell 16:43.10 203
204 277 Pelcin, Kate 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 16:43.22 204
205 375 Fordyce, Lauren JR Gloucester Co VT 16:43.83 205
206 467 Sensi, Amanda JR Hamilton High School West 16:44.76 206
207 258 Driscoll, Julia 11 Downingtown West (Pa) 16:45.70 207
208 657 Gorman, Meghan JR Moorestown High School 16:46.95 208
209 896 Connelly, Katerina SO Pennsville 16:47.14 209
210 655 Furze, Katie JR Moorestown High School 16:48.73 210
211 988 Tierney, Rachel JR Robbinsville 16:51.70 211
212 490 Abahazy, Julie JR Howell 16:52.53 212
213 644 Daisey, Sierra JR Moorestown High School 16:53.52 213
214 619 Rapach, Rachel JR monroe township 16:54.73 214
215 42 Qiu, Ying JR Atlantic City 16:54.88 215
216 1021 Callan, Emma JR Southern Reg 16:55.04 216
217 145 Konrad, Jordan JR Cherokee 16:57.71 217
218 661 Lally, Anne JR Moorestown High School 17:00.14 218
219 469 Effinger, Mackenzie JR Hammonton 17:00.31 219
220 1244 Ritchie, Kaitlyn JR williamstown 17:02.08 220
221 72 Senkungo, Peace 11 Bensalem (Pa) 17:02.65 221
222 918 Harris, Kayla JR Plainfield High School 17:04.12 222
223 435 Ladik, Teresa JR Haddon Twp 17:05.80 223
224 772 Hansen, Julia JR Ocean City 17:07.39 224
225 19 Ng, Rachel SO Absegami 17:08.05 225
226 114 Leyrer, Rachael JR Buena HS 17:11.29 226
227 191 Wun, Heather JR Cinnaminson 17:11.37 227
228 312 Dema Ala, Angel JR Edison 17:12.52 228
229 461 Casiano-Agosto, Fatima JR Hamilton High School West 17:15.04 229
230 426 Ryba, Michaela JR Haddon Heights 17:16.61 230
231 113 Koturlash, Olga JR Buena HS 17:24.79 231
232 1150 Mulvaney, Kelly SO Toms River East 17:27.07 232
233 857 Snelling, Caroline JR Paul VI 17:27.22 233
234 51 Hesser, Wendy JR Audubon 17:30.31 234
235 245 Fioravanti, Julia JR Deptford HS 17:32.90 235
236 3370 Kruger, Caroline JR Millville High School 17:35.71 236
237 735 Tran, Jasmine JR Oakcrest 17:36.37 237
238 366 Jess, Fine Gateway 17:36.66 238
239 182 McAneney, Nicole JR Cinnaminson 17:39.02 239
240 283 Booth, Rylee JR Eastern 17:42.93 240
241 1154 Phillips, Holly SO Toms River East 17:44.60 241
242 471 Haley, Samantha JR Hammonton 17:46.72 242
243 144 Kligerman, Taylor JR Cherokee 17:47.18 243
244 989 Tomao, Camryn JR Robbinsville 17:50.14 244
245 428 Coutinho, Theresa JR Haddon Twp 17:54.58 245
246 666 Maines, Morgan JR Moorestown High School 17:58.18 246
247 634 DiVentura, Maura JR Moorestown Friends 17:59.26 247
248 5 Gonzalez, Ellen Absegami 18:02.22 248
249 170 Aulicino, Alexa JR Cinnaminson 18:04.19 249
250 3 Delarosby, Hayley Absegami 18:12.52 250
251 1060 Ranade, Indya JR Southern Reg 18:12.59 251
252 633 Aristone, Meredith JR Moorestown Friends 18:15.01 252
253 931 Malinosky, Julia JR Rancocas Valley 18:17.03 253
254 189 Shallow, Kate JR Cinnaminson 18:31.84 254
255 925 Dooher, Jennifer JR Rancocas Valley 18:35.65 255
256 1064 Spaschak, Anna JR Southern Reg 18:36.89 256
257 64 Vaughan, Desaree JR Bcit-Medford 18:44.74 257
258 171 Clark, Taylor SO Cinnaminson 19:11.84 258
259 57 Rojas, Andrea JR Audubon 19:12.89 259
260 642 Cohen, Caitlin JR Moorestown High School 19:13.29 260
261 3373 Martinez, Samantha JR Millville High School 19:27.15 261
262 135 Dunn, Brooke JR Cherokee 20:20.24 262
263 3249 Cubacub, Goldy 11 Maple Shade 20:41.70 263
264 959 Konkel, Ashley 11 Riverside 20:52.09 264
265 610 Hayes, Courtnee JR monroe township 21:09.66 265
266 246 Hilton, Morgan JR Deptford HS 21:49.24 266
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2989 Mu, Mulual SO Trenton Central High Scho 10:08.83 1
2 3062 Romero, Chris SO Voorhees 10:12.77 2
3 1405 Hutchison, Nick SO Bishop Eustace Prep 10:25.66 3
4 1661 Tenenberg, George SO Delsea 10:28.87 4
5 1505 Kelly, Justin 10 Cherokee 10:29.42 5
6 2417 Hassan, Ahmed SO Oakton 10:31.08 6
7 1659 Senatore, Dylan SO Delsea 10:32.59 7
8 2887 Hardin, Maxwell 10 Tatnall (De) 10:37.65 8
9 1368 Worthen, T.J. SO Bcit-Medford 10:38.03 9
10 3044 Capone, Joseph SO Voorhees 10:38.15 10
11 1508 Marks, Brandon 10 Cherokee 10:38.20 11
12 2440 Greene, Korey SO Ocean City 10:39.61 12
13 2782 McCafferty, Sean Southern Reg 10:40.87 13
14 2500 Giumarello, Sam SO Paul VI 10:40.96 14
15 2773 Keyes, Paul SO Southern Reg 10:42.55 15
16 2133 Stewart, Jeffrey SO Jackson Memorial HS 10:43.39 16
17 2116 Engle, Clayton SO Jackson Memorial HS 10:43.89 17
18 2186 Ormsby, Maxwell 10 Maple Shade 10:45.56 18
19 2082 Leo, AJ SO Howell 10:46.28 19
20 1694 Kaiser, Evan 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:46.44 20
21 1924 Calichman, Logan SO Governor Livingston 10:46.51 21
22 2458 Schmeizer, Jesse SO Ocean City 10:46.72 22
23 2178 Spector, William SO Manalapan 10:48.57 23
24 2033 DiBona, Shawn SO Hammonton 10:51.24 24
25 2781 McBride, Connor SO Southern Reg 10:51.49 25
26 1654 Mayhew, William SO Delsea 10:53.21 26
27 2562 Forney, Zack 10 Ridley (Pa) 10:54.10 27
28 3367 Hogan, Shawn SO Millville High School 10:55.13 28
29 1666 Josh, Vencius SO Deptford HS 10:57.98 29
30 1951 Zacieracha, Mike SR Governor Livingston 11:08.08 30
31 2409 Abdelraof, Khalid SO Oakton 11:08.79 31
32 1708 Rollins, Tyler 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:09.43 32
33 1555 Gardina, Colin 10 Clearview 11:09.85 33
34 2102 Duffy, Dan SO Jackson Liberty 11:12.40 34
35 2300 West, Jack SO Moorestown High School 11:14.99 35
36 1712 Semanyk, Chase 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:16.20 36
37 2795 Schnell, Mason SO Southern Reg 11:16.53 37
38 2067 Bakia, Marc SO Howell 11:17.49 38
39 2679 Peach, Lucien 10 Salesianum (De) 11:18.18 39
40 2759 Conner, Devin SO Southern Reg 11:19.08 40
41 1371 Bacchus, Zak 10 Bensalem (Pa) 11:20.80 41
42 1703 Mucha, Nate 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:22.12 42
43 1470 Costello, Shane SO Camden Catholic 11:22.61 43
44 3050 Fabbroni, Nick SO Voorhees 11:22.67 44
45 3065 Venito, Nick SO Voorhees 11:23.94 45
46 1439 McClam, Christian SO Buena HS 11:24.06 46
47 2132 Sharo, Daniel SO Jackson Memorial HS 11:24.88 47
48 2640 Deckers, Danny 10 Salesianum (De) 11:25.58 48
49 2823 Collins, Blaise SO St.Augustine Prep 11:25.81 49
50 1780 Calahan, Jordan Egg Harbor Twp 11:26.38 50
51 2065 Bajohr, Alex SO Howell 11:26.54 51
52 1502 Iannotta, Michael 10 Cherokee 11:27.84 52
53 3372 Martinez, Benny SO Millville High School 11:28.60 53
54 1792 Pappas, William FR Egg Harbor Twp 11:29.15 54
55 2182 Cloke, Christopher 10 Maple Shade 11:29.50 55
56 2184 McGovern, Kevin 10 Maple Shade 11:29.70 56
57 2109 Vargas, Matt SO Jackson Liberty 11:30.26 57
58 2302 Wun, Jesse SO Moorestown High School 11:30.77 58
59 1496 Falk, Joseph 10 Cherokee 11:31.08 59
60 1697 Long, Kevin 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:31.24 60
61 2846 Wright, Justin SO St.Augustine Prep 11:31.41 61
62 2998 Hill, Brandon SO Triton Regional High Scho 11:31.69 62
63 2920 Marks, Matt SO Toms River East 11:31.99 63
64 2755 Bates, Dominic SO Southern Reg 11:34.56 64
65 1308 Gregor, Matthew SO Allentown 11:37.55 65
66 1297 Bethea, Thomas SO Allentown 11:37.87 66
67 1929 Foster, Liam SO Governor Livingston 11:38.10 67
68 2615 Rychkov, Roman SO Robbinsville 11:38.39 68
69 1739 Shaw, Alexander SO Eastern 11:38.63 69
70 1870 Timmy, Sparks Gateway 11:39.51 70
71 2128 Rasinski, Tyler SO Jackson Memorial HS 11:40.34 71
72 1989 Mulligan, Patrick FR Haddon Twp 11:40.64 72
73 1559 McCarty, Colin 10 Clearview 11:40.95 73
74 2843 Silmila, Nick SR St.Augustine Prep 11:42.37 74
75 1904 DiCarlo, Anthony SO Gloucester Co VT 11:43.39 75
76 2410 Acosta, Luis SO Oakton 11:43.77 76
77 3043 Blake, Ethan SO Voorhees 11:46.23 77
78 1391 Rodriguez, Kevin 10 Bensalem (Pa) 11:49.20 78
79 1674 Ambrovich, Jackson 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:49.68 79
80 2626 Barry, Austin 11 Salesianum (De) 11:51.30 80
81 2913 Bombardiere, Joe SO Toms River East 11:51.68 81
82 3030 Mangan, Jack 10 Unionville (Pa) 11:51.84 82
83 1479 Lisnak, Joe SO Camden Catholic 11:52.42 83
84 1744 Young, Robert SO Eastern 11:53.53 84
85 1615 Pustizzi, Salvatore SO Cumberland Reg 11:53.62 85
86 2608 Miller, Jared SO Robbinsville 11:54.28 86
87 2831 Martini, William SO St.Augustine Prep 11:55.43 87
88 3356 Bird, Christian SO Millville High School 11:56.01 88
89 3187 Hammond, Jacion SO Winslow 11:56.97 89
90 1494 Bookwalter, Kevin 10 Cherokee 11:57.43 90
91 2083 Lindon, Kevin SO Howell 11:57.55 91
92 2689 Saponaro, Nicholas 10 Salesianum (De) 11:57.58 92
93 2924 Spence, Paul SO Toms River East 11:57.65 93
94 1282 Delgado, Esteban Absegami 11:58.85 94
95 1801 Borges, Jason SO Elizabeth 11:59.33 95
96 2590 Davidoff, Steven SO Robbinsville 12:00.32 96
97 1519 Smith, Matthew 10 Cherokee 12:01.23 97
98 2693 Stafford, Justin 10 Salesianum (De) 12:01.70 98
99 2290 Miller, Zack SO Moorestown High School 12:02.12 99
100 2733 Malpass, Jacob SO Shawnee 12:02.69 100
101 3023 Grandell, Peter 10 Unionville (Pa) 12:03.16 101
102 2368 Balakrishman, Pritish SO Northern Burlington 12:04.07 102
103 1389 Pratt, Justin 10 Bensalem (Pa) 12:04.78 103
104 2824 Collins, Casey SO St.Augustine Prep 12:05.79 104
105 2211 Lucadamo, Richard SO monroe township 12:06.83 105
106 1728 Harley, Jacob SO Eastern 12:07.12 106
107 1475 Green, Nasim SO Camden Catholic 12:08.30 107
108 1847 Gardener, Douglas ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:09.40 108
109 1938 Machado, Jack SO Governor Livingston 12:09.93 109
110 2456 Rooney, Lucas SO Ocean City 12:10.06 110
111 1715 Sharpless, Andrew 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:11.85 111
112 3262 Moore, Brady SO Seneca 12:12.34 112
113 2909 Savage, Tyler SO Timber Creek 12:12.35 113
114 2444 James, Tyler SO Ocean City 12:13.21 114
115 2737 Rhodes, Kyle SO Shawnee 12:13.36 115
116 2821 Bergamo, Frank SO St.Augustine Prep 12:13.84 116
117 2898 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo SO Timber Creek 12:16.07 117
118 2645 Fassano, Joseph 11 Salesianum (De) 12:16.97 118
119 1443 Tarquinio, Tyler SO Buena HS 12:17.39 119
120 2246 VanSprang, Maxwell SO monroe township 12:18.24 120
121 1997 Watts, David FR Haddon Twp 12:19.91 121
122 2866 Mansfield, Rob Sterling 12:20.57 122
123 2820 Rufo, Alex SO St. John Vianney 12:21.06 123
124 1624 Garg, Shivam SO Delran 12:21.62 124
125 2996 Cziryak, Noah SO Triton Regional High Scho 12:21.93 125
126 2376 Johnson, Raymon SO Northern Burlington 12:22.39 126
127 1804 Diaz, Gregory SO Elizabeth 12:23.45 127
128 2857 Ejianreh, Cajetan Sterling 12:26.92 128
129 1400 Figueroa, John Michael SO Bishop Eustace Prep 12:27.03 129
130 1304 Elwell, Zachary SO Allentown 12:28.15 130
131 3265 Pawling, Mike SO Seneca 12:30.25 131
132 1408 LaRosa, Luke SO Bishop Eustace Prep 12:30.56 132
133 2463 Creveling, Ethan 10 octorara (Pa) 12:31.20 133
134 2553 Bjorkelo, Andrew 10 Ridley (Pa) 12:31.37 134
135 1531 DiVito, Andrew FR Cherry Hill West 12:31.40 135
136 2542 Diaz, Miguel SO Plainfield High School 12:32.40 136
137 1726 Forsman, Aaron SO Eastern 12:33.06 137
138 2491 Wallace, Karl FR Overbrook 12:33.13 138
139 1325 Soliman, Mark SO Allentown 12:33.29 139
140 1627 Gupta, Vabhav SO Delran 12:33.74 140
141 1643 Sharpley, Tim SO Delran 12:35.24 141
142 3383 Vanaman, Eric SO Millville High School 12:36.23 142
143 3247 Perez, Kenny SO Wildwood High School 12:36.24 143
144 3056 Millett, Griffin SO Voorhees 12:36.84 144
145 2394 DeCicco, Biagio SO Oakcrest 12:38.05 145
146 3264 Olsen, Blake SO Seneca 12:38.69 146
147 1687 Doerr, Jacob 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:38.89 147
148 1454 Manjaro, Koodsha SO Burlington Twp 12:39.01 148
149 2202 Jonna, Sai SO monroe township 12:39.06 149
150 1810 Philippe, Cory SO Elizabeth 12:39.20 150
151 2210 Louro, Jason SO monroe township 12:39.39 151
152 1959 Duffy, Colin SO Haddon Heights 12:39.73 152
153 1996 Sheehan, Michael SO Haddon Twp 12:40.20 153
154 2735 Ozazewski, Andrew SO Shawnee 12:40.86 154
155 2768 Gugliemini, August SO Southern Reg 12:41.16 155
156 3217 Gabriel, Wilmer SO Bridgeton HS 12:43.54 156
157 2036 Gambrel, Steven SO Hammonton 12:43.74 157
158 2497 Francesconi, Thomas SO Paul VI 12:44.56 158
159 2461 Babauta, Liam 10 octorara (Pa) 12:45.31 159
160 1425 Osol, Franz SO Brick Twp 12:45.35 160
161 3206 Ryan, Matthew SO Woodstown High School 12:46.11 161
162 3255 Johnson, Sampson SO Seneca 12:46.14 162
163 2489 Pasquarelli, Giovanni SO Overbrook 12:46.83 163
164 2111 Bourke, Casey SO Jackson Memorial HS 12:47.18 164
165 2647 Fink, Owen 10 Salesianum (De) 12:48.04 165
166 1727 Garrison, Andrew SO Eastern 12:48.41 166
167 3045 Celentano, Dylan SO Voorhees 12:48.46 167
168 2413 Craig, Tommy SO Oakton 12:48.86 168
169 2421 Kriz, NichoIas JR Oakton 12:49.50 169
170 1341 Share, Benjamin SO Atlantic City 12:50.01 170
171 2118 Guess, Morgan SO Jackson Memorial HS 12:50.10 171
172 1442 Sykes, Herbert SO Buena HS 12:50.90 172
173 2473 Mattis, Brent 10 octorara (Pa) 12:51.28 173
174 2289 Merkx, Jake SO Moorestown High School 12:51.81 174
175 3348 Singleton, Elijah SO Rancocas Valley 12:52.11 175
176 2716 Borsky, Andrew SO Shawnee 12:53.46 176
177 2050 Rizzo, Christopher SO Hammonton 12:53.62 177
178 2878 Ways, Devit Sterling 12:54.26 178
179 2367 Alpeza, Nicholas SO Northern Burlington 12:54.36 179
180 2764 Diemer, Samuel Southern Reg 12:54.48 180
181 2055 Whitner, Dominic FR Hammonton 12:55.24 181
182 1990 Nitzberg, Eric SO Haddon Twp 12:55.26 182
183 3384 Wills, Richard FR Millville High School 12:55.75 183
184 2024 Williams, Samajay SO Hamilton High School West 12:56.10 184
185 2130 Rubio, Vincent SO Jackson Memorial HS 12:56.35 185
186 2134 Stiuso, Robert SO Jackson Memorial HS 12:56.75 186
187 3340 Mateja, Frank SO Rancocas Valley 12:57.10 187
188 1390 Rizzo, Elijah 10 Bensalem (Pa) 12:57.25 188
189 2098 Tayo, Thad SO Howell 12:57.25 189
190 2153 O'Rourke, Michael SO Lawrence HS 12:57.79 190
191 1456 Mihalik, Jason SO Burlington Twp 12:59.45 191
192 2190 Brzozowski, Jack SO monroe township 12:59.53 192
193 2043 Moffa, Thomas SO Hammonton 13:00.38 193
194 2256 Kimberly, Will SO Moorestown Friends 13:00.71 194
195 3173 Jernegen, Jared SO williamstown 13:01.15 195
196 2911 Zitterman, Jake SO Timber Creek 13:01.31 196
197 2508 Rodriguez, Chris SO Paul VI 13:01.33 197
198 2042 Massaro, Neil Joseph SO Hammonton 13:02.29 198
199 1511 Morgan, Matthew 10 Cherokee 13:02.86 199
200 2424 Radcliffe, Greyson SO Oakton 13:02.94 200
201 1620 Apeadu, Kwame SO Delran 13:04.15 201
202 2841 Schwab, Steven SO St.Augustine Prep 13:04.57 202
203 2292 Pentapalli, Ganesh SO Moorestown High School 13:04.94 203
204 2179 Vasquez, Dominic SO Manalapan 13:05.22 204
205 2549 Ortiz, Rafael Pleasantville High School 13:06.19 205
206 2888 Jenks, William 10 Tatnall (De) 13:07.04 206
207 2020 Cleary, Joshua SO Hamilton High School West 13:07.28 207
208 2278 Grassmyer, Scott SO Moorestown High School 13:08.86 208
209 3198 Dohner, Austin SO Woodstown High School 13:08.90 209
210 1843 Colavito, Joseph ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 13:09.09 210
211 1760 Kipnis, Jack SO Edison 13:10.15 211
212 1340 Russell, John SO Atlantic City 13:11.46 212
213 1436 Cimino, Eric SO Buena HS 13:11.90 213
214 1364 Ledet, Dadrian SO Bcit-Medford 13:12.80 214
215 1480 Liu, Jack SO Camden Catholic 13:12.87 215
216 1856 Sherman, Josh ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 13:12.92 216
217 1967 Murphy, Sean SO Haddon Heights 13:13.05 217
218 2539 Sanders, Jonathaon SO Pitman 13:13.24 218
219 1329 Zupko, Michael SO Allentown 13:13.27 219
220 1363 Johnson, Colin SO Bcit-Medford 13:13.40 220
221 2476 Petersen, Scott 10 octorara (Pa) 13:14.66 221
222 3272 Andrzejewski, Luke SO Cherry Hill West 13:14.80 222
223 2721 Etter, Sean SO Shawnee 13:15.54 223
224 2572 Receveur, Misha 10 Ridley (Pa) 13:16.44 224
225 1952 Zambrotta, Nick SO Governor Livingston 13:17.42 225
226 2745 Southwick, Preston SO Shawnee 13:17.53 226
227 1770 Patel, Amit SO Edison 13:19.75 227
228 1887 Olgilvie, David 10 Glen Ridge 13:20.21 228
229 2265 Buck, Josh SO Moorestown High School 13:20.76 229
230 3006 Bender, Michael 10 Unionville (Pa) 13:20.86 230
231 2876 Tran, Nick Sterling 13:21.01 231
232 1597 Colaneri, Jarrett SO Cumberland Reg 13:21.29 232
233 2560 Falkowski, Dylan 10 Ridley (Pa) 13:21.57 233
234 1867 Sean, O'Laughlin Gateway 13:22.45 234
235 1466 Cleveland, Craig SO Camden Catholic 13:22.83 235
236 2382 Shinn, Jared SO Northern Burlington 13:23.09 236
237 2534 DeGeorge, Dane SO Pitman 13:23.76 237
238 1589 Strohm, Ethan SO Collingswood 13:23.87 238
239 2813 Gonzales, Mel SO St. John Vianney 13:24.24 239
240 1461 Sharp, Aidan SO Burlington Twp 13:24.35 240
241 1606 Jackson, Jaiden SO Cumberland Reg 13:24.54 241
242 3333 Kemble, Tyler SO Rancocas Valley 13:24.94 242
243 2492 Zutell, Russell FR Overbrook 13:25.01 243
244 3334 Kramer, Hunter SO Rancocas Valley 13:25.04 244
245 1975 Cosenza, Joe FR Haddon Twp 13:25.72 245
246 1992 Ravelli, Jackson SO Haddon Twp 13:26.92 246
247 2374 Curcio, Gunnar SO Northern Burlington 13:28.40 247
248 1663 Ferrigno, Ryan SO Deptford HS 13:31.39 248
249 2596 Holzbaur, Patrick SO Robbinsville 13:31.60 249
250 1911 Murtaugh, Ryan SO Gloucester Co VT 13:32.16 250
251 2510 Santora, Anthony SO Paul VI 13:32.19 251
252 2019 Casiano-Agosto, Josue SO Hamilton High School West 13:32.42 252
253 3012 Crisafulli, Dominic 10 Unionville (Pa) 13:33.60 253
254 1445 Wear, Matt SO Buena HS 13:33.79 254
255 2902 Eller, Brody SO Timber Creek 13:33.93 255
256 2503 Jackson, Evan SO Paul VI 13:34.35 256
257 2692 Shea, James 10 Salesianum (De) 13:34.72 257
258 1731 Kenselaar, Kyle SO Eastern 13:36.50 258
259 1849 Hwang, Matthew ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 13:38.47 259
260 2147 Cruz, Savion SO Lawrence HS 13:39.03 260
261 1392 Shanks, Larry 10 Bensalem (Pa) 13:40.23 261
262 2680 Perrin, Chris 10 Salesianum (De) 13:42.02 262
263 2576 Zurlo, Seth 10 Ridley (Pa) 13:42.04 263
264 1808 Martinez, Joel SO Elizabeth 13:42.11 264
265 2559 Eckman, Steve 10 Ridley (Pa) 13:43.10 265
266 2480 Rudisill, Matt 10 octorara (Pa) 13:43.49 266
267 1488 Weismer, Jacob SO Camden Catholic 13:43.74 267
268 2811 Furlong, Ryan SO St. John Vianney 13:43.89 268
269 3185 Bassirou, Ba SO Winslow 13:43.92 269
270 2685 Reinsel, Kevin 10 Salesianum (De) 13:44.64 270
271 2245 Uchila, Unanth SO monroe township 13:45.34 271
272 2502 Jackson, Dylan SO Paul VI 13:45.54 272
273 2639 D'Amico, Nicholas 10 Salesianum (De) 13:45.65 273
274 2634 Callahan, Patrick 10 Salesianum (De) 13:45.78 274
275 3166 Ajimoka, Oluwagbogo SO williamstown 13:46.24 275
276 1813 Reguinho, Daniel SO Elizabeth 13:46.34 276
277 2673 McKeown, Kyle 10 Salesianum (De) 13:46.40 277
278 1545 Yoder, Tommy SO Cherry Hill West 13:47.71 278
279 1642 Nehila, Zach SO Delran 13:48.47 279
280 2071 Cavallero, Anthony SO Howell 13:49.94 280
281 1749 Dempsey, Connor SO Edison 13:50.65 281
282 1873 Critides, Bobby 10 Glen Ridge 13:50.92 282
283 1854 Nguyen, William ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 13:51.10 283
284 3252 Friend, Sebastian SO Seneca 13:52.38 284
285 2165 Iacoviello, Matthew SO Manalapan 13:52.90 285
286 2752 Andriani, Michael SO Southern Reg 13:53.45 286
287 1417 Thelan, Zachary SO Bishop Eustace Prep 13:55.51 287
288 3042 Bischoff, Kevin SO Voorhees 13:55.63 288
289 3051 Jolly, Christian FR Voorhees 13:56.99 289
290 1378 Convery, Tim 10 Bensalem (Pa) 13:57.41 290
291 2992 Rivera, Silas SO Trenton Central High Scho 14:00.05 291
292 2487 Llane, Brenton SO Overbrook 14:04.32 292
293 3273 Boland, John SO Cherry Hill West 14:06.83 293
294 1458 O'Leary, Michael SO Burlington Twp 14:07.21 294
295 3052 Kaminsky, Austin SO Voorhees 14:07.57 295
296 2061 Lingelbach, Connor SO Holy Spirit 14:09.09 296
297 1429 Savannah, Frank SO Brick Twp 14:09.19 297
298 2877 Vandussen, Harry Sterling 14:10.87 298
299 2170 Mathew, Noel SO Manalapan 14:11.50 299
300 1809 Palomo, Raul SO Elizabeth 14:13.07 300
301 1878 Finnecy, Cole 10 Glen Ridge 14:16.41 301
302 1600 Draggoo, Brandon SO Cumberland Reg 14:17.06 302
303 2728 Kenney, James SO Shawnee 14:18.05 303
304 1833 Vasquez, John SO Ewing High School 14:18.76 304
305 2188 Sparacio, Zachary 10 Maple Shade 14:20.50 305
306 2051 Shrier, David SO Hammonton 14:21.24 306
307 1492 Zhao, Andrew SO Camden Catholic 14:21.94 307
308 3346 Perez, Andre SO Rancocas Valley 14:25.81 308
309 2839 Sabella, John SO St.Augustine Prep 14:25.89 309
310 2031 Cocuzza, Sean SO Hammonton 14:28.58 310
311 1293 Rodweller, James Absegami 14:28.87 311
312 1646 Treude, Kevin SO Delran 14:28.93 312
313 2045 Morales, Alexis SO Hammonton 14:30.43 313
314 1916 Solina, Nick SO Gloucester Co VT 14:31.06 314
315 2665 Lehane, Liam 10 Salesianum (De) 14:33.59 315
316 2837 Nailor, Brandon SO St.Augustine Prep 14:35.73 316
317 1633 Jackson-Connor, Jordan SO Delran 14:38.03 317
318 1628 Hamlin, Cole SO Delran 14:38.47 318
319 2253 Daniel, Roman SO Moorestown Friends 14:41.25 319
320 2756 Beecroft, Colin SO Southern Reg 14:43.27 320
321 3275 Cornaglia, Austin SO Cherry Hill West 14:43.89 321
322 2681 Phillips, Ben 10 Salesianum (De) 14:45.90 322
323 2722 Frasetto, Matt SO Shawnee 14:47.09 323
324 2106 Raff, Tim SO Jackson Liberty 14:48.55 324
325 2729 LaRosa, Matt SO Shawnee 14:51.36 325
326 2470 Kendig, Dylan 10 octorara (Pa) 14:53.50 326
327 1567 Basiaga, Erik SO Collingswood 14:56.82 327
328 2818 Nuzzolo, Ronald SO St. John Vianney 14:57.06 328
329 1457 Moore, William SO Burlington Twp 15:01.13 329
330 1361 Edwards, Timothy SO Bcit-Medford 15:01.26 330
331 3248 Smith, Justin SO Wildwood High School 15:02.01 331
332 2275 Francois, Cameron SO Moorestown High School 15:02.29 332
333 2483 Schroder, Lucas 10 octorara (Pa) 15:03.19 333
334 2516 Bakley, Chris SO Pennsauken 15:06.77 334
335 3239 Cripps, Zachary SO Wildwood High School 15:07.61 335
336 2715 Bogle, Zach SO Shawnee 15:07.85 336
337 1982 Edwards, Noah Haddon Twp 15:10.84 337
338 2276 Fung, Lemuel SO Moorestown High School 15:12.67 338
339 3246 Perez, Alexis SO Wildwood High School 15:16.23 339
340 2754 Barbaccia, James SO Southern Reg 15:20.41 340
341 2691 Sentman, Ryan 10 Salesianum (De) 15:22.99 341
342 2990 Orema, Kembo SO Trenton Central High Scho 15:23.24 342
343 1747 Cheng, Jeffrey SO Edison 15:23.39 343
344 1640 Miller, Jayson SO Delran 15:24.39 344
345 1351 Lopez, Marco SO Audubon 15:25.09 345
346 2730 Lipinsky, Danny SO Shawnee 15:25.70 346
347 1641 Miller, Joseph SO Delran 15:30.24 347
348 3326 Freudenrich, Matthew SO Rancocas Valley 15:32.01 348
349 2389 Baldi, Jack SO Oakcrest 15:33.40 349
350 2464 Dastalfo, William 10 octorara (Pa) 15:36.39 350
351 2484 Tenario, Diego 10 octorara (Pa) 15:39.21 351
352 3381 Stratton, Shane SO Millville High School 15:40.84 352
353 2097 Singh, Sagar SO Howell 15:42.23 353
354 3238 Bruno, Jordan SO Wildwood High School 15:43.87 354
355 2091 Rice, Peter SO Howell 15:45.43 355
356 1530 Delossantos, Joseph SO Cherry Hill West 15:46.05 356
357 2472 Leslie, Franklin 10 octorara (Pa) 15:46.29 357
358 2397 Goodwin, Christian SO Oakcrest 15:49.35 358
359 3269 Wigley, Matt SO Seneca 15:49.65 359
360 2676 Niemkiewicz, Trevor 10 Salesianum (De) 15:55.20 360
361 2627 Bates, Jacob 10 Salesianum (De) 16:10.15 361
362 2085 Maroney, Ian SO Howell 16:13.70 362
363 2032 DeVault, Joshua SO Hammonton 16:14.25 363
364 3189 Kindred, Xavier SO Winslow 16:15.60 364
365 1617 ThrBak, Langhston SO Cumberland Reg 16:15.90 365
366 2579 Clark, Tyler 10 Riverside 16:29.40 366
367 3263 Morton, Zach SO Seneca 16:34.56 367
368 2642 Donaher, Patrick 10 Salesianum (De) 16:36.68 368
369 1901 Clinton, Jeff SO Gloucester Co VT 16:44.78 369
370 1485 Nguyen, David SO Camden Catholic 17:06.85 370
371 2142 Yepes, Carlos SO Lakewood High School 17:12.92 371
372 1900 Chendorain, Maxwell SO Gloucester Co VT 17:17.78 372
373 2180 Volk, Austin SO Manalapan 17:21.04 373
374 1866 Peter, Evangelisti Gateway 17:23.86 374
375 3177 Madero, Nicholas SO williamstown 17:29.20 375
376 2518 Lamothe, Richard SO Pennsauken 17:41.11 376
377 2475 Pappas, Bailey 10 octorara (Pa) 18:13.56 377
378 2854 Deegan, Joe Sterling 18:52.62 378
379 1845 Delaney, Jacob ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 19:56.70 379
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3306 Aldridge, Alyssa SO Mainland 11:33.15 1
2 790 Weber, Alexa SO Ocean City 11:54.53 2
3 739 Buttrey, Kira JR Oakton 12:13.38 3
4 30 Hoenlein, Devon SO Allentown 12:14.00 4
5 206 Rothstein, Julia 10 Clearview 12:15.15 5
6 869 Estey, Rachel 10 Pennsbury (Pa) 12:25.43 6
7 1081 Coppolino, Madison Sterling 12:35.67 7
8 752 Moffitt, Joanna SO Oakton 12:37.05 8
9 747 Katz, Gaby SO Oakton 12:38.09 9
10 1050 Mulch, Taylor SR Southern Reg 12:41.06 10
11 1168 George, Kerry SO Toms River North 12:43.99 11
12 801 Abair, Amanda SO Old Bridge 12:44.81 12
13 169 Adams, Haley SO Cinnaminson 12:47.60 13
14 946 Green, Jamie 10 Ridley (Pa) 12:48.45 14
15 763 Baker, Michaela SO Ocean City 12:49.66 15
16 951 Ohlsson, Senna 10 Ridley (Pa) 12:49.82 16
17 452 Miller, Izzy SO Haddonfield 12:51.62 17
18 402 Vilasoa, Cristal SO Governor Livingston 13:00.12 18
19 382 Bonetti, Angela SO Governor Livingston 13:00.89 19
20 1213 Herr, Allison 10 Unionville (Pa) 13:02.58 20
21 453 Minor, Lilly SO Haddonfield 13:02.98 21
22 831 Somma, Gina FR Old Bridge 13:03.67 22
23 1164 Cocanower, Grace SO Toms River North 13:06.22 23
24 751 MitcheII, Keri SO Oakton 13:10.72 24
25 505 Marzo, Lindsey SO Howell 13:14.53 25
26 867 Connor, Chloe 10 Pennsbury (Pa) 13:14.96 26
27 973 Heverin, Kayli SO Robbinsville 13:18.22 27
28 196 Doring, Rachel 10 Clearview 13:18.31 28
29 1175 Lomer, Sarah SO Toms River North 13:19.49 29
30 884 Schaal, Megan 10 Pennsbury (Pa) 13:19.99 30
31 762 Yelne, Aditi SO Oakton 13:21.69 31
32 873 Hunter, Erin 10 Pennsbury (Pa) 13:23.16 32
33 745 Green, RacheI JR Oakton 13:25.42 33
34 1177 Murphy, Lauren SO Toms River North 13:28.74 34
35 755 Odom, Amanda JR Oakton 13:33.45 35
36 300 Probst, Claire SO Eastern 13:35.71 36
37 362 Sibilia, Ashley SO Freehold Twp 13:37.42 37
38 927 Garfole, Jennifer SO Rancocas Valley 13:38.42 38
39 760 Woodhouse, Rebecca SO Oakton 13:38.66 39
40 495 Chwalk, Lily SO Howell 13:43.60 40
41 1230 Zorab, Julia 10 Unionville (Pa) 13:43.81 41
42 345 Finnigan, Kasey SO Freehold Twp 13:44.15 42
43 472 Hoffman, Diane SO Hammonton 13:45.31 43
44 404 Youssef, Pascal SO Governor Livingston 13:45.75 44
45 351 Hodges, Morgan SO Freehold Twp 13:47.98 45
46 405 Bagenstose, Zoe 10 Governor Mifflin (Pa) 13:48.40 46
47 910 Meighan, Annie SO Pitman 13:54.59 47
48 176 Kaiser, Devon SO Cinnaminson 13:55.04 48
49 336 Roesch, Rachel Egg Harbor Twp 13:55.30 49
50 173 Edwards, Madison SO Cinnaminson 13:55.36 50
51 202 Henry, Magdalene 10 Clearview 13:55.74 51
52 1228 Weaver, Hallie 10 Unionville (Pa) 13:55.89 52
53 346 Finnigan, Riley SO Freehold Twp 13:56.43 53
54 871 Hamilton, Hannah 10 Pennsbury (Pa) 13:56.87 54
55 770 Faust, Catherine SO Ocean City 14:05.34 55
56 417 Schweitzer, Amber 10 Governor Mifflin (Pa) 14:05.86 56
57 159 Young, Shannon SO Cherokee 14:08.31 57
58 983 Radosti, Nicole SO Robbinsville 14:08.37 58
59 758 Tracey, Ciaire SO Oakton 14:10.17 59
60 569 Becker, Danielle SO Manalapan 14:10.19 60
61 594 Turi, Julia SO Manalapan 14:13.26 61
62 250 Asbury, Madison 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 14:17.17 62
63 937 Pagano, Grayce SO Rancocas Valley 14:19.81 63
64 280 Stockdale, Laura 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 14:20.99 64
65 409 Deitrich, Cheyenne 10 Governor Mifflin (Pa) 14:21.15 65
66 217 Wilhelm, Mackenzie SO Collingswood 14:22.75 66
67 503 Lucas, Deanna SO Howell 14:23.22 67
68 759 VoeIkeI, EmiIy SO Oakton 14:24.42 68
69 1089 Klenk, Jessie Sterling 14:28.71 69
70 480 Patterson, Riley SO Hammonton 14:28.88 70
71 73 Tan, Simonet 10 Bensalem (Pa) 14:29.22 71
72 1246 Rusk, Madison SO williamstown 14:29.86 72
73 828 Rutledge, Samantha FR Old Bridge 14:30.40 73
74 224 Lowe, Sara SO Cumberland Reg 14:32.27 74
75 1114 Zammarchi, Ellen 10 Tatnall (De) 14:32.54 75
76 438 Parker, Carey JR Haddon Twp 14:34.91 76
77 238 Mesisca, Kelly SO Delran 14:38.98 77
78 659 Haymore, Sam SO Moorestown High School 14:39.06 78
79 741 Choi, Melissa SO Oakton 14:41.60 79
80 78 Gilson, Abigail SO Bishop Eustace Prep 14:44.38 80
81 75 Bianchini, Brielle SO Bishop Eustace Prep 14:45.48 81
82 186 O'Malley, Mary SO Cinnaminson 14:46.24 82
83 593 Tucker, Lauren SO Manalapan 14:50.63 83
84 1273 Morris, Lily SO Woodstown High School 14:52.22 84
85 352 Hoegler, Nicole SO Freehold Twp 14:52.81 85
86 1148 Molitores, Julia FR Toms River East 14:56.22 86
87 1158 Thomas, Alyssa FR Toms River East 14:57.26 87
88 1049 Motta, Dorena SO Southern Reg 14:58.08 88
89 839 Navarra, Katarina SO Overbrook 14:59.46 89
90 955 Scandle, Jackie 10 Ridley (Pa) 15:03.51 90
91 3382 Townsend, Serena SO Millville High School 15:03.61 91
92 1067 Ward, Amanda SO Southern Reg 15:06.23 92
93 161 Bean, Keller FR Cherry Hill West 15:07.44 93
94 571 Brennan, Carli SO Manalapan 15:07.82 94
95 251 Blair, Shannon 10 Downingtown West (Pa) 15:08.77 95
96 1141 Kelly, Ashley FR Toms River East 15:08.85 96
97 914 Stanwood, Katie SO Pitman 15:10.71 97
98 498 Fyfe, Hannah SO Howell 15:12.98 98
99 1065 Tilton, Olivia SO Southern Reg 15:16.30 99
100 581 Harhas, Zoryana SO Manalapan 15:16.40 100
101 129 Rodriguez, Melissa SO Camden Catholic 15:18.26 101
102 314 Mellinger, Marissa SO Edison 15:19.81 102
103 479 Oehler, Brittany SO Hammonton 15:21.90 103
104 36 Carranza, Vanessa SO Atlantic City 15:22.38 104
105 1123 Grace, Bridget SO Timber Creek 15:23.23 105
106 34 Newman, Olivia SO Allentown 15:23.72 106
107 1200 Flanagan, Victoria SO Triton Regional High Scho 15:24.64 107
108 733 Scardino, Kaitlyn SO Oakcrest 15:25.08 108
109 239 Stoer, Julia SO Delran 15:25.51 109
110 3308 Boggs, Gabby SO Mainland 15:25.55 110
111 138 Foglia, Hayley SO Cherokee 15:26.29 111
112 380 Monahon, Briana SO Gloucester Co VT 15:28.13 112
113 1113 Woods, Kayla 10 Tatnall (De) 15:31.44 113
114 232 Castellano, Kaleigh SO Delran 15:33.92 114
115 1078 Omoregie, Ashley SO St. John Vianney 15:34.14 115
116 71 Senkungo, Joy 10 Bensalem (Pa) 15:37.34 116
117 427 Slater, Kirstin SO Haddon Heights 15:38.54 117
118 1157 Storino, Angelina FR Toms River East 15:40.48 118
119 199 Fossett, Sophie 10 Clearview 15:42.89 119
120 769 Edwards, Kellie SO Ocean City 15:43.14 120
121 244 Costello, Marikate SO Deptford HS 15:43.54 121
122 3378 Rivera, Caitlyn SO Millville High School 15:49.32 122
123 1105 Mathis, Lexxie 10 Tatnall (De) 15:49.39 123
124 940 Vergantino, Gabriella SO Rancocas Valley 15:49.94 124
125 3279 Hoch, Cassaundra SO Cherry Hill West 15:50.89 125
126 621 Reynolds, Jade SO monroe township 15:53.50 126
127 612 Herring, Melissa SO monroe township 15:54.22 127
128 164 Johnston, Sally FR Cherry Hill West 15:54.87 128
129 444 Figlioli, Grace SO Haddonfield 15:54.91 129
130 319 Solis Harry, Melissa SO Edison 15:56.82 130
131 566 Monterroso, Maria SO Lawrence HS 15:57.75 131
132 808 Conte, Giovanna SO Old Bridge 16:05.95 132
133 154 Powell, Elizabeth SO Cherokee 16:08.17 133
134 945 Gensemer, Lexie 10 Ridley (Pa) 16:08.44 134
135 1149 Morejon, Andrea FR Toms River East 16:08.84 135
136 598 Hof, Savannah Jane 10 Maple Shade 16:14.25 136
137 853 Siciliano, Erin SO Paul VI 16:16.38 137
138 1028 D'Amelio, Kailee SO Southern Reg 16:19.15 138
139 1091 Pearson, Amber Sterling 16:20.28 139
140 1069 Wasacz, Hanna SO Southern Reg 16:20.95 140
141 115 Schiavo, Gianna SO Buena HS 16:21.06 141
142 166 Rash, Danielle FR Cherry Hill West 16:22.35 142
143 971 Gentilella, Francesca SO Robbinsville 16:23.35 143
144 127 Ebbert, Angela SO Camden Catholic 16:24.73 144
145 27 Borkowski, Hadley SO Allentown 16:31.72 145
146 778 LeNoir, Kelsey SO Ocean City 16:37.23 146
147 3313 McDonnell, Kaleigh SO Mainland 16:39.18 147
148 1225 Seilus, Natalie 10 Unionville (Pa) 16:40.14 148
149 506 Moir, Meghan SO Howell 16:40.59 149
150 223 Herman, Elizabeth FR Cumberland Reg 16:40.75 150
151 425 Moore, Isabella SO Haddon Heights 16:44.73 151
152 386 Collins, Isabelle SO Governor Livingston 16:44.83 152
153 792 Amole, Shannon 10 octorara (Pa) 16:46.99 153
154 374 Cooper, Venessa SR Gloucester Co VT 16:48.20 154
155 941 Brady, Jenna 10 Ridley (Pa) 16:52.42 155
156 1015 Adanazian, Clare SO Southern Reg 16:53.75 156
157 933 Miller, Meghan SO Rancocas Valley 16:55.22 157
158 107 Stemmerman, Jane SO Brick Twp 16:55.98 158
159 225 Miller, Mary SO Cumberland Reg 16:56.72 159
160 976 Karousatus, Rachel SO Robbinsville 16:57.23 160
161 521 Brown, Kelsey SO Jackson Liberty 17:00.62 161
162 1138 Feigin, Mallory FR Toms River East 17:01.65 162
163 1147 Leonor, Vicki SO Toms River East 17:03.57 163
164 1063 Smith, Hailey SO Southern Reg 17:07.19 164
165 315 Nazario, Arianna SO Edison 17:09.20 165
166 11 Lin, Jessica Absegami 17:09.83 166
167 1207 Brennan, Cara 10 Unionville (Pa) 17:13.15 167
168 908 Kohl, Erin SO Pitman 17:13.88 168
169 390 Hui, Brianna SO Governor Livingston 17:18.96 169
170 290 Ives, Lea SO Eastern 17:25.35 170
171 168 Santana, Emily FR Cherry Hill West 17:29.46 171
172 578 Farraj, Yasmeen SO Manalapan 17:39.95 172
173 307 Casmir, Taina SO Edison 17:40.06 173
174 1131 Alonso, Olivia SO Toms River East 17:40.13 174
175 106 Rother, Kaitlyn SO Brick Twp 17:42.18 175
176 474 Liedtka, Marina SO Hammonton 17:47.99 176
177 102 Mazzarisi, Jacklyn SO Brick Twp 17:51.58 177
178 611 Helmond, Marissa SO monroe township 17:52.64 178
179 766 Capito, Hammah SO Ocean City 17:52.88 179
180 635 Ghazal, Sam SO Moorestown Friends 17:55.36 180
181 614 Jacob, Neha SO monroe township 17:56.46 181
182 465 May, Amanda SO Hamilton High School West 17:56.92 182
183 577 Farraj, Layla SO Manalapan 17:58.15 183
184 774 Johnson, Alexa SO Ocean City 18:02.31 184
185 609 Gulati, Amya SO monroe township 18:03.26 185
186 814 Gordon, Catherine SO Old Bridge 18:04.08 186
187 221 Cook, Dimesha FR Cumberland Reg 18:05.21 187
188 3388 Siccidatti, Haley Barnegat 18:07.82 188
189 478 Moralez, Andrea SO Hammonton 18:13.74 189
190 919 Jenkins, Dan'Asia SO Plainfield High School 18:16.42 190
191 1051 Murray, Megan SO Southern Reg 18:16.60 191
192 237 McLaughlin, Kelsey SO Delran 18:23.02 192
193 864 Allen, Shelby 10 Pennsbury (Pa) 18:24.51 193
194 512 Seaman, Emily SO Howell 18:25.35 194
195 3287 Palladino, Melissa SO Cherry Hill West 18:37.82 195
196 528 Staples, Lindsey SO Jackson Liberty 18:37.97 196
197 376 Freeman, Alexandria FR Gloucester Co VT 18:46.66 197
198 1259 Quarterman, Niya SO Winslow 18:51.88 198
199 3389 Shugar, Lindsey Barnegat 18:52.28 199
200 1266 Vaughn, Keyonia SO Winslow 18:52.31 200
201 917 Foyet-Nyemdom, Helen SO Plainfield High School 18:57.12 201
202 970 Gehani, Tanvi SO Robbinsville 19:00.91 202
203 178 Kucuk, Gizem SO Cinnaminson 19:06.19 203
204 60 Castro-Bivins, Isabel SO Bcit-Medford 19:46.43 204
205 104 Pucci, Julianna SO Brick Twp 19:47.43 205
206 855 Skilten, Shannon SO Paul VI 19:47.74 206
207 858 Storey, Madison SO Paul VI 20:02.63 207
208 628 Strych, Kayla SO monroe township 20:09.46 208
209 615 Kaplan, Marissa SO monroe township 20:09.85 209
210 301 Rodriguez, Abneris SO Eastern 20:16.29 210
211 1221 Michel, Erin 10 Unionville (Pa) 20:50.87 211
212 219 Brown, Kelsey SO Cumberland Reg 21:03.30 212
213 646 Devine, Katie SO Moorestown High School 21:04.18 213
214 291 Kaur, Jemini SO Eastern 21:24.76 214
215 1136 Denisco, Grace FR Toms River East 21:45.22 215
216 177 Koukoski, Casey SO Cinnaminson 23:55.00 216
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2882 Balthis, Brendan 9 Tatnall (De) 10:30.99
2 2660 Keehan, Michael 9 Salesianum (De) 10:53.38
3 1713 Sewall, Payton 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 10:54.46
4 2886 Garrett, Nicholas 9 Tatnall (De) 11:04.04
5 1476 Kelly, Denny FR Camden Catholic 11:07.11
6 1465 Castaneda, Richie FR Camden Catholic 11:09.91
7 1650 Kane, Collin FR Delsea 11:11.57
8 2620 White, Dan FR Robbinsville 11:14.00
9 1411 Massaro, Andrew FR Bishop Eustace Prep 11:17.19
10 2244 Tenenbaum, Samuel FR monroe township 11:19.34
11 1467 Coffey, Matt FR Camden Catholic 11:19.35
12 1981 Duffy, Liam FR Haddon Twp 11:19.80
13 1410 Mahaney, Zachary FR Bishop Eustace Prep 11:20.51
14 2377 O'Dwyer, Cole FR Northern Burlington 11:21.04
15 1681 Chamoun, Joseph 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 11:22.49
16 3060 Page, Maxwell FR Voorhees 11:24.14
17 2623 Banko, Sean 9 Salesianum (De) 11:24.61
18 1373 Brewer, Tommy 9 Bensalem (Pa) 11:25.13
19 2428 SuLLivan, Scott FR Oakton 11:26.07
20 2834 Melko, Connor FR St.Augustine Prep 11:28.44
21 1404 Hutchison, Brian FR Bishop Eustace Prep 11:31.82
22 1300 Carey, Charles FR Allentown 11:35.31
23 3054 McConnell, Daniel FR Voorhees 11:36.11
24 2727 Keevey, Sean FR Shawnee 11:36.20
25 1647 Antonelli, Dan FR Delsea 11:37.13
26 2799 Thaler, Eric FR Southern Reg 11:37.83
27 1472 Derman, Ray FR Camden Catholic 11:37.99
28 1649 Jillard, Ryan FR Delsea 11:44.31
29 2506 Paolucci, Johnny FR Paul VI 11:44.75
30 2513 Slattery, Matthew FR Paul VI 11:45.40
31 1503 Jackson, David 9 Cherokee 11:47.27
32 2419 Holland, Alex FR Oakton 11:51.53
33 2460 Stuart, Jacob FR Ocean City 11:55.94
34 2597 Horowitz, Garrett FR Robbinsville 11:57.56
35 2701 Troy, Alec 9 Salesianum (De) 11:58.44
36 2698 Stuchlik, Luke 9 Salesianum (De) 12:00.30
37 1658 Rauscher, Bradley FR Delsea 12:02.14
38 1955 Alexander, Brian FR Haddon Heights 12:03.11
39 2900 Duca, Matt FR Timber Creek 12:03.24
40 2078 Hillyer, TJ FR Howell 12:04.62
41 1415 Richardson, Noah FR Bishop Eustace Prep 12:04.64
42 3018 Driver, Cole 9 Unionville (Pa) 12:05.31
43 2272 Farmer, Jack FR Moorestown High School 12:06.03
44 3210 Walton, Ryan FR Woodstown High School 12:06.24
45 2418 Highman, Nicholas FR Oakton 12:07.40
46 2599 Jenson, Karl FR Robbinsville 12:13.03
47 1549 Coakley, Aidan 09 Clearview 12:13.04
48 2797 Springstead, David FR Southern Reg 12:13.14
49 2412 Bloom, liam FR Oakton 12:14.33
50 1584 Moxon, Benjamin FR Collingswood 12:17.40
51 1677 Borig, Keegan 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:18.61
52 2805 Wilgus, Drew FR Southern Reg 12:18.76
53 1413 May, Sean FR Bishop Eustace Prep 12:19.36
54 2718 Dowling, Aiden FR Shawnee 12:21.28
55 1312 Kirgan, Sean FR Allentown 12:21.31
56 2059 Kinney, Liam FR Holy Spirit 12:22.56
57 1797 Thurairajah, Gobi Egg Harbor Twp 12:22.64
58 2490 Soto, Fabian FR Overbrook 12:23.42
59 2255 Hull, Jakob FR Moorestown Friends 12:24.51
60 3165 Abriola, Mike FR williamstown 12:24.58
61 3010 Conway, James 9 Unionville (Pa) 12:24.64
62 1510 Moraschi, Michael 9 Cherokee 12:29.48
63 1309 Harvey, Colin FR Allentown 12:31.15
64 3179 Morrow, David FR williamstown 12:31.70
65 2601 Krueger, George FR Robbinsville 12:32.51
66 3172 George, Nate FR williamstown 12:33.40
67 1291 Ngo, Luke Absegami 12:34.04
68 2504 Jennings, Ben FR Paul VI 12:34.22
69 2723 Friedman, Alex FR Shawnee 12:35.51
70 1786 Foss, Dane Egg Harbor Twp 12:35.53
71 3364 Hampton, Henry FR Millville High School 12:36.55
72 1512 Ortiz, Tyler 9 Cherokee 12:37.09
73 1902 Connor, Joshua FR Gloucester Co VT 12:37.30
74 2450 Millar, Jonathan FR Ocean City 12:37.44
75 1903 DeMaise, Tyler FR Gloucester Co VT 12:37.67
76 1523 Anderson, Tyler FR Cherry Hill West 12:38.09
77 2744 Schwartz, Ricky FR Shawnee 12:38.61
78 2751 Warren, Tim FR Shawnee 12:39.84
79 3005 Ash, Connor 9 Unionville (Pa) 12:42.04
80 2430 WaLLs, Ethan FR Oakton 12:43.27
81 1333 Drew, Sean FR Atlantic City 12:43.95
82 1966 Mroz, Ben FR Haddon Heights 12:44.10
83 1961 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sa FR Haddon Heights 12:44.61
84 2836 Merighi, Tim FR St.Augustine Prep 12:45.56
85 1474 Gisone, Miguel FR Camden Catholic 12:46.87
86 2501 Gopalan, Spencer FR Paul VI 12:47.53
87 2415 Glass, Ethan FR Oakton 12:47.64
88 2644 Elliott, Connor 9 Salesianum (De) 12:48.12
89 2717 Delancy, Jacob FR Shawnee 12:48.70
90 2740 Richwall, Shane FR Shawnee 12:49.70
91 2403 Rodriguez, Marc FR Oakcrest 12:50.71
92 1688 Duffy, James 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 12:51.20
93 3371 Manera, John FR Millville High School 12:51.64
94 1447 Cook, Craig FR Burlington Twp 12:53.28
95 2162 Edison, Zachary FR Manalapan 12:54.59
96 2515 Tennerelli, Ryan FR Paul VI 12:54.81
97 1781 Campbell, Brett Egg Harbor Twp 12:55.32
98 2835 Melko, Grant FR St.Augustine Prep 12:55.84
99 1909 LaBenski, Jacob FR Gloucester Co VT 12:59.23
100 2910 Tucker, Evan FR Timber Creek 12:59.39
101 2923 Silver, Jason FR Toms River East 12:59.40
102 2168 LoMonaco, James FR Manalapan 13:00.38
103 1869 Thomas, Stanek Gateway 13:00.77
104 2423 Murray, Kenan FR Oakton 13:01.02
105 2788 Pelusio, Spencer FR Southern Reg 13:01.39
106 1412 Massaro, Nicholas FR Bishop Eustace Prep 13:02.65
107 1960 Florio, Peter FR Haddon Heights 13:02.71
108 1785 DeClement, Joshua Egg Harbor Twp 13:04.86
109 2018 Casiano, Nathaniel FR Hamilton High School West 13:05.89
110 2167 Legrand, Landon Harrison FR Manalapan 13:06.46
111 2108 Stinner, Dylan FR Jackson Liberty 13:06.85
112 3053 Mauriello, Ryan FR Voorhees 13:07.31
113 2452 Neill, Jackson FR Ocean City 13:08.37
114 2712 Becker, Jake FR Shawnee 13:09.13
115 2661 Kelley, Patrick 9 Salesianum (De) 13:09.79
116 2171 Mehta, Malav FR Manalapan 13:09.99
117 2429 VanHout, Luke FR Oakton 13:11.65
118 2499 Gilbert, Tommy FR Paul VI 13:12.87
119 2088 Nicholasi, Andrew FR Howell 13:12.87
120 1460 Sabatino, Christian FR Burlington Twp 13:13.58
121 2822 Bodnar, Brett FR St.Augustine Prep 13:13.87
122 2767 Forte, Evan FR Southern Reg 13:14.34
123 1695 Kelly, Max 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:14.40
124 2369 Ballinger, Garret FR Northern Burlington 13:15.85
125 2551 Beck, Mason 9 Ridley (Pa) 13:16.01
126 2870 Prete, Anthony Sterling 13:17.54
127 2249 Barr, Ethan FR Moorestown Friends 13:19.28
128 1782 Catania, Brian Egg Harbor Twp 13:19.58
129 2637 Clausing, Jason 9 Salesianum (De) 13:20.10
130 2079 Huggins-Filozof, Logan FR Howell 13:20.62
131 2864 Klenk, Max Sterling 13:20.84
132 3254 Hess, Billy FR Seneca 13:21.52
133 2129 Rogers, Kyle FR Jackson Memorial HS 13:22.85
134 2714 Blanco, Matt FR Shawnee 13:23.47
135 2038 Iuliucci, Nikoli FR Hammonton 13:24.07
136 3211 Wickersham, Ryder FR Woodstown High School 13:24.76
137 1394 Stoerle, Brendan 9 Bensalem (Pa) 13:25.04
138 2853 Daniels, John Sterling 13:25.76
139 2192 Carella, Richard FR monroe township 13:26.35
140 2044 Mongrandi, Jared FR Hammonton 13:26.37
141 3202 Lowe, Clint FR Woodstown High School 13:27.10
142 1910 Lipeles, Jacob FR Gloucester Co VT 13:27.42
143 2896 Sullivan, Colin 9 Tatnall (De) 13:27.85
144 1286 Jackson, Eric Absegami 13:28.58
145 1794 Pescoff, Casey Egg Harbor Twp 13:28.85
146 2425 Sayadian, Derek FR Oakton 13:29.53
147 2720 Etter, Kyle FR Shawnee 13:29.86
148 2908 Savage, Kevin FR Timber Creek 13:30.21
149 1581 Massengale, Jon FR Collingswood 13:30.28
150 1746 Chen, Jonathan FR Edison 13:30.60
151 2270 Denmark, Kevin FR Moorestown High School 13:32.29
152 1868 Thomas, Campo Gateway 13:32.50
153 2766 Flaherty, Ryan FR Southern Reg 13:33.60
154 1837 Armani, Ryan ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 13:33.72
155 1689 Gelling, Dean 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:34.23
156 1468 Corbett, Patrick FR Camden Catholic 13:36.14
157 1464 Baier, Max FR Camden Catholic 13:36.75
158 2095 Saniscalchi, John FR Howell 13:38.10
159 1756 Ippolito, Joseph FR Edison 13:38.88
160 2650 Grady, Mark 9 Salesianum (De) 13:39.06
161 2442 Hansen, Luke FR Ocean City 13:39.24
162 2455 Robel, Scott FR Ocean City 13:40.27
163 2251 Beard, Jack FR Moorestown Friends 13:40.51
164 2890 Kaucic, Luke 9 Tatnall (De) 13:40.88
165 2261 Shah, Neal FR Moorestown Friends 13:41.22
166 3013 D'Arcy, Kyle 9 Unionville (Pa) 13:41.31
167 3021 Garrison, Christian 9 Unionville (Pa) 13:42.77
168 2226 Patel, Samip FR monroe township 13:42.81
169 2897 Zang, Archer Tatnall (De) 13:43.06
170 2655 Humphrey, Will 9 Salesianum (De) 13:43.59
171 1686 DiEdwardo, Vincent 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:45.11
172 2763 Delligatti, Sebastian FR Southern Reg 13:45.72
173 1791 Mulholland, Ben Egg Harbor Twp 13:46.43
174 2860 Gupta, Manas Sterling 13:46.80
175 1717 Wagner, Kevin 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:47.43
176 2385 Watson, Liam FR Northern Burlington 13:47.55
177 1832 Srouji, Mohammad FR Ewing High School 13:48.54
178 3171 Fanelli, Alec FR williamstown 13:48.87
179 2175 Silver, Andre FR Manalapan 13:49.56
180 1501 Gupta, Aatish 9 Cherokee 13:49.69
181 3347 Robertson, Joseph FR Rancocas Valley 13:50.83
182 1685 Damico, Kevin 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:51.28
183 2749 Strong, Jake FR Shawnee 13:51.68
184 3037 O'Leary, Shane 9 Unionville (Pa) 13:52.34
185 3240 Feria, Eric FR Wildwood High School 13:53.99
186 1940 McKenna, Matt FR Governor Livingston 13:55.26
187 1453 Limone, Michael FR Burlington Twp 13:55.27
188 1793 Pennock, Nicholas Egg Harbor Twp 13:55.35
189 2616 Savanur, Chinmay FR Robbinsville 13:57.01
190 1926 DeFeo, Joseph FR Governor Livingston 13:57.23
191 1925 Consoli, Chris FR Governor Livingston 13:57.46
192 2242 Suresh, Anirudh FR monroe township 13:57.60
193 1362 Huddell, Benjamin FR Bcit-Medford 13:57.94
194 1991 Potter, Josh FR Haddon Twp 14:00.35
195 1489 Wheeler, Matt FR Camden Catholic 14:01.35
196 2054 Wharton, John FR Hammonton 14:02.70
197 1320 Rodriguez, Luis FR Allentown 14:03.02
198 1668 Oquendo, Nate FR Deptford HS 14:03.23
199 2427 Shin, Henry FR Oakton 14:03.57
200 1919 Wall, Aiden FR Gloucester Co VT 14:03.84
201 1372 Balla, Thomas 9 Bensalem (Pa) 14:06.12
202 2760 Cooney, Kyle FR Southern Reg 14:06.31
203 3168 Doran, Ryan FR williamstown 14:07.36
204 2420 Jones, Michael FR Oakton 14:08.03
205 1314 Knott, Matthew FR Allentown 14:08.61
206 2830 Mahon, Nick FR St.Augustine Prep 14:09.06
207 2467 Hazen, Ian 9 octorara (Pa) 14:09.50
208 1601 Gibbons, Mark SO Cumberland Reg 14:12.59
209 2195 Espin, Edwin FR monroe township 14:12.84
210 1484 McHugh, Braedon FR Camden Catholic 14:13.90
211 1907 Dutton, Colin FR Gloucester Co VT 14:18.21
212 1969 Sankey, Kevin FR Haddon Heights 14:18.36
213 2606 Mathews, Peter FR Robbinsville 14:19.08
214 3204 Roberts, Daniel FR Woodstown High School 14:19.75
215 2619 Taylor, Jared FR Robbinsville 14:22.96
216 1296 Austin, Raymond FR Allentown 14:23.59
217 1842 Coaxum, Larry ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 14:23.82
218 2804 Watson, Brooks FR Southern Reg 14:24.87
219 1834 Webster, Ryan FR Ewing High School 14:24.95
220 1578 Huerta Rico, Chris FR Collingswood 14:26.94
221 1965 Loescher, Connor FR Haddon Heights 14:28.95
222 2790 Pierro, Matthew FR Southern Reg 14:30.56
223 2488 Moore, Ben FR Overbrook 14:30.65
224 2871 Santore, Dom Sterling 14:30.88
225 1499 Gordon, Shane 9 Cherokee 14:31.06
226 2687 Rogers, Chris 9 Salesianum (De) 14:34.17
227 2649 Gispert, Ben 9 Salesianum (De) 14:36.12
228 2905 Perham, Joseph FR Timber Creek 14:37.05
229 2267 Carlyle, Sean FR Moorestown High School 14:37.76
230 1324 Soborski, Justin FR Allentown 14:39.09
231 2225 Patel, Sahil FR monroe township 14:40.71
232 2160 Crowley, Paul FR Manalapan 14:41.63
233 2431 Bell, Jack FR Ocean City 14:44.01
234 1407 Johnson, Bobby FR Bishop Eustace Prep 14:45.66
235 1777 Zhou, Jeffrey FR Edison 14:46.29
236 2713 Blanco, Gabriel FR Shawnee 14:47.10
237 1532 Donnelly, Joseph FR Cherry Hill West 14:47.24
238 1826 Forsythe, Jordan FR Ewing High School 14:49.16
239 3033 Metro-Gault, Blake 9 Unionville (Pa) 14:51.99
240 2618 Scibilia, Lance FR Robbinsville 14:53.48
241 2994 Casey, Billy FR Triton Regional High Scho 14:54.24
242 1819 Thomas, Chris FR Elizabeth 14:55.38
243 1906 Doubleday, Eli FR Gloucester Co VT 14:55.92
244 2230 Quercia, Timothy FR monroe township 14:56.47
245 2080 Hussain, Fatin FR Howell 15:04.90
246 3358 Borek, Leon FR Millville High School 15:06.63
247 1879 Fitzpatrick, Prince 9 Glen Ridge 15:08.31
248 1604 Grooms, Damien FR Cumberland Reg 15:08.76
249 2591 Freeman, Jon FR Robbinsville 15:09.01
250 1535 Hoffman, Dillion Cherry Hill West 15:09.22
251 1422 Eckert, Ben FR Brick Twp 15:10.03
252 2528 Schmid, Jacob FR Pennsville 15:10.56
253 2076 Enzcrillo, Anthony FR Howell 15:10.98
254 3022 Gerstenscklager, Nate 9 Unionville (Pa) 15:11.71
255 2725 Hecht, Brendan FR Shawnee 15:12.66
256 1487 Slack, Shane FR Camden Catholic 15:16.78
257 1949 Sullivan, Dan FR Governor Livingston 15:19.51
258 2262 Zhou, Dylan FR Moorestown Friends 15:21.76
259 1844 Coletta, Tony ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 15:22.72
260 2585 Stockton, Alex 09 Riverside 15:23.08
261 1986 Lippincott, Jacob FR Haddon Twp 15:25.87
262 1307 FooSiam, Tim FR Allentown 15:28.46
263 1607 Knipe, William FR Cumberland Reg 15:28.81
264 3207 Seserko, Gavin FR Woodstown High School 15:31.62
265 1971 Skotnicki, Mike FR Haddon Heights 15:34.97
266 2295 Skarbek, Brandon FR Moorestown High School 15:35.77
267 2815 Kolb, Sean FR St. John Vianney 15:39.28
268 3025 Haplea, Jake 9 Unionville (Pa) 15:47.23
269 2798 Tapia, Austin FR Southern Reg 15:49.76
270 2052 Syvertson, Chad FR Hammonton 15:51.68
271 2288 McHale, Aedan FR Moorestown High School 15:52.30
272 1861 Charles, Sheppard Gateway 15:57.17
273 1321 Santiago, Dimas FR Allentown 16:00.69
274 1745 Alapatt, George FR Edison 16:04.42
275 3256 Jonah, Worrell FR Seneca 16:11.31
276 1605 Higgins, Chris FR Cumberland Reg 16:13.54
277 2670 Matera, Tyler 9 Salesianum (De) 16:26.30
278 2708 Whitman, Chris 9 Salesianum (De) 16:26.56
279 1301 Chinnakonda, Amoghcharan FR Allentown 16:30.22
280 2407 Tait, Austin FR Oakcrest 16:33.81
281 1401 Giberson, Wyatt FR Bishop Eustace Prep 16:34.37
282 1334 Freedman, Alec FR Atlantic City 16:36.28
283 3020 Fox, Declan 9 Unionville (Pa) 16:44.15
284 1533 Henz, Jonathan FR Cherry Hill West 16:46.50
285 1419 Boyle, Luke FR Brick Twp 16:49.46
286 2023 Soden, Marc FR Hamilton High School West 16:51.71
287 2711 Wirt, Thomas 9 Salesianum (De) 16:53.22
288 2738 Rhodes, Shane FR Shawnee 16:53.55
289 2705 Villec, Kevin 9 Salesianum (De) 16:54.85
290 3244 Melker, Regev FR Wildwood High School 16:55.86
291 1543 Thurmand, Owen FR Cherry Hill West 16:56.48
292 2868 Osciak, Dom Sterling 17:00.50
293 2259 Parnaik, Tanay FR Moorestown Friends 17:09.37
294 1884 Lutz, Brandon 9 Glen Ridge 17:16.01
295 2281 Haymore, TJ FR Moorestown High School 17:22.71
296 2257 Kowalski, Matthew FR Moorestown Friends 17:25.88
297 3201 Houdart, Zach FR Woodstown High School 17:28.93
298 2895 Parmeswar, Arjun 9 Tatnall (De) 17:34.14
299 3245 Mujica, Alex FR Wildwood High School 17:35.01
300 2610 Porchetta, Joey FR Robbinsville 17:37.09
301 3063 Shannon, Michael FR Voorhees 17:37.99
302 2493 Austin, Jacob FR Paul VI 17:40.01
303 2617 Sawant, Rahul FR Robbinsville 17:40.43
304 2072 Christopher, Ethan FR Howell 17:46.42
305 1852 McElroy, Patrick ey Garnet Valley (Pa) 17:46.75
306 2297 Tsai, Josh FR Moorestown High School 17:47.70
307 2995 Cross, Asa FR Triton Regional High Scho 18:07.29
308 1877 Ege, Drew 9 Glen Ridge 18:12.39
309 2806 Wohl, Daniel FR Southern Reg 18:21.08
310 2603 Maglione, Ethan FR Robbinsville 18:23.72
311 3242 Lopez, Jared FR Wildwood High School 18:28.34
312 3027 Kim, Kenneth 9 Unionville (Pa) 18:32.52
313 2810 Fraser, Michael FR St. John Vianney 18:41.99
314 1885 Mitzak, John 9 Glen Ridge 18:42.48
315 2172 Mintrone, Christopher FR Manalapan 19:30.39
316 1976 Dinerman, Noah FR Haddon Twp 20:23.75
317 1369 Amend, Adam 9 Bensalem (Pa) 20:25.01
318 1891 Schmitt, Frederick 9 Glen Ridge 20:56.64
319 1538 Ismael, Yacob FR Cherry Hill West 21:04.66
320 2858 Ford, Tre Sterling 21:27.16
321 1524 Andrzewski, Luke Cherry Hill West 23:54.00
322 2068 Barnes, Jacob FR Howell 26:26.00
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1101 Hays, Keelin 9 Tatnall (De) 11:55.69 1
2 1100 Hardin, Olivia 9 Tatnall (De) 12:05.18 2
3 1095 Anshen, Lauren 9 Tatnall (De) 12:13.12 3
4 90 Storti, Katy FR Bishop Eustace Prep 12:23.09 4
5 1220 McGovern, Madison 9 Unionville (Pa) 12:29.99 5
6 1109 Sikes, Eirinn 9 Tatnall (De) 12:31.13 6
7 891 Wheeler, Bridget 9 Pennsbury (Pa) 12:32.34 7
8 414 Miller, Andrea 9 Governor Mifflin (Pa) 12:37.73 8
9 1111 Teklits, Lainey 9 Tatnall (De) 12:42.61 9
10 854 Skiles, Annie FR Paul VI 13:02.96 10
11 262 Gallagher, Nina 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 13:09.16 11
12 880 Parisen, Tori 9 Pennsbury (Pa) 13:14.50 12
13 363 Simon, Alexandra FR Freehold Twp 13:17.34 13
14 151 Moraschi, Gabby FR Cherokee 13:18.77 14
15 1188 Valeo, Sophia FR Toms River North 13:19.27 15
16 1096 Barry, Julianna 9 Tatnall (De) 13:20.28 16
17 1025 Citarella, Gianna FR Southern Reg 13:22.39 17
18 3309 Dirkes, Emily FR Mainland 13:24.39 18
19 407 Carter, Kallan 9 Governor Mifflin (Pa) 13:32.51 19
20 579 Flanagan, Hayley FR Manalapan 13:36.46 20
21 3376 Miller, Raelynne FR Millville High School 13:40.69 21
22 84 Morelli, Clare FR Bishop Eustace Prep 13:41.79 22
23 928 Hammond, Paige FR Rancocas Valley 13:47.87 23
24 975 Jones, Kylie FR Robbinsville 13:53.82 24
25 783 Pacifico, Marissa FR Ocean City 13:55.25 25
26 915 Stiles, Grace FR Pitman 13:59.46 26
27 874 Leach, Emma 9 Pennsbury (Pa) 14:00.61 27
28 907 Hagerty, Brianna FR Pitman 14:01.20 28
29 26 Borkowski, Georgia FR Allentown 14:01.39 29
30 749 LeBron, Audrey-Ann FR Oakton 14:03.99 30
31 890 Webber, Madison 9 Pennsbury (Pa) 14:05.31 31
32 744 Fang, Emily FR Oakton 14:06.54 32
33 966 Carr, Gillian FR Robbinsville 14:08.35 33
34 502 Kimberlin, Sarah FR Howell 14:10.90 34
35 85 Picciano, Suzanne FR Bishop Eustace Prep 14:12.77 35
36 192 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 09 Clearview 14:15.05 36
37 756 PheLps, Emma FR Oakton 14:19.67 37
38 720 Zaleski, Kendra FR Northern Burlington 14:23.66 38
39 337 Shick, Madelyn Egg Harbor Twp 14:25.44 39
40 851 Schmidt, Carly FR Paul VI 14:29.85 40
41 842 Connelley, Imogen FR Paul VI 14:30.59 41
42 348 Gao, Sebrina FR Freehold Twp 14:31.52 42
43 3289 Williamson, Mirasha FR Cherry Hill West 14:32.02 43
44 863 Zevallos, Miranda FR Paul VI 14:32.88 44
45 3360 Caromano, Sydney FR Millville High School 14:33.94 45
46 1161 Braun, Mackenzie FR Toms River North 14:34.04 46
47 1106 Onuonga, Emilia 9 Tatnall (De) 14:34.42 47
48 1184 Sammarco, Jordan FR Toms River North 14:36.08 48
49 278 Perlish, Lauren 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 14:41.61 49
50 91 Triolo, Erica FR Bishop Eustace Prep 14:42.56 50
51 274 Morgan, Lily 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 14:45.40 51
52 388 Doskoch, Evelyn FR Governor Livingston 14:45.44 52
53 969 Fried, Ashley FR Robbinsville 14:47.09 53
54 275 O'Neill, Abbie 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 14:52.71 54
55 510 Riccardelli, Victoria FR Howell 14:55.18 55
56 1270 Graham, Maggie FR Woodstown High School 14:55.52 56
57 942 Derleth, Molly 9 Ridley (Pa) 14:58.40 57
58 248 Anthony, Alyssa 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 15:04.56 58
59 253 Brynildsen, Annika 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 15:04.75 59
60 522 Corallo, Samantha FR Jackson Liberty 15:05.10 60
61 1162 Capraun, Kelly FR Toms River North 15:08.55 61
62 289 Innamorato, Gabby FR Eastern 15:09.63 62
63 1256 Morrison, Alexandria FR Winslow 15:10.22 63
64 342 Breslauer-Freidman, Eden FR Freehold Twp 15:11.60 64
65 852 Schultes, Sarah FR Paul VI 15:14.13 65
66 753 Newman, Ellanor FR Oakton 15:14.84 66
67 856 Smith, Amelia FR Paul VI 15:18.54 67
68 967 Escuardo, Toni FR Robbinsville 15:21.65 68
69 1247 Saber, Jill FR williamstown 15:23.73 69
70 746 Hussein, Yara FR Oakton 15:23.96 70
71 950 Moss, Julianna 9 Ridley (Pa) 15:23.98 71
72 843 Devos, Klara FR Paul VI 15:25.58 72
73 656 Galski, Janey FR Moorestown High School 15:27.96 73
74 93 Bergen, Anna FR Brick Twp 15:28.60 74
75 3314 Wolf, Courtney FR Mainland 15:29.61 75
76 1226 Semel, Anna 9 Unionville (Pa) 15:29.67 76
77 935 Minus-Vincent, Daryn FR Rancocas Valley 15:30.57 77
78 1104 Maloy, Lexie 9 Tatnall (De) 15:30.97 78
79 25 Anthony, Cassandra FR Allentown 15:31.15 79
80 3312 Glenn, Melissa FR Mainland 15:34.23 80
81 1223 Poe, Rachel 9 Unionville (Pa) 15:34.60 81
82 1070 Young, Amanda FR Southern Reg 15:34.94 82
83 240 Van Etten, Megan FR Delran 15:37.24 83
84 172 Devone, Amelia FR Cinnaminson 15:38.06 84
85 1066 Topchev, Brianna FR Southern Reg 15:38.42 85
86 77 Faust, Teresa FR Bishop Eustace Prep 15:39.71 86
87 1055 Patterson, Kady FR Southern Reg 15:40.02 87
88 793 Cassidy, Elizabeth 9 octorara (Pa) 15:40.12 88
89 877 McElwee, Caroline 9 Pennsbury (Pa) 15:40.48 89
90 357 Mastandrea, Paige FR Freehold Twp 15:40.96 90
91 424 Mason, McKenna FR Haddon Heights 15:41.46 91
92 1204 Nadudvary, Emily FR Triton Regional High Scho 15:43.18 92
93 81 Johnson, Maria Elena FR Bishop Eustace Prep 15:45.97 93
94 263 Glancey, Lauren 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 15:45.97 94
95 757 Stroud, Sophia FR Oakton 15:46.04 95
96 187 Rafferty, Ashley FR Cinnaminson 15:46.51 96
97 1116 Baskerville, X'Zaveion FR Timber Creek 15:47.56 97
98 1202 Legenski, Daliah FR Triton Regional High Scho 15:48.65 98
99 1139 Gillick, Maddison FR Toms River East 15:49.03 99
100 3225 Nagal, Aline FR Bridgeton HS 15:51.84 100
101 822 Morales, Ilayna FR Old Bridge 16:00.79 101
102 743 Dallessandro, Elizabeth FR Oakton 16:02.17 102
103 795 Dyer, Emily 9 octorara (Pa) 16:07.54 103
104 1088 Kite, Allison Sterling 16:10.48 104
105 673 Ponnappan, Roja FR Moorestown High School 16:11.50 105
106 3353 Andrews, Malayshia FR Millville High School 16:12.81 106
107 527 Sigmon, Logan FR Jackson Liberty 16:14.72 107
108 1126 Minor, Celeste FR Timber Creek 16:17.92 108
109 850 Rutkowski, Emma FR Paul VI 16:19.49 109
110 1058 Potts, Cassidy FR Southern Reg 16:24.01 110
111 3369 Kavanagh, Lauren FR Millville High School 16:25.27 111
112 1019 Brischler, Katelynn FR Southern Reg 16:28.44 112
113 972 Henderson, Katie FR Robbinsville 16:35.62 113
114 100 Gonzalez, Christina FR Brick Twp 16:38.60 114
115 586 Kim, Joan FR Manalapan 16:39.55 115
116 658 Graham, Lizzie FR Moorestown High School 16:39.69 116
117 3390 Lozito, Nikki 9 Barnegat 16:43.00 117
118 798 Ward, Alex 9 octorara (Pa) 16:44.63 118
119 862 Whitmire, Hannah FR Paul VI 16:47.46 119
120 811 Duhrkopp, Ava FR Old Bridge 16:49.39 120
121 305 Abramik, Elise FR Edison 16:50.00 121
122 1046 Middleton, Jillian FR Southern Reg 16:53.07 122
123 776 Kuhn, Kallista FR Ocean City 16:54.33 123
124 359 Parillo, Victoria FR Freehold Twp 16:55.20 124
125 1045 Middleton, Hailey FR Southern Reg 16:56.73 125
126 1022 Camburn, Colleen FR Southern Reg 16:57.18 126
127 980 Liao, Adalyn FR Robbinsville 16:57.35 127
128 667 Montilla, Monique FR Moorestown High School 17:01.52 128
129 1142 Keough, Brigid FR Toms River East 17:01.70 129
130 568 Baker, Veronica FR Manalapan 17:02.79 130
131 1029 Degroot, Ashley FR Southern Reg 17:03.82 131
132 330 Minuth, Amber Egg Harbor Twp 17:03.98 132
133 24 walden, Erica Absegami 17:04.07 133
134 3288 Santana, Elizabeth FR Cherry Hill West 17:06.53 134
135 930 Key, Kira FR Rancocas Valley 17:08.27 135
136 848 Luchtel, Jessica FR Paul VI 17:09.09 136
137 1253 Hess, Maryn SO Winslow 17:09.15 137
138 859 Thistle, Julia FR Paul VI 17:09.23 138
139 1143 Keough, Elizabeth FR Toms River East 17:10.29 139
140 926 Flanagan, Rachel FR Rancocas Valley 17:10.87 140
141 323 Andrews, Tara Egg Harbor Twp 17:14.30 141
142 3232 Collins, Alexacus FR Bridgeton HS 17:17.94 142
143 1077 Lawson, Katelyn FR St. John Vianney 17:19.77 143
144 1074 Donohue, Diana FR St. John Vianney 17:20.27 144
145 902 Chang, Skye FR Pitman 17:22.61 145
146 773 Hoffmann, Molly FR Ocean City 17:26.38 146
147 674 Reed, Courtney FR Moorestown High School 17:29.25 147
148 1127 Nuhfer, Allison FR Timber Creek 17:32.99 148
149 641 Ciniglia, Sophia FR Moorestown High School 17:35.24 149
150 529 Virga, Dayna FR Jackson Liberty 17:35.75 150
151 1260 Rouse, Rayven FR Winslow 17:36.28 151
152 797 Stoltzfus, Julia 9 octorara (Pa) 17:36.32 152
153 316 Rodriguez, Tatyana FR Edison 17:37.45 153
154 1265 Tobias, Tionna FR Winslow 17:37.87 154
155 637 Patel, Felisa FR Moorestown Friends 17:43.82 155
156 365 Gianna, Mastrando Gateway 17:47.95 156
157 664 Lucidi, Maddie FR Moorestown High School 17:48.08 157
158 1121 Corsey, Kaylee FR Timber Creek 17:49.35 158
159 228 Wilford, Karleen FR Cumberland Reg 17:52.64 159
160 1023 Chanda, Koryn FR Southern Reg 17:56.84 160
161 1068 Warfel, Amelia FR Southern Reg 17:58.16 161
162 1102 Jin, Jenny 9 Tatnall (De) 17:58.52 162
163 676 Simpkins, Sydney FR Moorestown High School 18:01.81 163
164 651 Falcon, Claire FR Moorestown High School 18:01.85 164
165 823 Mousa, Theresa FR Old Bridge 18:04.79 165
166 128 Powers, Kimberly FR Camden Catholic 18:08.99 166
167 1261 Sanders, Tatiana FR Winslow 18:09.97 167
168 1163 Cassese, Samantha FR Toms River North 18:17.04 168
169 924 Catalano, Jillian FR Rancocas Valley 18:18.43 169
170 564 Jimenez, Darlin FR Lawrence HS 18:22.50 170
171 3278 Engleman, Madelyn FR Cherry Hill West 18:23.70 171
172 682 Zielinski, Ella FR Moorestown High School 18:24.54 172
173 1082 Crane, Hannah Sterling 18:45.19 173
174 603 Chang, Ashley FR monroe township 18:50.32 174
175 626 Shah, Sameera FR monroe township 18:51.71 175
176 3222 Hunter, Kenyce FR Bridgeton HS 18:54.09 176
177 649 Duffin, Selma FR Moorestown High School 18:54.71 177
178 1144 Kowolski, Nadia FR Toms River East 18:58.67 178
179 321 Vyas, Blessy FR Edison 19:04.41 179
180 604 Cheruvu, Devayani FR monroe township 19:10.53 180
181 624 Salian, Nidhi FR monroe township 19:13.94 181
182 273 Mastrangelo, Rose 9 Downingtown West (Pa) 19:19.73 182
183 629 Tran, Kimvy FR monroe township 19:22.83 183
184 630 Valvano, Jenna FR monroe township 19:23.62 184
185 70 Myers, Layla 9 Bensalem (Pa) 19:38.48 185
186 3237 Badie, Jasmine FR Wildwood High School 19:42.12 186
187 46 Bonsted, Molly FR Audubon 19:44.18 187
188 1210 Dahm, Jessica 9 Unionville (Pa) 19:45.91 188
189 1040 Larkin, Aurelia FR Southern Reg 19:45.98 189
190 514 Steiger, Candice FR Howell 19:55.63 190
191 1140 Johnson, Amy FR Toms River East 20:09.60 191
192 299 Pietrzyk, Anna FR Eastern 20:18.20 192
193 1272 Moore, Riley FR Woodstown High School 20:22.93 193
194 631 Valvano, Kayla FR monroe township 20:24.70 194
195 1201 Gray, Jillian FR Triton Regional High Scho 20:35.80 195
196 1087 Kelly, Erin Sterling 20:39.25 196
197 1193 Gudiel, Daniela FR Trenton Central High Scho 20:41.98 197
198 602 Casazza, Kelly FR monroe township 20:52.76 198
199 1190 Changquin, Melany FR Trenton Central High Scho 21:20.79 199
200 101 Kelly, Ashley FR Brick Twp 21:23.75 200
201 1195 Retana, Katheryn FR Trenton Central High Scho 21:30.63 201
202 226 Pierce, Trinitee FR Cumberland Reg 21:37.31 202
203 900 Bingham, Amanda FR Pitman 21:40.60 203
204 372 Wilkerson, Mia 9 Glen Ridge 21:41.64 204
205 222 Hemple, Amy FR Cumberland Reg 21:50.15 205
206 713 Hendrick, Azariah FR Northern Burlington 21:55.85 206
207 1129 Romeo, Ashley FR Timber Creek 21:59.89 207
208 1083 Deegan, Sarah Sterling 22:19.48 208
209 83 Marrone, Angelina FR Bishop Eustace Prep 22:33.22 209
210 313 Kolla, Akhila FR Edison 22:57.92 210
211 574 Derubeis, Alexandra FR Manalapan 23:12.06 211
212 721 Becker, Olivia FR Oakcrest 23:13.86 212
213 582 Hingu`, Rhea FR Manalapan 23:15.74 213
214 360 Pelina, Trinity FR Freehold Twp 23:35.36 214
215 295 Miller, Ciara FR Eastern 24:32.58 215
216 1192 Diavian, Jiles FR Trenton Central High Scho 26:32.00 216
Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 7078 Hoey, Jonah Downingtown MS 8:01.00
2 7082 Lewin, Josh 8 Fugett MS 8:10.00
3 7084 Caraccio, Stone Gloucester County Running 8:14.00
4 7333 Cross, David St. Peter MS 8:21.00
5 7245 Lieter, Keoni 8 Southern Regional M.S. 8:22.00
6 7207 Boero, Collin 8 Southern Regional M.S. 8:24.00
7 7138 Ethan, Wechsler 8 Marlton Middle 8:24.00
8 7244 Lemley, Nick 8 Southern Regional M.S. 8:35.00
9 7072 Raja`, Brooks Delsea Middle 8:38.00
10 7137 Dylan, Odud 7 Marlton Middle 8:39.00
11 7284 Wasacz, Noah 8 Southern Regional M.S. 8:43.00
12 7203 Bates, Dean 8 Southern Regional M.S. 8:44.00
13 7060 Dougherty, Justin Delsea Middle 8:45.00
14 7320 Schade, James ST Rose 8:46.00
15 7092 LaRocca, Gavin Gloucester County Running 8:46.00
16 7142 John, Brodzik 8 Marlton Middle 8:47.00
17 7127 Brett, Shea 7 Marlton Middle 8:50.00
18 7105 Cole, Brian Good Shepherd Middle Scho 8:51.00
19 7096 Messina, Jimmy Gloucester County Running 8:52.00
20 7168 Will, Neher 7 Marlton Middle 8:52.00
21 7150 Michael, Gavio 8 Marlton Middle 8:53.00
22 7247 Lopardo, Ben 8 Southern Regional M.S. 8:55.00
23 7408 Kelly, Chris Williamstown MS 8:56.00
24 7238 Jani, Jay 8 Southern Regional M.S. 8:56.00
25 7396 Bensaoud, Anas Williamstown MS 8:57.00
26 7130 Bryan, Lafferty 7 Marlton Middle 8:58.00
27 7365 Banko, Ryan 6 Unattached 8:59.00
28 7421 Forrest, Josh Collingswood MS 9:00.00
29 7228 Elliot, Sean 7 Southern Regional M.S. 9:00.00
30 7198 Adanatzian, Ryan 8 Southern Regional M.S. 9:04.00
31 7251 Mastandrea, John 7 Southern Regional M.S. 9:06.00
32 7085 Chambers, Ethan Gloucester County Running 9:06.00
33 7423 Barile, Marchello Christ the King 9:07.00
34 7391 Wiseley, Charlie 8 Washington Township Youth 9:07.00
35 7233 Godfrey, Matt 8 Southern Regional M.S. 9:08.00
36 7115 Adam, Kromish 7 Marlton Middle 9:09.00
37 7102 Wilkins, Luke Gloucester County Running 9:10.00
38 7283 Wasacz, Drew 7 Southern Regional M.S. 9:11.00
39 7384 McGuigan, Aiden 6 Washington Township Youth 9:12.00
40 7427 Rudisill, Adam Octorara (Pa) 9:13.00
41 7304 Garcia, Jacob ST Rose 9:15.00
42 7158 Robert, Hackney 8 Marlton Middle 9:15.00
43 7282 Walsh, Tyler 8 Southern Regional M.S. 9:16.00
44 7213 Chanda, Mike 7 Southern Regional M.S. 9:16.00
45 7074 Rose, Trent Delsea Middle 9:17.00
46 7248 Maloney, Ryan 8 Southern Regional M.S. 9:17.00
47 7287 Wilgus, Dan 7 Southern Regional M.S. 9:17.00
48 7212 Cespedes, Anthony 8 Southern Regional M.S. 9:19.00
49 7216 Coppolino, Phil 8 Southern Regional M.S. 9:19.00
50 7201 Barbieri, John 7 Southern Regional M.S. 9:20.00
51 7246 Liu, Justin 8 Southern Regional M.S. 9:22.00
52 7267 Ott, Ryan 8 Southern Regional M.S. 9:25.00
53 7204 Bates, Dylan 7 Southern Regional M.S. 9:25.00
54 7057 Baughman, Brendan Delsea Middle 9:26.00
55 7410 McMahon, Joe Williamstown MS 9:30.00
56 7169 Zachary, Fazzie 6 Marlton Middle 9:31.00
57 7420 Marish, Owen Collingswood MS 9:35.00
58 7378 Kolosowsky, Aaron 4 Washington Township Youth 9:37.00
59 7338 Faust, Anthony St. Peter MS 9:38.00
60 7367 Greene, Tyler 7 Unattached 9:38.00
61 7368 Grisbaum, Dolan Unattached 9:39.00
62 7156 Patrick, Ditmars 5 Marlton Middle 9:39.00
63 7222 DelValle, Mike 8 Southern Regional M.S. 9:40.00
64 7404 Fisher, Michael Williamstown MS 9:42.00
65 7275 Russell, Brandon 8 Southern Regional M.S. 9:42.00
66 7178 Carbone, Evan Our Lady of Hope 9:44.00
67 7073 Riley, Miller Delsea Middle 9:45.00
68 7153 Nathan, Donnelly 6 Marlton Middle 9:45.00
69 7146 Luke, Reistle 4 Marlton Middle 9:47.00
70 7075 Shane, Delowery Delsea Middle 9:48.00
71 7152 Nate, Falk 4 Marlton Middle 9:50.00
72 7280 VanLiew, Logan 7 Southern Regional M.S. 9:51.00
73 7309 McCormick, Nick ST Rose 9:52.00
74 7093 LaRocca, Nolan Gloucester County Running 9:52.00
75 7070 Matthew, McCaffery Delsea Middle 9:53.00
76 7161 Ryan, Vaiciunas 7 Marlton Middle 9:53.00
77 7122 Ari, Greenberg 4 Marlton Middle 9:54.00
78 7371 Bush, Ronnie 8 Washington Township Youth 9:54.00
79 7374 Giloley, Kane 7 Washington Township Youth 9:55.00
80 7336 DiBease, Jackson St. Peter MS 9:56.00
81 7091 Kohlenberg, Zak Gloucester County Running 9:58.00
82 7214 Clark, Mike 7 Southern Regional M.S. 9:59.00
83 7079 Eggly, Steven Egg Harbor Twp MS 10:00.00
84 7402 Davis, Jacob Williamstown MS 10:00.00
85 7263 Olcott, Aiden 8 Southern Regional M.S. 10:01.00
86 7089 Hindley, Joe Gloucester County Running 10:01.00
87 7431 Wheeler, Ryan Octorara (Pa) 10:02.00
88 7179 Ceccanecchio, Justin Our Lady of Hope 10:04.00
89 7428 Rusisill, Michael Octorara (Pa) 10:08.00
90 7386 Schultes, Alex 5 Washington Township Youth 10:10.00
91 7148 Matteo, Evola 4 Marlton Middle 10:12.00
92 7051 Santana, Jacob Catholic Partnership Scho 10:13.00
93 7116 Alex, Cashin 8 Marlton Middle 10:14.00
94 7290 Bruno, Jimmy ST Rose 10:17.00
95 7141 Jack, Matteson 4 Marlton Middle 10:19.00
96 7099 Patel, Nirav Gloucester County Running 10:20.00
97 7223 Desiderio, Nick 7 Southern Regional M.S. 10:20.00
98 7220 Dale, Ryan 7 Southern Regional M.S. 10:22.00
99 7109 Montenegro, Collin Good Shepherd Middle Scho 10:23.00
100 7232 Gnagy, Aaron 7 Southern Regional M.S. 10:23.00
101 7066 Jacob, Hoffman Delsea Middle 10:24.00
102 7054 Alex, Roman Delsea Middle 10:24.00
103 7235 Healy, Jack 8 Southern Regional M.S. 10:25.00
104 -9 Unknown 10:27.00
105 7418 Wuest, Austin Williamstown MS 10:27.00
106 7086 Cobb, Jake Gloucester County Running 10:30.00
107 7264 Olkowski, Thomas 7 Southern Regional M.S. 10:31.00
108 7044 Reyes, Jose Catholic Partnership Scho 10:34.00
109 7424 Gordon, Brandon Octorara (Pa) 10:36.00
110 7291 Bruno, Joseph ST Rose 10:38.00
111 7160 Rocco, Clifford 4 Marlton Middle 10:38.00
112 7076 Tristan, McCleary Delsea Middle 10:40.00
113 7340 Hatley, Andrew St. Peter MS 10:40.00
114 7379 Kramer, Nathan 6 Washington Township Youth 10:42.00
115 7356 Stemetzki, Peter St. Peter MS 10:43.00
116 7422 Plianthos, John Collingswood MS 10:44.00
117 7405 Froio, Tyler Williamstown MS 10:45.00
118 7398 Clark, Joe Williamstown MS 10:48.00
119 7387 Sharkey, Hunter 7 Washington Township Youth 10:49.00
120 7064 Helmer, Justin Delsea Middle 10:49.00
121 7125 Benjamin, Hackney 5 Marlton Middle 10:52.00
122 7273 Reck, Alex 8 Southern Regional M.S. 10:54.00
123 7288 Zuzic, Stephen 8 Southern Regional M.S. 10:58.00
124 7397 Brydges, Kyle Williamstown MS 11:00.00
125 -9 Unknown 11:01.00
126 7166 Thomas, Marshall 4 Marlton Middle 11:01.00
127 7194 Stewart, Johnny Our Lady of Hope 11:05.00
128 7329 Barreras, Vincent St. Peter MS 11:06.00
129 7341 Kuhn, David St. Peter MS 11:07.00
130 7407 Gerhart, Michael Williamstown MS 11:07.00
131 7157 Patrick, Kelly 4 Marlton Middle 11:08.00
132 7430 Rudisill, David Octorara (Pa) 11:10.00
133 7351 O'Callaghan, Ryan St. Peter MS 11:10.00
134 7297 Donnelly, Aiden ST Rose 11:11.00
135 7176 Astorga, Brady Our Lady of Hope 11:11.00
136 7186 Heffron, Joshua Our Lady of Hope 11:14.00
137 7136 Dennis, Golembiewski 5 Marlton Middle 11:15.00
138 7308 Mascolo, Matt ST Rose 11:15.00
139 7339 Fisher, Sam St. Peter MS 11:16.00
140 7131 Casey, Bookwalter 8 Marlton Middle 11:17.00
141 7380 Lant, Charlie 6 Washington Township Youth 11:17.00
142 7324 Weiss, Mitchell ST Rose 11:18.00
143 7189 Kuc, Andrew Our Lady of Hope 11:20.00
144 7120 Andrew, Free 4 Marlton Middle 11:20.00
145 7061 Dylan, Helmer Delsea Middle 11:21.00
146 7190 Marino, Evan Our Lady of Hope 11:21.00
147 7119 Andrew, Fluck 7 Marlton Middle 11:28.00
148 7031 Brown, Isaiah Catholic Partnership Scho 11:30.00
149 7401 Dailey, Aidan Williamstown MS 11:32.00
150 7376 Kassal, Jonathan 8 Washington Township Youth 11:32.00
151 7196 Taxis, Andy Our Lady of Hope 11:40.00
152 7295 Craig, Noah ST Rose 11:43.00
153 7411 Monahan, Aaron Williamstown MS 11:51.00
154 7381 Lant, Patch 4 Washington Township Youth 11:52.00
155 7370 Agosta, Joe 5 Washington Township Youth 11:57.00
156 7183 Cunniff, Carter Our Lady of Hope 12:01.00
157 7429 Salada, Kaden Octorara (Pa) 12:04.00
158 7126 Benjamin, Thomas 6 Marlton Middle 12:08.00
159 7382 Lawson, Julian 7 Washington Township Youth 12:09.00
160 7349 Mikhael, Thomas St. Peter MS 12:12.00
161 7188 Kuc, Alex Our Lady of Hope 12:19.00
162 7164 Silas, Mateson 4 Marlton Middle 12:23.00
163 7399 Connelly, Brian Williamstown MS 12:24.00
164 7313 Pilero, Luca ST Rose 12:27.00
165 7346 Martinez, James St. Peter MS 12:29.00
166 7406 Geatens, Tyler Williamstown MS 12:31.00
167 7414 Robinson, Jack Williamstown MS 12:35.00
168 7385 Olivo, Wade 4 Washington Township Youth 12:37.00
169 7184 Cunniff, Colin Our Lady of Hope 12:37.00
170 7319 Rupertus, Alex ST Rose 12:41.00
171 7071 Nick, Thompson Delsea Middle 12:44.00
172 7425 McClay, Ben Octorara (Pa) 12:45.00
173 7167 Trevor, Thomas 4 Marlton Middle 12:45.00
174 7129 Brodyn, Wolfert 4 Marlton Middle 12:46.00
175 7124 Austin, Woolston 7 Marlton Middle 12:55.00
176 7314 Porter, Will ST Rose 13:11.00
177 7039 McKeown, Daniel Catholic Partnership Scho 13:16.00
178 7325 Wesner, Jack ST Rose 13:19.00
179 7067 Joshua, Marshall Delsea Middle 13:20.00
180 7108 Miller, Dominic Good Shepherd Middle Scho 13:21.00
181 7195 Strauss, Connor Our Lady of Hope 13:25.00
182 7426 Preisley, Chase Octorara (Pa) 13:30.00
183 7294 Connelly, John-Ryan ST Rose 13:36.00
184 7321 Thompson, Anthony ST Rose 13:50.00
185 7193 Stevens, Tyler Our Lady of Hope 14:00.00
186 7347 McCann, Quinn St. Peter MS 14:05.00
187 7317 Rosenheim, Ian ST Rose 14:07.00
188 7388 Wall, Cian 6 Washington Township Youth 14:16.00
189 7305 Janis, Andrew ST Rose 14:44.00
190 7389 Wall, Liam 4 Washington Township Youth 14:56.00
191 7344 Marinelli, Giovanni St. Peter MS 14:58.00
192 7343 Marinelli, Anthony St. Peter MS 15:16.00
193 7335 Delp, Brennan St. Peter MS 16:03.00
194 7035 Gonzales, Edwin Catholic Partnership Scho 16:30.00
195 7048 Samol, Sereivadhana Catholic Partnership Scho 17:03.00
Girls 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 7143 Kate, Rathman 8 Marlton Middle 8:39.00
2 7081 Carbonara, Gabby Franklinville TC 8:46.00
3 7058 Carly, Nicholson Delsea Middle 8:53.00
4 7369 Weiner, Peyton Unattached 8:53.00
5 7366 Colflesh, Allison Unattached 8:54.00
6 7080 Shafer, Olivia Egg Harbor Twp MS 9:08.00
7 7154 Nicole, Clifford 6 Marlton Middle 9:10.00
8 7128 Bridget, Lyons 8 Marlton Middle 9:14.00
9 7087 D'Antonio, Sophia Gloucester County Running 9:16.00
10 7083 Burke, Ashlynne Gloucester County Running 9:18.00
11 7111 Steidle, Sophie Good Shepherd Middle Scho 9:22.00
12 7416 Sheldon, Kylie Williamstown MS 9:23.00
13 7065 Hoffman, Haley Delsea Middle 9:26.00
14 7175 Lupton, Amber 8 Millville Middle 9:30.00
15 7390 Wiseley, Ashton 7 Washington Township Youth 9:32.00
16 7121 Angela, Arnett 8 Marlton Middle 9:34.00
17 7155 Noelle, Falzone 6 Marlton Middle 9:39.00
18 7432 Cassidy, Rebecca Octorara (Pa) 9:40.00
19 7068 Kayla, Lawson Delsea Middle 9:48.00
20 7377 Kelly, Maddie 8 Washington Township Youth 9:51.00
21 7312 Owens, Emily ST Rose 9:57.00
22 7097 Monahon, Olivia Gloucester County Running 10:00.00
23 7269 Petit-Frere, Mercheley 7 Southern Regional M.S. 10:02.00
24 7180 Ceccanecchio, Nina Our Lady of Hope 10:07.00
25 7181 Cieslik, Kamryn Our Lady of Hope 10:11.00
26 7361 Mckelvey, Grace 8 Tatnall MS (De) 10:14.00
27 7172 Craig, Bryanna 6 Millville Middle 10:20.00
28 7215 Conner, Kylie 8 Southern Regional M.S. 10:23.00
29 7348 McGowan, Maura St. Peter MS 10:23.00
30 7219 Curtin, Kaela 8 Southern Regional M.S. 10:24.00
31 7330 Bleistine, Kelly St. Peter MS 10:24.00
32 7110 Shemeley, Regan Good Shepherd Middle Scho 10:26.00
33 7355 Sorino, Dillan St. Peter MS 10:28.00
34 7218 Curry, Meghan 8 Southern Regional M.S. 10:30.00
35 7221 D'Amelio, Jaelyn 8 Southern Regional M.S. 10:32.00
36 7352 Rendfrey, Jessica St. Peter MS 10:33.00
37 7117 Alexandra, Weir 6 Marlton Middle 10:34.00
38 7334 Cross, Sophia St. Peter MS 10:37.00
39 7375 Helkowski, Allison 6 Washington Township Youth 10:37.00
40 7230 Forlai, Kendal 8 Southern Regional M.S. 10:38.00
41 7301 Finnegan, McKenna ST Rose 10:40.00
42 7103 Agnew, Kacie Good Shepherd Middle Scho 10:41.00
43 7174 Jackson, Leig a Millville Middle 10:45.00
44 7306 Knapp, Caroline ST Rose 10:45.00
45 7258 Mulch, Alexa 8 Southern Regional M.S. 10:46.00
46 7101 Pilaitis, Natalie Gloucester County Running 10:48.00
47 7395 Barnabie, Isabella Williamstown MS 10:48.00
48 7149 Megan, Zieler 6 Marlton Middle 10:50.00
49 7182 Cooley, Madison Our Lady of Hope 10:50.00
50 7337 DiBease, Mattigan St. Peter MS 10:52.00
51 7147 Lydia, Palmer 6 Marlton Middle 11:03.00
52 7104 Baus, Emma Good Shepherd Middle Scho 11:04.00
53 7185 Hackett, Kaitlyn Our Lady of Hope 11:06.00
54 7094 Siner, Hope Gloucester County Running 11:07.00
55 7328 Babore, Abaigeal St. Peter MS 11:08.00
56 7123 Audrey, Cashin 6 Marlton Middle 11:09.00
57 7059 Dionna, Scimeca Delsea Middle 11:09.00
58 7262 Nitting, Alyssa 8 Southern Regional M.S. 11:10.00
59 7322 Usher, Helene ST Rose 11:12.00
60 7311 McNally, Shaelyn ST Rose 11:18.00
61 7100 Perry, Imani Gloucester County Running 11:21.00
62 7266 Ortner, Tiffany 7 Southern Regional M.S. 11:21.00
63 7118 Allison, Rathman 4 Marlton Middle 11:23.00
64 7062 Emily, Reis Delsea Middle 11:23.00
65 7316 Rosenheim, Emma ST Rose 11:25.00
66 7191 Perrrone, Mia Our Lady of Hope 11:27.00
67 7362 Tierney, Althea 8 Tatnall MS (De) 11:27.00
68 7354 Roberts, Kennedy St. Peter MS 11:28.00
69 7278 Tabbachino, Alexa 8 Southern Regional M.S. 11:29.00
70 7358 Carroll, Sarah 8 Tatnall MS (De) 11:30.00
71 7298 Donnelly, Grace ST Rose 11:31.00
72 7256 Moch, Madeline 7 Southern Regional M.S. 11:32.00
73 7249 Manion, Heather 7 Southern Regional M.S. 11:33.00
74 7242 Lange, Amanda 8 Southern Regional M.S. 11:34.00
75 7106 Knorr, Georgia Good Shepherd Middle Scho 11:35.00
76 7363 Woods, Kimmi 8 Tatnall MS (De) 11:35.00
77 7162 Sarah, Kulak 7 Marlton Middle 11:37.00
78 7350 Miller, Abigail St. Peter MS 11:41.00
79 7415 Sander, Emily Williamstown MS 11:42.00
80 7357 Barry, McKenna 7 Tatnall MS (De) 11:42.00
81 7243 Lemley, Isabella 7 Southern Regional M.S. 11:43.00
82 7255 Mineo, Daniella 7 Southern Regional M.S. 11:49.00
83 7400 Cristinziani, Isabella Williamstown MS 11:50.00
84 7303 Garcia, Isabella ST Rose 11:54.00
85 7326 Wisnoski, Natalie ST Rose 11:55.00
86 7208 Bowker, Kayla 8 Southern Regional M.S. 11:55.00
87 7403 Farrell, Mariella Williamstown MS 11:57.00
88 7151 Mira, Stocker 6 Marlton Middle 11:59.00
89 7069 Kelly, Freeman Delsea Middle 12:00.00
90 7231 Garry, Jillian 7 Southern Regional M.S. 12:01.00
91 7372 DeJesus, Dezirae 5 Washington Township Youth 12:01.00
92 7165 Sophie, Haney 6 Marlton Middle 12:03.00
93 7373 Fisher, Alexa 5 Washington Township Youth 12:08.00
94 7268 Paris, Martha 8 Southern Regional M.S. 12:09.00
95 7293 Cicco, Gianna ST Rose 12:14.00
96 7299 Dougherty, Anna ST Rose 12:20.00
97 7310 McNally, Mia ST Rose 12:23.00
98 7209 Brennan, Trudy 8 Southern Regional M.S. 12:24.00
99 7241 Kowalski, Leah 8 Southern Regional M.S. 12:25.00
100 7240 Keenan, Emme 8 Southern Regional M.S. 12:27.00
101 7225 Dinis, Justina 8 Southern Regional M.S. 12:31.00
102 7173 Hand, Makayla Millville Middle 12:37.00
103 7049 Sanchez, Josie Catholic Partnership Scho 12:41.00
104 7171 Craig, Autumn 5 Millville Middle 12:43.00
105 7353 Rendfrey, Jordyn St. Peter MS 12:45.00
106 7276 Scheinberg, Erica 8 Southern Regional M.S. 12:46.00
107 7043 Reyes, Emmily Catholic Partnership Scho 12:49.00
108 7187 Jones, Victoria Our Lady of Hope 12:50.00
109 7254 McLean, Lindsay 7 Southern Regional M.S. 12:55.00
110 7393 Ahlfeld, Margaret Williamstown MS 12:55.00
111 7252 Maul, Samantha 7 Southern Regional M.S. 13:02.00
112 7392 Wiseley, Evelyn 4 Washington Township Youth 13:02.00
113 7140 Grace, Fescoe 4 Marlton Middle 13:03.00
114 7302 Gandolfo-Lucia, Catey ST Rose 13:04.00
115 7041 Perez Zabalo, Danielle Catholic Partnership Scho 13:09.00
116 7038 Jackson, Sierra Catholic Partnership Scho 13:10.00
117 7053 Will, Bridget Catholic Partnership Scho 13:11.00
118 7095 Martin, Katie Gloucester County Running 13:18.00
119 7112 Trefz, Sarah Good Shepherd Middle Scho 13:22.00
120 7300 Elliot, Brianna ST Rose 13:25.00
121 7047 Roman, Briana Catholic Partnership Scho 13:29.00
122 7114 Abigail, Cashin 4 Marlton Middle 13:30.00
123 7040 Morales, Marilise Catholic Partnership Scho 13:41.00
124 7135 Delia, Duffy 4 Marlton Middle 13:42.00
125 7107 McHugh, Grace Good Shepherd Middle Scho 13:49.00
126 7046 Robinson, Jay-Lynn Catholic Partnership Scho 13:57.00
127 7145 Kaylee, Donnelly 8 Marlton Middle 13:58.00
128 7033 Copling, Aryanna Catholic Partnership Scho 14:00.00
129 7318 Rotchford, Dehlia ST Rose 14:00.00
130 7292 Capelli, Isabella ST Rose 14:01.00
131 7345 Martin, Anna St. Peter MS 14:07.00
132 7177 Boyer, Brooke Our Lady of Hope 14:10.00
133 7192 Stagliano, Brooke Our Lady of Hope 14:12.00
134 7315 Quinn, Michelle ST Rose 14:13.00
135 7113 Valiant, Lynda Good Shepherd Middle Scho 14:22.00
136 7359 Fisher, Anna 7 Tatnall MS (De) 14:25.00
137 7331 Caban, Kayla St. Peter MS 14:30.00
138 7056 Amaris, Hernamdez Delsea Middle 14:31.00
139 7037 Irizarry, Alanis Catholic Partnership Scho 15:14.00
140 7342 Maldonado, Annaliah St. Peter MS 15:28.00
141 7409 Leighton, Rileigh Williamstown MS 15:57.00
142 7327 Akkari, Katie St. Peter MS 16:27.00
143 7050 Santana, Analiz Catholic Partnership Scho 16:30.00
144 7052 White, Saniya Catholic Partnership Scho 16:49.00
145 7289 Batejian, Ashley ST Rose 17:43.00
Team Scores
Boys Team Totals Frosh Soph Junior Senior Total
Downingtown West 3 20 6 1 30
Tatnall (De) 1 8 13 11 33
Voorhees 16 2 12 10 40
Cherokee 31 5 2 23 61
Bishop Eustace P 9 3 19 54 85
Salesianum (De) 2 39 46 2 89
Robbinsville 8 68 8 8 92
Southern Reg 26 13 11 50 100
Howell 40 19 29 18 106
Ocean City 33 12 36 28 109
Oakton 19 6 38 57 120
Delsea 7 4 9 101 121
Moorestown High 43 35 5 44 127
Clearview 47 33 7 81 168
Unionville (Pa) 42 82 39 6 169
Manalapan 95 23 33 22 173
Jackson Memorial 133 16 22 3 174
Shawnee 24 100 3 47 174
Hammonton 135 24 16 13 188
Camden Catholic 5 43 70 77 195
Egg Harbor Twp 57 50 68 40 215
Allentown 22 65 40 89 216
Northern Burling 14 102 93 24 233
Cherry Hill West 76 135 10 26 247
Bensalem (Pa) 18 41 81 118 258
Paul VI 29 14 34 187 264
Toms River East 101 63 4 106 274
Ridley (Pa) 125 27 63 66 281
Millville High S 71 28 50 142 291
Governor Livings 186 21 44 55 306
monroe township 10 105 14 178 307
williamstown 60 195 20 41 316
Timber Creek 39 113 43 133 328
Gloucester Co VT 73 75 155 46 349
Sterling 126 122 1 113 362
St.Augustine Pre 20 49 133 164 366
Haddon Heights 38 152 35 175 400
Haddon Twp 12 72 313 4 401
Oakcrest 91 145 89 78 403
Jackson Liberty 111 34 128 138 411
Burlington Twp 94 148 136 38 416
Garnet Valley (P 154 108 41 114 417
Cumberland Reg 208 85 88 73 454
Seneca 132 112 123 88 455
Woodstown High S 44 161 150 115 470
Gateway 103 70 242 63 478
Deptford HS 198 29 114 139 480
Bcit-Medford 193 9 239 51 492
Rancocas Valley 181 175 122 16 494
Elizabeth 242 95 101 67 505
Absegami 67 94 225 131 517
Atlantic City 81 170 48 232 531
Triton Regional 241 62 53 190 546
Moorestown Frien 59 194 105 193 551
Brick Twp 251 160 188 32 631
Edison 150 211 190 84 635
Glen Ridge 247 228 167 82 724
Octorara (Pa) 207 133 260 171 771
Girls Teams Frosh Soph Junior Senior Total
Pennsbury (Pa) 7 6 4 2 19
Unionville (Pa) 5 20 1 1 27
Oakton 30 3 2 20 55
Toms River North 15 11 17 18 61
Clearview 36 5 13 11 65
Southern Reg 17 10 41 9 77
Governor Mifflin (Pa) 8 46 11 13 78
Downingtown West (Pa) 11 62 3 14 90
Howell 34 25 6 39 104
Ocean City 25 2 78 5 110
Governor Livingston 52 18 33 10 113
Cherokee 14 57 31 17 119
Tatnall (De) 1 75 10 34 120
Freehold Twp 13 37 62 8 120
Robbinsville 24 27 7 63 121
Old Bridge 101 12 25 27 165
Egg Harbor Twp 39 49 44 36 168
Allentown 29 4 23 120 176
Pitman 26 47 40 70 183
Manalapan 20 60 12 99 191
Paul VI 10 137 32 23 202
Woodstown High School 56 84 28 41 209
Moorestown High School 73 78 24 38 213
Rancocas Valley 23 38 92 108 261
Bishop Eustace Prep 4 80 138 49 271
Cinnaminson 84 13 104 81 282
Millville High School 21 91 152 28 292
Eastern 62 36 98 110 306
Toms River East 99 86 43 84 312
Sterling 104 7 94 118 323
Delran 83 77 105 93 358
St. John Vianney 142 115 8 138 403
Absegami 132 166 76 30 404
Edison 120 102 128 55 405
Brick Twp 74 158 37 153 422
Bensalem (Pa) 184 71 111 104 470
monroe township 173 126 113 119 531
Oakcrest 211 108 155 68 542
Lawrence HS 169 131 173 112 585
Moorestown Friends 154 180 247 162 743
Combined Team Total
Downingtown West (Pa) 120
Tatnall (De) 153
Oakton 175
Southern Reg 177
Cherokee 180
Unionville (Pa) 196
Howell 210
Robbinsville 213
Ocean City 219
Clearview 233
Moorestown High School 340
Bishop Eustace Prep 356
Manalapan 364
Egg Harbor Twp 383
Allentown 392
Governor Livingston 419
Paul VI 466
Millville High School 583
Toms River East 586
Woodstown High School 679
Sterling 685
Bensalem (Pa) 728
Rancocas Valley 755
monroe township 838
Absegami 921
Oakcrest 945
Edison 1040
Brick Twp 1053
Moorestown Friends 1294
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·35334 views
History for Cherokee Cross Country Challenge
Show 8 more
|